Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»24th Le Tour de Langkawi (2.HC)

2019  Stage 4  »  Shah Alam  ›  Genting Highlands   (114.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0054 Dyball BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling 29Team Sapura Cycling20303:22:023:22:02
22+0:2775 Aguirre HernánInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy10180:230:23
33+0:5064 Swirbul KeeganFloyd's Pro Cycling 23Floyd's Pro Cycling5120:440:44
44+1:05103 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors70:590:59
55+1:29205 Masuda NariyukiJapan 35Japan41:191:19
66+1:4031 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo31:341:34
77+2:0683 Crome SamTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO21:561:56
812+3:0923 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM12:112:11
98+2:2812 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:182:18
109+2:31113 Ovett FreddyPro Racing Sunshine Coast 25Pro Racing Sunshine Coast2:212:21
1110+2:4265 Țvetcov SergheiFloyd's Pro Cycling 30Floyd's Pro Cycling2:322:32
1211+2:4363 McCabe TravisFloyd's Pro Cycling 29Floyd's Pro Cycling3:013:01
1343+12:3916 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:093:09
1413+3:29132 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch3:193:19
1519+4:3056 Raileanu CristianTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling3:353:35
1614+3:5366 Zukowsky NicolasFloyd's Pro Cycling 20Floyd's Pro Cycling3:433:43
1715+3:5955 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling3:493:49
1816+4:065 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team3:563:56
1920+4:30126 Cameron TimothySt George Continental Cycling Team 28St George Continental Cycling Team4:064:06
2018+4:261 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 32Terengganu Cycling Team4:164:16
2117+4:2682 Hucker RobbieTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO4:204:20
2221+4:33146 Oram JamesMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange4:234:23
2322+4:38106 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors4:284:28
2428+6:31112 Potter MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast4:314:31
2523+5:05104 Shtein GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors4:554:55
2624+5:3751 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling5:135:13
2725+6:1384 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 35Team UKYO6:036:03
2826+6:15133 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch6:096:09
2927+6:27183 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team6:176:17
3055+25:0214 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:546:54
3130+7:56211 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad AzmanMalaysia 28Malaysia7:327:32
3229+7:36172 Davids BrendonOliver's Real Food 26Oliver's Real Food7:357:35
3353+22:27173 Featonby JesseOliver's Real Food 31Oliver's Real Food7:487:48
3431+8:1845 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF8:088:08
3554+24:42182 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,8:08
3658+26:20143 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,8:08
3732+8:31122 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team8:218:21
3856+25:23186 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team8:358:35
3933+9:0585 Koishi YumaTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO8:558:55
4057+25:27102 Fedorov YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors8:578:57
4159+27:094 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team,,8:57
4263+29:30175 Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food 23Oliver's Real Food9:559:55
4336+10:0943 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF9:599:59
4434+9:5153 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling,,9:59
4535+10:0935 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,9:59
4638+10:27192 Chaichi MohamadesmailCustoms Cycling Team 24Customs Cycling Team10:0310:03
4737+10:1352 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,10:03
4839+10:28206 Matsuda ShoiJapan 19Japan10:2210:22
4964+29:46145 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange11:0411:04
5040+11:26153 Kim Ji-HunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling11:1811:18
5141+11:3272 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy11:2211:22
5261+28:0826 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM11:3811:38
5342+11:52121 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team11:4611:46
5462+28:4322 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM12:1312:13
5566+29:53176 Presley SebastianOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food12:4412:44
5679+39:52193 Fachri Naufal Barokah MuhammadCustoms Cycling Team 21Customs Cycling Team12:5812:58
5744+14:06216 Zulkefli Azlina NajmiMalaysia 20Malaysia13:0713:07
5867+32:06213 Zulkeflii Zamirul AdlishamMalaysia 20Malaysia13:5413:54
5985+41:57105 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 18Vino - Astana Motors14:1814:18
6045+15:01212 Mohd Bakri Sofian NabilMalaysia 25Malaysia15:0015:00
6168+33:20135 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch15:1215:12
6246+15:13111 Freiberg MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 28Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,15:12
6369+34:04215 Abdul Halim Muhammad Shahmir AimanMalaysia Malaysia15:5215:52
6447+17:22124 Reardon Connor St George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team16:3716:37
6573+37:07163 Suryadi DadiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 29Brunei Continental Cycling Team17:0217:02
6671+35:26214 Rosli Muhammad Nurfitri AmmarMalaysia Malaysia17:1417:14
6770+34:21181 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team17:1717:17
6897+44:31195 Setra Qaris Maxu IrwandiCustoms Cycling Team 18Customs Cycling Team17:3717:37
6976+38:24171 Andrews BenjaminOliver's Real Food 22Oliver's Real Food18:0218:02
7048+18:50114 Donohoe AlistairPro Racing Sunshine Coast 24Pro Racing Sunshine Coast18:4018:40
7182+40:55116 Gates AmarniPro Racing Sunshine Coast 19Pro Racing Sunshine Coast18:4718:47
7252+21:49115 Noble JonathonPro Racing Sunshine Coast 22Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,18:47
7350+19:1434 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo18:4818:48
7449+19:0346 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF18:5718:57
7575+37:5294 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 31Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team19:0519:05
76118+55:5791 Liu HaoShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 30Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team19:1119:11
7774+37:2362 Jean ÉmileFloyd's Pro Cycling 25Floyd's Pro Cycling,,19:11
7877+39:1061 Clarke JonathanFloyd's Pro Cycling 34Floyd's Pro Cycling,,19:11
7972+36:2725 Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM19:3919:39
8051+19:43131 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch19:4119:41
81113+49:00136 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch20:1120:11
8265+29:50151 Kwon Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling20:4620:46
8378+39:2371 Jones Simon Interpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy21:1121:11
8489+43:22154 Kim DongukKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 21KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,21:11
8581+40:32123 Wiggins CraigSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team22:2022:20
8680+40:31125 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team22:2322:23
8784+41:0024 Bevilacqua SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM24:2624:26
88111+48:1141 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF24:3424:34
8988+43:10101 Brussenskiy GlebVino - Astana Motors 18Vino - Astana Motors24:5124:51
9090+43:48155 Kim JeahyunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 18KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling25:3625:36
9198+44:433 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 35Terengganu Cycling Team26:0126:01
9294+44:2395 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 29Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team26:1526:15
9395+44:2396 Davidenok IlyaShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 26Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,26:15
9486+42:4532 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,26:15
9593+44:1715 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,26:15
9683+40:5944 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,26:15
9792+44:1342 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF,,26:15
9891+44:132 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team,,26:15
9987+42:496 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team,,26:15
100110+47:54134 Du Plooy RohanProTouch 24ProTouch,,26:15
101104+45:1673 Saramotins AleksejsInterpro Cycling Academy 37Interpro Cycling Academy26:2126:21
10296+44:2976 Bogdanovics MarisInterpro Cycling Academy 27Interpro Cycling Academy,,26:21
103105+46:0586 Uchima KoheiTeam UKYO 30Team UKYO26:2626:26
104100+44:4811 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec26:2926:29
105103+45:1133 Kurbatov AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,26:29
106102+45:08185 Xu ZhaoliangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team26:3526:35
10799+44:46184 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team26:3826:38
108115+53:28196 Fadli Rizky HidayatulahCustoms Cycling Team 19Customs Cycling Team,,26:38
109101+44:52162 Kastrantas CharalamposBrunei Continental Cycling Team 28Brunei Continental Cycling Team26:4526:45
110107+46:3336 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo26:4726:47
111109+46:55165 Tigrine MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 32Brunei Continental Cycling Team26:4826:48
112116+53:42194 Oetomo Yosandy Darmawan Customs Cycling Team 18Customs Cycling Team,,26:48
113112+48:24201 Iribe ShotaroJapan 29Japan27:1927:19
114114+51:47174 Murtagh ConorOliver's Real Food 25Oliver's Real Food27:2027:20
11560+27:33202 Amezawa TakeakiJapan 24Japan27:2327:23
116120+56:18166 Ford MartinBrunei Continental Cycling Team 44Brunei Continental Cycling Team27:3027:30
117119+56:09161 Mohd Hanifian Muhamad FakhruazanBrunei Continental Cycling Team 19Brunei Continental Cycling Team27:3427:34
118117+54:37141 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange27:5127:51
119106+46:28152 Park Kyoung HoKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling28:2028:20
120108+46:40204 Kuboki KazushigeJapan 29Japan28:3628:36
DNS+ - 17:25:4217 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
154 Dyball BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling 29Team Sapura Cycling5 17:25:42 17:25:42
275 Aguirre HernánInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy0:270:27
364 Swirbul KeeganFloyd's Pro Cycling 23Floyd's Pro Cycling0:500:50
4103 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors1:051:05
5205 Masuda NariyukiJapan 35Japan1:291:29
631 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo1:401:40
783 Crome SamTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO2:062:06
812 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:282:28
9113 Ovett FreddyPro Racing Sunshine Coast 25Pro Racing Sunshine Coast2:312:31
1065 Țvetcov SergheiFloyd's Pro Cycling 30Floyd's Pro Cycling2:422:42
1163 McCabe TravisFloyd's Pro Cycling 29Floyd's Pro Cycling2:432:43
1223 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM3:093:09
13132 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch3:293:29
1466 Zukowsky NicolasFloyd's Pro Cycling 20Floyd's Pro Cycling3:533:53
1555 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling3:593:59
165 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team4:064:06
1782 Hucker RobbieTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO4:264:26
181 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 32Terengganu Cycling Team,,4:26
1956 Raileanu CristianTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling4:304:30
20126 Cameron TimothySt George Continental Cycling Team 28St George Continental Cycling Team,,4:30
21146 Oram JamesMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange4:334:33
22106 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors4:384:38
23104 Shtein GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors5:055:05
2451 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling5:375:37
2584 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 35Team UKYO6:136:13
26133 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch6:156:15
27183 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team6:276:27
28112 Potter MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast6:316:31
29172 Davids BrendonOliver's Real Food 26Oliver's Real Food7:367:36
30211 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad AzmanMalaysia 28Malaysia7:567:56
3145 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF8:188:18
32122 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team8:318:31
3385 Koishi YumaTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO9:059:05
3453 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling9:519:51
3535 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo10:0910:09
3643 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,10:09
3752 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling10:1310:13
38192 Chaichi MohamadesmailCustoms Cycling Team 24Customs Cycling Team10:2710:27
39206 Matsuda ShoiJapan 19Japan10:2810:28
40153 Kim Ji-HunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling11:2611:26
4172 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy11:3211:32
42121 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team11:5211:52
4316 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:3912:39
44216 Zulkefli Azlina NajmiMalaysia 20Malaysia14:0614:06
45212 Mohd Bakri Sofian NabilMalaysia 25Malaysia15:0115:01
46111 Freiberg MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 28Pro Racing Sunshine Coast15:1315:13
47124 Reardon Connor St George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team17:2217:22
48114 Donohoe AlistairPro Racing Sunshine Coast 24Pro Racing Sunshine Coast18:5018:50
4946 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF19:0319:03
5034 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo19:1419:14
51131 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch19:4319:43
52115 Noble JonathonPro Racing Sunshine Coast 22Pro Racing Sunshine Coast21:4921:49
53173 Featonby JesseOliver's Real Food 31Oliver's Real Food22:2722:27
54182 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team24:4224:42
5514 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25:0225:02
56186 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team25:2325:23
57102 Fedorov YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors25:2725:27
58143 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange26:2026:20
594 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team27:0927:09
60202 Amezawa TakeakiJapan 24Japan27:3327:33
6126 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM28:0828:08
6222 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM28:4328:43
63175 Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food 23Oliver's Real Food29:3029:30
64145 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange29:4629:46
65151 Kwon Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling29:5029:50
66176 Presley SebastianOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food29:5329:53
67213 Zulkeflii Zamirul AdlishamMalaysia 20Malaysia32:0632:06
68135 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch33:2033:20
69215 Abdul Halim Muhammad Shahmir AimanMalaysia Malaysia34:0434:04
70181 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team34:2134:21
71214 Rosli Muhammad Nurfitri AmmarMalaysia Malaysia35:2635:26
7225 Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM36:2736:27
73163 Suryadi DadiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 29Brunei Continental Cycling Team37:0737:07
7462 Jean ÉmileFloyd's Pro Cycling 25Floyd's Pro Cycling37:2337:23
7594 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 31Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team37:5237:52
76171 Andrews BenjaminOliver's Real Food 22Oliver's Real Food38:2438:24
7761 Clarke JonathanFloyd's Pro Cycling 34Floyd's Pro Cycling39:1039:10
7871 Jones Simon Interpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy39:2339:23
79193 Fachri Naufal Barokah MuhammadCustoms Cycling Team 21Customs Cycling Team39:5239:52
80125 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team40:3140:31
81123 Wiggins CraigSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team40:3240:32
82116 Gates AmarniPro Racing Sunshine Coast 19Pro Racing Sunshine Coast40:5540:55
8344 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF40:5940:59
8424 Bevilacqua SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM41:0041:00
85105 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 18Vino - Astana Motors41:5741:57
8632 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo42:4542:45
876 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team42:4942:49
88101 Brussenskiy GlebVino - Astana Motors 18Vino - Astana Motors43:1043:10
89154 Kim DongukKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 21KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling43:2243:22
90155 Kim JeahyunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 18KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling43:4843:48
912 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team44:1344:13
9242 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF,,44:13
9315 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec44:1744:17
9495 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 29Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team44:2344:23
9596 Davidenok IlyaShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 26Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,44:23
9676 Bogdanovics MarisInterpro Cycling Academy 27Interpro Cycling Academy44:2944:29
97195 Setra Qaris Maxu IrwandiCustoms Cycling Team 18Customs Cycling Team44:3144:31
983 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 35Terengganu Cycling Team44:4344:43
99184 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team44:4644:46
10011 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec44:4844:48
101162 Kastrantas CharalamposBrunei Continental Cycling Team 28Brunei Continental Cycling Team44:5244:52
102185 Xu ZhaoliangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team45:0845:08
10333 Kurbatov AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo45:1145:11
10473 Saramotins AleksejsInterpro Cycling Academy 37Interpro Cycling Academy45:1645:16
10586 Uchima KoheiTeam UKYO 30Team UKYO46:0546:05
106152 Park Kyoung HoKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling46:2846:28
10736 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo46:3346:33
108204 Kuboki KazushigeJapan 29Japan46:4046:40
109165 Tigrine MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 32Brunei Continental Cycling Team46:5546:55
110134 Du Plooy RohanProTouch 24ProTouch47:5447:54
11141 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF48:1148:11
112201 Iribe ShotaroJapan 29Japan48:2448:24
113136 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch49:0049:00
114174 Murtagh ConorOliver's Real Food 25Oliver's Real Food51:4751:47
115196 Fadli Rizky HidayatulahCustoms Cycling Team 19Customs Cycling Team53:2853:28
116194 Oetomo Yosandy Darmawan Customs Cycling Team 18Customs Cycling Team53:4253:42
117141 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange54:3754:37
11891 Liu HaoShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 30Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team55:5755:57
119161 Mohd Hanifian Muhamad FakhruazanBrunei Continental Cycling Team 19Brunei Continental Cycling Team56:0956:09
120166 Ford MartinBrunei Continental Cycling Team 44Brunei Continental Cycling Team56:1856:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-63 McCabe TravisFloyd's Pro Cycling 29Floyd's Pro Cycling43
22-111 Freiberg MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 28Pro Racing Sunshine Coast28
33-42 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF28
44-2 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team27
55-204 Kuboki KazushigeJapan 29Japan24
66-46 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF23
77-53 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling21
819▲1131 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo21
98▼1184 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team21
1018▲811 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20
119▼2131 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch20
1210▼295 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 29Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team16
13-54 Dyball BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling 29Team Sapura Cycling15
1412▼2172 Davids BrendonOliver's Real Food 26Oliver's Real Food15
1511▼4212 Mohd Bakri Sofian NabilMalaysia 25Malaysia15
16-75 Aguirre HernánInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy14
1714▼3125 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team14
1813▼515 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14
19-64 Swirbul KeeganFloyd's Pro Cycling 23Floyd's Pro Cycling13
2015▼5133 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch13
21-103 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors12
2216▼6151 Kwon Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling12
2317▼676 Bogdanovics MarisInterpro Cycling Academy 27Interpro Cycling Academy12
24-205 Masuda NariyukiJapan 35Japan11
2529▲412 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11
2620▼63 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 35Terengganu Cycling Team10
27-101 Brussenskiy GlebVino - Astana Motors 18Vino - Astana Motors10
2821▼732 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo10
29-83 Crome SamTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO9
3022▼8122 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team9
3123▼8181 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team8
3224▼835 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo7
33-113 Ovett FreddyPro Racing Sunshine Coast 25Pro Racing Sunshine Coast6
3425▼9104 Shtein GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors6
3526▼9175 Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food 23Oliver's Real Food6
3627▼9201 Iribe ShotaroJapan 29Japan5
37-65 Țvetcov SergheiFloyd's Pro Cycling 30Floyd's Pro Cycling5
38-23 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM5
3930▼956 Raileanu CristianTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling5
4031▼96 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team5
4128▼13114 Donohoe AlistairPro Racing Sunshine Coast 24Pro Racing Sunshine Coast4
42-155 Kim JeahyunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 18KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling3
43-16 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3
44-162 Kastrantas CharalamposBrunei Continental Cycling Team 28Brunei Continental Cycling Team3
45-132 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch2
4634▼12211 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad AzmanMalaysia 28Malaysia2
4733▼1472 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy2
48-5 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team1
4936▼13112 Potter MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast1
5035▼15206 Matsuda ShoiJapan 19Japan1
5137▼14152 Park Kyoung HoKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-175 Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food 23Oliver's Real Food47
2-54 Dyball BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling 29Team Sapura Cycling25
39▲675 Aguirre HernánInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy24
42▼253 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling18
5-64 Swirbul KeeganFloyd's Pro Cycling 23Floyd's Pro Cycling16
63▼3151 Kwon Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling15
74▼3211 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad AzmanMalaysia 28Malaysia12
8-103 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors12
9-155 Kim JeahyunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 18KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling10
10-205 Masuda NariyukiJapan 35Japan10
11-31 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo8
126▼6172 Davids BrendonOliver's Real Food 26Oliver's Real Food7
137▼6212 Mohd Bakri Sofian NabilMalaysia 25Malaysia6
14-83 Crome SamTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO6
15-23 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM5
16-143 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange5
178▼9201 Iribe ShotaroJapan 29Japan5
18-12 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4
1910▼934 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo4
20-6 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team4
21-113 Ovett FreddyPro Racing Sunshine Coast 25Pro Racing Sunshine Coast3
22-43 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF3
23-65 Țvetcov SergheiFloyd's Pro Cycling 30Floyd's Pro Cycling2
2411▼1351 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling2
25-22 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2
2612▼14181 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team2
27-63 McCabe TravisFloyd's Pro Cycling 29Floyd's Pro Cycling1
2813▼1516 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1
2914▼15165 Tigrine MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 32Brunei Continental Cycling Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
17▲6 Floyd's Pro Cycling  52:23:47 52:23:47
28▲6 Team Sapura Cycling 1:081:08
32▼1 Vino - Astana Motors 3:593:59
410▲6 Team UKYO 6:046:04
59▲4 Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 15:4915:49
66- St George Continental Cycling Team 17:5417:54
71▼6 ProTouch 18:1718:17
84▼4 Gazprom-RusVelo 24:0224:02
913▲4 Terengganu Cycling Team 27:1827:18
1011▲1 Malaysia 28:4728:47
113▼8 Bardiani - CSF 30:4530:45
1216▲4 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31:4131:41
135▼8 Japan 32:4132:41
1412▼2 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36:0736:07
1514▼1 Interpro Cycling Academy 44:4344:43
1617▲1 Oliver's Real Food 48:2648:26
1718▲1 Giant Cycling Team 49:3349:33
1819▲1 Mitchelton - BikeExchange 52:2052:20
1915▼4 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 1:11:211:11:21
2020- Customs Cycling Team 1:27:511:27:51
2121- Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 1:52:531:52:53
2222- Brunei Continental Cycling Team 2:01:232:01:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Le Tour de Langkawi logoDate: 9th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 33.915 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Shah Alam › Genting Highlands
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.facebook.com/ltdlangkawi/
twitter.com/ltdlangkawi
www.instagram.com/ltdlangkawi/
www.ltdlangkawi.my

Race ranking position
177th
60 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09557 sec.