Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»24th Le Tour de Langkawi (2.HC)

2019  Stage 6  »  Bagan  ›  Alor Setar   (130.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
185+43:5715 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20302:47:192:47:19
281+42:436 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team1018,,0:00
387+44:072 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team512,,0:00
478+40:32123 Wiggins CraigSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team7,,0:00
510+2:3663 McCabe TravisFloyd's Pro Cycling 29Floyd's Pro Cycling4,,0:00
690+44:2976 Bogdanovics MarisInterpro Cycling Academy 27Interpro Cycling Academy3,,0:00
793+44:4511 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2,,0:00
889+44:2395 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 29Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team1,,0:00
967+33:20135 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch,,0:00
10100+46:40204 Kuboki KazushigeJapan 29Japan,,0:00
1123+5:05104 Shtein GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
1292+44:433 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 35Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
1386+43:5724 Bevilacqua SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
1482+42:4532 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
1594+44:46184 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
1666+32:36102 Fedorov YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
1797+45:0042 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
1826+6:15133 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch,,0:00
1944+15:13111 Freiberg MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 28Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,0:00
20110+53:42194 Oetomo Yosandy Darmawan Customs Cycling Team 18Customs Cycling Team,,0:00
2148+18:5746 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
2259+28:5222 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
2358+28:0826 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
2484+43:48155 Kim JeahyunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 18KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,0:00
2552+22:47115 Noble JonathonPro Racing Sunshine Coast 22Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,0:00
262+0:2775 Aguirre HernánInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:00
274+1:05103 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
2870+37:2362 Jean ÉmileFloyd's Pro Cycling 25Floyd's Pro Cycling,,0:00
2977+40:25125 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
3056+26:20143 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
3195+44:52162 Kastrantas CharalamposBrunei Continental Cycling Team 28Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
3247+18:50114 Donohoe AlistairPro Racing Sunshine Coast 24Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,0:00
3374+39:2425 Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
3491+44:31195 Setra Qaris Maxu IrwandiCustoms Cycling Team 18Customs Cycling Team,,0:00
3521+4:31146 Oram JamesMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
36106+52:3573 Saramotins AleksejsInterpro Cycling Academy 37Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:00
37109+53:28196 Fadli Rizky HidayatulahCustoms Cycling Team 19Customs Cycling Team,,0:00
3816+4:065 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
3968+34:04215 Abdul Halim Muhammad Shahmir AimanMalaysia Malaysia,,0:00
4034+10:1843 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
418+2:2812 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
4222+4:38106 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
4357+27:514 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
4475+39:52193 Fachri Naufal Barokah MuhammadCustoms Cycling Team 21Customs Cycling Team,,0:00
456+1:4031 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
4653+24:42182 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
4720+4:30126 Cameron TimothySt George Continental Cycling Team 28St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
481+0:0054 Dyball BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling 29Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
4998+46:28152 Park Kyoung HoKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,0:00
505+1:29205 Masuda NariyukiJapan 35Japan,,0:00
5112+3:0923 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
5265+32:17213 Zulkeflii Zamirul AdlishamMalaysia 20Malaysia,,0:00
537+2:0683 Crome SamTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO,,0:00
5427+6:27183 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
5538+10:5035 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
5640+11:3272 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:00
5718+4:2682 Hucker RobbieTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO,,0:00
5828+6:28112 Potter MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,0:00
5983+43:21101 Brussenskiy GlebVino - Astana Motors 18Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
6055+25:34186 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
6172+38:24171 Andrews BenjaminOliver's Real Food 22Oliver's Real Food,,0:00
6213+3:26132 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch,,0:00
6329+7:36172 Davids BrendonOliver's Real Food 26Oliver's Real Food,,0:00
6443+15:12212 Mohd Bakri Sofian NabilMalaysia 25Malaysia,,0:00
6536+10:27192 Chaichi MohamadesmailCustoms Cycling Team 24Customs Cycling Team,,0:00
663+0:5064 Swirbul KeeganFloyd's Pro Cycling 23Floyd's Pro Cycling,,0:00
67103+49:06105 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 18Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
6851+22:38173 Featonby JesseOliver's Real Food 31Oliver's Real Food,,0:00
6932+9:0585 Koishi YumaTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO,,0:00
7031+8:1845 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
7149+19:40131 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch,,0:00
7254+25:0214 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
7317+4:251 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 32Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
749+2:31113 Ovett FreddyPro Racing Sunshine Coast 25Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,0:00
75113+56:09136 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch,,0:00
7630+8:07211 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad AzmanMalaysia 28Malaysia,,0:00
7714+3:5366 Zukowsky NicolasFloyd's Pro Cycling 20Floyd's Pro Cycling,,0:00
7835+10:2152 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
7911+2:4265 Țvetcov SergheiFloyd's Pro Cycling 30Floyd's Pro Cycling,,0:00
8024+5:4851 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
8115+3:5955 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
8233+9:28122 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
8319+4:3056 Raileanu CristianTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
8425+6:1384 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 35Team UKYO,,0:00
8545+17:33124 Reardon Connor St George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
8663+30:51176 Presley SebastianOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food,,0:00
87115+57:0391 Liu HaoShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 30Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
8862+30:33145 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
8942+13:0816 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
9039+11:26153 Kim Ji-HunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,0:00
9199+46:3336 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
9241+12:03121 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
9371+37:54163 Suryadi DadiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 29Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
9437+10:28206 Matsuda ShoiJapan 19Japan,,0:00
9588+44:12154 Kim DongukKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 21KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,0:00
9661+30:18151 Kwon Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling0:170:17
97112+54:26165 Tigrine MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 32Brunei Continental Cycling Team0:220:22
9869+34:54181 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,0:22
9979+40:5461 Clarke JonathanFloyd's Pro Cycling 34Floyd's Pro Cycling0:250:25
100102+48:3941 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF0:280:28
10180+42:42116 Gates AmarniPro Racing Sunshine Coast 19Pro Racing Sunshine Coast0:330:33
102107+52:53185 Xu ZhaoliangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team0:360:36
103105+51:07134 Du Plooy RohanProTouch 24ProTouch,,0:36
10446+17:4553 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling0:450:45
105116+1:04:12166 Ford MartinBrunei Continental Cycling Team 44Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,0:45
106101+46:5433 Kurbatov AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:45
10750+21:0534 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:45
108114+56:56141 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:45
10976+40:1371 Jones Simon Interpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy0:500:50
110104+49:1186 Uchima KoheiTeam UKYO 30Team UKYO1:221:22
11164+31:58175 Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food 23Oliver's Real Food1:301:30
11260+29:54202 Amezawa TakeakiJapan 24Japan1:391:39
113111+54:24174 Murtagh ConorOliver's Real Food 25Oliver's Real Food,,1:39
11496+44:5344 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF3:283:28
11573+39:05214 Rosli Muhammad Nurfitri AmmarMalaysia Malaysia3:393:39
116108+53:21201 Iribe ShotaroJapan 29Japan3:493:49
117117+1:15:55161 Bin Mohd Hanifiah Muhamad FakhruazamBrunei Continental Cycling Team 19Brunei Continental Cycling Team12:3712:37
DNS+ - 24:40:1296 Davidenok IlyaShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 26Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team--
DSQ+ - 24:40:1294 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 31Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-54 Dyball BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling 29Team Sapura Cycling5 24:40:12 24:40:12
22-75 Aguirre HernánInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy0:270:27
33-64 Swirbul KeeganFloyd's Pro Cycling 23Floyd's Pro Cycling0:500:50
44-103 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors1:051:05
55-205 Masuda NariyukiJapan 35Japan1:291:29
66-31 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo1:401:40
77-83 Crome SamTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO2:062:06
88-12 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:282:28
99-113 Ovett FreddyPro Racing Sunshine Coast 25Pro Racing Sunshine Coast2:312:31
1010-63 McCabe TravisFloyd's Pro Cycling 29Floyd's Pro Cycling2:362:36
1111-65 Țvetcov SergheiFloyd's Pro Cycling 30Floyd's Pro Cycling2:422:42
1212-23 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM3:093:09
1313-132 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch3:263:26
1414-66 Zukowsky NicolasFloyd's Pro Cycling 20Floyd's Pro Cycling3:533:53
1515-55 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling3:593:59
1616-5 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team4:064:06
1718▲11 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 32Terengganu Cycling Team4:254:25
1817▼182 Hucker RobbieTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO4:264:26
1919-56 Raileanu CristianTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling4:304:30
2020-126 Cameron TimothySt George Continental Cycling Team 28St George Continental Cycling Team,,4:30
2121-146 Oram JamesMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange4:314:31
2222-106 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors4:384:38
2323-104 Shtein GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors5:055:05
2424-51 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling5:485:48
2525-84 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 35Team UKYO6:136:13
2626-133 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch6:156:15
2727-183 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team6:276:27
2828-112 Potter MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast6:286:28
2929-172 Davids BrendonOliver's Real Food 26Oliver's Real Food7:367:36
3030-211 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad AzmanMalaysia 28Malaysia8:078:07
3131-45 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF8:188:18
3232-85 Koishi YumaTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO9:059:05
3333-122 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team9:289:28
3434-43 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF10:1810:18
3535-52 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling10:2110:21
3636-192 Chaichi MohamadesmailCustoms Cycling Team 24Customs Cycling Team10:2710:27
3737-206 Matsuda ShoiJapan 19Japan10:2810:28
3838-35 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo10:5010:50
3939-153 Kim Ji-HunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling11:2611:26
4040-72 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy11:3211:32
4141-121 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team12:0312:03
4242-16 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:0813:08
4343-212 Mohd Bakri Sofian NabilMalaysia 25Malaysia15:1215:12
4444-111 Freiberg MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 28Pro Racing Sunshine Coast15:1315:13
4546▲1124 Reardon Connor St George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team17:3317:33
4645▼153 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling17:4517:45
4747-114 Donohoe AlistairPro Racing Sunshine Coast 24Pro Racing Sunshine Coast18:5018:50
4848-46 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF18:5718:57
4949-131 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch19:4019:40
5050-34 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo21:0521:05
5151-173 Featonby JesseOliver's Real Food 31Oliver's Real Food22:3822:38
5252-115 Noble JonathonPro Racing Sunshine Coast 22Pro Racing Sunshine Coast22:4722:47
5353-182 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team24:4224:42
5454-14 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25:0225:02
5555-186 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team25:3425:34
5656-143 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange26:2026:20
5757-4 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team27:5127:51
5858-26 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM28:0828:08
5960▲122 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM28:5228:52
6059▼1202 Amezawa TakeakiJapan 24Japan29:5429:54
6161-151 Kwon Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling30:1830:18
6263▲1145 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange30:3330:33
6364▲1176 Presley SebastianOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food30:5130:51
6462▼2175 Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food 23Oliver's Real Food31:5831:58
6565-213 Zulkeflii Zamirul AdlishamMalaysia 20Malaysia32:1732:17
6666-102 Fedorov YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors32:3632:36
6767-135 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch33:2033:20
6868-215 Abdul Halim Muhammad Shahmir AimanMalaysia Malaysia34:0434:04
6969-181 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team34:5434:54
7071▲162 Jean ÉmileFloyd's Pro Cycling 25Floyd's Pro Cycling37:2337:23
7172▲1163 Suryadi DadiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 29Brunei Continental Cycling Team37:5437:54
7274▲2171 Andrews BenjaminOliver's Real Food 22Oliver's Real Food38:2438:24
7370▼3214 Rosli Muhammad Nurfitri AmmarMalaysia Malaysia39:0539:05
7476▲225 Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM39:2439:24
7577▲2193 Fachri Naufal Barokah MuhammadCustoms Cycling Team 21Customs Cycling Team39:5239:52
7675▼171 Jones Simon Interpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy40:1340:13
7778▲1125 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team40:2540:25
7880▲2123 Wiggins CraigSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team40:3240:32
7979-61 Clarke JonathanFloyd's Pro Cycling 34Floyd's Pro Cycling40:5440:54
8082▲2116 Gates AmarniPro Racing Sunshine Coast 19Pro Racing Sunshine Coast42:4242:42
8184▲36 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team42:4342:43
8283▲132 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo42:4542:45
8385▲2101 Brussenskiy GlebVino - Astana Motors 18Vino - Astana Motors43:2143:21
8486▲2155 Kim JeahyunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 18KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling43:4843:48
8588▲315 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec43:5743:57
8687▲124 Bevilacqua SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,43:57
8789▲22 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team44:0744:07
8890▲2154 Kim DongukKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 21KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling44:1244:12
8991▲295 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 29Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team44:2344:23
9092▲276 Bogdanovics MarisInterpro Cycling Academy 27Interpro Cycling Academy44:2944:29
9193▲2195 Setra Qaris Maxu IrwandiCustoms Cycling Team 18Customs Cycling Team44:3144:31
9294▲23 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 35Terengganu Cycling Team44:4344:43
9396▲311 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec44:4544:45
9495▲1184 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team44:4644:46
9597▲2162 Kastrantas CharalamposBrunei Continental Cycling Team 28Brunei Continental Cycling Team44:5244:52
9681▼1544 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF44:5344:53
9798▲142 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF45:0045:00
98100▲2152 Park Kyoung HoKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling46:2846:28
99101▲236 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo46:3346:33
100102▲2204 Kuboki KazushigeJapan 29Japan46:4046:40
10199▼233 Kurbatov AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo46:5446:54
102104▲241 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF48:3948:39
103105▲2105 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 18Vino - Astana Motors49:0649:06
104103▼186 Uchima KoheiTeam UKYO 30Team UKYO49:1149:11
105107▲2134 Du Plooy RohanProTouch 24ProTouch51:0751:07
106110▲473 Saramotins AleksejsInterpro Cycling Academy 37Interpro Cycling Academy52:3552:35
107109▲2185 Xu ZhaoliangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team52:5352:53
108106▼2201 Iribe ShotaroJapan 29Japan53:2153:21
109112▲3196 Fadli Rizky HidayatulahCustoms Cycling Team 19Customs Cycling Team53:2853:28
110113▲3194 Oetomo Yosandy Darmawan Customs Cycling Team 18Customs Cycling Team53:4253:42
111111-174 Murtagh ConorOliver's Real Food 25Oliver's Real Food54:2454:24
112114▲2165 Tigrine MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 32Brunei Continental Cycling Team54:2654:26
113115▲2136 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch56:0956:09
114116▲2141 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange56:5656:56
115117▲291 Liu HaoShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 30Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team57:0357:03
116119▲3166 Ford MartinBrunei Continental Cycling Team 44Brunei Continental Cycling Team1:04:121:04:12
117118▲1161 Bin Mohd Hanifiah Muhamad FakhruazamBrunei Continental Cycling Team 19Brunei Continental Cycling Team1:15:551:15:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-63 McCabe TravisFloyd's Pro Cycling 29Floyd's Pro Cycling72+14
22-2 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team55+13
35▲215 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec44+15
414▲1011 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec35+15
54▼1131 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch35+5
63▼346 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF33-
710▲376 Bogdanovics MarisInterpro Cycling Academy 27Interpro Cycling Academy32+10
89▲1204 Kuboki KazushigeJapan 29Japan30+6
96▼3111 Freiberg MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 28Pro Racing Sunshine Coast28-
107▼3125 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team28-
118▼342 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF28-
1216▲495 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 29Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team24+8
1313-184 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team22+1
1411▼353 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling21-
1512▼331 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo21-
1621▲5104 Shtein GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors19+5
1715▼2133 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch19-
1837▲19123 Wiggins CraigSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team19+12
1944▲256 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team19+14
2017▼354 Dyball BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling 29Team Sapura Cycling15-
2118▼3172 Davids BrendonOliver's Real Food 26Oliver's Real Food15-
2219▼3212 Mohd Bakri Sofian NabilMalaysia 25Malaysia15-
2329▲63 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 35Terengganu Cycling Team14+4
2420▼475 Aguirre HernánInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy14-
2522▼364 Swirbul KeeganFloyd's Pro Cycling 23Floyd's Pro Cycling13-
2627▲132 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo13+2
2723▼4103 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors12-
2824▼4151 Kwon Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling12-
2925▼4205 Masuda NariyukiJapan 35Japan11-
3026▼412 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11-
3132▲1122 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team11+2
3228▼441 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF11-
3330▼3101 Brussenskiy GlebVino - Astana Motors 18Vino - Astana Motors10-
3431▼383 Crome SamTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO9-
3533▼2201 Iribe ShotaroJapan 29Japan8-
3634▼2181 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team8-
3735▼2132 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch7-
3839▲1113 Ovett FreddyPro Racing Sunshine Coast 25Pro Racing Sunshine Coast7+1
3936▼335 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo7-
40-135 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch7+7
4138▼3162 Kastrantas CharalamposBrunei Continental Cycling Team 28Brunei Continental Cycling Team7-
4257▲15112 Potter MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast6+5
4340▼3175 Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food 23Oliver's Real Food6-
44-52 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling5+5
4541▼465 Țvetcov SergheiFloyd's Pro Cycling 30Floyd's Pro Cycling5-
4642▼423 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM5-
4743▼456 Raileanu CristianTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling5-
4845▼3194 Oetomo Yosandy Darmawan Customs Cycling Team 18Customs Cycling Team5-
49-146 Oram JamesMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange4+4
5046▼443 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF4-
5147▼4114 Donohoe AlistairPro Racing Sunshine Coast 24Pro Racing Sunshine Coast4-
5248▼4155 Kim JeahyunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 18KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling3-
5349▼416 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3-
5450▼422 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM3-
5551▼4196 Fadli Rizky HidayatulahCustoms Cycling Team 19Customs Cycling Team3-
56-1 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 32Terengganu Cycling Team2+2
5752▼5211 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad AzmanMalaysia 28Malaysia2-
5853▼572 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy2-
5954▼526 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2-
6055▼586 Uchima KoheiTeam UKYO 30Team UKYO2-
6156▼55 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team1-
6258▼4206 Matsuda ShoiJapan 19Japan1-
6359▼4152 Park Kyoung HoKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-175 Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food 23Oliver's Real Food47-
22-54 Dyball BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling 29Team Sapura Cycling25-
33-75 Aguirre HernánInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy24-
44-53 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling18-
55-64 Swirbul KeeganFloyd's Pro Cycling 23Floyd's Pro Cycling16-
66-151 Kwon Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling15-
77-211 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad AzmanMalaysia 28Malaysia12-
88-103 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors12-
99-155 Kim JeahyunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 18KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling10-
1010-205 Masuda NariyukiJapan 35Japan10-
1111-43 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF9-
1212-31 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo8-
1313-172 Davids BrendonOliver's Real Food 26Oliver's Real Food7-
1414-212 Mohd Bakri Sofian NabilMalaysia 25Malaysia6-
1515-83 Crome SamTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO6-
1616-22 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM6-
1717-23 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM5-
1818-143 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange5-
1919-201 Iribe ShotaroJapan 29Japan5-
2020-12 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4-
2121-34 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo4-
2222-6 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team4-
2323-113 Ovett FreddyPro Racing Sunshine Coast 25Pro Racing Sunshine Coast3-
2424-65 Țvetcov SergheiFloyd's Pro Cycling 30Floyd's Pro Cycling2-
2525-56 Raileanu CristianTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling2-
2626-51 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling2-
2727-181 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team2-
2828-63 McCabe TravisFloyd's Pro Cycling 29Floyd's Pro Cycling1-
2929-16 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1-
3030-61 Clarke JonathanFloyd's Pro Cycling 34Floyd's Pro Cycling1-
3131-165 Tigrine MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 32Brunei Continental Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Floyd's Pro Cycling  74:07:17 74:07:17
22- Team Sapura Cycling 1:081:08
33- Vino - Astana Motors 3:593:59
44- Team UKYO 6:046:04
55- Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 15:4915:49
66- St George Continental Cycling Team 17:5417:54
77- ProTouch 18:1718:17
88- Gazprom-RusVelo 24:0224:02
99- Terengganu Cycling Team 27:1827:18
1010- Malaysia 28:5828:58
1111- Bardiani - CSF 30:4530:45
1212- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31:4131:41
1313- Japan 32:4132:41
1414- Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36:1836:18
1515- Interpro Cycling Academy 44:4344:43
1616- Oliver's Real Food 48:3748:37
1717- Giant Cycling Team 49:3349:33
1818- Mitchelton - BikeExchange 53:0753:07
1919- KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 1:11:211:11:21
2020- Customs Cycling Team 1:27:511:27:51
2122▲1 Brunei Continental Cycling Team 2:09:412:09:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Le Tour de Langkawi logoDate: 11th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 46.905 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Bagan › Alor Setar
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile


LiveStats
Websites:
www.facebook.com/ltdlangkawi/
twitter.com/ltdlangkawi
www.instagram.com/ltdlangkawi/
www.ltdlangkawi.my

Race ranking position
177th
60 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07571 sec.