2018
2020
«
»
2019»24th

Le Tour de Langkawi

(2.HC)
2019»Stage 8 (Final)»Dataran LangKuah(103.8k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
180+44:3511 BENFATTO MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20302:17:42
271+40:19125 QUICK BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team19St George Continental Cycling Team1018,,
0:00
377+43:5315 PELUCCHI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec512,,
0:00
474+42:436 REGUIGUI YoucefTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team29Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team7,,
0:00
510+2:3663 MCCABE TravisFloyd's Pro Cycling29Floyd's Pro Cycling4,,
0:00
681+44:46162 KASTRANTAS CharalamposBrunei Continental Cycling Team28Brunei Continental Cycling Team3,,
0:00
754+28:5222 MARENGO UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2,,
0:00
884+45:15184 CHEN ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team20Giant Cycling Team1,,
0:00
975+42:4532 STASH MamyrGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:00
1048+22:47115 NOBLE JonathonPro Racing Sunshine Coast22Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,
0:00
1126+6:15133 JULIUS JaydeProTouch25ProTouch,,
0:00
1270+39:2325 ROSA MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:00
1332+10:1843 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF,,
0:00
148+2:2712 BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
1553+28:0826 GONZÁLEZ Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:00
164+1:0775 AGUIRRE Hernán RicardoInterpro Cycling Academy23Interpro Cycling Academy,,
0:00
1717+4:24146 ORAM JamesMitchelton - BikeExchange25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,
0:00
1868+37:2362 JEAN ÉmileFloyd's Pro Cycling25Floyd's Pro Cycling,,
0:00
1912+3:0423 RAGGIO LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:00
202+0:5064 SWIRBUL KeeganFloyd's Pro Cycling23Floyd's Pro Cycling,,
0:00
2152+27:514 MAZUKI Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team27Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
0:00
2250+25:0214 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
2319+4:2682 HUCKER RobbieTeam UKYO29Team UKYO,,
0:00
241+0:0054 DYBALL BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling29Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:00
2521+4:30126 CAMERON TimothySt George Continental Cycling Team28St George Continental Cycling Team,,
0:00
266+1:4031 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:00
2779+44:12154 KIM DongukKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling21KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,
0:00
2820+4:3056 RAILEANU CristianTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:00
2933+10:2152 MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling21Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:00
309+2:31113 OVETT FreddyPro Racing Sunshine Coast25Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,
0:00
313+1:05103 PRONSKIY VadimVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:00
3239+13:0816 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
3318+4:251 OVECHKIN ArtemTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team32Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
0:00
3434+10:5035 KULIKOV VladislavGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:00
355+1:29205 MASUDA NariyukiJapan35Japan,,
0:00
3628+8:07211 ZULKIFLI Nik Mohamad AzmanMalaysia28Malaysia,,
0:00
3793+48:3941 BRESCIANI MichaelBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF,,
0:00
3822+4:38106 ASTAFYEV StepanVino - Astana Motors25Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:00
3916+4:045 EYOB MetkelTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team25Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
0:00
4025+6:1384 PRADES BenjamínTeam UKYO35Team UKYO,,
0:00
4130+9:0585 KOISHI YumaTeam UKYO25Team UKYO,,
0:00
4214+3:5066 ZUKOWSKY NickolasFloyd's Pro Cycling20Floyd's Pro Cycling,,
0:00
4313+3:25132 MAIN KentProTouch23ProTouch,,
0:00
4423+5:4851 AZMAN Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling24Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:00
4590+46:5433 KURBATOV AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo24Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:00
4661+32:18175 LYONS AngusOliver's Real Food23Oliver's Real Food,,
0:00
4737+12:1272 CHRÉTIEN Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy19Interpro Cycling Academy,,
0:00
4831+9:28122 ZENOVICH MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team25St George Continental Cycling Team,,
0:00
4929+8:1845 SAVINI DanielBardiani - CSF21Bardiani - CSF,,
0:00
5083+45:0976 BOGDANOVICS MarisInterpro Cycling Academy27Interpro Cycling Academy,,
0:00
5124+6:00104 SHTEIN GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors23Vino - Astana Motors1:00
1:00
5255+29:06186 GU BingchengGiant Cycling Team22Giant Cycling Team,,
1:00
5335+11:27192 CHAICHI RAGHIMI MohamadesmailCustoms Cycling Team24Customs Cycling Team,,
1:00
5451+25:42182 DENG PenghaiGiant Cycling Team20Giant Cycling Team,,
1:00
5527+7:27183 LI Jin SongGiant Cycling Team21Giant Cycling Team,,
1:00
5662+33:17213 ZULKEFLII Zamirul AdlishamMalaysia20Malaysia,,
1:00
5767+35:54181 SHI HangGiant Cycling Team20Giant Cycling Team,,
1:00
5886+45:433 SALEH Mohd ZamriTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team35Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
1:00
5943+18:33124 REARDON ConnorSt George Continental Cycling Team19St George Continental Cycling Team,,
1:00
6085+45:2395 KULYK AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team29Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,
1:00
6165+34:20135 BENEKE CalvinProTouch27ProTouch,,
1:00
6245+19:14206 MATSUDA ShoiJapan19Japan,,
1:00
6363+33:36102 FEDOROV YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors19Vino - Astana Motors,,
1:00
6458+31:51176 PRESLEY SebastianOliver's Real Food21Oliver's Real Food,,
1:00
6541+16:12212 MOHD BAKRI Sofian NabilMalaysia25Malaysia,,
1:00
6691+47:40204 KUBOKI KazushigeJapan29Japan,,
1:00
6772+41:28123 WIGGINS CraigSt George Continental Cycling Team19St George Continental Cycling Team,,
1:00
687+2:0683 CROME SamTeam UKYO25Team UKYO0:00
0:00
6966+35:04215 ABDUL HALIM Muhammad Shahmir AimanMalaysia18Malaysia1:00
1:00
7069+38:54163 SURYADI DadiBrunei Continental Cycling Team29Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,
1:00
7157+31:36151 KWON Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling1:19
1:19
7215+3:5955 EWART JesseTeam Sapura Cycling24Team Sapura Cycling0:00
0:00
7360+32:13145 LIU JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange23Mitchelton - BikeExchange1:40
1:40
7488+46:28195 SETRA Qaris Maxu IrwandiCustoms Cycling Team18Customs Cycling Team1:57
1:57
7589+46:5044 PESSOT AlessandroBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF,,
1:57
7611+2:4265 ȚVETCOV SergheiFloyd's Pro Cycling30Floyd's Pro Cycling0:00
0:00
7773+41:41214 ROSLI Muhammad Nurfitri AmmarMalaysia19Malaysia2:36
2:36
78110+1:04:11194 OETOMO Yosandy DarmawanCustoms Cycling Team18Customs Cycling Team2:43
2:43
7947+21:5246 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF2:55
2:55
8040+15:13111 FREIBERG MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast28Pro Racing Sunshine Coast0:00
0:00
8142+16:16121 VINK MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team27St George Continental Cycling Team4:13
4:13
8298+53:2686 UCHIMA KoheiTeam UKYO30Team UKYO4:15
4:15
8397+51:28152 PARK Kyoung HoKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling5:00
5:00
8494+48:48155 KIM JeahyunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling18KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,
5:00
8582+44:54193 FACHRI NAUFAL BAROKAH MuhammadCustoms Cycling Team21Customs Cycling Team5:02
5:02
8638+12:42172 DAVIDS BrendonOliver's Real Food26Oliver's Real Food5:06
5:06
8749+22:5153 CULEY MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling25Team Sapura Cycling,,
5:06
8892+47:48116 DRAKE AmarniPro Racing Sunshine Coast19Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,
5:06
8936+11:34112 POTTER MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,
5:06
90100+54:06105 PRONSKIY DaniilVino - Astana Motors18Vino - Astana Motors,,
5:06
91107+1:01:15136 FOURIE JamesProTouch26ProTouch,,
5:06
9295+49:152 SALEH Mohd HarrifTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team30Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team5:08
5:08
9387+46:0261 CLARKE JonathanFloyd's Pro Cycling34Floyd's Pro Cycling,,
5:08
9476+43:32171 ANDREWS BenjaminOliver's Real Food22Oliver's Real Food,,
5:08
95104+59:32174 MURTAGH ConorOliver's Real Food25Oliver's Real Food,,
5:08
96103+58:35201 IRIBE ShotaroJapan29Japan5:14
5:14
97102+56:51134 DU PLOOY RohanProTouch24ProTouch5:44
5:44
9846+19:40131 HENDRICKS ClintProTouch27ProTouch0:00
0:00
99112+1:11:20166 FORD MartinBrunei Continental Cycling Team44Brunei Continental Cycling Team7:08
7:08
100106+1:00:36196 FADLI Rizky HidayatulCustoms Cycling Team19Customs Cycling Team,,
7:08
101108+1:01:34165 TIGRINE MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team32Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,
7:08
102105+59:4373 SARAMOTINS AleksejsInterpro Cycling Academy37Interpro Cycling Academy,,
7:08
10364+33:50143 CHAVES BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange21Mitchelton - BikeExchange7:30
7:30
104111+1:04:50141 NIU YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,
7:30
10556+29:0834 EVTUSHENKO AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo8:03
8:03
106101+54:3636 VOROBYEV AntonGazprom-RusVelo28Gazprom-RusVelo,,
8:03
10759+31:57173 FEATONBY JesseOliver's Real Food31Oliver's Real Food9:19
9:19
108109+1:02:41185 XU ZhaoliangGiant Cycling Team20Giant Cycling Team,,
9:19
10996+49:3271 JONES SimonInterpro Cycling Academy19Interpro Cycling Academy,,
9:19
110113+1:25:14161 BIN MOHD HANIFIAH Muhamad FakhruazamBrunei Continental Cycling Team19Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,
9:19
11199+53:3924 BEVILACQUA SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM9:52
9:52
11278+43:54202 AMEZAWA TakeakiJapan24Japan14:00
14:00
11344+18:50114 DONOHOE AlistairPro Racing Sunshine Coast24Pro Racing Sunshine Coast0:00
0:00
DNF42 GUARDINI AndreaBardiani - CSF29Bardiani - CSF-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-54 DYBALL BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling29Team Sapura Cycling200150 29:15:53..
22-64 SWIRBUL KeeganFloyd's Pro Cycling23Floyd's Pro Cycling1501100:50
0:50
..
33-103 PRONSKIY VadimVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors125901:05
1:05
..
44-75 AGUIRRE Hernán RicardoInterpro Cycling Academy23Interpro Cycling Academy100801:07
1:07
..
55-205 MASUDA NariyukiJapan35Japan85701:29
1:29
..
66-31 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo70601:40
1:40
..
77-83 CROME SamTeam UKYO25Team UKYO60552:06
2:06
..
88-12 BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec50502:27
2:27
..
99-113 OVETT FreddyPro Racing Sunshine Coast25Pro Racing Sunshine Coast40452:31
2:31
..
1010-63 MCCABE TravisFloyd's Pro Cycling29Floyd's Pro Cycling35402:36
2:36
..
1111-65 ȚVETCOV SergheiFloyd's Pro Cycling30Floyd's Pro Cycling30362:42
2:42
..
1212-23 RAGGIO LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25323:04
3:04
..
1313-132 MAIN KentProTouch23ProTouch20283:25
3:25
..
1414-66 ZUKOWSKY NickolasFloyd's Pro Cycling20Floyd's Pro Cycling15243:50
3:50
..
1515-55 EWART JesseTeam Sapura Cycling24Team Sapura Cycling10203:59
3:59
..
1616-5 EYOB MetkelTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team25Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team5164:04
4:04
..
1721▲4146 ORAM JamesMitchelton - BikeExchange25Mitchelton - BikeExchange5144:24
4:24
..
1817▼11 OVECHKIN ArtemTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team32Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team5124:25
4:25
..
1918▼182 HUCKER RobbieTeam UKYO29Team UKYO5104:26
4:26
..
2019▼156 RAILEANU CristianTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling584:30
4:30
..
2120▼1126 CAMERON TimothySt George Continental Cycling Team28St George Continental Cycling Team56,,
4:30
..
2222-106 ASTAFYEV StepanVino - Astana Motors25Vino - Astana Motors544:38
4:38
..
2324▲151 AZMAN Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling24Team Sapura Cycling535:48
5:48
..
2423▼1104 SHTEIN GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors23Vino - Astana Motors526:00
6:00
..
2525-84 PRADES BenjamínTeam UKYO35Team UKYO516:13
6:13
..
2626-133 JULIUS JaydeProTouch25ProTouch56:15
6:15
..
2727-183 LI Jin SongGiant Cycling Team21Giant Cycling Team57:27
7:27
..
2830▲2211 ZULKIFLI Nik Mohamad AzmanMalaysia28Malaysia58:07
8:07
..
2931▲245 SAVINI DanielBardiani - CSF21Bardiani - CSF58:18
8:18
..
3032▲285 KOISHI YumaTeam UKYO25Team UKYO59:05
9:05
..
3133▲2122 ZENOVICH MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team25St George Continental Cycling Team39:28
9:28
..
3234▲243 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF310:18
10:18
..
3335▲252 MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling21Team Sapura Cycling310:21
10:21
..
3437▲335 KULIKOV VladislavGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo310:50
10:50
..
3536▲1192 CHAICHI RAGHIMI MohamadesmailCustoms Cycling Team24Customs Cycling Team311:27
11:27
..
3628▼8112 POTTER MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast311:34
11:34
..
3739▲272 CHRÉTIEN Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy19Interpro Cycling Academy312:12
12:12
..
3829▼9172 DAVIDS BrendonOliver's Real Food26Oliver's Real Food312:42
12:42
..
3940▲116 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec313:08
13:08
..
4042▲2111 FREIBERG MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast28Pro Racing Sunshine Coast315:13
15:13
..
4141-212 MOHD BAKRI Sofian NabilMalaysia25Malaysia16:12
16:12
..
4238▼4121 VINK MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team27St George Continental Cycling Team16:16
16:16
..
4343-124 REARDON ConnorSt George Continental Cycling Team19St George Continental Cycling Team18:33
18:33
..
4446▲2114 DONOHOE AlistairPro Racing Sunshine Coast24Pro Racing Sunshine Coast18:50
18:50
..
4545-206 MATSUDA ShoiJapan19Japan19:14
19:14
..
4648▲2131 HENDRICKS ClintProTouch27ProTouch19:40
19:40
..
4747-46 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF21:52
21:52
..
4851▲3115 NOBLE JonathonPro Racing Sunshine Coast22Pro Racing Sunshine Coast22:47
22:47
..
4944▼553 CULEY MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling25Team Sapura Cycling22:51
22:51
..
5053▲314 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25:02
25:02
..
5152▲1182 DENG PenghaiGiant Cycling Team20Giant Cycling Team25:42
25:42
..
5255▲34 MAZUKI Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team27Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team27:51
27:51
..
5357▲426 GONZÁLEZ Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM28:08
28:08
..
5458▲422 MARENGO UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM28:52
28:52
..
5556▲1186 GU BingchengGiant Cycling Team22Giant Cycling Team29:06
29:06
..
5649▼734 EVTUSHENKO AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo29:08
29:08
..
5760▲3151 KWON Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling31:36
31:36
..
5862▲4176 PRESLEY SebastianOliver's Real Food21Oliver's Real Food31:51
31:51
..
5950▼9173 FEATONBY JesseOliver's Real Food31Oliver's Real Food31:57
31:57
..
6061▲1145 LIU JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange23Mitchelton - BikeExchange32:13
32:13
..
6164▲3175 LYONS AngusOliver's Real Food23Oliver's Real Food32:18
32:18
..
6263▲1213 ZULKEFLII Zamirul AdlishamMalaysia20Malaysia33:17
33:17
..
6365▲2102 FEDOROV YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors19Vino - Astana Motors33:36
33:36
..
6454▼10143 CHAVES BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange21Mitchelton - BikeExchange33:50
33:50
..
6566▲1135 BENEKE CalvinProTouch27ProTouch34:20
34:20
..
6667▲1215 ABDUL HALIM Muhammad Shahmir AimanMalaysia18Malaysia35:04
35:04
..
6768▲1181 SHI HangGiant Cycling Team20Giant Cycling Team35:54
35:54
..
6869▲162 JEAN ÉmileFloyd's Pro Cycling25Floyd's Pro Cycling37:23
37:23
..
6970▲1163 SURYADI DadiBrunei Continental Cycling Team29Brunei Continental Cycling Team38:54
38:54
..
7073▲325 ROSA MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM39:23
39:23
..
7176▲5125 QUICK BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team19St George Continental Cycling Team40:19
40:19
..
7277▲5123 WIGGINS CraigSt George Continental Cycling Team19St George Continental Cycling Team41:28
41:28
..
7372▼1214 ROSLI Muhammad Nurfitri AmmarMalaysia19Malaysia41:41
41:41
..
7480▲66 REGUIGUI YoucefTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team29Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team42:43
42:43
..
7581▲632 STASH MamyrGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo42:45
42:45
..
7671▼5171 ANDREWS BenjaminOliver's Real Food22Oliver's Real Food43:32
43:32
..
7784▲715 PELUCCHI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec43:53
43:53
..
7859▼19202 AMEZAWA TakeakiJapan24Japan43:54
43:54
..
7986▲7154 KIM DongukKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling21KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling44:12
44:12
..
8090▲1011 BENFATTO MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec44:35
44:35
..
8191▲10162 KASTRANTAS CharalamposBrunei Continental Cycling Team28Brunei Continental Cycling Team44:46
44:46
..
8274▼8193 FACHRI NAUFAL BAROKAH MuhammadCustoms Cycling Team21Customs Cycling Team44:54
44:54
..
8394▲1176 BOGDANOVICS MarisInterpro Cycling Academy27Interpro Cycling Academy45:09
45:09
..
8495▲11184 CHEN ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team20Giant Cycling Team45:15
45:15
..
8587▲295 KULYK AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team29Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team45:23
45:23
..
8689▲33 SALEH Mohd ZamriTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team35Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team45:43
45:43
..
8778▼961 CLARKE JonathanFloyd's Pro Cycling34Floyd's Pro Cycling46:02
46:02
..
8888-195 SETRA Qaris Maxu IrwandiCustoms Cycling Team18Customs Cycling Team46:28
46:28
..
8992▲344 PESSOT AlessandroBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF46:50
46:50
..
9099▲933 KURBATOV AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo24Gazprom-RusVelo46:54
46:54
..
9198▲7204 KUBOKI KazushigeJapan29Japan47:40
47:40
..
9279▼13116 DRAKE AmarniPro Racing Sunshine Coast19Pro Racing Sunshine Coast47:48
47:48
..
93100▲741 BRESCIANI MichaelBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF48:39
48:39
..
9483▼11155 KIM JeahyunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling18KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling48:48
48:48
..
9585▼102 SALEH Mohd HarrifTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team30Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team49:15
49:15
..
9675▼2171 JONES SimonInterpro Cycling Academy19Interpro Cycling Academy49:32
49:32
..
9796▼1152 PARK Kyoung HoKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling51:28
51:28
..
98102▲486 UCHIMA KoheiTeam UKYO30Team UKYO53:26
53:26
..
9982▼1724 BEVILACQUA SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM53:39
53:39
..
100101▲1105 PRONSKIY DaniilVino - Astana Motors18Vino - Astana Motors54:06
54:06
..
10197▼436 VOROBYEV AntonGazprom-RusVelo28Gazprom-RusVelo54:36
54:36
..
102103▲1134 DU PLOOY RohanProTouch24ProTouch56:51
56:51
..
103105▲2201 IRIBE ShotaroJapan29Japan58:35
58:35
..
104108▲4174 MURTAGH ConorOliver's Real Food25Oliver's Real Food59:32
59:32
..
105104▼173 SARAMOTINS AleksejsInterpro Cycling Academy37Interpro Cycling Academy59:43
59:43
..
106107▲1196 FADLI Rizky HidayatulCustoms Cycling Team19Customs Cycling Team1:00:36
1:00:36
..
107110▲3136 FOURIE JamesProTouch26ProTouch1:01:15
1:01:15
..
108109▲1165 TIGRINE MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team32Brunei Continental Cycling Team1:01:34
1:01:34
..
109106▼3185 XU ZhaoliangGiant Cycling Team20Giant Cycling Team1:02:41
1:02:41
..
110112▲2194 OETOMO Yosandy DarmawanCustoms Cycling Team18Customs Cycling Team1:04:11
1:04:11
..
111111-141 NIU YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange24Mitchelton - BikeExchange1:04:50
1:04:50
..
112113▲1166 FORD MartinBrunei Continental Cycling Team44Brunei Continental Cycling Team1:11:20
1:11:20
..
113114▲1161 BIN MOHD HANIFIAH Muhamad FakhruazamBrunei Continental Cycling Team19Brunei Continental Cycling Team1:25:14
1:25:14
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-63 MCCABE TravisFloyd's Pro Cycling29Floyd's Pro Cycling91+11
23▲115 PELUCCHI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec68+13
32▼12 SALEH Mohd HarrifTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team30Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team62-
45▲111 BENFATTO MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec54+15
511▲6125 QUICK BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team19St George Continental Cycling Team42+14
64▼276 BOGDANOVICS MarisInterpro Cycling Academy27Interpro Cycling Academy42-
712▲56 REGUIGUI YoucefTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team29Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team40+12
86▼2131 HENDRICKS ClintProTouch27ProTouch35-
97▼246 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF33-
108▼2123 WIGGINS CraigSt George Continental Cycling Team19St George Continental Cycling Team32-
1120▲9162 KASTRANTAS CharalamposBrunei Continental Cycling Team28Brunei Continental Cycling Team31+10
1217▲5184 CHEN ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team20Giant Cycling Team30+8
139▼4204 KUBOKI KazushigeJapan29Japan30-
1410▼4111 FREIBERG MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast28Pro Racing Sunshine Coast28-
1514▼1104 SHTEIN GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors23Vino - Astana Motors27-
1623▲732 STASH MamyrGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo26+7
1715▼295 KULYK AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team29Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team25-
1822▲4133 JULIUS JaydeProTouch25ProTouch24+5
1916▼341 BRESCIANI MichaelBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF23-
2018▼253 CULEY MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling25Team Sapura Cycling21-
2119▼231 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo21-
2221▼13 SALEH Mohd ZamriTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team35Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team19-
2324▲154 DYBALL BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling29Team Sapura Cycling15-
2425▲124 BEVILACQUA SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM15-
2526▲1172 DAVIDS BrendonOliver's Real Food26Oliver's Real Food15-
2627▲1212 MOHD BAKRI Sofian NabilMalaysia25Malaysia15-
2750▲23146 ORAM JamesMitchelton - BikeExchange25Mitchelton - BikeExchange15+11
2831▲312 BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15+2
2928▼175 AGUIRRE Hernán RicardoInterpro Cycling Academy23Interpro Cycling Academy14-
3034▲4151 KWON Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling14+2
3129▼223 RAGGIO LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM13-
3230▼264 SWIRBUL KeeganFloyd's Pro Cycling23Floyd's Pro Cycling13-
3332▼1175 LYONS AngusOliver's Real Food23Oliver's Real Food13-
3433▼1103 PRONSKIY VadimVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors12-
3554▲1922 MARENGO UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM12+9
36▼36105 PRONSKIY DaniilVino - Astana Motors18Vino - Astana Motors11+11
3735▼2205 MASUDA NariyukiJapan35Japan11-
3836▼2122 ZENOVICH MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team25St George Continental Cycling Team11-
3937▼235 KULIKOV VladislavGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo10-
4041▲1132 MAIN KentProTouch23ProTouch9+2
4138▼383 CROME SamTeam UKYO25Team UKYO9-
4239▼3201 IRIBE ShotaroJapan29Japan8-
4340▼3181 SHI HangGiant Cycling Team20Giant Cycling Team8-
4442▼2113 OVETT FreddyPro Racing Sunshine Coast25Pro Racing Sunshine Coast7-
4551▲643 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF7+3
4643▼3135 BENEKE CalvinProTouch27ProTouch7-
4744▼366 ZUKOWSKY NickolasFloyd's Pro Cycling20Floyd's Pro Cycling6-
4845▼3112 POTTER MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast6-
49▼49115 NOBLE JonathonPro Racing Sunshine Coast22Pro Racing Sunshine Coast6+6
5046▼452 MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling21Team Sapura Cycling5-
5147▼465 ȚVETCOV SergheiFloyd's Pro Cycling30Floyd's Pro Cycling5-
5248▼456 RAILEANU CristianTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling5-
5349▼4194 OETOMO Yosandy DarmawanCustoms Cycling Team18Customs Cycling Team5-
5462▲85 EYOB MetkelTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team25Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team4+3
5552▼3114 DONOHOE AlistairPro Racing Sunshine Coast24Pro Racing Sunshine Coast4-
56▼5625 ROSA MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM4+4
5758▲172 CHRÉTIEN Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy19Interpro Cycling Academy3+1
5853▼516 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3-
5959-26 GONZÁLEZ Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM3+1
6055▼5196 FADLI Rizky HidayatulCustoms Cycling Team19Customs Cycling Team3-
6156▼51 OVECHKIN ArtemTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team32Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team2-
6257▼5211 ZULKIFLI Nik Mohamad AzmanMalaysia28Malaysia2-
6360▼3195 SETRA Qaris Maxu IrwandiCustoms Cycling Team18Customs Cycling Team2-
6461▼386 UCHIMA KoheiTeam UKYO30Team UKYO2-
6563▼2206 MATSUDA ShoiJapan19Japan1-
6664▼214 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1-
6765▼244 PESSOT AlessandroBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF1-
6866▼2152 PARK Kyoung HoKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-175 LYONS AngusOliver's Real Food23Oliver's Real Food59-
26▲4151 KWON Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling27+12
32▼154 DYBALL BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling29Team Sapura Cycling25-
43▼175 AGUIRRE Hernán RicardoInterpro Cycling Academy23Interpro Cycling Academy22-
54▼153 CULEY MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling25Team Sapura Cycling18-
65▼164 SWIRBUL KeeganFloyd's Pro Cycling23Floyd's Pro Cycling16-
77-211 ZULKIFLI Nik Mohamad AzmanMalaysia28Malaysia12-
88-103 PRONSKIY VadimVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors12-
9▼945 SAVINI DanielBardiani - CSF21Bardiani - CSF10+10
109▼1205 MASUDA NariyukiJapan35Japan10-
1110▼143 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF9-
1211▼131 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo8-
1312▼1104 SHTEIN GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors23Vino - Astana Motors8-
1413▼1172 DAVIDS BrendonOliver's Real Food26Oliver's Real Food7-
1514▼1212 MOHD BAKRI Sofian NabilMalaysia25Malaysia6-
1615▼183 CROME SamTeam UKYO25Team UKYO6-
1716▼122 MARENGO UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM6-
18▼1825 ROSA MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM6+6
1917▼223 RAGGIO LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM5-
2018▼2143 CHAVES BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange21Mitchelton - BikeExchange5-
2119▼2201 IRIBE ShotaroJapan29Japan5-
2220▼212 BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4-
2321▼266 ZUKOWSKY NickolasFloyd's Pro Cycling20Floyd's Pro Cycling4-
24▼2485 KOISHI YumaTeam UKYO25Team UKYO4+4
2522▼334 EVTUSHENKO AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo4-
2623▼36 REGUIGUI YoucefTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team29Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team4-
2724▼3113 OVETT FreddyPro Racing Sunshine Coast25Pro Racing Sunshine Coast3-
28▼28132 MAIN KentProTouch23ProTouch3+3
2925▼465 ȚVETCOV SergheiFloyd's Pro Cycling30Floyd's Pro Cycling2-
30▼30146 ORAM JamesMitchelton - BikeExchange25Mitchelton - BikeExchange2+2
3126▼556 RAILEANU CristianTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling2-
3227▼551 AZMAN Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling24Team Sapura Cycling2-
33▼3384 PRADES BenjamínTeam UKYO35Team UKYO2+2
3428▼6181 SHI HangGiant Cycling Team20Giant Cycling Team2-
3529▼644 PESSOT AlessandroBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF2-
3630▼663 MCCABE TravisFloyd's Pro Cycling29Floyd's Pro Cycling1-
3731▼616 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1-
3832▼661 CLARKE JonathanFloyd's Pro Cycling34Floyd's Pro Cycling1-
3933▼6165 TIGRINE MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team32Brunei Continental Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Floyd's Pro CyclingCT 87:54:20
22- Team Sapura CyclingCT1:08
1:08
33- Vino - Astana MotorsCT4:59
4:59
44- Team UKYOCT6:04
6:04
55- Pro Racing Sunshine CoastCT15:49
15:49
66- St George Continental Cycling TeamCT17:54
17:54
77- ProTouchCT18:17
18:17
88- Gazprom-RusVeloPCT24:02
24:02
99- Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling TeamCT27:18
27:18
1011▲1 Bardiani - CSFPCT30:45
30:45
1110▼1 MalaysiaNAT30:58
30:58
1212- Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPCT31:41
31:41
1313- JapanNAT34:41
34:41
1414- Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMPCT36:18
36:18
1515- Interpro Cycling AcademyCT44:43
44:43
1617▲1 Giant Cycling TeamCT51:33
51:33
1716▼1 Oliver's Real FoodCT54:43
54:43
1818- Mitchelton - BikeExchangeCT1:02:17
1:02:17
1919- KSPO Bianchi Asia ProcyclingCT1:17:40
1:17:40
2020- Customs Cycling TeamCT1:33:31
1:33:31
2121- Brunei Continental Cycling TeamCT2:17:49
2:17:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    13 April 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    182

Race profile