Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   23rd Le Tour de Langkawi (2.HC)

Mountains Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
132 Guardini Andrea28Bardiani - CSF20303:10:25 3:10:2574+50:32
221 Belletti Manuel32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1018,, ,,33+7:42
373 Pacioni Luca24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia512,, ,,59+35:47
413 Gidich Yevgeniy21Astana Pro Team7,, ,,6+1:02
546 Kump Marko29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4,, ,,51+24:13
651 Parra Jordan Arley23Manzana Postobon3,, ,,34+8:28
7183 Page Dylan24Team Sapura Cycling2,, ,,31+5:13
814 Minali Riccardo22Astana Pro Team1,, ,,63+37:20
971 Fonzi Giuseppe26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,5+0:57
1093 Crome Sam24Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, ,,13+1:29
11202 Chawchiangkwang Peerapol31Thailand Continental Cycling Team,, ,,27+3:55
126 Venter Jaco31Team Dimension Data,, ,,16+1:49
1334 Simion Paolo25Bardiani - CSF,, ,,15+1:42
1492 Davids Brendon25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, ,,7+1:02
15141 Lebas Thomas32Kinan Cycling Team,, ,,8+1:08
16206 Sirironnachai Sarawut25Thailand Continental Cycling Team,, ,,46+21:56
1781 Felipe Marcelo287 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines,, ,,22+2:27
1842 Owsian Lukasz28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,2+0:27
19173 Dyball Benjamin28St. George Continental Cycling Team,, ,,3+0:32
2072 Rosa Massimo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,57+35:09
2144 Brożyna Piotr23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,11+1:20
2223 Frapporti Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, ,,26+3:07
234 Gebreigzabhier Amanuel23Team Dimension Data,, ,,4+0:54
2422 Bisolti Alessandro33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, ,,14+1:33
25186 Cahyadi Aiman24Team Sapura Cycling,, ,,36+16:27
26201 Phounsavath Ariya27Thailand Continental Cycling Team,, ,,24+2:30
2774 Raggio Luca22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,12+1:20
2865 Pate Danny39Rally Cycling,, ,,56+30:57
29105 Duarte Alvaro27Forca Amskins Racing,, ,,9+1:10
30134 Juangga Selamat26KFC Cycling Team,, ,,55+26:35
31216 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful Adlan19Malaysia,, ,,54+26:33
3253 Osorio Juan Felipe23Manzana Postobon,, ,,32+6:22
3385 Peralta Ar-jay247 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines,, ,,68+41:51
34143 Guardiola Salvador29Kinan Cycling Team,, ,,23+2:30
355 Van Zyl Johann27Team Dimension Data,, ,,17+1:49
3675 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,21+2:24
37196 Ovechkin Artem31Terengganu Cycling Team,, ,,1+0:00
38181 Azman Muhamad Zawawi23Team Sapura Cycling,, ,,28+4:05
39132 Ali Sahbana Agung29KFC Cycling Team,, ,,43+21:21
4082 Lim Rustom247 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines,, ,,38+17:05
4162 De Vos Adam24Rally Cycling,, ,,35+15:34
42185 Perez Jahir31Team Sapura Cycling,, ,,19+1:57
43184 Niño Victor44Team Sapura Cycling,, ,,29+4:27
4424 Rivera Kevin19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, ,,25+2:42
4525 Chirico Luca25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, ,,18+1:56
4612 Fominykh Daniil26Astana Pro Team,, ,,20+1:57
4716 Zakharov Artyom26Astana Pro Team,, ,,30+4:28
48176 Smith Morgan29St. George Continental Cycling Team,, ,,39+17:27
49162 Sweeny Harry19Mitchelton - BikeExchange0:18 0:1810+1:17
5076 Zhupa Eugert27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:27 0:2750+23:41
5195 Sunderland Dylan22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team0:38 0:3837+16:38
5233 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF2:51 2:5178+58:08
5345 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:07 3:0752+24:24
54182 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur Aimin20Team Sapura Cycling3:29 3:2941+20:07
55175 Zenovich Matthew24St. George Continental Cycling Team,, 3:2949+22:55
561 Davies Scott22Team Dimension Data4:06 4:0640+19:58
57165 Liu Jiankun22Mitchelton - BikeExchange5:34 5:3448+22:16
58195 Morey Drew21Terengganu Cycling Team6:05 6:0542+21:06
5941 Sajnok Szymon20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6:25 6:2577+57:50
60146 Nakanishi Kenji23Kinan Cycling Team8:14 8:1488+1:12:48
61172 Cavanagh Ryan22St. George Continental Cycling Team10:00 10:0058+35:33
62122 Liu Jianpeng25Hengxiang Cycling Team,, 10:0053+26:27
6396 Giacoppo Anthony31Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team20:00 20:0066+40:22
64161 Hennessy Jacob21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,, 20:0085+1:11:00
6531 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF,, 20:0089+1:13:16
6626 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 20:0079+58:26
6711 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar25Astana Pro Team,, 20:0047+21:57
6815 Tleubayev Ruslan31Astana Pro Team,, 20:0072+47:27
69106 Ebsen John29Forca Amskins Racing,, 20:0067+40:34
7054 Suaza Bernardo25Manzana Postobon,, 20:0045+21:56
71136 Abdurrahman Muhammad20KFC Cycling Team,, 20:0061+36:17
72154 Kwon Soon Young24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,, 20:0080+1:01:57
73163 Scotson Callum21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,, 20:0060+35:49
74166 Niu Yikui23Mitchelton - BikeExchange,, 20:0071+47:13
75115 Shi Hang19Giant Cycling Team,, 20:0070+44:23
76131 Ali Mahrus18KFC Cycling Team,, 20:0091+1:16:49
77204 Boonratanathanakorn Turakit29Thailand Continental Cycling Team,, 20:0075+56:53
7855 Orjuela Fernando26Manzana Postobon,, 20:0073+48:29
7956 Sierra Yecid Arturo23Manzana Postobon,, 20:0044+21:29
80135 Arifin Muhammah Imam22KFC Cycling Team,, 20:0090+1:15:47
81133 Gani Abdul25KFC Cycling Team,, 20:0081+1:06:26
82101 Manan Anuar31Forca Amskins Racing,, 20:0086+1:11:05
83194 Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul28Terengganu Cycling Team,, 20:0064+37:31
84191 Saleh Mohd Zamri34Terengganu Cycling Team,, 20:0087+1:11:46
85102 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad Azman27Forca Amskins Racing,, 20:0062+36:49
86103 Rusli Amir Mustafa31Forca Amskins Racing,, 20:0076+57:02
87215 Zulkefli Azlina Najmi19Malaysia,, 20:0065+39:38
88211 Awang Mohamad FirdausMalaysia,, 20:0082+1:08:28
89192 Saleh Mohd Hariff29Terengganu Cycling Team,, 20:0084+1:10:57
9083 Perez Dominic237 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines,, 20:0083+1:09:07
9184 Martin Bonijoe257 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines,, 20:0069+41:57
DNF3 Dlamini Nickolas22Team Dimension Data -3:10:25 -3:10:25+ - 32:06:45
DNF35 Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF,, -3:10:25+ - 32:06:45
DNF64 Murphy Kyle26Rally Cycling,, -3:10:25+ - 32:06:45
DNF91 Cooper Joseph32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, -3:10:25+ - 32:06:45
DNF104 Mat Senan Mohammad Saufi27Forca Amskins Racing,, -3:10:25+ - 32:06:45
DNF121 Ma Guangtong22Hengxiang Cycling Team,, -3:10:25+ - 32:06:45
DNF123 Wang Bo24Hengxiang Cycling Team,, -3:10:25+ - 32:06:45
DNF126 Vosekalns Andris25Hengxiang Cycling Team,, -3:10:25+ - 32:06:45
DNF144 Yamamoto Genki26Kinan Cycling Team,, -3:10:25+ - 32:06:45
DNF151 Park Sung Baek33KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,, -3:10:25+ - 32:06:45
DNF193 Eyob Metkel24Terengganu Cycling Team,, -3:10:25+ - 32:06:45
DNF205 Sai-udomsin Phuchong30Thailand Continental Cycling Team,, -3:10:25+ - 32:06:45
DNF212 Ahmad Muhammad Ameer22Malaysia,, -3:10:25+ - 32:06:45
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
11-196 Ovechkin Artem31Terengganu Cycling Team200150 32:06:45 32:06:451+0:00
22-42 Owsian Lukasz28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1501100:27 0:272+0:27
33-173 Dyball Benjamin28St. George Continental Cycling Team125900:32 0:323+0:32
46▲24 Gebreigzabhier Amanuel23Team Dimension Data100800:54 0:544+0:54
54▼171 Fonzi Giuseppe26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia85700:57 0:575+0:57
67▲113 Gidich Yevgeniy21Astana Pro Team70601:02 1:026+1:02
78▲192 Davids Brendon25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team6055,, 1:027+1:02
89▲1141 Lebas Thomas32Kinan Cycling Team50501:08 1:088+1:08
910▲1105 Duarte Alvaro27Forca Amskins Racing40451:10 1:109+1:10
105▼5162 Sweeny Harry19Mitchelton - BikeExchange35401:17 1:1710+1:17
11-44 Brożyna Piotr23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 30361:20 1:2011+1:20
12-74 Raggio Luca22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2532,, 1:2012+1:20
13-93 Crome Sam24Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team20281:29 1:2913+1:29
14-22 Bisolti Alessandro33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15241:33 1:3314+1:33
15-34 Simion Paolo25Bardiani - CSF10201:42 1:4215+1:42
16-6 Venter Jaco31Team Dimension Data5161:49 1:4916+1:49
17-5 Van Zyl Johann27Team Dimension Data514,, 1:4917+1:49
18-25 Chirico Luca25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5121:56 1:5618+1:56
19-185 Perez Jahir31Team Sapura Cycling5101:57 1:5719+1:57
20-12 Fominykh Daniil26Astana Pro Team58,, 1:5720+1:57
21-75 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia562:24 2:2421+2:24
22-81 Felipe Marcelo287 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines542:27 2:2722+2:27
23-143 Guardiola Salvador29Kinan Cycling Team532:30 2:3023+2:30
24-201 Phounsavath Ariya27Thailand Continental Cycling Team52,, 2:3024+2:30
25-24 Rivera Kevin19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec512:42 2:4225+2:42
26-23 Frapporti Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec53:07 3:0726+3:07
27-202 Chawchiangkwang Peerapol31Thailand Continental Cycling Team53:55 3:5527+3:55
28-181 Azman Muhamad Zawawi23Team Sapura Cycling54:05 4:0528+4:05
29-184 Niño Victor44Team Sapura Cycling54:27 4:2729+4:27
30-16 Zakharov Artyom26Astana Pro Team54:28 4:2830+4:28
31-183 Page Dylan24Team Sapura Cycling35:13 5:1331+5:13
32-53 Osorio Juan Felipe23Manzana Postobon36:22 6:2232+6:22
33-21 Belletti Manuel32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec37:42 7:4233+7:42
34-51 Parra Jordan Arley23Manzana Postobon38:28 8:2834+8:28
35-62 De Vos Adam24Rally Cycling315:34 15:3435+15:34
36-186 Cahyadi Aiman24Team Sapura Cycling316:27 16:2736+16:27
37-95 Sunderland Dylan22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team316:38 16:3837+16:38
38-82 Lim Rustom247 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines317:05 17:0538+17:05
39-176 Smith Morgan29St. George Continental Cycling Team317:27 17:2739+17:27
40-1 Davies Scott22Team Dimension Data319:58 19:5840+19:58
41-182 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur Aimin20Team Sapura Cycling20:07 20:0741+20:07
42-195 Morey Drew21Terengganu Cycling Team21:06 21:0642+21:06
43-132 Ali Sahbana Agung29KFC Cycling Team21:21 21:2143+21:21
44-56 Sierra Yecid Arturo23Manzana Postobon21:29 21:2944+21:29
45-54 Suaza Bernardo25Manzana Postobon21:56 21:5645+21:56
46-206 Sirironnachai Sarawut25Thailand Continental Cycling Team,, 21:5646+21:56
47-11 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar25Astana Pro Team21:57 21:5747+21:57
48-165 Liu Jiankun22Mitchelton - BikeExchange22:16 22:1648+22:16
49-175 Zenovich Matthew24St. George Continental Cycling Team22:55 22:5549+22:55
50-76 Zhupa Eugert27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia23:41 23:4150+23:41
51-46 Kump Marko29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 24:13 24:1351+24:13
52-45 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 24:24 24:2452+24:24
53-122 Liu Jianpeng25Hengxiang Cycling Team26:27 26:2753+26:27
54-216 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful Adlan19Malaysia26:33 26:3354+26:33
55-134 Juangga Selamat26KFC Cycling Team26:35 26:3555+26:35
56-65 Pate Danny39Rally Cycling30:57 30:5756+30:57
57-72 Rosa Massimo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia35:09 35:0957+35:09
58-172 Cavanagh Ryan22St. George Continental Cycling Team35:33 35:3358+35:33
59-73 Pacioni Luca24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia35:47 35:4759+35:47
60-163 Scotson Callum21Mitchelton - BikeExchange35:49 35:4960+35:49
61-136 Abdurrahman Muhammad20KFC Cycling Team36:17 36:1761+36:17
62-102 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad Azman27Forca Amskins Racing36:49 36:4962+36:49
63-14 Minali Riccardo22Astana Pro Team37:20 37:2063+37:20
64-194 Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul28Terengganu Cycling Team37:31 37:3164+37:31
65-215 Zulkefli Azlina Najmi19Malaysia39:38 39:3865+39:38
66-96 Giacoppo Anthony31Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team40:22 40:2266+40:22
67-106 Ebsen John29Forca Amskins Racing40:34 40:3467+40:34
68-85 Peralta Ar-jay247 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines41:51 41:5168+41:51
69-84 Martin Bonijoe257 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines41:57 41:5769+41:57
70-115 Shi Hang19Giant Cycling Team44:23 44:2370+44:23
71-166 Niu Yikui23Mitchelton - BikeExchange47:13 47:1371+47:13
72-15 Tleubayev Ruslan31Astana Pro Team47:27 47:2772+47:27
73-55 Orjuela Fernando26Manzana Postobon48:29 48:2973+48:29
74-32 Guardini Andrea28Bardiani - CSF50:32 50:3274+50:32
75-204 Boonratanathanakorn Turakit29Thailand Continental Cycling Team56:53 56:5375+56:53
76-103 Rusli Amir Mustafa31Forca Amskins Racing57:02 57:0276+57:02
77-41 Sajnok Szymon20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 57:50 57:5077+57:50
78-33 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF58:08 58:0878+58:08
79-26 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec58:26 58:2679+58:26
80-154 Kwon Soon Young24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling1:01:57 1:01:5780+1:01:57
81-133 Gani Abdul25KFC Cycling Team1:06:26 1:06:2681+1:06:26
82-211 Awang Mohamad FirdausMalaysia1:08:28 1:08:2882+1:08:28
83-83 Perez Dominic237 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines1:09:07 1:09:0783+1:09:07
84-192 Saleh Mohd Hariff29Terengganu Cycling Team1:10:57 1:10:5784+1:10:57
85-161 Hennessy Jacob21Mitchelton - BikeExchange1:11:00 1:11:0085+1:11:00
86-101 Manan Anuar31Forca Amskins Racing1:11:05 1:11:0586+1:11:05
87-191 Saleh Mohd Zamri34Terengganu Cycling Team1:11:46 1:11:4687+1:11:46
88-146 Nakanishi Kenji23Kinan Cycling Team1:12:48 1:12:4888+1:12:48
89-31 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF1:13:16 1:13:1689+1:13:16
90-135 Arifin Muhammah Imam22KFC Cycling Team1:15:47 1:15:4790+1:15:47
91-131 Ali Mahrus18KFC Cycling Team1:16:49 1:16:4991+1:16:49
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲132 Guardini Andrea28Bardiani - CSF61
21▼114 Minali Riccardo22Astana Pro Team58
33-73 Pacioni Luca24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia44
45▲121 Belletti Manuel32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec42
54▼113 Gidich Yevgeniy21Astana Pro Team42
66-34 Simion Paolo25Bardiani - CSF24
78▲1183 Page Dylan24Team Sapura Cycling22
87▼1192 Saleh Mohd Hariff29Terengganu Cycling Team22
917▲84 Gebreigzabhier Amanuel23Team Dimension Data21
109▼1102 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad Azman27Forca Amskins Racing18
1110▼162 De Vos Adam24Rally Cycling17
1211▼126 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16
1312▼1196 Ovechkin Artem31Terengganu Cycling Team15
1426▲1251 Parra Jordan Arley23Manzana Postobon13
1527▲1246 Kump Marko29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13
1613▼3173 Dyball Benjamin28St. George Continental Cycling Team12
1714▼376 Zhupa Eugert27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia12
1815▼315 Tleubayev Ruslan31Astana Pro Team12
1916▼3206 Sirironnachai Sarawut25Thailand Continental Cycling Team11
2018▼2141 Lebas Thomas32Kinan Cycling Team11
2119▼282 Lim Rustom247 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines10
2223▲142 Owsian Lukasz28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10
23-75 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10
2424-71 Fonzi Giuseppe26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10
2521▼4162 Sweeny Harry19Mitchelton - BikeExchange10
2622▼4161 Hennessy Jacob21Mitchelton - BikeExchange9
2725▼2105 Duarte Alvaro27Forca Amskins Racing8
2834▲656 Sierra Yecid Arturo23Manzana Postobon7
2928▼1101 Manan Anuar31Forca Amskins Racing7
3030-181 Azman Muhamad Zawawi23Team Sapura Cycling6
3129▼26 Venter Jaco31Team Dimension Data6
3232-166 Niu Yikui23Mitchelton - BikeExchange5
3331▼281 Felipe Marcelo287 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines5
3433▼192 Davids Brendon25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team4
3535-5 Van Zyl Johann27Team Dimension Data4
3636-136 Abdurrahman Muhammad20KFC Cycling Team4
3737-96 Giacoppo Anthony31Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team4
3841▲3182 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur Aimin20Team Sapura Cycling3
3938▼144 Brożyna Piotr23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3
4039▼125 Chirico Luca25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3
41-95 Sunderland Dylan22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team3
4240▼2122 Liu Jianpeng25Hengxiang Cycling Team3
4342▼141 Sajnok Szymon20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3
4447▲3163 Scotson Callum21Mitchelton - BikeExchange2
4546▲1202 Chawchiangkwang Peerapol31Thailand Continental Cycling Team2
4644▼274 Raggio Luca22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2
4745▼254 Suaza Bernardo25Manzana Postobon2
4848-85 Peralta Ar-jay247 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines2
4949-133 Gani Abdul25KFC Cycling Team2
5050-131 Ali Mahrus18KFC Cycling Team2
5151-185 Perez Jahir31Team Sapura Cycling1
5253▲1211 Awang Mohamad FirdausMalaysia1
53-93 Crome Sam24Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team1
5452▼253 Osorio Juan Felipe23Manzana Postobon1
55-1 Davies Scott22Team Dimension Data1
56-65 Pate Danny39Rally Cycling1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
13▲2105 Duarte Alvaro27Forca Amskins Racing43
21▼1196 Ovechkin Artem31Terengganu Cycling Team40
32▼154 Suaza Bernardo25Manzana Postobon38
44-173 Dyball Benjamin28St. George Continental Cycling Team24
55-81 Felipe Marcelo287 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines18
66-53 Osorio Juan Felipe23Manzana Postobon16
77-4 Gebreigzabhier Amanuel23Team Dimension Data16
89▲156 Sierra Yecid Arturo23Manzana Postobon13
98▼113 Gidich Yevgeniy21Astana Pro Team12
1010-136 Abdurrahman Muhammad20KFC Cycling Team11
1111-141 Lebas Thomas32Kinan Cycling Team10
1229▲17184 Niño Victor44Team Sapura Cycling7
1312▼1185 Perez Jahir31Team Sapura Cycling7
1413▼1181 Azman Muhamad Zawawi23Team Sapura Cycling6
1514▼1162 Sweeny Harry19Mitchelton - BikeExchange6
1615▼144 Brożyna Piotr23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5
1716▼174 Raggio Luca22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5
1817▼1106 Ebsen John29Forca Amskins Racing5
1919-204 Boonratanathanakorn Turakit29Thailand Continental Cycling Team4
2018▼2206 Sirironnachai Sarawut25Thailand Continental Cycling Team4
2120▼1154 Kwon Soon Young24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling4
22-75 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3
2324▲1182 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur Aimin20Team Sapura Cycling2
2423▼1201 Phounsavath Ariya27Thailand Continental Cycling Team2
2527▲222 Bisolti Alessandro33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2
2625▼1102 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad Azman27Forca Amskins Racing2
2726▼133 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF2
2831▲3186 Cahyadi Aiman24Team Sapura Cycling1
2930▲1195 Morey Drew21Terengganu Cycling Team1
3028▼225 Chirico Luca25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1
3132▲182 Lim Rustom247 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines1
3233▲172 Rosa Massimo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 96:23:38 96:23:38+ - 32:06:45
22- Astana Pro Team0:14 0:14+ - 32:06:45
33- Team Dimension Data0:33 0:33+ - 32:06:45
44- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:39 0:39+ - 32:06:45
55- Team Sapura Cycling1:46 1:46+ - 32:06:45
68▲2 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team15:38 15:38+ - 32:06:45
710▲3 Thailand Continental Cycling Team18:37 18:37+ - 32:06:45
811▲3 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19:45 19:45+ - 32:06:45
99- Kinan Cycling Team23:23 23:23+ - 32:06:45
106▼4 Manzana Postobon24:01 24:01+ - 32:06:45
1113▲2 St. George Continental Cycling Team33:42 33:42+ - 32:06:45
1215▲3 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines36:16 36:16+ - 32:06:45
137▼6 Terengganu Cycling Team39:03 39:03+ - 32:06:45
1412▼2 Mitchelton - BikeExchange54:24 54:24+ - 32:06:45
1516▲1 Bardiani - CSF56:24 56:24+ - 32:06:45
1614▼2 Forca Amskins Racing1:10:40 1:10:40+ - 32:06:45
1718▲1 KFC Cycling Team1:20:25 1:20:25+ - 32:06:45
1819▲1 Malaysia1:59:17 1:59:17+ - 32:06:45

Race information

Le Tour de Langkawi logoDate: 25th March 2018
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.facebook.com/ltdlofficial/
twitter.com/ltdlofficial
www.ltdl.my

Race ranking position
189th
57 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15645 sec.