Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»24th Le Tour de Langkawi (2.HC)

2019  Stage 2  »  Senawang  ›  Melaka   (200.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
171+18:102 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team20304:53:204:53:20
272+18:1442 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF1018,,,,
373+18:16204 Kuboki KazushigeJapan 29Japan512,,,,
478+18:2011 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7,,,,
581+18:20184 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team4,,,,
659+16:4232 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo3,,,,
77+0:1846 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF2,,,,
882+18:2095 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 29Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team1,,,,
976+18:20125 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,,,
109+0:18133 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch,,,,
118+0:1821 Marchetti MorenoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 20Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,,,
1260+16:426 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
1374+18:2076 Bogdanovics MarisInterpro Cycling Academy 27Interpro Cycling Academy,,,,
145+0:14131 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch,,,,
154+0:13111 Freiberg MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 28Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,,,
1677+18:20135 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch,,,,
1711+0:18146 Oram JamesMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,,,
1887+18:2062 Jean ÉmileFloyd's Pro Cycling 25Floyd's Pro Cycling,,,,
19114+27:02194 Oetomo Yosandy Darmawan Customs Cycling Team 18Customs Cycling Team,,,,
2075+18:2073 Saramotins AleksejsInterpro Cycling Academy 36Interpro Cycling Academy,,,,
2117+0:1884 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 35Team UKYO,,,,
2280+18:20162 Kastrantas CharalamposBrunei Continental Cycling Team 28Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,,,
2310+0:18114 Donohoe AlistairPro Racing Sunshine Coast 24Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,,,
2416+0:18106 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors,,,,
2513+0:1845 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,,,
2614+0:1882 Hucker RobbieTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO,,,,
2783+18:20214 Rosli Muhammad Nurfitri AmmarMalaysia Malaysia,,,,
2818+0:185 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
2979+18:2014 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
3084+18:20155 Kim JeahyunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 18KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,,,
31115+27:02196 Fadli Rizky HidayatulahCustoms Cycling Team 19Customs Cycling Team,,,,
3212+0:1831 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
3315+0:18104 Shtein GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors,,,,
34116+27:02195 Setra Qaris Maxu IrwandiCustoms Cycling Team 18Customs Cycling Team,,,,
3561+16:42102 Fedorov YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors,,,,
3685+18:20143 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,,,
3724+0:1854 Dyball BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling 29Team Sapura Cycling,,,,
3822+0:18212 Mohd Bakri Sofian NabilMalaysia 25Malaysia,,,,
3991+18:20185 Xu ZhaoliangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,,,
4028+0:18103 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,,,
4162+16:42182 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,,,
4223+0:1875 Aguirre HernánInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy,,,,
4326+0:18183 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,,,
4419+0:18121 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team,,,,
4588+18:20123 Wiggins CraigSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,,,
4631+0:1883 Crome SamTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO,,,,
4786+18:2071 Jones Simon Interpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,,,
4827+0:1855 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling,,,,
4925+0:18113 Ovett FreddyPro Racing Sunshine Coast 25Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,,,
5089+18:2015 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
5132+0:18202 Amezawa TakeakiJapan 24Japan,,,,
5220+0:1835 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
5321+0:1812 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
5435+0:18205 Masuda NariyukiJapan 35Japan,,,,
5540+0:1843 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,,,
5638+0:181 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 32Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
5734+0:1852 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,,,
5836+0:1885 Koishi YumaTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO,,,,
592+0:09172 Davids BrendonOliver's Real Food 26Oliver's Real Food,,,,
6092+18:20215 Abdul Halim Muhammad Shahmir AimanMalaysia Malaysia,,,,
6165+16:4224 Bevilacqua SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,,,
6264+16:4222 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,,,
6363+16:4226 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,,,
643+0:1263 McCabe TravisFloyd's Pro Cycling 29Floyd's Pro Cycling,,,,
6529+0:18206 Matsuda ShoiJapan 19Japan,,,,
6693+18:204 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
671+0:0053 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling,,,,
686+0:16153 Kim Ji-HunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,,,
6930+0:1872 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,,,
7041+0:18132 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch,,,,
7137+0:1834 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
7242+0:1865 Țvetcov SergheiFloyd's Pro Cycling 30Floyd's Pro Cycling,,,,
7390+18:2017 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
7453+2:08112 Potter MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,,,
7543+0:1864 Swirbul KeeganFloyd's Pro Cycling 23Floyd's Pro Cycling,,,,
7639+0:1866 Zukowsky NicolasFloyd's Pro Cycling 20Floyd's Pro Cycling,,,,
7733+0:18122 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team,,,,
78117+27:02193 Fachri Naufal Barokah MuhammadCustoms Cycling Team 21Customs Cycling Team,,,,
7945+0:32192 Chaichi MohamadesmailCustoms Cycling Team 24Customs Cycling Team0:140:14
8066+16:56186 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,0:14
8152+1:35115 Noble JonathonPro Racing Sunshine Coast 22Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,0:14
8246+0:32126 Cameron TimothySt George Continental Cycling Team 28St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:14
8367+16:56176 Presley SebastianOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food,,0:14
8458+14:47173 Featonby JesseOliver's Real Food 31Oliver's Real Food,,0:14
85108+20:09171 Andrews BenjaminOliver's Real Food 22Oliver's Real Food,,0:14
8647+0:32211 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad AzmanMalaysia 28Malaysia,,0:14
8744+0:3251 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling,,0:14
8854+6:48151 Kwon Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,0:14
8957+14:44175 Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food 23Oliver's Real Food,,0:14
9069+16:56181 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,0:14
9197+18:3494 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 31Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:14
9296+18:3433 Kurbatov AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:14
9368+16:5696 Davidenok IlyaShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 26Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:14
9498+18:34145 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:14
9570+16:5625 Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:14
9648+0:32124 Reardon Connor St George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:14
97100+18:4341 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF0:230:23
98101+18:44174 Murtagh ConorOliver's Real Food 25Oliver's Real Food0:240:24
9999+18:37101 Brussenskiy GlebVino - Astana Motors 18Vino - Astana Motors,,0:24
100118+27:26105 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 18Vino - Astana Motors,,0:24
10151+1:07216 Zulkefli Azlina NajmiMalaysia 20Malaysia,,0:24
10250+1:0623 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM0:280:28
103103+18:5186 Uchima KoheiTeam UKYO 30Team UKYO0:310:31
104102+18:503 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 35Terengganu Cycling Team0:360:36
10549+1:0356 Raileanu CristianTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling0:470:47
10694+18:20213 Zulkeflii Zamirul AdlishamMalaysia 20Malaysia0:000:00
10755+9:0144 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF1:061:06
108104+19:26165 Tigrine MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 32Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,1:06
109119+28:11166 Ford MartinBrunei Continental Cycling Team 44Brunei Continental Cycling Team1:091:09
110105+19:3261 Clarke JonathanFloyd's Pro Cycling 34Floyd's Pro Cycling1:121:12
111120+28:22161 Mohd Hanifian Muhamad FakhruazanBrunei Continental Cycling Team 19Brunei Continental Cycling Team1:201:20
11256+9:1716 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:221:22
113106+19:52163 Suryadi DadiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 29Brunei Continental Cycling Team1:321:32
114107+19:5436 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo1:341:34
115121+28:36136 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch,,1:34
116109+20:10116 Gates AmarniPro Racing Sunshine Coast 19Pro Racing Sunshine Coast1:501:50
117110+20:36134 Du Plooy RohanProTouch 24ProTouch2:162:16
118112+21:58154 Kim DongukKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 21KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling3:383:38
119111+20:41201 Iribe ShotaroJapan 29Japan4:024:02
12095+18:20152 Park Kyoung HoKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling0:000:00
121113+22:46141 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange6:046:04
122122+35:3491 Liu HaoShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 30Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team8:328:32
DNF+ -9:13:4774 Mizuno KyoheiInterpro Cycling Academy 30Interpro Cycling Academy--
DNF+ -9:13:47156 Lee Yongchan KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 19KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-53 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling59:13:479:13:47
22-172 Davids BrendonOliver's Real Food 26Oliver's Real Food0:090:09
33-63 McCabe TravisFloyd's Pro Cycling 29Floyd's Pro Cycling0:120:12
46▲2111 Freiberg MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 28Pro Racing Sunshine Coast0:130:13
54▼1131 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch0:140:14
631▲25153 Kim Ji-HunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling0:160:16
77-46 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF0:180:18
85▼321 Marchetti MorenoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 20Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:18
912▲3133 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch,,0:18
1014▲4114 Donohoe AlistairPro Racing Sunshine Coast 24Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,0:18
1121▲10146 Oram JamesMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:18
129▼331 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:18
1319▲645 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,0:18
1418▲482 Hucker RobbieTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO,,0:18
1511▼4104 Shtein GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors,,0:18
1622▲6106 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors,,0:18
1733▲1684 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 35Team UKYO,,0:18
1827▲95 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:18
1917▼2121 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:18
2010▼1035 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:18
2113▼812 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:18
2229▲7212 Mohd Bakri Sofian NabilMalaysia 25Malaysia,,0:18
2326▲375 Aguirre HernánInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:18
2436▲1254 Dyball BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling 29Team Sapura Cycling,,0:18
2528▲3113 Ovett FreddyPro Racing Sunshine Coast 25Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,0:18
2635▲9183 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,0:18
2730▲355 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling,,0:18
2840▲12103 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:18
2916▼13206 Matsuda ShoiJapan 19Japan,,0:18
3015▼1572 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:18
3139▲883 Crome SamTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO,,0:18
3234▲2202 Amezawa TakeakiJapan 24Japan,,0:18
338▼25122 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:18
3432▼252 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:18
3538▲3205 Masuda NariyukiJapan 35Japan,,0:18
3637▲185 Koishi YumaTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO,,0:18
3724▼1334 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:18
3841▲31 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 32Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:18
3925▼1466 Zukowsky NicolasFloyd's Pro Cycling 20Floyd's Pro Cycling,,0:18
4050▲1043 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,0:18
4142▲1132 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch,,0:18
4249▲765 Țvetcov SergheiFloyd's Pro Cycling 30Floyd's Pro Cycling,,0:18
4348▲564 Swirbul KeeganFloyd's Pro Cycling 23Floyd's Pro Cycling,,0:18
4420▼2451 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling0:320:32
4547▲2192 Chaichi MohamadesmailCustoms Cycling Team 24Customs Cycling Team,,0:32
4646-126 Cameron TimothySt George Continental Cycling Team 28St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:32
4745▼2211 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad AzmanMalaysia 28Malaysia,,0:32
4843▼5124 Reardon Connor St George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:32
4923▼2656 Raileanu CristianTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling1:031:03
5044▼623 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1:061:06
5151-216 Zulkefli Azlina NajmiMalaysia 20Malaysia1:071:07
5252-115 Noble JonathonPro Racing Sunshine Coast 22Pro Racing Sunshine Coast1:351:35
5353-112 Potter MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast2:082:08
5454-151 Kwon Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling6:486:48
5555-44 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF9:019:01
5656-16 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:179:17
5757-175 Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food 23Oliver's Real Food14:4414:44
5858-173 Featonby JesseOliver's Real Food 31Oliver's Real Food14:4714:47
5963▲432 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo16:4216:42
6072▲126 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team,,16:42
6159▼2102 Fedorov YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors,,16:42
6267▲5182 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,16:42
6360▼326 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,16:42
6462▼222 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,16:42
6566▲124 Bevilacqua SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,16:42
6671▲5186 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team16:5616:56
6768▲1176 Presley SebastianOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food,,16:56
6864▼496 Davidenok IlyaShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 26Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,16:56
6969-181 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,16:56
7065▼525 Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,16:56
7194▲232 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team18:1018:10
7296▲2442 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF18:1418:14
7380▲7204 Kuboki KazushigeJapan 29Japan18:1618:16
7479▲576 Bogdanovics MarisInterpro Cycling Academy 27Interpro Cycling Academy18:2018:20
7578▲373 Saramotins AleksejsInterpro Cycling Academy 36Interpro Cycling Academy,,18:20
7692▲16125 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,18:20
7785▲8135 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch,,18:20
7899▲2111 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,18:20
7974▼514 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,18:20
8083▲3162 Kastrantas CharalamposBrunei Continental Cycling Team 28Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,18:20
81104▲23184 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,18:20
82108▲2695 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 29Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,18:20
8390▲7214 Rosli Muhammad Nurfitri AmmarMalaysia Malaysia,,18:20
8487▲3155 Kim JeahyunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 18KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,18:20
8584▼1143 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,18:20
8675▼1171 Jones Simon Interpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,18:20
87105▲1862 Jean ÉmileFloyd's Pro Cycling 25Floyd's Pro Cycling,,18:20
8893▲5123 Wiggins CraigSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,18:20
8995▲615 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,18:20
9076▼1417 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,18:20
91112▲21185 Xu ZhaoliangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,18:20
92102▲10215 Abdul Halim Muhammad Shahmir AimanMalaysia Malaysia,,18:20
93101▲84 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team,,18:20
94107▲13213 Zulkeflii Zamirul AdlishamMalaysia 20Malaysia,,18:20
95103▲8152 Park Kyoung HoKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,18:20
9689▼733 Kurbatov AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo18:3418:34
97100▲394 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 31Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,18:34
98110▲12145 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,18:34
9973▼26101 Brussenskiy GlebVino - Astana Motors 18Vino - Astana Motors18:3718:37
10091▼941 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF18:4318:43
101111▲10174 Murtagh ConorOliver's Real Food 25Oliver's Real Food18:4418:44
10298▼43 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 35Terengganu Cycling Team18:5018:50
10382▼2186 Uchima KoheiTeam UKYO 30Team UKYO18:5118:51
10477▼27165 Tigrine MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 32Brunei Continental Cycling Team19:2619:26
105109▲461 Clarke JonathanFloyd's Pro Cycling 34Floyd's Pro Cycling19:3219:32
106113▲7163 Suryadi DadiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 29Brunei Continental Cycling Team19:5219:52
10788▼1936 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo19:5419:54
108115▲7171 Andrews BenjaminOliver's Real Food 22Oliver's Real Food20:0920:09
109106▼3116 Gates AmarniPro Racing Sunshine Coast 19Pro Racing Sunshine Coast20:1020:10
11086▼24134 Du Plooy RohanProTouch 24ProTouch20:3620:36
11161▼50201 Iribe ShotaroJapan 29Japan20:4120:41
11281▼31154 Kim DongukKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 21KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling21:5821:58
11370▼43141 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange22:4622:46
114116▲2194 Oetomo Yosandy Darmawan Customs Cycling Team 18Customs Cycling Team27:0227:02
115119▲4196 Fadli Rizky HidayatulahCustoms Cycling Team 19Customs Cycling Team,,27:02
116121▲5195 Setra Qaris Maxu IrwandiCustoms Cycling Team 18Customs Cycling Team,,27:02
117118▲1193 Fachri Naufal Barokah MuhammadCustoms Cycling Team 21Customs Cycling Team,,27:02
118120▲2105 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 18Vino - Astana Motors27:2627:26
119123▲4166 Ford MartinBrunei Continental Cycling Team 44Brunei Continental Cycling Team28:1128:11
120117▼3161 Mohd Hanifian Muhamad FakhruazanBrunei Continental Cycling Team 19Brunei Continental Cycling Team28:2228:22
121122▲1136 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch28:3628:36
122124▲291 Liu HaoShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 30Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team35:3435:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-53 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling21
26▲4111 Freiberg MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 28Pro Racing Sunshine Coast20
37▲446 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF19
45▲121 Marchetti MorenoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 20Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM17
5-2 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team15
62▼4172 Davids BrendonOliver's Real Food 26Oliver's Real Food15
74▼3131 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch15
83▼563 McCabe TravisFloyd's Pro Cycling 29Floyd's Pro Cycling14
9-42 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF14
10-204 Kuboki KazushigeJapan 29Japan13
11-11 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12
1213▲1133 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch11
13-184 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team11
14-3 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 35Terengganu Cycling Team10
15-32 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo10
168▼8122 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team9
179▼831 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo8
18-95 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 29Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team8
1910▼935 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo7
20-125 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team7
2111▼10104 Shtein GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors6
2212▼10175 Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food 23Oliver's Real Food6
23-201 Iribe ShotaroJapan 29Japan5
2414▼10151 Kwon Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling5
2516▼9114 Donohoe AlistairPro Racing Sunshine Coast 24Pro Racing Sunshine Coast4
2615▼1112 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4
27-56 Raileanu CristianTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling4
28-6 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team4
29-153 Kim Ji-HunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling3
30-76 Bogdanovics MarisInterpro Cycling Academy 27Interpro Cycling Academy3
3117▼1472 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy2
32-211 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad AzmanMalaysia 28Malaysia2
3318▼15206 Matsuda ShoiJapan 19Japan1
3419▼15112 Potter MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-175 Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food 23Oliver's Real Food34
22-53 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling18
3-211 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad AzmanMalaysia 28Malaysia12
43▼1151 Kwon Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling11
5-153 Kim Ji-HunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling10
64▼2172 Davids BrendonOliver's Real Food 26Oliver's Real Food7
75▼275 Aguirre HernánInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy4
8-34 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo4
9-201 Iribe ShotaroJapan 29Japan3
106▼451 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling2
117▼416 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1
128▼4165 Tigrine MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 32Brunei Continental Cycling Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team Sapura Cycling  27:42:10 27:42:10
28▲6 Bardiani - CSF 0:050:05
34▲1 ProTouch ,,0:05
42▼2 Gazprom-RusVelo ,,0:05
53▼2 Pro Racing Sunshine Coast ,,0:05
65▼1 St George Continental Cycling Team ,,0:05
76▼1 Vino - Astana Motors ,,0:05
87▼1 Floyd's Pro Cycling ,,0:05
99- Japan ,,0:05
1010- Team UKYO ,,0:05
1111- Malaysia 0:300:30
1213▲1 Terengganu Cycling Team 16:2916:29
1312▼1 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,,16:29
1414- Interpro Cycling Academy 18:0718:07
1515- KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24:2624:26
1616- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25:4425:44
1717- Oliver's Real Food 29:0329:03
1818- Giant Cycling Team 32:5332:53
1919- Mitchelton - BikeExchange 34:4534:45
2020- Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 53:0153:01
2121- Customs Cycling Team 53:3353:33
2222- Brunei Continental Cycling Team 56:2656:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Le Tour de Langkawi logoDate: 7th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.032 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Senawang › Melaka
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.facebook.com/ltdlangkawi/
twitter.com/ltdlangkawi
www.instagram.com/ltdlangkawi/
www.ltdlangkawi.my

Race ranking position
177th
60 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08639 sec.