Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   23rd Le Tour de Langkawi (2.HC)

Stage 6  »  Tapah  ›  Tanjung Malim   (108.5k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
173 Pacioni Luca24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia203079+22:292:24:55 2:24:55
214 Minali Riccardo22Astana Pro Team101883+23:58,, ,,
3192 Saleh Mohd Hariff29Terengganu Cycling Team51295+37:35,, ,,
432 Guardini Andrea28Bardiani - CSF794+37:20,, ,,
513 Gidich Yevgeniy21Astana Pro Team45+1:05,, ,,
634 Simion Paolo25Bardiani - CSF337+3:13,, ,,
726 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec286+25:04,, ,,
841 Sajnok Szymon20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1100+38:03,, ,,
9183 Page Dylan24Team Sapura Cycling57+6:42,, ,,
10193 Eyob Metkel24Terengganu Cycling Team8+1:20,, ,,
11161 Hennessy Jacob21Mitchelton - BikeExchange96+37:40,, ,,
1251 Parra Jordan23Manzana Postobon62+8:28,, ,,
13212 Ahmad Muhammad Ameer22Malaysia102+38:51,, ,,
14126 Vosekalns Andris25Hengxiang Cycling Team105+41:29,, ,,
154 Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel23Team Dimension Data4+1:00,, ,,
1666 Young Eric29Rally Cycling87+28:28,, ,,
1776 Zhupa Eugert27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia85+24:48,, ,,
1896 Giacoppo Anthony31Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team58+7:00,, ,,
19134 Juangga Selamat26KFC Cycling Team69+13:13,, ,,
20135 Arifin Muhammah Imam22KFC Cycling Team108+42:25,, ,,
2143 Banaszek Alan20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 98+37:43,, ,,
2281 Felipe Marcelo287 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines24+2:27,, ,,
23131 Ali Mahrus18KFC Cycling Team111+43:27,, ,,
2454 Suaza Bernardo25Manzana Postobon16+1:56,, ,,
25104 Mat Senan Mohammad Saufi27Forca Amskins Racing77+21:46,, ,,
26146 Nakanishi Kenji23Kinan Cycling Team115+45:50,, ,,
27205 Sai-udomsin Phuchong30Thailand Continental Cycling Team48+4:01,, ,,
28141 Lebas Thomas32Kinan Cycling Team6+1:08,, ,,
29206 Sirironnachai Sarawut25Thailand Continental Cycling Team63+8:34,, ,,
30173 Dyball Benjamin28St. George Continental Cycling Team2+0:32,, ,,
31211 Awang Mohamad FirdausMalaysia92+35:08,, ,,
32162 Sweeny Harry19Mitchelton - BikeExchange3+0:59,, ,,
3375 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia28+2:30,, ,,
3422 Bisolti Alessandro33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14+1:33,, ,,
3523 Frapporti Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec36+3:07,, ,,
36181 Azman Muhamad Zawawi23Team Sapura Cycling50+4:07,, ,,
3721 Belletti Manuel32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec65+9:27,, ,,
3874 Raggio Luca22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10+1:20,, ,,
39101 Manan Anuar31Forca Amskins Racing97+37:43,, ,,
4071 Fonzi Giuseppe26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia23+2:22,, ,,
4144 Brożyna Piotr23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9+1:20,, ,,
4283 Perez Dominic237 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines93+35:45,, ,,
431 Davies Scott22Team Dimension Data26+2:30,, ,,
44143 Guardiola Salvador29Kinan Cycling Team27+2:30,, ,,
4592 Davids Brendon25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team29+2:30,, ,,
46202 Chawchiangkwang Peerapol31Thailand Continental Cycling Team47+3:55,, ,,
4793 Crome Sam24Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team11+1:29,, ,,
48186 Cahyadi Aiman24Team Sapura Cycling35+3:07,, ,,
4972 Rosa Massimo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia78+21:47,, ,,
50142 García Marcos31Kinan Cycling Team12+1:29,, ,,
5165 Pate Danny38Rally Cycling75+17:35,, ,,
5253 Osorio Juan Felipe23Manzana Postobon56+6:22,, ,,
5312 Fominykh Daniil26Astana Pro Team21+1:57,, ,,
54105 Duarte Alvaro27Forca Amskins Racing7+1:10,, ,,
5511 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar25Astana Pro Team19+1:57,, ,,
563 Dlamini Nic22Team Dimension Data39+3:17,, ,,
57196 Ovechkin Artem31Terengganu Cycling Team1+0:00,, ,,
5862 de Vos Adam24Rally Cycling22+2:14,, ,,
59194 Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul28Terengganu Cycling Team51+4:09,, ,,
60184 Niño Victor44Team Sapura Cycling52+4:27,, ,,
61201 Phounsavath Ariya27Thailand Continental Cycling Team30+2:30,, ,,
62151 Park Sung Baek33KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling82+23:44,, ,,
63185 Perez Jahir31Team Sapura Cycling20+1:57,, ,,
64191 Saleh Mohd Zamri34Terengganu Cycling Team101+38:24,, ,,
6524 Rivera Kevin19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec32+2:42,, ,,
666 Venter Jaco31Team Dimension Data40+3:17,, ,,
6785 Peralta Ar-jay247 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines88+28:29,, ,,
6895 Sunderland Dylan22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team31+2:40,, ,,
6982 Lim Rustom247 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines45+3:43,, ,,
7055 Orjuela Fernando26Manzana Postobon73+15:07,, ,,
7131 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF104+39:54,, ,,
72182 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur Aimin20Team Sapura Cycling38+3:16,, ,,
73163 Scotson Callum21Mitchelton - BikeExchange25+2:28,, ,,
74176 Smith Morgan29St. George Continental Cycling Team49+4:05,, ,,
7556 Sierra Yecid23Manzana Postobon13+1:31,, ,,
76122 Liu Jianpeng25Hengxiang Cycling Team34+3:05,, ,,
7725 Chirico Luca25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17+1:56,, ,,
78195 Morey Drew21Terengganu Cycling Team15+1:39,, ,,
79103 Rusli Amir Mustafa31Forca Amskins Racing81+23:40,, ,,
8033 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF107+41:55,, ,,
81172 Cavanagh Ryan22St. George Continental Cycling Team68+12:11,, ,,
82175 Zenovich Matthew24St. George Continental Cycling Team54+6:04,, ,,
8316 Zakharov Artyom26Astana Pro Team53+4:28,, ,,
84132 Ali Sahbana Agung29KFC Cycling Team61+7:59,, ,,
85213 Jumari Mohd Elmi28Malaysia84+24:26,, ,,
86154 Kwon Soon Young24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling89+28:35,, ,,
87136 Abdurrahman Muhammad20KFC Cycling Team33+2:55,, ,,
88216 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful Adlan19Malaysia70+13:13,, ,,
8946 Kump Marko29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 66+10:51,, ,,
90215 Zulkefli Azlina Najmi19Malaysia55+6:16,, ,,
9191 Cooper Joseph32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team76+21:19,, ,,
92165 Liu Jiankun22Mitchelton - BikeExchange42+3:20,, ,,
9384 Martin Bonijoe257 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines64+8:35,, ,,
94153 Choi Seung Woo28KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling112+44:00,, ,,
9545 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 60+7:55,, ,,
96102 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad Azman27Forca Amskins Racing44+3:27,, ,,
97125 Yan Meng22Hengxiang Cycling Team110+43:15,, ,,
98166 Niu Yikui23Mitchelton - BikeExchange71+13:51,, ,,
99156 Kim Dae-yeon24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling99+38:01,, ,,
100123 Wang Bo24Hengxiang Cycling Team106+41:54,, ,,
101124 Zheng Zhang23Hengxiang Cycling Team116+47:34,, ,,
102171 Dutton Jay24St. George Continental Cycling Team72+13:57,, ,,
1035 van Zyl Johann27Team Dimension Data41+3:17,, ,,
10436 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF43+3:21,, ,,
105121 Ma Guangtong22Hengxiang Cycling Team109+42:31,, ,,
106106 Ebsen John29Forca Amskins Racing59+7:12,, ,,
107115 Shi Hang19Giant Cycling Team67+11:01,, ,,
108144 Yamamoto Genki26Kinan Cycling Team113+44:45,, ,,
10964 Murphy Kyle26Rally Cycling46+3:54,, ,,
11086 Cariño Daniel Ven197 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines74+16:51,, ,,
111155 Kang Sukho24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling117+48:440:23 0:23
112203 Loh Sea Keong31Thailand Continental Cycling Team114+44:58,, 0:23
11315 Tleubayev Ruslan31Astana Pro Team90+28:59,, 0:23
11442 Owsian Łukasz28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18+1:570:00 0:00
115133 Gani Abdul25KFC Cycling Team91+33:04,, 0:00
11663 Huff Brad39Rally Cycling118+52:482:19 2:19
117204 Boonratanathanakorn Turakit29Thailand Continental Cycling Team80+23:313:13 3:13
11835 Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF103+39:2010:00 10:00
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-196 Ovechkin Artem31Terengganu Cycling Team51+0:00 23:46:29 23:46:29+0:00
22-173 Dyball Benjamin28St. George Continental Cycling Team2+0:320:32 0:32+0:00
33-162 Sweeny Harry19Mitchelton - BikeExchange3+0:590:59 0:59+0:00
44-4 Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel23Team Dimension Data4+1:001:00 1:00-0:01
55-13 Gidich Yevgeniy21Astana Pro Team5+1:051:05 1:05-0:02
66-141 Lebas Thomas32Kinan Cycling Team6+1:081:08 1:08+0:00
77-105 Duarte Alvaro27Forca Amskins Racing7+1:101:10 1:10+0:00
88-193 Eyob Metkel24Terengganu Cycling Team8+1:201:20 1:20+0:00
99-44 Brożyna Piotr23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9+1:20,, 1:20+0:00
1010-74 Raggio Luca22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10+1:20,, 1:20+0:00
1111-93 Crome Sam24Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team11+1:291:29 1:29+0:00
1212-142 García Marcos31Kinan Cycling Team12+1:29,, 1:29+0:00
1313-56 Sierra Yecid23Manzana Postobon13+1:311:31 1:31+0:00
1414-22 Bisolti Alessandro33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14+1:331:33 1:33+0:00
1515-195 Morey Drew21Terengganu Cycling Team15+1:391:39 1:39+0:00
1617▲154 Suaza Bernardo25Manzana Postobon16+1:561:56 1:56+0:00
1716▼125 Chirico Luca25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17+1:56,, 1:56+0:00
1818-42 Owsian Łukasz28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18+1:571:57 1:57+0:00
1919-11 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar25Astana Pro Team19+1:57,, 1:57+0:00
2020-185 Perez Jahir31Team Sapura Cycling20+1:57,, 1:57+0:00
2121-12 Fominykh Daniil26Astana Pro Team21+1:57,, 1:57+0:00
2222-62 de Vos Adam24Rally Cycling22+2:142:14 2:14+0:00
2323-71 Fonzi Giuseppe26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia23+2:222:22 2:22+0:00
2424-81 Felipe Marcelo287 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines24+2:272:27 2:27+0:00
2525-163 Scotson Callum21Mitchelton - BikeExchange25+2:282:28 2:28+0:00
2626-1 Davies Scott22Team Dimension Data26+2:302:30 2:30+0:00
2727-143 Guardiola Salvador29Kinan Cycling Team27+2:30,, 2:30+0:00
2828-75 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia28+2:30,, 2:30+0:00
2929-92 Davids Brendon25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team29+2:30,, 2:30+0:00
3030-201 Phounsavath Ariya27Thailand Continental Cycling Team30+2:30,, 2:30+0:00
3131-95 Sunderland Dylan22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team31+2:402:40 2:40+0:00
3232-24 Rivera Kevin19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec32+2:422:42 2:42+0:00
3333-136 Abdurrahman Muhammad20KFC Cycling Team33+2:552:55 2:55+0:00
3434-122 Liu Jianpeng25Hengxiang Cycling Team34+3:053:05 3:05+0:00
3535-186 Cahyadi Aiman24Team Sapura Cycling35+3:073:07 3:07+0:00
3636-23 Frapporti Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec36+3:07,, 3:07+0:00
3737-34 Simion Paolo25Bardiani - CSF37+3:133:13 3:13+0:00
3838-182 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur Aimin20Team Sapura Cycling38+3:163:16 3:16+0:00
3939-3 Dlamini Nic22Team Dimension Data39+3:173:17 3:17+0:00
4041▲16 Venter Jaco31Team Dimension Data40+3:17,, 3:17+0:00
4140▼15 van Zyl Johann27Team Dimension Data41+3:17,, 3:17+0:00
4242-165 Liu Jiankun22Mitchelton - BikeExchange42+3:203:20 3:20+0:00
4343-36 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF43+3:213:21 3:21+0:00
4444-102 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad Azman27Forca Amskins Racing44+3:273:27 3:27+0:00
4545-82 Lim Rustom247 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines45+3:433:43 3:43+0:00
4646-64 Murphy Kyle26Rally Cycling46+3:543:54 3:54+0:00
4747-202 Chawchiangkwang Peerapol31Thailand Continental Cycling Team47+3:553:55 3:55+0:00
4848-205 Sai-udomsin Phuchong30Thailand Continental Cycling Team48+4:014:01 4:01+0:00
4949-176 Smith Morgan29St. George Continental Cycling Team49+4:054:05 4:05+0:00
5050-181 Azman Muhamad Zawawi23Team Sapura Cycling50+4:074:07 4:07+0:00
5151-194 Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul28Terengganu Cycling Team51+4:094:09 4:09+0:00
5252-184 Niño Victor44Team Sapura Cycling52+4:274:27 4:27+0:00
5353-16 Zakharov Artyom26Astana Pro Team53+4:284:28 4:28+0:00
5454-175 Zenovich Matthew24St. George Continental Cycling Team54+6:046:04 6:04+0:00
5555-215 Zulkefli Azlina Najmi19Malaysia55+6:166:16 6:16+0:00
5656-53 Osorio Juan Felipe23Manzana Postobon56+6:226:22 6:22+0:00
5757-183 Page Dylan24Team Sapura Cycling57+6:426:42 6:42+0:00
5858-96 Giacoppo Anthony31Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team58+7:007:00 7:00+0:00
5959-106 Ebsen John29Forca Amskins Racing59+7:127:12 7:12+0:00
6060-45 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 60+7:557:55 7:55+0:00
6161-132 Ali Sahbana Agung29KFC Cycling Team61+7:597:59 7:59+0:00
6262-51 Parra Jordan23Manzana Postobon62+8:288:28 8:28+0:00
6363-206 Sirironnachai Sarawut25Thailand Continental Cycling Team63+8:348:34 8:34+0:00
6464-84 Martin Bonijoe257 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines64+8:358:35 8:35+0:00
6565-21 Belletti Manuel32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec65+9:279:27 9:27+0:00
6666-46 Kump Marko29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 66+10:5110:51 10:51+0:00
6767-115 Shi Hang19Giant Cycling Team67+11:0111:01 11:01+0:00
6868-172 Cavanagh Ryan22St. George Continental Cycling Team68+12:1112:11 12:11+0:00
6969-134 Juangga Selamat26KFC Cycling Team69+13:1313:13 13:13+0:00
7070-216 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful Adlan19Malaysia70+13:13,, 13:13+0:00
7171-166 Niu Yikui23Mitchelton - BikeExchange71+13:5113:51 13:51+0:00
7272-171 Dutton Jay24St. George Continental Cycling Team72+13:5713:57 13:57+0:00
7373-55 Orjuela Fernando26Manzana Postobon73+15:0715:07 15:07+0:00
7474-86 Cariño Daniel Ven197 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines74+16:5116:51 16:51+0:00
7575-65 Pate Danny38Rally Cycling75+17:3517:35 17:35+0:00
7677▲191 Cooper Joseph32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team76+21:1921:19 21:19+0:00
7778▲1104 Mat Senan Mohammad Saufi27Forca Amskins Racing77+21:4621:46 21:46+0:00
7879▲172 Rosa Massimo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia78+21:4721:47 21:47+0:00
7980▲173 Pacioni Luca24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia79+22:2922:29 22:29-0:10
8076▼4204 Boonratanathanakorn Turakit29Thailand Continental Cycling Team80+23:3123:31 23:31+3:13
8181-103 Rusli Amir Mustafa31Forca Amskins Racing81+23:4023:40 23:40+0:00
8282-151 Park Sung Baek33KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling82+23:4423:44 23:44+0:00
8383-14 Minali Riccardo22Astana Pro Team83+23:5823:58 23:58-0:06
8484-213 Jumari Mohd Elmi28Malaysia84+24:2624:26 24:26+0:00
8585-76 Zhupa Eugert27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia85+24:4824:48 24:48+0:00
8686-26 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec86+25:0425:04 25:04+0:00
8787-66 Young Eric29Rally Cycling87+28:2828:28 28:28+0:00
8888-85 Peralta Ar-jay247 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines88+28:2928:29 28:29+0:00
8989-154 Kwon Soon Young24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling89+28:3528:35 28:35+0:00
9090-15 Tleubayev Ruslan31Astana Pro Team90+28:5928:59 28:59+0:23
9192▲1133 Gani Abdul25KFC Cycling Team91+33:0433:04 33:04+0:00
9293▲1211 Awang Mohamad FirdausMalaysia92+35:0835:08 35:08+0:00
9394▲183 Perez Dominic237 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines93+35:4535:45 35:45+0:00
9495▲132 Guardini Andrea28Bardiani - CSF94+37:2037:20 37:20+0:00
9596▲1192 Saleh Mohd Hariff29Terengganu Cycling Team95+37:3537:35 37:35-0:04
9699▲3161 Hennessy Jacob21Mitchelton - BikeExchange96+37:4037:40 37:40-0:03
9797-101 Manan Anuar31Forca Amskins Racing97+37:4337:43 37:43+0:00
9898-43 Banaszek Alan20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 98+37:43,, 37:43+0:00
99100▲1156 Kim Dae-yeon24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling99+38:0138:01 38:01+0:00
100101▲141 Sajnok Szymon20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 100+38:0338:03 38:03+0:00
101102▲1191 Saleh Mohd Zamri34Terengganu Cycling Team101+38:2438:24 38:24+0:00
102103▲1212 Ahmad Muhammad Ameer22Malaysia102+38:5138:51 38:51+0:00
10391▼1235 Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF103+39:2039:20 39:20+10:00
104104-31 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF104+39:5439:54 39:54+0:00
105105-126 Vosekalns Andris25Hengxiang Cycling Team105+41:2941:29 41:29+0:00
106106-123 Wang Bo24Hengxiang Cycling Team106+41:5441:54 41:54+0:00
107107-33 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF107+41:5541:55 41:55+0:00
108108-135 Arifin Muhammah Imam22KFC Cycling Team108+42:2542:25 42:25+0:00
109109-121 Ma Guangtong22Hengxiang Cycling Team109+42:3142:31 42:31+0:00
110110-125 Yan Meng22Hengxiang Cycling Team110+43:1543:15 43:15+0:00
111111-131 Ali Mahrus18KFC Cycling Team111+43:2743:27 43:27+0:00
112112-153 Choi Seung Woo28KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling112+44:0044:00 44:00+0:00
113114▲1144 Yamamoto Genki26Kinan Cycling Team113+44:4544:45 44:45+0:00
114113▼1203 Loh Sea Keong31Thailand Continental Cycling Team114+44:5844:58 44:58+0:23
115115-146 Nakanishi Kenji23Kinan Cycling Team115+45:5045:50 45:50+0:00
116116-124 Zheng Zhang23Hengxiang Cycling Team116+47:3447:34 47:34+0:00
117117-155 Kang Sukho24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling117+48:4448:44 48:44+0:23
118118-63 Huff Brad39Rally Cycling118+52:4852:48 52:48+2:19
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-14 Minali Riccardo22Astana Pro Team55
22-32 Guardini Andrea28Bardiani - CSF46
35▲273 Pacioni Luca24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia35
44-13 Gidich Yevgeniy21Astana Pro Team30
53▼2156 Kim Dae-yeon24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling27
610▲4192 Saleh Mohd Hariff29Terengganu Cycling Team22
76▼1102 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad Azman27Forca Amskins Racing18
87▼162 de Vos Adam24Rally Cycling17
912▲326 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16
108▼2196 Ovechkin Artem31Terengganu Cycling Team15
1119▲834 Simion Paolo25Bardiani - CSF14
129▼321 Belletti Manuel32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13
1311▼2173 Dyball Benjamin28St. George Continental Cycling Team12
1413▼1206 Sirironnachai Sarawut25Thailand Continental Cycling Team11
1518▲34 Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel23Team Dimension Data11
1614▼2141 Lebas Thomas32Kinan Cycling Team11
1715▼282 Lim Rustom247 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines10
1816▼2123 Wang Bo24Hengxiang Cycling Team10
1917▼2162 Sweeny Harry19Mitchelton - BikeExchange10
2023▲3183 Page Dylan24Team Sapura Cycling9
2120▼1105 Duarte Alvaro27Forca Amskins Racing8
2221▼151 Parra Jordan23Manzana Postobon8
2322▼166 Young Eric29Rally Cycling8
2424-46 Kump Marko29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 7
2525-101 Manan Anuar31Forca Amskins Racing7
2626-43 Banaszek Alan20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 7
2753▲26161 Hennessy Jacob21Mitchelton - BikeExchange6
2827▼181 Felipe Marcelo287 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines5
2928▼1166 Niu Yikui23Mitchelton - BikeExchange5
3029▼1213 Jumari Mohd Elmi28Malaysia5
3130▼1124 Zheng Zhang23Hengxiang Cycling Team5
3231▼156 Sierra Yecid23Manzana Postobon4
3332▼171 Fonzi Giuseppe26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4
3433▼1136 Abdurrahman Muhammad20KFC Cycling Team4
3534▼196 Giacoppo Anthony31Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team4
3635▼1153 Choi Seung Woo28KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling4
3736▼144 Brożyna Piotr23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3
3837▼125 Chirico Luca25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3
3938▼1122 Liu Jianpeng25Hengxiang Cycling Team3
4039▼1182 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur Aimin20Team Sapura Cycling3
4140▼1181 Azman Muhamad Zawawi23Team Sapura Cycling3
4245▲315 Tleubayev Ruslan31Astana Pro Team3
43-41 Sajnok Szymon20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3
4447▲3193 Eyob Metkel24Terengganu Cycling Team2
4541▼474 Raggio Luca22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2
4642▼454 Suaza Bernardo25Manzana Postobon2
4743▼4202 Chawchiangkwang Peerapol31Thailand Continental Cycling Team2
4844▼485 Peralta Ar-jay247 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines2
4946▼3131 Ali Mahrus18KFC Cycling Team2
5048▼2185 Perez Jahir31Team Sapura Cycling1
5149▼253 Osorio Juan Felipe23Manzana Postobon1
5251▼1133 Gani Abdul25KFC Cycling Team1
5352▼1211 Awang Mohamad FirdausMalaysia1
5450▼435 Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Terengganu Cycling Team+ - 23:46:29 71:22:26 71:22:26
22- Astana Pro Team+ - 23:46:292:06 2:06
33- Kinan Cycling Team+ - 23:46:292:11 2:11
44- Mitchelton - BikeExchange+ - 23:46:292:12 2:12
55- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ - 23:46:292:31 2:31
66- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ - 23:46:293:15 3:15
77- Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team+ - 23:46:293:30 3:30
88- Team Sapura Cycling+ - 23:46:293:38 3:38
99- Team Dimension Data+ - 23:46:293:53 3:53
1010- St. George Continental Cycling Team+ - 23:46:29,, 3:53
1111- Forca Amskins Racing+ - 23:46:294:20 4:20
1212- Manzana Postobon+ - 23:46:294:25 4:25
1313- Thailand Continental Cycling Team+ - 23:46:295:39 5:39
1414- CCC Sprandi Polkowice + - 23:46:298:13 8:13
1515- 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines+ - 23:46:299:56 9:56
1616- Rally Cycling+ - 23:46:2916:13 16:13
1717- KFC Cycling Team+ - 23:46:2920:43 20:43
1818- Bardiani - CSF+ - 23:46:2928:41 28:41
1919- Malaysia+ - 23:46:2939:39 39:39
2020- KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling+ - 23:46:291:05:45 1:05:45
2121- Hengxiang Cycling Team+ - 23:46:291:23:36 1:23:36

Race information

Le Tour de Langkawi logoDate: 23rd March 2018
Avg. speed winner: 44.92 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Tapah › Tanjung Malim
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.facebook.com/ltdlofficial/
twitter.com/ltdlofficial
www.ltdl.my

Race ranking position
189th
57 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17781 sec.