2020
2018
»
«

2019»24th Le Tour de Langkawi (2.HC)

2019  Stage 2  »  Senawang  ›  Melaka   (200.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
171+18:102 Saleh Mohd HarrifTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 30Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team20304:53:204:53:20
272+18:1442 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF1018,,0:00
373+18:16204 Kuboki KazushigeJapan 29Japan512,,0:00
478+18:2011 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7,,0:00
581+18:20184 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team4,,0:00
659+16:4232 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo3,,0:00
77+0:1846 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF2,,0:00
882+18:2095 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 29Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team1,,0:00
976+18:20125 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
109+0:18133 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch,,0:00
118+0:1821 Marchetti MorenoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 20Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
1260+16:426 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 29Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,0:00
1374+18:2076 Bogdanovics MarisInterpro Cycling Academy 27Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:00
145+0:14131 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch,,0:00
154+0:13111 Freiberg MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 28Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,0:00
1677+18:20135 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch,,0:00
1711+0:18146 Oram JamesMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
1887+18:2062 Jean ÉmileFloyd's Pro Cycling 25Floyd's Pro Cycling,,0:00
19114+27:02194 Oetomo Yosandy DarmawanCustoms Cycling Team 18Customs Cycling Team,,0:00
2075+18:2073 Saramotins AleksejsInterpro Cycling Academy 36Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:00
2117+0:1884 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 35Team UKYO,,0:00
2280+18:20162 Kastrantas CharalamposBrunei Continental Cycling Team 28Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
2310+0:18114 Donohoe AlistairPro Racing Sunshine Coast 24Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,0:00
2416+0:18106 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
2513+0:1845 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
2614+0:1882 Hucker RobbieTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO,,0:00
2783+18:20214 Rosli Muhammad Nurfitri AmmarMalaysia 19Malaysia,,0:00
2818+0:185 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 25Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,0:00
2979+18:2014 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
3084+18:20155 Kim JeahyunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 18KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,0:00
31115+27:02196 Fadli Rizky HidayatulCustoms Cycling Team 19Customs Cycling Team,,0:00
3212+0:1831 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
3315+0:18104 Shtein GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
34116+27:02195 Setra Qaris Maxu IrwandiCustoms Cycling Team 18Customs Cycling Team,,0:00
3561+16:42102 Fedorov YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
3685+18:20143 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
3724+0:1854 Dyball BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling 29Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
3822+0:18212 Mohd Bakri Sofian NabilMalaysia 25Malaysia,,0:00
3991+18:20185 Xu ZhaoliangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
4028+0:18103 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
4162+16:42182 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
4223+0:1875 Aguirre Hernán RicardoInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:00
4326+0:18183 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
4419+0:18121 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
4588+18:20123 Wiggins CraigSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
4631+0:1883 Crome SamTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO,,0:00
4786+18:2071 Jones SimonInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:00
4827+0:1855 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
4925+0:18113 Ovett FreddyPro Racing Sunshine Coast 25Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,0:00
5089+18:2015 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
5132+0:18202 Amezawa TakeakiJapan 24Japan,,0:00
5220+0:1835 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
5321+0:1812 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
5435+0:18205 Masuda NariyukiJapan 35Japan,,0:00
5540+0:1843 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
5638+0:181 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 32Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,0:00
5734+0:1852 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
5836+0:1885 Koishi YumaTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO,,0:00
592+0:09172 Davids BrendonOliver's Real Food 26Oliver's Real Food,,0:00
6092+18:20215 Abdul Halim Muhammad Shahmir AimanMalaysia 18Malaysia,,0:00
6165+16:4224 Bevilacqua SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
6264+16:4222 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
6363+16:4226 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
643+0:1263 McCabe TravisFloyd's Pro Cycling 29Floyd's Pro Cycling,,0:00
6529+0:18206 Matsuda ShoiJapan 19Japan,,0:00
6693+18:204 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 27Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,0:00
671+0:0053 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
686+0:16153 Kim Ji-HunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,0:00
6930+0:1872 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:00
7041+0:18132 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch,,0:00
7137+0:1834 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
7242+0:1865 Țvetcov SergheiFloyd's Pro Cycling 30Floyd's Pro Cycling,,0:00
7390+18:2017 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
7453+2:08112 Potter MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,0:00
7543+0:1864 Swirbul KeeganFloyd's Pro Cycling 23Floyd's Pro Cycling,,0:00
7639+0:1866 Zukowsky NickolasFloyd's Pro Cycling 20Floyd's Pro Cycling,,0:00
7733+0:18122 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
78117+27:02193 Fachri Naufal Barokah MuhammadCustoms Cycling Team 21Customs Cycling Team,,0:00
7945+0:32192 Chaichi Raghimi MohamadesmailCustoms Cycling Team 24Customs Cycling Team0:140:14
8066+16:56186 Gu BingchengGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,0:14
8152+1:35115 Noble JonathonPro Racing Sunshine Coast 22Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,0:14
8246+0:32126 Cameron TimothySt George Continental Cycling Team 28St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:14
8367+16:56176 Presley SebastianOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food,,0:14
8458+14:47173 Featonby JesseOliver's Real Food 31Oliver's Real Food,,0:14
85108+20:09171 Andrews BenjaminOliver's Real Food 22Oliver's Real Food,,0:14
8647+0:32211 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad AzmanMalaysia 28Malaysia,,0:14
8744+0:3251 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling,,0:14
8854+6:48151 Kwon Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,0:14
8957+14:44175 Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food 23Oliver's Real Food,,0:14
9069+16:56181 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,0:14
9197+18:3494 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 31Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:14
9296+18:3433 Kurbatov AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:14
9368+16:5696 Davidenok IlyaShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 26Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:14
9498+18:34145 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:14
9570+16:5625 Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:14
9648+0:32124 Reardon ConnorSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:14
97100+18:4341 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF0:230:23
98101+18:44174 Murtagh ConorOliver's Real Food 25Oliver's Real Food0:240:24
9999+18:37101 Brussenskiy GlebVino - Astana Motors 18Vino - Astana Motors,,0:24
100118+27:26105 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 18Vino - Astana Motors,,0:24
10151+1:07216 Zulkefli Azlina NajmiMalaysia 20Malaysia,,0:24
10250+1:0623 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM0:280:28
103103+18:5186 Uchima KoheiTeam UKYO 30Team UKYO0:310:31
104102+18:503 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 35Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team0:360:36
10549+1:0356 Raileanu CristianTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling0:470:47
10694+18:20213 Zulkeflii Zamirul AdlishamMalaysia 20Malaysia0:000:00
10755+9:0144 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF1:061:06
108104+19:26165 Tigrine MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 32Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,1:06
109119+28:11166 Ford MartinBrunei Continental Cycling Team 44Brunei Continental Cycling Team1:091:09
110105+19:3261 Clarke JonathanFloyd's Pro Cycling 34Floyd's Pro Cycling1:121:12
111120+28:22161 Bin Mohd Hanifiah Muhamad FakhruazamBrunei Continental Cycling Team 19Brunei Continental Cycling Team1:201:20
11256+9:1716 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:221:22
113106+19:52163 Suryadi DadiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 29Brunei Continental Cycling Team1:321:32
114107+19:5436 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo1:341:34
115121+28:36136 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch,,1:34
116109+20:10116 Drake AmarniPro Racing Sunshine Coast 19Pro Racing Sunshine Coast1:501:50
117110+20:36134 Du Plooy RohanProTouch 24ProTouch2:162:16
118112+21:58154 Kim DongukKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 21KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling3:383:38
119111+20:41201 Iribe ShotaroJapan 29Japan4:024:02
12095+18:20152 Park Kyoung HoKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling0:000:00
121113+22:46141 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange6:046:04
122122+35:3491 Liu HaoShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 30Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team8:328:32
DNF+ -9:13:47156 Lee YongchanKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 19KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling--
DNF+ -9:13:4774 Mizuno KyoheiInterpro Cycling Academy 30Interpro Cycling Academy,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-53 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling59:13:479:13:47..
22-172 Davids BrendonOliver's Real Food 26Oliver's Real Food0:090:09..
33-63 McCabe TravisFloyd's Pro Cycling 29Floyd's Pro Cycling0:120:12..
46▲2111 Freiberg MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 28Pro Racing Sunshine Coast0:130:13..
54▼1131 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch0:140:14..
631▲25153 Kim Ji-HunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling0:160:16..
77-46 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF0:180:18..
85▼321 Marchetti MorenoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 20Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:18..
912▲3133 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch,,0:18..
1014▲4114 Donohoe AlistairPro Racing Sunshine Coast 24Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,0:18..
1121▲10146 Oram JamesMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:18..
129▼331 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:18..
1319▲645 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,0:18..
1418▲482 Hucker RobbieTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO,,0:18..
1511▼4104 Shtein GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors,,0:18..
1622▲6106 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors,,0:18..
1733▲1684 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 35Team UKYO,,0:18..
1827▲95 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 25Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,0:18..
1917▼2121 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:18..
2010▼1035 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:18..
2113▼812 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:18..
2229▲7212 Mohd Bakri Sofian NabilMalaysia 25Malaysia,,0:18..
2326▲375 Aguirre Hernán RicardoInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:18..
2436▲1254 Dyball BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling 29Team Sapura Cycling,,0:18..
2528▲3113 Ovett FreddyPro Racing Sunshine Coast 25Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,0:18..
2635▲9183 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,0:18..
2730▲355 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling,,0:18..
2840▲12103 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:18..
2916▼13206 Matsuda ShoiJapan 19Japan,,0:18..
3015▼1572 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:18..
3139▲883 Crome SamTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO,,0:18..
3234▲2202 Amezawa TakeakiJapan 24Japan,,0:18..
338▼25122 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:18..
3432▼252 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:18..
3538▲3205 Masuda NariyukiJapan 35Japan,,0:18..
3637▲185 Koishi YumaTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO,,0:18..
3724▼1334 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:18..
3841▲31 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 32Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,0:18..
3925▼1466 Zukowsky NickolasFloyd's Pro Cycling 20Floyd's Pro Cycling,,0:18..
4050▲1043 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,0:18..
4142▲1132 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch,,0:18..
4249▲765 Țvetcov SergheiFloyd's Pro Cycling 30Floyd's Pro Cycling,,0:18..
4348▲564 Swirbul KeeganFloyd's Pro Cycling 23Floyd's Pro Cycling,,0:18..
4420▼2451 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling0:320:32..
4547▲2192 Chaichi Raghimi MohamadesmailCustoms Cycling Team 24Customs Cycling Team,,0:32..
4646-126 Cameron TimothySt George Continental Cycling Team 28St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:32..
4745▼2211 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad AzmanMalaysia 28Malaysia,,0:32..
4843▼5124 Reardon ConnorSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:32..
4923▼2656 Raileanu CristianTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling1:031:03..
5044▼623 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1:061:06..
5151-216 Zulkefli Azlina NajmiMalaysia 20Malaysia1:071:07..
5252-115 Noble JonathonPro Racing Sunshine Coast 22Pro Racing Sunshine Coast1:351:35..
5353-112 Potter MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast2:082:08..
5454-151 Kwon Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling6:486:48..
5555-44 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF9:019:01..
5656-16 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:179:17..
5757-175 Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food 23Oliver's Real Food14:4414:44..
5858-173 Featonby JesseOliver's Real Food 31Oliver's Real Food14:4714:47..
5963▲432 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo16:4216:42..
6072▲126 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 29Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,16:42..
6159▼2102 Fedorov YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors,,16:42..
6267▲5182 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,16:42..
6360▼326 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,16:42..
6462▼222 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,16:42..
6566▲124 Bevilacqua SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,16:42..
6671▲5186 Gu BingchengGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team16:5616:56..
6768▲1176 Presley SebastianOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food,,16:56..
6864▼496 Davidenok IlyaShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 26Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,16:56..
6969-181 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,16:56..
7065▼525 Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,16:56..
7194▲232 Saleh Mohd HarrifTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 30Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team18:1018:10..
7296▲2442 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF18:1418:14..
7380▲7204 Kuboki KazushigeJapan 29Japan18:1618:16..
7479▲576 Bogdanovics MarisInterpro Cycling Academy 27Interpro Cycling Academy18:2018:20..
7578▲373 Saramotins AleksejsInterpro Cycling Academy 36Interpro Cycling Academy,,18:20..
7692▲16125 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,18:20..
7785▲8135 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch,,18:20..
7899▲2111 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,18:20..
7974▼514 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,18:20..
8083▲3162 Kastrantas CharalamposBrunei Continental Cycling Team 28Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,18:20..
81104▲23184 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,18:20..
82108▲2695 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 29Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,18:20..
8390▲7214 Rosli Muhammad Nurfitri AmmarMalaysia 19Malaysia,,18:20..
8487▲3155 Kim JeahyunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 18KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,18:20..
8584▼1143 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,18:20..
8675▼1171 Jones SimonInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,18:20..
87105▲1862 Jean ÉmileFloyd's Pro Cycling 25Floyd's Pro Cycling,,18:20..
8893▲5123 Wiggins CraigSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,18:20..
8995▲615 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,18:20..
9076▼1417 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,18:20..
91112▲21185 Xu ZhaoliangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,18:20..
92102▲10215 Abdul Halim Muhammad Shahmir AimanMalaysia 18Malaysia,,18:20..
93101▲84 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 27Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,18:20..
94107▲13213 Zulkeflii Zamirul AdlishamMalaysia 20Malaysia,,18:20..
95103▲8152 Park Kyoung HoKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,18:20..
9689▼733 Kurbatov AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo18:3418:34..
97100▲394 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 31Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,18:34..
98110▲12145 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,18:34..
9973▼26101 Brussenskiy GlebVino - Astana Motors 18Vino - Astana Motors18:3718:37..
10091▼941 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF18:4318:43..
101111▲10174 Murtagh ConorOliver's Real Food 25Oliver's Real Food18:4418:44..
10298▼43 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 35Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team18:5018:50..
10382▼2186 Uchima KoheiTeam UKYO 30Team UKYO18:5118:51..
10477▼27165 Tigrine MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 32Brunei Continental Cycling Team19:2619:26..
105109▲461 Clarke JonathanFloyd's Pro Cycling 34Floyd's Pro Cycling19:3219:32..
106113▲7163 Suryadi DadiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 29Brunei Continental Cycling Team19:5219:52..
10788▼1936 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo19:5419:54..
108115▲7171 Andrews BenjaminOliver's Real Food 22Oliver's Real Food20:0920:09..
109106▼3116 Drake AmarniPro Racing Sunshine Coast 19Pro Racing Sunshine Coast20:1020:10..
11086▼24134 Du Plooy RohanProTouch 24ProTouch20:3620:36..
11161▼50201 Iribe ShotaroJapan 29Japan20:4120:41..
11281▼31154 Kim DongukKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 21KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling21:5821:58..
11370▼43141 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange22:4622:46..
114116▲2194 Oetomo Yosandy DarmawanCustoms Cycling Team 18Customs Cycling Team27:0227:02..
115119▲4196 Fadli Rizky HidayatulCustoms Cycling Team 19Customs Cycling Team,,27:02..
116121▲5195 Setra Qaris Maxu IrwandiCustoms Cycling Team 18Customs Cycling Team,,27:02..
117118▲1193 Fachri Naufal Barokah MuhammadCustoms Cycling Team 21Customs Cycling Team,,27:02..
118120▲2105 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 18Vino - Astana Motors27:2627:26..
119123▲4166 Ford MartinBrunei Continental Cycling Team 44Brunei Continental Cycling Team28:1128:11..
120117▼3161 Bin Mohd Hanifiah Muhamad FakhruazamBrunei Continental Cycling Team 19Brunei Continental Cycling Team28:2228:22..
121122▲1136 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch28:3628:36..
122124▲291 Liu HaoShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 30Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team35:3435:34..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-53 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling21-
26▲4111 Freiberg MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 28Pro Racing Sunshine Coast20+9
37▲446 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF19+9
45▲121 Marchetti MorenoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 20Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM17+5
5-2 Saleh Mohd HarrifTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 30Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team15+15
62▼4172 Davids BrendonOliver's Real Food 26Oliver's Real Food15-
74▼3131 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch15+2
83▼563 McCabe TravisFloyd's Pro Cycling 29Floyd's Pro Cycling14-
9-42 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF14+14
10-204 Kuboki KazushigeJapan 29Japan13+13
11-11 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12+12
1213▲1133 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch11+6
13-184 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team11+11
14-3 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 35Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team10+10
15-32 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo10+10
168▼8122 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team9-
179▼831 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo8-
18-95 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 29Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team8+8
1910▼935 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo7-
20-125 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team7+7
2111▼10104 Shtein GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors6-
2212▼10175 Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food 23Oliver's Real Food6-
23-201 Iribe ShotaroJapan 29Japan5+5
2414▼10151 Kwon Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling5-
2516▼9114 Donohoe AlistairPro Racing Sunshine Coast 24Pro Racing Sunshine Coast4+1
2615▼1112 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4-
27-56 Raileanu CristianTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling4+4
28-6 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 29Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team4+4
29-153 Kim Ji-HunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling3+3
30-76 Bogdanovics MarisInterpro Cycling Academy 27Interpro Cycling Academy3+3
3117▼1472 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy2-
32-211 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad AzmanMalaysia 28Malaysia2+2
3318▼15206 Matsuda ShoiJapan 19Japan1-
3419▼15112 Potter MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-175 Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food 23Oliver's Real Food34+8
22-53 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling18-
3-211 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad AzmanMalaysia 28Malaysia12+12
43▼1151 Kwon Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling11-
5-153 Kim Ji-HunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling10+10
64▼2172 Davids BrendonOliver's Real Food 26Oliver's Real Food7-
75▼275 Aguirre Hernán RicardoInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy4-
8-34 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo4+4
9-201 Iribe ShotaroJapan 29Japan3+3
106▼451 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling2-
117▼416 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1-
128▼4165 Tigrine MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 32Brunei Continental Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team Sapura Cycling  27:42:10 27:42:10
28▲6 Bardiani - CSF 0:050:05
34▲1 ProTouch ,,0:05
42▼2 Gazprom-RusVelo ,,0:05
53▼2 Pro Racing Sunshine Coast ,,0:05
65▼1 St George Continental Cycling Team ,,0:05
76▼1 Vino - Astana Motors ,,0:05
87▼1 Floyd's Pro Cycling ,,0:05
99- Japan ,,0:05
1010- Team UKYO ,,0:05
1111- Malaysia 0:300:30
1213▲1 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 16:2916:29
1312▼1 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,,16:29
1414- Interpro Cycling Academy 18:0718:07
1515- KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24:2624:26
1616- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25:4425:44
1717- Oliver's Real Food 29:0329:03
1818- Giant Cycling Team 32:5332:53
1919- Mitchelton - BikeExchange 34:4534:45
2020- Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 53:0153:01
2121- Customs Cycling Team 53:3353:33
2222- Brunei Continental Cycling Team 56:2656:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Le Tour de Langkawi logoDate: 7th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.032 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 10
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage
Start/finish: SenawangMelaka

Race profile



Websites:
www.facebook.com/ltdlangkawi/
twitter.com/ltdlangkawi
www.instagram.com/ltdlangkawi/
www.ltdlangkawi.my

Race ranking position
180th
60 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.