Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»23rd Le Tour de Langkawi (2.HC)

2018  Stage 6  »  Tapah  ›  Tanjung Malim   (108.5k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
179+22:2973 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia20302:24:552:24:55
283+23:5814 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team1018,,,,
395+37:35192 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team512,,,,
494+37:2032 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF7,,,,
55+1:0513 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team4,,,,
637+3:1334 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF3,,,,
786+25:0426 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2,,,,
8100+38:0341 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1,,,,
957+6:42183 Page DylanTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling,,,,
108+1:20193 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
1196+37:40161 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,,,
1262+8:2851 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon,,,,
13102+38:51212 Ahmad Muhammad AmeerMalaysia 22Malaysia,,,,
14105+41:29126 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
154+1:004 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,,,
1687+28:2866 Young EricRally Cycling 29Rally Cycling,,,,
1785+24:4876 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
1858+7:0096 Giacoppo AnthonyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 31Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,,,
1969+13:13134 Juangga SelamatKFC Cycling Team 26KFC Cycling Team,,,,
20108+42:25135 Arifin Muhammah ImamKFC Cycling Team 22KFC Cycling Team,,,,
2198+37:4343 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
2224+2:2781 Felipe Marcelo7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines 287 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines,,,,
23111+43:27131 Ali MahrusKFC Cycling Team 18KFC Cycling Team,,,,
2416+1:5654 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,,,
2577+21:46104 Mat Senan Mohammad SaufiForca Amskins Racing 27Forca Amskins Racing,,,,
26115+45:50146 Nakanishi KenjiKinan Cycling Team 23Kinan Cycling Team,,,,
2748+4:01205 Sai-udomsin PhuchongThailand Continental Cycling Team 30Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,,,
286+1:08141 Lebas ThomasKinan Cycling Team 32Kinan Cycling Team,,,,
2963+8:34206 Sirironnachai SarawutThailand Continental Cycling Team 25Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,,,
302+0:32173 Dyball BenjaminSt. George Continental Cycling Team 28St. George Continental Cycling Team,,,,
3192+35:08211 Awang Mohamad FirdausMalaysia Malaysia,,,,
323+0:59162 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,,,
3328+2:3075 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
3414+1:3322 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
3536+3:0723 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
3650+4:07181 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 23Team Sapura Cycling,,,,
3765+9:2721 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
3810+1:2074 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
3997+37:43101 Manan AnuarForca Amskins Racing 31Forca Amskins Racing,,,,
4023+2:2271 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
419+1:2044 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
4293+35:4583 Perez Dominic7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines 237 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines,,,,
4326+2:301 Davies ScottTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,,,
4427+2:30143 Guardiola SalvadorKinan Cycling Team 29Kinan Cycling Team,,,,
4529+2:3092 Davids BrendonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,,,
4647+3:55202 Chawchiangkwang PeerapolThailand Continental Cycling Team 31Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,,,
4711+1:2993 Crome SamBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 24Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,,,
4835+3:07186 Cahyadi AimanTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling,,,,
4978+21:4772 Rosa MassimoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
5012+1:29142 García MarcosKinan Cycling Team 31Kinan Cycling Team,,,,
5175+17:3565 Pate DannyRally Cycling 38Rally Cycling,,,,
5256+6:2253 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon,,,,
5321+1:5712 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,,,
547+1:10105 Duarte AlvaroForca Amskins Racing 27Forca Amskins Racing,,,,
5519+1:5711 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,,,
5639+3:173 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,,,
571+0:00196 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 31Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
5822+2:1462 de Vos AdamRally Cycling 24Rally Cycling,,,,
5951+4:09194 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 28Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
6052+4:27184 Niño VictorTeam Sapura Cycling 44Team Sapura Cycling,,,,
6130+2:30201 Phounsavath AriyaThailand Continental Cycling Team 27Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,,,
6282+23:44151 Park Sung BaekKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 33KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,,,
6320+1:57185 Perez JahirTeam Sapura Cycling 31Team Sapura Cycling,,,,
64101+38:24191 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 34Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
6532+2:4224 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
6640+3:176 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 31Team Dimension Data,,,,
6788+28:2985 Peralta Ar-jay7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines 247 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines,,,,
6831+2:4095 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,,,
6945+3:4382 Lim Rustom7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines 247 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines,,,,
7073+15:0755 Orjuela FernandoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon,,,,
71104+39:5431 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,,,
7238+3:16182 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur AiminTeam Sapura Cycling 20Team Sapura Cycling,,,,
7325+2:28163 Scotson CallumMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,,,
7449+4:05176 Smith MorganSt. George Continental Cycling Team 29St. George Continental Cycling Team,,,,
7513+1:3156 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon,,,,
7634+3:05122 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
7717+1:5625 Chirico LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
7815+1:39195 Morey DrewTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
7981+23:40103 Rusli Amir MustafaForca Amskins Racing 31Forca Amskins Racing,,,,
80107+41:5533 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,,,
8168+12:11172 Cavanagh RyanSt. George Continental Cycling Team 22St. George Continental Cycling Team,,,,
8254+6:04175 Zenovich MatthewSt. George Continental Cycling Team 24St. George Continental Cycling Team,,,,
8353+4:2816 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,,,
8461+7:59132 Ali Sahbana AgungKFC Cycling Team 29KFC Cycling Team,,,,
8584+24:26213 Jumari Mohd ElmiMalaysia 28Malaysia,,,,
8689+28:35154 Kwon Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,,,
8733+2:55136 Abdurrahman MuhammadKFC Cycling Team 20KFC Cycling Team,,,,
8870+13:13216 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanMalaysia 19Malaysia,,,,
8966+10:5146 Kump MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
9055+6:16215 Zulkefli Azlina NajmiMalaysia 19Malaysia,,,,
9176+21:1991 Cooper JosephBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,,,
9242+3:20165 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 22Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,,,
9364+8:3584 Martin Bonijoe7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines 257 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines,,,,
94112+44:00153 Choi Seung WooKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 28KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,,,
9560+7:5545 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
9644+3:27102 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad AzmanForca Amskins Racing 27Forca Amskins Racing,,,,
97110+43:15125 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
9871+13:51166 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,,,
9999+38:01156 Kim Dae-yeonKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,,,
100106+41:54123 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
101116+47:34124 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
10272+13:57171 Dutton JaySt. George Continental Cycling Team 24St. George Continental Cycling Team,,,,
10341+3:175 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data,,,,
10443+3:2136 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,,,
105109+42:31121 Ma GuangtongHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
10659+7:12106 Ebsen JohnForca Amskins Racing 29Forca Amskins Racing,,,,
10767+11:01115 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team,,,,
108113+44:45144 Yamamoto GenkiKinan Cycling Team 26Kinan Cycling Team,,,,
10946+3:5464 Murphy KyleRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling,,,,
11074+16:5186 Cariño Daniel Ven7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines 197 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines,,,,
111117+48:44155 Kang SukhoKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling0:230:23
112114+44:58203 Loh Sea KeongThailand Continental Cycling Team 31Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,0:23
11390+28:5915 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,0:23
11418+1:5742 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:000:00
11591+33:04133 Gani AbdulKFC Cycling Team 25KFC Cycling Team,,0:00
116118+52:4863 Huff BradRally Cycling 39Rally Cycling2:192:19
11780+23:31204 Boonratanathanakorn TurakitThailand Continental Cycling Team 29Thailand Continental Cycling Team3:133:13
118103+39:2035 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF10:0010:00


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-196 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 31Terengganu Cycling Team5 23:46:29 23:46:29
22-173 Dyball BenjaminSt. George Continental Cycling Team 28St. George Continental Cycling Team0:320:32
33-162 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange0:590:59
44-4 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data1:001:00
55-13 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team1:051:05
66-141 Lebas ThomasKinan Cycling Team 32Kinan Cycling Team1:081:08
77-105 Duarte AlvaroForca Amskins Racing 27Forca Amskins Racing1:101:10
88-193 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team1:201:20
99-44 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:20
1010-74 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,1:20
1111-93 Crome SamBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 24Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team1:291:29
1212-142 García MarcosKinan Cycling Team 31Kinan Cycling Team,,1:29
1313-56 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon1:311:31
1414-22 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:331:33
1515-195 Morey DrewTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team1:391:39
1617▲154 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon1:561:56
1716▼125 Chirico LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:56
1818-42 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:571:57
1919-11 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,1:57
2020-185 Perez JahirTeam Sapura Cycling 31Team Sapura Cycling,,1:57
2121-12 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,1:57
2222-62 de Vos AdamRally Cycling 24Rally Cycling2:142:14
2323-71 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:222:22
2424-81 Felipe Marcelo7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines 287 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines2:272:27
2525-163 Scotson CallumMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange2:282:28
2626-1 Davies ScottTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data2:302:30
2727-143 Guardiola SalvadorKinan Cycling Team 29Kinan Cycling Team,,2:30
2828-75 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,2:30
2929-92 Davids BrendonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,2:30
3030-201 Phounsavath AriyaThailand Continental Cycling Team 27Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,2:30
3131-95 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team2:402:40
3232-24 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:422:42
3333-136 Abdurrahman MuhammadKFC Cycling Team 20KFC Cycling Team2:552:55
3434-122 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team3:053:05
3535-186 Cahyadi AimanTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling3:073:07
3636-23 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,3:07
3737-34 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF3:133:13
3838-182 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur AiminTeam Sapura Cycling 20Team Sapura Cycling3:163:16
3939-3 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data3:173:17
4041▲16 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 31Team Dimension Data,,3:17
4140▼15 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data,,3:17
4242-165 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 22Mitchelton - BikeExchange3:203:20
4343-36 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF3:213:21
4444-102 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad AzmanForca Amskins Racing 27Forca Amskins Racing3:273:27
4545-82 Lim Rustom7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines 247 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines3:433:43
4646-64 Murphy KyleRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling3:543:54
4747-202 Chawchiangkwang PeerapolThailand Continental Cycling Team 31Thailand Continental Cycling Team3:553:55
4848-205 Sai-udomsin PhuchongThailand Continental Cycling Team 30Thailand Continental Cycling Team4:014:01
4949-176 Smith MorganSt. George Continental Cycling Team 29St. George Continental Cycling Team4:054:05
5050-181 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 23Team Sapura Cycling4:074:07
5151-194 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 28Terengganu Cycling Team4:094:09
5252-184 Niño VictorTeam Sapura Cycling 44Team Sapura Cycling4:274:27
5353-16 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team4:284:28
5454-175 Zenovich MatthewSt. George Continental Cycling Team 24St. George Continental Cycling Team6:046:04
5555-215 Zulkefli Azlina NajmiMalaysia 19Malaysia6:166:16
5656-53 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon6:226:22
5757-183 Page DylanTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling6:426:42
5858-96 Giacoppo AnthonyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 31Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team7:007:00
5959-106 Ebsen JohnForca Amskins Racing 29Forca Amskins Racing7:127:12
6060-45 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 7:557:55
6161-132 Ali Sahbana AgungKFC Cycling Team 29KFC Cycling Team7:597:59
6262-51 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon8:288:28
6363-206 Sirironnachai SarawutThailand Continental Cycling Team 25Thailand Continental Cycling Team8:348:34
6464-84 Martin Bonijoe7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines 257 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines8:358:35
6565-21 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:279:27
6666-46 Kump MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10:5110:51
6767-115 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team11:0111:01
6868-172 Cavanagh RyanSt. George Continental Cycling Team 22St. George Continental Cycling Team12:1112:11
6969-134 Juangga SelamatKFC Cycling Team 26KFC Cycling Team13:1313:13
7070-216 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanMalaysia 19Malaysia,,13:13
7171-166 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange13:5113:51
7272-171 Dutton JaySt. George Continental Cycling Team 24St. George Continental Cycling Team13:5713:57
7373-55 Orjuela FernandoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon15:0715:07
7474-86 Cariño Daniel Ven7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines 197 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines16:5116:51
7575-65 Pate DannyRally Cycling 38Rally Cycling17:3517:35
7677▲191 Cooper JosephBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team21:1921:19
7778▲1104 Mat Senan Mohammad SaufiForca Amskins Racing 27Forca Amskins Racing21:4621:46
7879▲172 Rosa MassimoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia21:4721:47
7980▲173 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia22:2922:29
8076▼4204 Boonratanathanakorn TurakitThailand Continental Cycling Team 29Thailand Continental Cycling Team23:3123:31
8181-103 Rusli Amir MustafaForca Amskins Racing 31Forca Amskins Racing23:4023:40
8282-151 Park Sung BaekKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 33KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling23:4423:44
8383-14 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team23:5823:58
8484-213 Jumari Mohd ElmiMalaysia 28Malaysia24:2624:26
8585-76 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia24:4824:48
8686-26 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25:0425:04
8787-66 Young EricRally Cycling 29Rally Cycling28:2828:28
8888-85 Peralta Ar-jay7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines 247 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines28:2928:29
8989-154 Kwon Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling28:3528:35
9090-15 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team28:5928:59
9192▲1133 Gani AbdulKFC Cycling Team 25KFC Cycling Team33:0433:04
9293▲1211 Awang Mohamad FirdausMalaysia Malaysia35:0835:08
9394▲183 Perez Dominic7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines 237 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines35:4535:45
9495▲132 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF37:2037:20
9596▲1192 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team37:3537:35
9699▲3161 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange37:4037:40
9797-101 Manan AnuarForca Amskins Racing 31Forca Amskins Racing37:4337:43
9898-43 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,37:43
99100▲1156 Kim Dae-yeonKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling38:0138:01
100101▲141 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 38:0338:03
101102▲1191 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 34Terengganu Cycling Team38:2438:24
102103▲1212 Ahmad Muhammad AmeerMalaysia 22Malaysia38:5138:51
10391▼1235 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF39:2039:20
104104-31 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF39:5439:54
105105-126 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team41:2941:29
106106-123 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team41:5441:54
107107-33 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF41:5541:55
108108-135 Arifin Muhammah ImamKFC Cycling Team 22KFC Cycling Team42:2542:25
109109-121 Ma GuangtongHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team42:3142:31
110110-125 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team43:1543:15
111111-131 Ali MahrusKFC Cycling Team 18KFC Cycling Team43:2743:27
112112-153 Choi Seung WooKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 28KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling44:0044:00
113114▲1144 Yamamoto GenkiKinan Cycling Team 26Kinan Cycling Team44:4544:45
114113▼1203 Loh Sea KeongThailand Continental Cycling Team 31Thailand Continental Cycling Team44:5844:58
115115-146 Nakanishi KenjiKinan Cycling Team 23Kinan Cycling Team45:5045:50
116116-124 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team47:3447:34
117117-155 Kang SukhoKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling48:4448:44
118118-63 Huff BradRally Cycling 39Rally Cycling52:4852:48


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-14 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team55
22-32 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF46
35▲273 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia35
44-13 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team30
53▼2156 Kim Dae-yeonKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling27
610▲4192 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team22
76▼1102 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad AzmanForca Amskins Racing 27Forca Amskins Racing18
87▼162 de Vos AdamRally Cycling 24Rally Cycling17
912▲326 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16
108▼2196 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 31Terengganu Cycling Team15
1119▲834 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF14
129▼321 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13
1311▼2173 Dyball BenjaminSt. George Continental Cycling Team 28St. George Continental Cycling Team12
1413▼1206 Sirironnachai SarawutThailand Continental Cycling Team 25Thailand Continental Cycling Team11
1518▲34 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data11
1614▼2141 Lebas ThomasKinan Cycling Team 32Kinan Cycling Team11
1715▼282 Lim Rustom7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines 247 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines10
1816▼2123 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team10
1917▼2162 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange10
2023▲3183 Page DylanTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling9
2120▼1105 Duarte AlvaroForca Amskins Racing 27Forca Amskins Racing8
2221▼151 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon8
2322▼166 Young EricRally Cycling 29Rally Cycling8
2424-46 Kump MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 7
2525-101 Manan AnuarForca Amskins Racing 31Forca Amskins Racing7
2626-43 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 7
2753▲26161 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange6
2827▼181 Felipe Marcelo7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines 287 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines5
2928▼1166 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange5
3029▼1213 Jumari Mohd ElmiMalaysia 28Malaysia5
3130▼1124 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team5
3231▼156 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon4
3332▼171 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4
3433▼1136 Abdurrahman MuhammadKFC Cycling Team 20KFC Cycling Team4
3534▼196 Giacoppo AnthonyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 31Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team4
3635▼1153 Choi Seung WooKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 28KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling4
3736▼144 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3
3837▼125 Chirico LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3
3938▼1122 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team3
4039▼1182 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur AiminTeam Sapura Cycling 20Team Sapura Cycling3
4140▼1181 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 23Team Sapura Cycling3
4245▲315 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team3
43-41 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3
4447▲3193 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team2
4541▼474 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2
4642▼454 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon2
4743▼4202 Chawchiangkwang PeerapolThailand Continental Cycling Team 31Thailand Continental Cycling Team2
4844▼485 Peralta Ar-jay7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines 247 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines2
4946▼3131 Ali MahrusKFC Cycling Team 18KFC Cycling Team2
5048▼2185 Perez JahirTeam Sapura Cycling 31Team Sapura Cycling1
5149▼253 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon1
5251▼1133 Gani AbdulKFC Cycling Team 25KFC Cycling Team1
5352▼1211 Awang Mohamad FirdausMalaysia Malaysia1
5450▼435 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-196 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 31Terengganu Cycling Team40
22-105 Duarte AlvaroForca Amskins Racing 27Forca Amskins Racing30
33-54 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon28
44-173 Dyball BenjaminSt. George Continental Cycling Team 28St. George Continental Cycling Team24
55-81 Felipe Marcelo7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines 287 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines18
66-4 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data16
77-13 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team12
88-53 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon12
99-136 Abdurrahman MuhammadKFC Cycling Team 20KFC Cycling Team11
1010-141 Lebas ThomasKinan Cycling Team 32Kinan Cycling Team10
1111-56 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon8
1212-162 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange6
1313-185 Perez JahirTeam Sapura Cycling 31Team Sapura Cycling6
1414-44 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5
1515-74 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5
1616-106 Ebsen JohnForca Amskins Racing 29Forca Amskins Racing5
1717-206 Sirironnachai SarawutThailand Continental Cycling Team 25Thailand Continental Cycling Team4
18-204 Boonratanathanakorn TurakitThailand Continental Cycling Team 29Thailand Continental Cycling Team4
1918▼1123 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team4
2019▼1193 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team3
2120▼1142 García MarcosKinan Cycling Team 31Kinan Cycling Team2
2221▼1182 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur AiminTeam Sapura Cycling 20Team Sapura Cycling2
2322▼1102 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad AzmanForca Amskins Racing 27Forca Amskins Racing2
2423▼1181 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 23Team Sapura Cycling2
2524▼1195 Morey DrewTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team1
2625▼1186 Cahyadi AimanTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling1
2726▼182 Lim Rustom7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines 247 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines1


Race information

Le Tour de Langkawi logoDate: 23rd March 2018
Avg. speed winner: 44.92 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Tapah › Tanjung Malim
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.facebook.com/ltdlofficial/
twitter.com/ltdlofficial
www.ltdl.my

Race ranking position
189th
57 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12409 sec.