Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»23rd Le Tour de Langkawi (2.HC)

2018  Stage 7  »  Nilai  ›  Muar   (222.4k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1+ - 28:56:2021 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20305:08:235:08:23
2+ - 28:56:2076 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1018,,0:00
3+ - 28:56:2015 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team512,,0:00
4+ - 28:56:20183 Page DylanTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling7,,0:00
5+ - 28:56:206 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 31Team Dimension Data4,,0:00
6+ - 28:56:2034 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF3,,0:00
78+1:0292 Davids BrendonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team2,,0:00
8+ - 28:56:205 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data1,,0:00
92+0:2842 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:020:02
104+0:5771 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:050:05
11+ - 28:56:2051 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon1:281:28
12+ - 28:56:2023 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:28
136+1:004 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,1:28
14+ - 28:56:2075 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,1:28
15+ - 28:56:2044 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:28
167+1:0213 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team,,1:28
17+ - 28:56:2025 Chirico LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:28
185+0:59162 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,1:28
191+0:00196 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 31Terengganu Cycling Team,,1:28
20+ - 28:56:2074 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,1:28
21+ - 28:56:20202 Chawchiangkwang PeerapolThailand Continental Cycling Team 31Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,1:28
229+1:08141 Lebas ThomasKinan Cycling Team 32Kinan Cycling Team,,1:28
23+ - 28:56:2081 Felipe Marcelo7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines 287 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines,,1:28
24+ - 28:56:20181 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 23Team Sapura Cycling,,1:28
25+ - 28:56:203 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,1:28
2610+1:10105 Duarte AlvaroForca Amskins Racing 27Forca Amskins Racing,,1:28
273+0:32173 Dyball BenjaminSt. George Continental Cycling Team 28St. George Continental Cycling Team,,1:28
28+ - 28:56:20185 Perez JahirTeam Sapura Cycling 31Team Sapura Cycling,,1:28
29+ - 28:56:2012 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,1:28
30+ - 28:56:2022 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:28
31+ - 28:56:2054 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,1:28
32+ - 28:56:2011 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,1:28
33+ - 28:56:2016 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,1:28
34+ - 28:56:2093 Crome SamBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 24Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,1:28
35+ - 28:56:20193 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team,,1:28
36+ - 28:56:20201 Phounsavath AriyaThailand Continental Cycling Team 27Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,1:28
37+ - 28:56:20184 Niño VictorTeam Sapura Cycling 44Team Sapura Cycling,,1:28
38+ - 28:56:20143 Guardiola SalvadorKinan Cycling Team 29Kinan Cycling Team,,1:28
39+ - 28:56:2024 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:28
40+ - 28:56:2056 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon,,1:28
41+ - 28:56:2053 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon,,1:28
42+ - 28:56:20186 Cahyadi AimanTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling14:4814:48
43+ - 28:56:20216 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanMalaysia 19Malaysia,,14:48
44+ - 28:56:20211 Awang Mohamad FirdausMalaysia Malaysia,,14:48
45+ - 28:56:2062 de Vos AdamRally Cycling 24Rally Cycling,,14:48
46+ - 28:56:2085 Peralta Ar-jay7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines 247 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines14:5014:50
47+ - 28:56:20204 Boonratanathanakorn TurakitThailand Continental Cycling Team 29Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,14:50
48+ - 28:56:2046 Kump MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,14:50
49+ - 28:56:2032 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF,,14:50
50+ - 28:56:20161 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,14:50
51+ - 28:56:20144 Yamamoto GenkiKinan Cycling Team 26Kinan Cycling Team,,14:50
52+ - 28:56:2031 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,14:50
53+ - 28:56:20102 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad AzmanForca Amskins Racing 27Forca Amskins Racing,,14:50
54+ - 28:56:20175 Zenovich MatthewSt. George Continental Cycling Team 24St. George Continental Cycling Team,,14:50
55+ - 28:56:20122 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team,,14:50
56+ - 28:56:20182 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling 20Team Sapura Cycling,,14:50
57+ - 28:56:20104 Mat Senan Mohammad SaufiForca Amskins Racing 27Forca Amskins Racing,,14:50
58+ - 28:56:2082 Lim Rustom7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines 247 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines,,14:50
59+ - 28:56:2072 Rosa MassimoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,14:50
60+ - 28:56:20176 Smith MorganSt. George Continental Cycling Team 29St. George Continental Cycling Team,,14:50
61+ - 28:56:2033 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,14:50
62+ - 28:56:20166 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,14:50
63+ - 28:56:20126 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team,,14:50
64+ - 28:56:201 Davies ScottTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,14:50
65+ - 28:56:20103 Rusli Amir MustafaForca Amskins Racing 31Forca Amskins Racing,,14:50
66+ - 28:56:2095 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,14:50
67+ - 28:56:20165 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 22Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,14:50
68+ - 28:56:20101 Manan AnuarForca Amskins Racing 31Forca Amskins Racing,,14:50
69+ - 28:56:20194 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 28Terengganu Cycling Team,,14:50
70+ - 28:56:20172 Cavanagh RyanSt. George Continental Cycling Team 22St. George Continental Cycling Team,,14:50
71+ - 28:56:2041 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,14:50
72+ - 28:56:2026 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,14:50
73+ - 28:56:2083 Perez Dominic7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines 237 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines,,14:50
74+ - 28:56:20115 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team,,14:50
75+ - 28:56:20151 Park Sung BaekKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 33KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,14:50
76+ - 28:56:2014 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,14:50
77+ - 28:56:2073 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,14:50
78+ - 28:56:20136 Abdurrahman MuhammadKFC Cycling Team 20KFC Cycling Team,,14:50
79+ - 28:56:20132 Ali Sahbana AgungKFC Cycling Team 29KFC Cycling Team,,14:50
80+ - 28:56:2055 Orjuela FernandoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon,,14:50
81+ - 28:56:20205 Sai-udomsin PhuchongThailand Continental Cycling Team 30Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,14:50
82+ - 28:56:20121 Ma GuangtongHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team,,14:50
83+ - 28:56:20206 Sirironnachai SarawutThailand Continental Cycling Team 25Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,14:50
84+ - 28:56:2045 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,14:50
85+ - 28:56:20212 Ahmad Muhammad AmeerMalaysia 22Malaysia,,14:50
86+ - 28:56:2084 Martin Bonijoe7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines 257 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines,,14:50
87+ - 28:56:20123 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team,,14:50
88+ - 28:56:20131 Ali MahrusKFC Cycling Team 18KFC Cycling Team,,14:50
89+ - 28:56:20191 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 34Terengganu Cycling Team,,14:50
90+ - 28:56:20195 Morey DrewTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team,,14:50
91+ - 28:56:20134 Juangga SelamatKFC Cycling Team 26KFC Cycling Team,,14:50
92+ - 28:56:20133 Gani AbdulKFC Cycling Team 25KFC Cycling Team,,14:50
93+ - 28:56:20215 Zulkefli Azlina NajmiMalaysia 19Malaysia,,14:50
94+ - 28:56:20106 Ebsen JohnForca Amskins Racing 29Forca Amskins Racing,,14:50
95+ - 28:56:20192 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team,,14:50
 96 + - 28:56:20135 Arifin Muhammah ImamKFC Cycling Team 22KFC Cycling Team,,14:50
97+ - 28:56:2091 Cooper JosephBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,14:50
98+ - 28:56:2096 Giacoppo AnthonyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 31Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,14:50
99+ - 28:56:2065 Pate DannyRally Cycling 39Rally Cycling,,14:50
100+ - 28:56:2064 Murphy KyleRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling,,14:50
101+ - 28:56:20163 Scotson CallumMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,14:50
102+ - 28:56:20154 Kwon Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,14:50
103+ - 28:56:2035 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,14:50
104+ - 28:56:20146 Nakanishi KenjiKinan Cycling Team 23Kinan Cycling Team20:1220:12
DNF+ - 28:56:20153 Choi Seung WooKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 28KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling--
DNF+ - 28:56:20213 Jumari Mohd ElmiMalaysia 28Malaysia,,-
DNF+ - 28:56:2086 Cariño Daniel Ven7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines 197 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines,,-
DNF+ - 28:56:20155 Kang SukhoKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,-
DNF+ - 28:56:2036 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF+ - 28:56:20124 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 28:56:20156 Kim Dae-yeonKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,-
DNF+ - 28:56:2043 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF+ - 28:56:20125 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 28:56:20171 Dutton JaySt. George Continental Cycling Team 24St. George Continental Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 28:56:2063 Huff Charles BradleyRally Cycling 39Rally Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 28:56:20142 García MarcosKinan Cycling Team 31Kinan Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 28:56:20203 Loh Sea KeongThailand Continental Cycling Team 31Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 28:56:2066 Young EricRally Cycling 29Rally Cycling,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-196 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 31Terengganu Cycling Team5 28:56:20 28:56:20
218▲1642 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:280:28
32▼1173 Dyball BenjaminSt. George Continental Cycling Team 28St. George Continental Cycling Team0:320:32
423▲1971 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:570:57
53▼2162 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange0:590:59
64▼24 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data1:001:00
75▼213 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team1:021:02
829▲2192 Davids BrendonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,1:02
96▼3141 Lebas ThomasKinan Cycling Team 32Kinan Cycling Team1:081:08
107▼3105 Duarte AlvaroForca Amskins Racing 27Forca Amskins Racing1:101:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-14 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team55-
22-32 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF46-
33-73 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia35-
44-13 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team35+5
512▲721 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec30+17
611▲534 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF24+10
76▼1192 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team22-
820▲12183 Page DylanTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling18+9
97▼2102 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad AzmanForca Amskins Racing 27Forca Amskins Racing18-
108▼262 de Vos AdamRally Cycling 24Rally Cycling17-
119▼226 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16-
1210▼2196 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 31Terengganu Cycling Team15-
1313-173 Dyball BenjaminSt. George Continental Cycling Team 28St. George Continental Cycling Team12-
14-76 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia12+12
1542▲2715 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team12+9
1614▼2206 Sirironnachai SarawutThailand Continental Cycling Team 25Thailand Continental Cycling Team11-
1715▼24 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data11-
1816▼2141 Lebas ThomasKinan Cycling Team 32Kinan Cycling Team11-
1917▼282 Lim Rustom7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines 247 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines10-
2018▼2123 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team10-
2119▼2162 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange10-
2227▲5161 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange9+3
23-42 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8+8
2433▲971 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8+4
2521▼4105 Duarte AlvaroForca Amskins Racing 27Forca Amskins Racing8-
2622▼451 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon8-
2724▼346 Kump MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 7-
2825▼3101 Manan AnuarForca Amskins Racing 31Forca Amskins Racing7-
29-6 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 31Team Dimension Data6+6
3041▲11181 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 23Team Sapura Cycling6+3
3128▼381 Felipe Marcelo7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines 287 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines5-
3229▼3166 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange5-
33-92 Davids BrendonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team4+4
3432▼256 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon4-
35-5 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data4+4
3634▼2136 Abdurrahman MuhammadKFC Cycling Team 20KFC Cycling Team4-
3735▼296 Giacoppo AnthonyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 31Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team4-
3837▼144 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3-
3938▼125 Chirico LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3-
4039▼1122 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team3-
4140▼1182 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling 20Team Sapura Cycling3-
4243▲141 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3-
4344▲1193 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team2-
4445▲174 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2-
4546▲154 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon2-
4647▲1202 Chawchiangkwang PeerapolThailand Continental Cycling Team 31Thailand Continental Cycling Team2-
47-163 Scotson CallumMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange2+2
4848-85 Peralta Ar-jay7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines 247 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines2-
4952▲3133 Gani AbdulKFC Cycling Team 25KFC Cycling Team2+1
5049▼1131 Ali MahrusKFC Cycling Team 18KFC Cycling Team2-
5150▼1185 Perez JahirTeam Sapura Cycling 31Team Sapura Cycling1-
5251▼153 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon1-
5353-211 Awang Mohamad FirdausMalaysia Malaysia1-
5454-35 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-196 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 31Terengganu Cycling Team40-
23▲154 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon38+10
32▼1105 Duarte AlvaroForca Amskins Racing 27Forca Amskins Racing38+8
44-173 Dyball BenjaminSt. George Continental Cycling Team 28St. George Continental Cycling Team24-
55-81 Felipe Marcelo7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines 287 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines18-
68▲253 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon16+4
76▼14 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data16-
87▼113 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team12-
911▲256 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon11+3
109▼1136 Abdurrahman MuhammadKFC Cycling Team 20KFC Cycling Team11-
1110▼1141 Lebas ThomasKinan Cycling Team 32Kinan Cycling Team10-
1213▲1185 Perez JahirTeam Sapura Cycling 31Team Sapura Cycling7+1
1324▲11181 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 23Team Sapura Cycling6+4
1412▼2162 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange6-
1514▼144 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5-
1615▼174 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5-
1716▼1106 Ebsen JohnForca Amskins Racing 29Forca Amskins Racing5-
1817▼1206 Sirironnachai SarawutThailand Continental Cycling Team 25Thailand Continental Cycling Team4-
1918▼1204 Boonratanathanakorn TurakitThailand Continental Cycling Team 29Thailand Continental Cycling Team4-
20-154 Kwon Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling4+4
2119▼2123 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team4-
2220▼2193 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team3-
23-201 Phounsavath AriyaThailand Continental Cycling Team 27Thailand Continental Cycling Team2+2
2422▼2182 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling 20Team Sapura Cycling2-
2523▼2102 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad AzmanForca Amskins Racing 27Forca Amskins Racing2-
26-33 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF2+2
27-22 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1+1
28-25 Chirico LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1+1
29-184 Niño VictorTeam Sapura Cycling 44Team Sapura Cycling1+1
3025▼5195 Morey DrewTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team1-
3126▼5186 Cahyadi AimanTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling1-
3227▼582 Lim Rustom7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines 247 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines1-
33-72 Rosa MassimoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
16▲5 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia  86:52:23 86:52:23
22- Astana Pro Team 0:140:14
39▲6 Team Dimension Data 0:330:33
45▲1 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:390:39
58▲3 Team Sapura Cycling 1:461:46
612▲6 Manzana Postobon 4:014:01
71▼6 Terengganu Cycling Team 12:5812:58
87▼1 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 15:0015:00
93▼6 Kinan Cycling Team 15:0915:09
1013▲3 Thailand Continental Cycling Team 18:3718:37
1114▲3 CCC Sprandi Polkowice  19:4519:45
124▼8 Mitchelton - BikeExchange 28:3228:32
1310▼3 St. George Continental Cycling Team 30:1330:13
1411▼3 Forca Amskins Racing 30:4030:40
1515- 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines 36:1636:16
1618▲2 Bardiani - CSF 53:3353:33
1716▼1 Rally Cycling 55:5355:53
1817▼1 KFC Cycling Team 1:00:251:00:25
1919- Malaysia 1:19:171:19:17
2021▲1 Hengxiang Cycling Team 2:03:182:03:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Le Tour de Langkawi logoDate: 24th March 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.27 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Nilai › Muar
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.facebook.com/ltdlangkawi/
twitter.com/ltdlangkawi
www.instagram.com/ltdlangkawi/
www.ltdlangkawi.my

Race ranking position
187th
58 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12956 sec.