The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 62 | +22:30 | 31 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 20 | 30 | 2:48:56 | ||
2 | 61 | +22:24 | 73 | Sprint | SUNDERLAND Scott IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 28 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 10 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 72 | +23:13 | 85 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Zamri Terengganu Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 63 | +22:36 | 62 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 65 | +22:40 | 52 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 2 | +0:03 | 16 | Sprint | MCCABE Travis UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 27 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 6 | +0:16 | 21 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 5 | +0:13 | 91 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 93 | +25:23 | 144 | Sprint | SANIKWATHI Thanawut Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 23 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 107 | +30:58 | 163 | Sprint | ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 37 | +1:30 | 46 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 26 | +0:31 | 6 | Sprint | DEBESAY Mekseb Team Dimension Data | 25 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 9 | +0:17 | 95 | Sprint | VLASSENKO Sergey Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 108 | +31:35 | 81 | Sprint | MANAN Anuar Terengganu Cycling Team | 30 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 1 | +0:00 | 2 | Classic | GIBBONS Ryan Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 67 | +22:44 | 141 | Sprint | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 28 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 68 | +22:44 | 74 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 30 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 94 | +25:33 | 133 | Sprint | ZHANG Shijin Keyi Look Cycling Team | 21 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 33 | +1:22 | 86 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 66 | +22:40 | 114 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Aisan Racing Team | 25 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 7 | +0:17 | 72 | GC | HARPER Chris IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 22 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 79 | +23:57 | 185 | Sprint | LAKASEK Irwandie Malaysia | 22 | Malaysia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 36 | +1:30 | 122 | Sprint | SEO Joon Yong KSPO | 28 | KSPO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 10 | +0:17 | 66 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto Nippo - Vini Fantini | 26 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 105 | +29:41 | 55 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 27 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 80 | +23:57 | 113 | Sprint | SUMIYOSHI Kota Aisan Racing Team | 25 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 52 | +4:19 | 22 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 77 | +23:52 | 106 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 20 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 13 | +0:17 | 43 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 31 | +1:14 | 151 | Sprint | FELIPE Marcelo 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 27 | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 8 | +0:17 | 33 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 102 | +28:07 | 161 | Sprint | MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 98 | +26:41 | 175 | Sprint | LI Xiang Yuan Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 12 | +0:17 | 15 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 70 | +23:00 | 116 | Sprint | WATANABE Shotaro Aisan Racing Team | 22 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 81 | +23:57 | 123 | Sprint | CHOI Seung Woo KSPO | 27 | KSPO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 106 | +29:57 | 156 | Sprint | MARTIN Bonijoe 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 24 | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 14 | +0:17 | 51 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 69 | +22:44 | 45 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 38 | +1:30 | 172 | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 56 | +9:23 | 152 | Sprint | MARTIN Nelson 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 29 | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 99 | +26:41 | 186 | Sprint | MOHD ZAMRI Eiman Firdaus Malaysia | 19 | Malaysia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 17 | +0:17 | 53 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 19 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 11 | +0:17 | 63 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 54 | +5:23 | 171 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 15 | +0:17 | 17 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 51 | +4:16 | 182 | Sprint | AHMAD Muhammad Ameer Malaysia | 21 | Malaysia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 53 | +4:19 | 64 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 34 | +1:24 | 136 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Keyi Look Cycling Team | 25 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 3 | +0:11 | 32 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 18 | +0:17 | 112 | Sprint | HAYAKAWA Tomohiro Aisan Racing Team | 27 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 16 | +0:17 | 41 | GC | ORJUELA Fernando Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 101 | +27:50 | 135 | GC | SHI Yanhui Keyi Look Cycling Team | 19 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 4 | +0:11 | 36 | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 22 | +0:17 | 4 | GC | O'CONNOR Ben Team Dimension Data | 21 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 44 | +1:53 | 125 | Sprint | KIM Dae-yeon KSPO | 22 | KSPO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 27 | +0:45 | 3 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 20 | +0:17 | 56 | Climber | MASNADA Fausto Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 25 | +0:28 | 35 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 82 | +23:57 | 143 | Classic | LIPHONGYU Navuti Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 25 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 100 | +27:45 | 173 | Classic | GU Tianhao Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 19 | +0:17 | 75 | GC | ROE Timothy IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 96 | +26:22 | 162 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 20 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 71 | +23:07 | 94 | Sprint | VOROPAYEV Taras Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 23 | +0:17 | 93 | Sprint | LUKYANOV Dmitriy Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 83 | +23:57 | 103 | Sprint | KRITSADA Changpad Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 25 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 57 | +9:23 | 104 | Sprint | NONTHICHAN Khunakon Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 24 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 45 | +1:53 | 153 | GC | EWART Jesse 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 22 | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 42 | +1:46 | 102 | Sprint | YEUNG Ronald Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 28 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 84 | +23:57 | 132 | Sprint | WANG Xin Keyi Look Cycling Team | 24 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 64 | +22:38 | 92 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 32 | +1:16 | 83 | Sprint | SURYADI Dadi Terengganu Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 39 | +1:30 | 183 | Sprint | ZULKIFLI Nik Mohamad Azman Malaysia | 26 | Malaysia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 29 | +0:52 | 11 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 35 | +1:27 | 166 | Sprint | NIÑO Víctor Team Sapura Cycling | 43 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 78 | +23:52 | 164 | Classic | CAHYADI Aiman Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 40 | +1:30 | 184 | Sprint | MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Malaysia | 19 | Malaysia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 97 | +26:22 | 176 | Sprint | LIU Haiwang Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 28 | +0:49 | 24 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 21 | +0:17 | 71 | GC | BAYLY Cameron IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 26 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 90 | +24:22 | 12 | TT | HEGYVARY Adrian UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:12 0:12 | ||||
82 | 41 | +1:41 | 165 | Climber | PEREZ Jahir Team Sapura Cycling | 30 | Team Sapura Cycling | 0:14 0:14 | ||||
83 | 49 | +2:24 | 174 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | ||||
84 | 86 | +24:05 | 155 | Sprint | PEREZ Dominic 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 22 | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | ,, 0:14 | ||||
85 | 47 | +2:00 | 101 | GC | EBSEN John Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 28 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | ||||
86 | 88 | +24:11 | 142 | Sprint | BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 27 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | ||||
87 | 58 | +9:37 | 181 | TT | AHMAD Muhammad Ameen Malaysia | 21 | Malaysia | ,, 0:14 | ||||
88 | 43 | +1:50 | 134 | TT | YANG Siyu Keyi Look Cycling Team | 23 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
89 | 95 | +26:11 | 105 | Sprint | SEANUMNUYPHON Tanaphon Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 20 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
90 | 87 | +24:09 | 121 | Sprint | PARK Sung Baek KSPO | 31 | KSPO | ,, 0:21 | ||||
91 | 85 | +24:05 | 126 | Sprint | CHO Haesung KSPO | 25 | KSPO | ,, 0:21 | ||||
92 | 89 | +24:13 | 96 | Sprint | ZHUKENOV Aspan Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:21 | ||||
93 | 60 | +18:53 | 42 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:21 | ||||
94 | 50 | +3:21 | 1 | GC | DOUGALL Nic Team Dimension Data | 24 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:21 | ||||
95 | 30 | +0:54 | 14 | Sprint | HENDERSON Gregory UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 40 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | ||||
96 | 74 | +23:31 | 111 | Sprint | KOMORI Ryohei Aisan Racing Team | 28 | Aisan Racing Team | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
97 | 91 | +24:23 | 84 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 25 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
98 | 73 | +23:13 | 25 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:29 | ||||
99 | 46 | +1:59 | 23 | Classic | PACINOTTI Nicolò Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:29 | ||||
100 | 75 | +23:47 | 61 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
101 | 48 | +2:11 | 44 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 0:41 0:41 | ||||
102 | 76 | +23:50 | 124 | Sprint | KANG Sukho KSPO | 23 | KSPO | 0:45 0:45 | ||||
103 | 24 | +0:17 | 76 | GC | HUCKER Robbie IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 26 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
104 | 55 | +7:54 | 146 | Sprint | LOH Sea Keong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 30 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 1:57 1:57 | ||||
105 | 92 | +25:14 | 34 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2:30 2:30 | ||||
106 | 59 | +14:53 | 5 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 2:30 | ||||
107 | 103 | +29:16 | 65 | Climber | KOBAYASHI Marino Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 2:30 | ||||
108 | 104 | +29:23 | 131 | GC | HUANG En Keyi Look Cycling Team | 28 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 2:37 2:37 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 2 | Classic | GIBBONS Ryan Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | 5 | 10:48:09 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 16 | Sprint | MCCABE Travis UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 27 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 32 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 36 | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 91 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 21 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 72 | GC | HARPER Chris IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 22 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 33 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
9 | 17 | ▲8 | 95 | Sprint | VLASSENKO Sergey Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 66 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto Nippo - Vini Fantini | 26 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 63 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 15 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
13 | 18 | ▲5 | 43 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 51 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 17 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 41 | GC | ORJUELA Fernando Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
17 | 21 | ▲4 | 53 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 19 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 112 | Sprint | HAYAKAWA Tomohiro Aisan Racing Team | 27 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 75 | GC | ROE Timothy IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 56 | Climber | MASNADA Fausto Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
21 | 12 | ▼9 | 71 | GC | BAYLY Cameron IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 26 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 4 | GC | O'CONNOR Ben Team Dimension Data | 21 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 93 | Sprint | LUKYANOV Dmitriy Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
24 | 11 | ▼13 | 76 | GC | HUCKER Robbie IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 26 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 35 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 6 | Sprint | DEBESAY Mekseb Team Dimension Data | 25 | Team Dimension Data | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 3 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 24 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 11 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 14 | Sprint | HENDERSON Gregory UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 40 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
31 | 31 | - | 151 | Sprint | FELIPE Marcelo 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 27 | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
32 | 32 | - | 83 | Sprint | SURYADI Dadi Terengganu Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | 86 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
34 | 34 | - | 136 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Keyi Look Cycling Team | 25 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 166 | Sprint | NIÑO Víctor Team Sapura Cycling | 43 | Team Sapura Cycling | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 122 | Sprint | SEO Joon Yong KSPO | 28 | KSPO | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |||
37 | 39 | ▲2 | 46 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 1:30 | .. | |||
38 | 38 | - | 172 | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 1:30 | .. | |||
39 | 41 | ▲2 | 183 | Sprint | ZULKIFLI Nik Mohamad Azman Malaysia | 26 | Malaysia | ,, 1:30 | .. | |||
40 | 44 | ▲4 | 184 | Sprint | MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Malaysia | 19 | Malaysia | ,, 1:30 | .. | |||
41 | 35 | ▼6 | 165 | Climber | PEREZ Jahir Team Sapura Cycling | 30 | Team Sapura Cycling | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |||
42 | 46 | ▲4 | 102 | Sprint | YEUNG Ronald Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 28 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |||
43 | 40 | ▼3 | 134 | Sprint | YANG Siyu Keyi Look Cycling Team | 23 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |||
44 | 48 | ▲4 | 125 | Sprint | KIM Dae-yeon KSPO | 22 | KSPO | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |||
45 | 47 | ▲2 | 153 | GC | EWART Jesse 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 22 | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | ,, 1:53 | .. | |||
46 | 43 | ▼3 | 23 | Classic | PACINOTTI Nicolò Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
47 | 45 | ▼2 | 101 | GC | EBSEN John Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 28 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||
48 | 42 | ▼6 | 44 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |||
49 | 49 | - | 174 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | 2:24 2:24 | .. | |||
50 | 50 | - | 1 | GC | DOUGALL Nic Team Dimension Data | 24 | Team Dimension Data | 3:21 3:21 | .. | |||
51 | 51 | - | 182 | Sprint | AHMAD Muhammad Ameer Malaysia | 21 | Malaysia | 4:16 4:16 | .. | |||
52 | 52 | - | 22 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 4:19 4:19 | .. | |||
53 | 53 | - | 64 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 4:19 | .. | |||
54 | 54 | - | 171 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | 5:23 5:23 | .. | |||
55 | 55 | - | 146 | Sprint | LOH Sea Keong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 30 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 7:54 7:54 | .. | |||
56 | 56 | - | 152 | Sprint | MARTIN Nelson 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 29 | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 9:23 9:23 | .. | |||
57 | 58 | ▲1 | 104 | Sprint | NONTHICHAN Khunakon Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 24 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | ,, 9:23 | .. | |||
58 | 57 | ▼1 | 181 | TT | AHMAD Muhammad Ameen Malaysia | 21 | Malaysia | 9:37 9:37 | .. | |||
59 | 59 | - | 5 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 14:53 14:53 | .. | |||
60 | 60 | - | 42 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | 18:53 18:53 | .. | |||
61 | 61 | - | 73 | Sprint | SUNDERLAND Scott IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 28 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 22:24 22:24 | .. | |||
62 | 64 | ▲2 | 31 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22:30 22:30 | .. | |||
63 | 62 | ▼1 | 62 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22:36 22:36 | .. | |||
64 | 69 | ▲5 | 92 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | 22:38 22:38 | .. | |||
65 | 63 | ▼2 | 52 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22:40 22:40 | .. | |||
66 | 65 | ▼1 | 114 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Aisan Racing Team | 25 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 22:40 | .. | |||
67 | 67 | - | 141 | Sprint | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 28 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 22:44 22:44 | .. | |||
68 | 68 | - | 74 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 30 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 22:44 | .. | |||
69 | 66 | ▼3 | 45 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 22:44 | .. | |||
70 | 72 | ▲2 | 116 | Sprint | WATANABE Shotaro Aisan Racing Team | 22 | Aisan Racing Team | 23:00 23:00 | .. | |||
71 | 75 | ▲4 | 94 | Sprint | VOROPAYEV Taras Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | 23:07 23:07 | .. | |||
72 | 77 | ▲5 | 85 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Zamri Terengganu Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 23:13 23:13 | .. | |||
73 | 71 | ▼2 | 25 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 23:13 | .. | |||
74 | 73 | ▼1 | 111 | Sprint | KOMORI Ryohei Aisan Racing Team | 28 | Aisan Racing Team | 23:31 23:31 | .. | |||
75 | 76 | ▲1 | 61 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23:47 23:47 | .. | |||
76 | 74 | ▼2 | 124 | Sprint | KANG Sukho KSPO | 23 | KSPO | 23:50 23:50 | .. | |||
77 | 82 | ▲5 | 106 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 20 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 23:52 23:52 | .. | |||
78 | 80 | ▲2 | 164 | Classic | CAHYADI Aiman Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 23:52 | .. | |||
79 | 85 | ▲6 | 185 | Sprint | LAKASEK Irwandie Malaysia | 22 | Malaysia | 23:57 23:57 | .. | |||
80 | 86 | ▲6 | 113 | Sprint | SUMIYOSHI Kota Aisan Racing Team | 25 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 23:57 | .. | |||
81 | 88 | ▲7 | 123 | Sprint | CHOI Seung Woo KSPO | 27 | KSPO | ,, 23:57 | .. | |||
82 | 87 | ▲5 | 143 | Classic | LIPHONGYU Navuti Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 25 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 23:57 | .. | |||
83 | 91 | ▲8 | 103 | Sprint | KRITSADA Changpad Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 25 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | ,, 23:57 | .. | |||
84 | 90 | ▲6 | 132 | Sprint | WANG Xin Keyi Look Cycling Team | 24 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 23:57 | .. | |||
85 | 78 | ▼7 | 126 | Sprint | CHO Haesung KSPO | 25 | KSPO | 24:05 24:05 | .. | |||
86 | 84 | ▼2 | 155 | Sprint | PEREZ Dominic 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 22 | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | ,, 24:05 | .. | |||
87 | 79 | ▼8 | 121 | Sprint | PARK Sung Baek KSPO | 31 | KSPO | 24:09 24:09 | .. | |||
88 | 89 | ▲1 | 142 | Sprint | BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 27 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 24:11 24:11 | .. | |||
89 | 81 | ▼8 | 96 | Sprint | ZHUKENOV Aspan Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 24:13 24:13 | .. | |||
90 | 92 | ▲2 | 12 | TT | HEGYVARY Adrian UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24:22 24:22 | .. | |||
91 | 83 | ▼8 | 84 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 25 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 24:23 24:23 | .. | |||
92 | 70 | ▼22 | 34 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25:14 25:14 | .. | |||
93 | 93 | - | 144 | Sprint | SANIKWATHI Thanawut Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 23 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 25:23 25:23 | .. | |||
94 | 94 | - | 133 | Sprint | ZHANG Shijin Keyi Look Cycling Team | 21 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 25:33 25:33 | .. | |||
95 | 95 | - | 105 | Sprint | SEANUMNUYPHON Tanaphon Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 20 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 26:11 26:11 | .. | |||
96 | 96 | - | 162 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 20 | Team Sapura Cycling | 26:22 26:22 | .. | |||
97 | 97 | - | 176 | Sprint | LIU Haiwang Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 26:22 | .. | |||
98 | 99 | ▲1 | 175 | Sprint | LI Xiang Yuan Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 26:41 26:41 | .. | |||
99 | 98 | ▼1 | 186 | Sprint | MOHD ZAMRI Eiman Firdaus Malaysia | 19 | Malaysia | ,, 26:41 | .. | |||
100 | 102 | ▲2 | 173 | Sprint | GU Tianhao Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | 27:45 27:45 | .. | |||
101 | 103 | ▲2 | 135 | Sprint | SHI Yanhui Keyi Look Cycling Team | 19 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 27:50 27:50 | .. | |||
102 | 104 | ▲2 | 161 | Sprint | MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | 28:07 28:07 | .. | |||
103 | 100 | ▼3 | 65 | Climber | KOBAYASHI Marino Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 29:16 29:16 | .. | |||
104 | 101 | ▼3 | 131 | GC | HUANG En Keyi Look Cycling Team | 28 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 29:23 29:23 | .. | |||
105 | 105 | - | 55 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 27 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29:41 29:41 | .. | |||
106 | 106 | - | 156 | Sprint | MARTIN Bonijoe 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 24 | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 29:57 29:57 | .. | |||
107 | 107 | - | 163 | Sprint | ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 30:58 30:58 | .. | |||
108 | 108 | - | 81 | Sprint | MANAN Anuar Terengganu Cycling Team | 30 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 31:35 31:35 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | 73 | Sprint | SUNDERLAND Scott IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 28 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | +12 | |
2 | 2 | - | 16 | Sprint | MCCABE Travis UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 27 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | +5 | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 2 | Classic | GIBBONS Ryan Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | 26 | - | |
4 | 9 | ▲5 | 31 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | +15 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 36 | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 17 | - | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 62 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 16 | +7 | |
7 | 14 | ▲7 | 146 | Sprint | LOH Sea Keong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 30 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 15 | +10 | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 32 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 12 | - | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 91 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 12 | +3 | |
10 | 15 | ▲5 | 52 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 11 | +6 | |
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 136 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Keyi Look Cycling Team | 25 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 10 | - | |
12 | - | 92 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | 10 | +10 | ||
13 | - | 155 | Sprint | PEREZ Dominic 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 22 | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 10 | +10 | ||
14 | - | 85 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Zamri Terengganu Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 9 | +9 | ||
15 | 18 | ▲3 | 21 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 7 | +4 | |
16 | 10 | ▼6 | 84 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 25 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
17 | 11 | ▼6 | 161 | Sprint | MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | 5 | - | |
18 | 12 | ▼6 | 182 | Sprint | AHMAD Muhammad Ameer Malaysia | 21 | Malaysia | 5 | - | |
19 | 13 | ▼6 | 22 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 5 | - | |
20 | 16 | ▼4 | 63 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 4 | - | |
21 | 25 | ▲4 | 5 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 4 | +2 | |
22 | 17 | ▼5 | 114 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Aisan Racing Team | 25 | Aisan Racing Team | 4 | - | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 163 | Sprint | ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 4 | +1 | |
24 | 19 | ▼5 | 33 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 | - | |
25 | 20 | ▼5 | 3 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 3 | - | |
26 | 21 | ▼5 | 151 | Sprint | FELIPE Marcelo 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 27 | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 3 | - | |
27 | 23 | ▼4 | 71 | GC | BAYLY Cameron IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 26 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 2 | - | |
28 | 24 | ▼4 | 24 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 2 | - | |
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 141 | Sprint | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 28 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 121 | Sprint | PARK Sung Baek KSPO | 31 | KSPO | 2 | - | |
31 | - | 144 | Sprint | SANIKWATHI Thanawut Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 23 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | ||
32 | 28 | ▼4 | 35 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 | - | |
33 | 29 | ▼4 | 86 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
34 | 30 | ▼4 | 142 | Sprint | BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 27 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
35 | - | 34 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 | +1 | ||
36 | 31 | ▼5 | 186 | Sprint | MOHD ZAMRI Eiman Firdaus Malaysia | 19 | Malaysia | 1 | - | |
37 | 32 | ▼5 | 81 | Sprint | MANAN Anuar Terengganu Cycling Team | 30 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Alor Pongsu
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREZ Dominic | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 5 |
2 | ASTAFYEV Stepan | Vino - Astana Motors | 3 |
3 | LOH Sea Keong | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 2 |
4 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
Sprint | Bagan Serai
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ASTAFYEV Stepan | Vino - Astana Motors | 5 |
2 | LOH Sea Keong | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 3 |
3 | PEREZ Dominic | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 2 |
4 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
Sprint | Simpang
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOH Sea Keong | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 5 |
2 | PEREZ Dominic | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 3 |
3 | ASTAFYEV Stepan | Vino - Astana Motors | 2 |
4 | FONZI Giuseppe | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 101 | GC | EBSEN John Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 28 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 21 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 146 | Sprint | LOH Sea Keong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 30 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 12 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 15 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 10 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 46 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 10 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 84 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 25 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 86 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 102 | Sprint | YEUNG Ronald Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 28 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 23 | Classic | PACINOTTI Nicolò Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 4 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 41 | GC | ORJUELA Fernando Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | 3 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 151 | Sprint | FELIPE Marcelo 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 27 | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 3 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 166 | Sprint | NIÑO Víctor Team Sapura Cycling | 43 | Team Sapura Cycling | 2 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 4 | GC | O'CONNOR Ben Team Dimension Data | 21 | Team Dimension Data | 1 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 136 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Keyi Look Cycling Team | 25 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | CT | 32:25:14 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | Team Dimension Data | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | Vino - Astana Motors | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Manzana Postobon | PCT | 0:04 0:04 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | 0:37 0:37 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Malaysia | NAT | 3:43 3:43 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Giant Cycling Team | CT | 6:53 6:53 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | CT | 11:45 11:45 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | CT | 12:08 12:08 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Terengganu Cycling Team | CT | 25:08 25:08 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | KSPO | CT | 25:20 25:20 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Team Sapura Cycling | CT | 25:59 25:59 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Keyi Look Cycling Team | CT | 26:10 26:10 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Aisan Racing Team | CT | 45:08 45:08 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | CT | 47:47 47:47 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:24 February 2017
- Start time:08:40
- Avg. speed winner:41.91 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:118 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:296
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube