2020
2018
»
-

2019»24th Le Tour de Langkawi (2.HC)

2019  Stage 1  »  Kuala Lumpur  ›  Tampin   (176.9k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0053 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling20304:20:404:20:40
23+0:1263 McCabe TravisFloyd's Pro Cycling 29Floyd's Pro Cycling10180:050:05
34+0:14131 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch512,,0:05
45+0:1821 Marchetti MorenoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 20Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM7,,0:05
56+0:18111 Freiberg MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 28Pro Racing Sunshine Coast4,,0:05
67+0:1846 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF3,,0:05
78+0:18122 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team2,,0:05
89+0:1831 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo1,,0:05
910+0:1835 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:05
1011+0:18104 Shtein GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors,,0:05
1112+0:18133 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch,,0:05
1213+0:1812 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:05
1314+0:18114 Donohoe AlistairPro Racing Sunshine Coast 24Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,0:05
1415+0:1872 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:05
1516+0:18206 Matsuda ShoiJapan 19Japan,,0:05
1617+0:18121 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:05
1718+0:1882 Hucker RobbieTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO,,0:05
1819+0:1845 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,0:05
1920+0:1851 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling,,0:05
2021+0:18146 Oram JamesMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:05
2122+0:18106 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors,,0:05
2223+0:1856 Raileanu CristianTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling,,0:05
2324+0:1834 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:05
2425+0:1866 Zukowsky NickolasFloyd's Pro Cycling 20Floyd's Pro Cycling,,0:05
2526+0:1875 Aguirre Hernán RicardoInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:05
2627+0:185 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 25Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,0:05
2728+0:18113 Ovett FreddyPro Racing Sunshine Coast 25Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,0:05
2829+0:18212 Mohd Bakri Sofian NabilMalaysia 25Malaysia,,0:05
2930+0:1855 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling,,0:05
3031+0:18153 Kim Ji-HunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,0:05
3132+0:1852 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:05
3233+0:1884 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 35Team UKYO,,0:05
3334+0:18202 Amezawa TakeakiJapan 24Japan,,0:05
3435+0:18183 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,0:05
3536+0:1854 Dyball BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling 29Team Sapura Cycling,,0:05
3637+0:1885 Koishi YumaTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO,,0:05
3738+0:18205 Masuda NariyukiJapan 35Japan,,0:05
3839+0:1883 Crome SamTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO,,0:05
392+0:09172 Davids BrendonOliver's Real Food 26Oliver's Real Food,,0:05
4040+0:18103 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:05
4141+0:181 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 32Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,0:05
4242+0:18132 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch,,0:05
4343+0:18124 Reardon ConnorSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:05
4444+0:1823 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:05
4545+0:18211 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad AzmanMalaysia 28Malaysia,,0:05
4646+0:18126 Cameron TimothySt George Continental Cycling Team 28St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:05
4747+0:18192 Chaichi Raghimi MohamadesmailCustoms Cycling Team 24Customs Cycling Team,,0:05
4848+0:1864 Swirbul KeeganFloyd's Pro Cycling 23Floyd's Pro Cycling,,0:05
4949+0:1865 Țvetcov SergheiFloyd's Pro Cycling 30Floyd's Pro Cycling,,0:05
5050+0:1843 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,0:05
5151+0:43216 Zulkefli Azlina NajmiMalaysia 20Malaysia0:300:30
5252+1:21115 Noble JonathonPro Racing Sunshine Coast 22Pro Racing Sunshine Coast1:081:08
5353+2:08112 Potter MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast1:551:55
5454+6:34151 Kwon Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling6:246:24
5555+7:5544 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF7:427:42
5656+7:5516 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,7:42
5757+14:30175 Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food 23Oliver's Real Food14:2014:20
5858+14:33173 Featonby JesseOliver's Real Food 31Oliver's Real Food,,14:20
5959+16:42102 Fedorov YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors16:2916:29
6060+16:4226 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,16:29
6161+16:42201 Iribe ShotaroJapan 29Japan,,16:29
6262+16:4222 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,16:29
6363+16:4232 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,16:29
6464+16:4296 Davidenok IlyaShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 26Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,16:29
6565+16:4225 Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,16:29
6666+16:4224 Bevilacqua SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,16:29
6767+16:42182 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,16:29
6868+16:42176 Presley SebastianOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food,,16:29
6969+16:42181 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,16:29
7070+16:42141 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,16:29
7171+16:42186 Gu BingchengGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,16:29
7272+16:426 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 29Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,16:29
7373+18:13101 Brussenskiy GlebVino - Astana Motors 18Vino - Astana Motors18:0018:00
7474+18:2014 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18:0718:07
7575+18:2071 Jones SimonInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,18:07
7676+18:2017 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,18:07
7777+18:20165 Tigrine MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 32Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,18:07
7878+18:2073 Saramotins AleksejsInterpro Cycling Academy 36Interpro Cycling Academy,,18:07
7979+18:2076 Bogdanovics MarisInterpro Cycling Academy 27Interpro Cycling Academy,,18:07
8080+18:20204 Kuboki KazushigeJapan 29Japan,,18:07
8181+18:20154 Kim DongukKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 21KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,18:07
8282+18:2086 Uchima KoheiTeam UKYO 30Team UKYO,,18:07
8383+18:20162 Kastrantas CharalamposBrunei Continental Cycling Team 28Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,18:07
8484+18:20143 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,18:07
8585+18:20135 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch,,18:07
8686+18:20134 Du Plooy RohanProTouch 24ProTouch,,18:07
8787+18:20155 Kim JeahyunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 18KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,18:07
8888+18:2036 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,18:07
8989+18:2033 Kurbatov AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,18:07
9090+18:20214 Rosli Muhammad Nurfitri AmmarMalaysia 19Malaysia,,18:07
9191+18:2041 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,18:07
9292+18:20125 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,18:07
9393+18:20123 Wiggins CraigSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,18:07
9494+18:202 Saleh Mohd HarrifTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 30Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,18:07
9595+18:2015 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,18:07
9696+18:2042 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF,,18:07
9797+18:20156 Lee YongchanKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 19KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,18:07
9898+18:203 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 35Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,18:07
9999+18:2011 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,18:07
100100+18:2094 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 31Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,18:07
101101+18:204 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 27Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,18:07
102102+18:20215 Abdul Halim Muhammad Shahmir AimanMalaysia 18Malaysia,,18:07
103103+18:20152 Park Kyoung HoKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,18:07
104104+18:20184 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,18:07
105105+18:2062 Jean ÉmileFloyd's Pro Cycling 25Floyd's Pro Cycling,,18:07
106106+18:20116 Drake AmarniPro Racing Sunshine Coast 19Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,18:07
107107+18:20213 Zulkeflii Zamirul AdlishamMalaysia 20Malaysia,,18:07
108108+18:2095 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 29Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,18:07
109109+18:2061 Clarke JonathanFloyd's Pro Cycling 34Floyd's Pro Cycling,,18:07
110110+18:20145 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,18:07
111111+18:20174 Murtagh ConorOliver's Real Food 25Oliver's Real Food,,18:07
112112+18:20185 Xu ZhaoliangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,18:07
113113+18:20163 Suryadi DadiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 29Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,18:07
114114+18:2074 Mizuno KyoheiInterpro Cycling Academy 30Interpro Cycling Academy,,18:07
115115+19:55171 Andrews BenjaminOliver's Real Food 22Oliver's Real Food19:4219:42
116116+27:02194 Oetomo Yosandy DarmawanCustoms Cycling Team 18Customs Cycling Team26:4926:49
117117+27:02161 Bin Mohd Hanifiah Muhamad FakhruazamBrunei Continental Cycling Team 19Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,26:49
118118+27:02193 Fachri Naufal Barokah MuhammadCustoms Cycling Team 21Customs Cycling Team,,26:49
119119+27:02196 Fadli Rizky HidayatulCustoms Cycling Team 19Customs Cycling Team,,26:49
120120+27:02105 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 18Vino - Astana Motors,,26:49
121121+27:02195 Setra Qaris Maxu IrwandiCustoms Cycling Team 18Customs Cycling Team,,26:49
122122+27:02136 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch,,26:49
123123+27:02166 Ford MartinBrunei Continental Cycling Team 44Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,26:49
124124+27:0291 Liu HaoShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 30Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,26:49
DNF+ -4:20:2792 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team--
DNF+ -4:20:27164 van Aert BernardBrunei Continental Cycling Team 21Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -4:20:2793 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 18Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -4:20:27191 Priya Prasetya HeksaCustoms Cycling Team 35Customs Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -4:20:27142 Bi WenhuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 26Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,-
DNF+ -4:20:2781 Kreder RaymondTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO,,-
DNF+ -4:20:27144 Hao RanMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
153 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling54:20:274:20:27..
2172 Davids BrendonOliver's Real Food 26Oliver's Real Food0:090:09..
363 McCabe TravisFloyd's Pro Cycling 29Floyd's Pro Cycling0:120:12..
4131 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch0:140:14..
521 Marchetti MorenoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 20Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM0:180:18..
6111 Freiberg MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 28Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,0:18..
746 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:18..
8122 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:18..
931 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:18..
1035 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:18..
11104 Shtein GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors,,0:18..
12133 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch,,0:18..
1312 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:18..
14114 Donohoe AlistairPro Racing Sunshine Coast 24Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,0:18..
1572 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:18..
16206 Matsuda ShoiJapan 19Japan,,0:18..
17121 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:18..
1882 Hucker RobbieTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO,,0:18..
1945 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,0:18..
2051 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling,,0:18..
21146 Oram JamesMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:18..
22106 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors,,0:18..
2356 Raileanu CristianTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling,,0:18..
2434 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:18..
2566 Zukowsky NickolasFloyd's Pro Cycling 20Floyd's Pro Cycling,,0:18..
2675 Aguirre Hernán RicardoInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:18..
275 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 25Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,0:18..
28113 Ovett FreddyPro Racing Sunshine Coast 25Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,0:18..
29212 Mohd Bakri Sofian NabilMalaysia 25Malaysia,,0:18..
3055 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling,,0:18..
31153 Kim Ji-HunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,0:18..
3252 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:18..
3384 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 35Team UKYO,,0:18..
34202 Amezawa TakeakiJapan 24Japan,,0:18..
35183 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,0:18..
3654 Dyball BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling 29Team Sapura Cycling,,0:18..
3785 Koishi YumaTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO,,0:18..
38205 Masuda NariyukiJapan 35Japan,,0:18..
3983 Crome SamTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO,,0:18..
40103 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:18..
411 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 32Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,0:18..
42132 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch,,0:18..
43124 Reardon ConnorSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:18..
4423 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:18..
45211 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad AzmanMalaysia 28Malaysia,,0:18..
46126 Cameron TimothySt George Continental Cycling Team 28St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:18..
47192 Chaichi Raghimi MohamadesmailCustoms Cycling Team 24Customs Cycling Team,,0:18..
4864 Swirbul KeeganFloyd's Pro Cycling 23Floyd's Pro Cycling,,0:18..
4965 Țvetcov SergheiFloyd's Pro Cycling 30Floyd's Pro Cycling,,0:18..
5043 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,0:18..
51216 Zulkefli Azlina NajmiMalaysia 20Malaysia0:430:43..
52115 Noble JonathonPro Racing Sunshine Coast 22Pro Racing Sunshine Coast1:211:21..
53112 Potter MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast2:082:08..
54151 Kwon Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling6:346:34..
5544 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF7:557:55..
5616 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,7:55..
57175 Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food 23Oliver's Real Food14:3014:30..
58173 Featonby JesseOliver's Real Food 31Oliver's Real Food14:3314:33..
59102 Fedorov YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors16:4216:42..
6026 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,16:42..
61201 Iribe ShotaroJapan 29Japan,,16:42..
6222 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,16:42..
6332 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,16:42..
6496 Davidenok IlyaShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 26Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,16:42..
6525 Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,16:42..
6624 Bevilacqua SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,16:42..
67182 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,16:42..
68176 Presley SebastianOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food,,16:42..
69181 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,16:42..
70141 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,16:42..
71186 Gu BingchengGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,16:42..
726 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 29Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,16:42..
73101 Brussenskiy GlebVino - Astana Motors 18Vino - Astana Motors18:1318:13..
7414 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18:2018:20..
7571 Jones SimonInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,18:20..
7617 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,18:20..
77165 Tigrine MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 32Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,18:20..
7873 Saramotins AleksejsInterpro Cycling Academy 36Interpro Cycling Academy,,18:20..
7976 Bogdanovics MarisInterpro Cycling Academy 27Interpro Cycling Academy,,18:20..
80204 Kuboki KazushigeJapan 29Japan,,18:20..
81154 Kim DongukKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 21KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,18:20..
8286 Uchima KoheiTeam UKYO 30Team UKYO,,18:20..
83162 Kastrantas CharalamposBrunei Continental Cycling Team 28Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,18:20..
84143 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,18:20..
85135 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch,,18:20..
86134 Du Plooy RohanProTouch 24ProTouch,,18:20..
87155 Kim JeahyunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 18KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,18:20..
8836 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,18:20..
8933 Kurbatov AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,18:20..
90214 Rosli Muhammad Nurfitri AmmarMalaysia 19Malaysia,,18:20..
9141 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,18:20..
92125 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,18:20..
93123 Wiggins CraigSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,18:20..
942 Saleh Mohd HarrifTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 30Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,18:20..
9515 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,18:20..
9642 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF,,18:20..
97156 Lee YongchanKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 19KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,18:20..
983 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 35Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,18:20..
9911 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,18:20..
10094 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 31Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,18:20..
1014 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 27Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,18:20..
102215 Abdul Halim Muhammad Shahmir AimanMalaysia 18Malaysia,,18:20..
103152 Park Kyoung HoKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,18:20..
104184 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,18:20..
10562 Jean ÉmileFloyd's Pro Cycling 25Floyd's Pro Cycling,,18:20..
106116 Drake AmarniPro Racing Sunshine Coast 19Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,18:20..
107213 Zulkeflii Zamirul AdlishamMalaysia 20Malaysia,,18:20..
10895 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 29Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,18:20..
10961 Clarke JonathanFloyd's Pro Cycling 34Floyd's Pro Cycling,,18:20..
110145 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,18:20..
111174 Murtagh ConorOliver's Real Food 25Oliver's Real Food,,18:20..
112185 Xu ZhaoliangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,18:20..
113163 Suryadi DadiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 29Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,18:20..
11474 Mizuno KyoheiInterpro Cycling Academy 30Interpro Cycling Academy,,18:20..
115171 Andrews BenjaminOliver's Real Food 22Oliver's Real Food19:5519:55..
116194 Oetomo Yosandy DarmawanCustoms Cycling Team 18Customs Cycling Team27:0227:02..
117161 Bin Mohd Hanifiah Muhamad FakhruazamBrunei Continental Cycling Team 19Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,27:02..
118193 Fachri Naufal Barokah MuhammadCustoms Cycling Team 21Customs Cycling Team,,27:02..
119196 Fadli Rizky HidayatulCustoms Cycling Team 19Customs Cycling Team,,27:02..
120105 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 18Vino - Astana Motors,,27:02..
121195 Setra Qaris Maxu IrwandiCustoms Cycling Team 18Customs Cycling Team,,27:02..
122136 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch,,27:02..
123166 Ford MartinBrunei Continental Cycling Team 44Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,27:02..
12491 Liu HaoShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 30Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,27:02..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
153 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling21+21
2172 Davids BrendonOliver's Real Food 26Oliver's Real Food15+15
363 McCabe TravisFloyd's Pro Cycling 29Floyd's Pro Cycling14+14
4131 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch13+13
521 Marchetti MorenoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 20Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM12+12
6111 Freiberg MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 28Pro Racing Sunshine Coast11+11
746 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF10+10
8122 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team9+9
931 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo8+8
1035 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo7+7
11104 Shtein GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors6+6
12175 Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food 23Oliver's Real Food6+6
13133 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch5+5
14151 Kwon Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling5+5
1512 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4+4
16114 Donohoe AlistairPro Racing Sunshine Coast 24Pro Racing Sunshine Coast3+3
1772 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy2+2
18206 Matsuda ShoiJapan 19Japan1+1
19112 Potter MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1175 Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food 23Oliver's Real Food26+26
253 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling18+18
3151 Kwon Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling11+11
4172 Davids BrendonOliver's Real Food 26Oliver's Real Food7+7
575 Aguirre Hernán RicardoInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy4+4
651 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling2+2
716 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1+1
8165 Tigrine MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 32Brunei Continental Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Team Sapura Cycling  13:02:10 13:02:10
2 Gazprom-RusVelo 0:050:05
3 Pro Racing Sunshine Coast ,,0:05
4 ProTouch ,,0:05
5 St George Continental Cycling Team ,,0:05
6 Vino - Astana Motors ,,0:05
7 Floyd's Pro Cycling ,,0:05
8 Bardiani - CSF ,,0:05
9 Japan ,,0:05
10 Team UKYO ,,0:05
11 Malaysia 0:300:30
12 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 16:2916:29
13 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team ,,16:29
14 Interpro Cycling Academy 18:0718:07
15 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24:2624:26
16 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25:4425:44
17 Oliver's Real Food 28:3528:35
18 Giant Cycling Team 32:5332:53
19 Mitchelton - BikeExchange 34:3134:31
20 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 52:3352:33
21 Customs Cycling Team 53:3353:33
22 Brunei Continental Cycling Team 54:1154:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Le Tour de Langkawi logoDate: 6th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.719 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 34
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage
Start/finish: Kuala LumpurTampin

Race profile



Websites:
www.facebook.com/ltdlangkawi/
twitter.com/ltdlangkawi
www.instagram.com/ltdlangkawi/
www.ltdlangkawi.my

Race ranking position
180th
60 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.