2019
2021
«
»
2020»25th

PETRONAS Le Tour de Langkawi

(2.Pro)
2020»Stage 1»KuchingKuching(85.6km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00163
FEDOROV YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors
19Vino - Astana Motors20301:51:01
22+0:09154
BOONRATANATHANAKORN TurakitThailand Continental Cycling Team
30Thailand Continental Cycling Team10180:03
0:03
33+1:29131
ÖRKEN AhmetTeam Sapura Cycling
26Team Sapura Cycling5121:17
1:17
48+1:334
WALSCHEID MaxNTT Pro Cycling
26NTT Pro Cycling7,,
1:17
59+1:3324
PELUCCHI MatteoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4,,
1:17
610+1:33112
BOUGLAS GeorgiosSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team
29SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team3,,
1:17
711+1:33103
JONES TajACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
19ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast2,,
1:17
812+1:3321
LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1,,
1:17
913+1:3314
PACIONI LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:17
1014+1:33142
SALEH Mohd HarrifTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
31Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
1:17
1115+1:3345
PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
28B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
1:17
1216+1:33134
FICARA PierpaoloTeam Sapura Cycling
28Team Sapura Cycling,,
1:17
1317+1:336
CARBEL MichaelNTT Pro Cycling
25NTT Pro Cycling,,
1:17
1418+1:33116
LOOIJ AndréSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team
24SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team,,
1:17
1519+1:3332
BEVILACQUA MattiaVini Zabù - KTM
21Vini Zabù - KTM,,
1:17
1620+1:3362
SUMIYOSHI KotaAisan Racing Team
28Aisan Racing Team,,
1:17
1721+1:33161
NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors
27Vino - Astana Motors,,
1:17
1822+1:33175
COWAN AlexanderWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
1:17
1923+1:33166
BRUSSENSKIY GlebVino - Astana Motors
19Vino - Astana Motors,,
1:17
2024+1:3326
SAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:17
2125+1:3354
NAKANE HidetoNIPPO DELKO One Provence
29NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
1:17
2226+1:33185
ONODERA ReiUtsunomiya Blitzen
24Utsunomiya Blitzen,,
1:17
2327+1:33141
MAZUKI Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
28Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
1:17
2428+1:3341
GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
32B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
1:17
2529+1:333129Vini Zabù - KTM,,
1:17
2630+1:3333
FORTUNATO LorenzoVini Zabù - KTM
23Vini Zabù - KTM,,
1:17
2731+1:3342
LE BON JohanB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
29B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
1:17
2832+1:3383
NOVARDIANTO JamalidinPgn Road Cycling Team
25Pgn Road Cycling Team,,
1:17
2933+1:3364
KUSABA KeigoAisan Racing Team
23Aisan Racing Team,,
1:17
3034+1:33174
HOEHN AlexWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
22Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
1:17
3135+1:33111
MEIJERS JeroenSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team
27SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team,,
1:17
325+1:3281
CAHYADI AimanPgn Road Cycling Team
26Pgn Road Cycling Team,,
1:17
3336+1:33182
SUZUKI YuzuruUtsunomiya Blitzen
34Utsunomiya Blitzen,,
1:17
3437+1:3312
CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:17
3538+1:331
BATTISTELLA SamueleNTT Pro Cycling
21NTT Pro Cycling,,
1:17
3639+1:3351
DE ROSSI LucasNIPPO DELKO One Provence
24NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
1:17
3740+1:33146
QUINTERO CarlosTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
33Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
1:17
3841+1:3346
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
1:17
3942+1:3320524Malaysia,,
1:17
4043+1:33184
NISHIMURA HirokiUtsunomiya Blitzen
25Utsunomiya Blitzen,,
1:17
4144+1:332
MEINTJES LouisNTT Pro Cycling
27NTT Pro Cycling,,
1:17
426+1:32125
VINK MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team
28St George Continental Cycling Team,,
1:17
4345+1:33123
QUICK BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team
19St George Continental Cycling Team,,
1:17
4446+1:33172
LANGE ColbyWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
20Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
1:17
4547+1:333
SUNDERLAND DylanNTT Pro Cycling
23NTT Pro Cycling,,
1:17
464+1:3173
VAN DAM BenTeam BridgeLane
27Team BridgeLane,,
1:17
4748+1:33144
OVECHKIN ArtemTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
33Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
1:17
4849+1:33145
EYOB MetkelTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
26Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
1:17
4950+1:3385
FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham Pgn Road Cycling Team
19Pgn Road Cycling Team,,
1:17
5051+1:3322
MAZZUCCO FabioBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
20Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:17
5152+1:33133
RAILEANU CristianTeam Sapura Cycling
27Team Sapura Cycling,,
1:17
5253+1:33173
ROSS KentWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
1:17
5354+1:33151
SIRIRONNACHAI SarawutThailand Continental Cycling Team
27Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,
1:17
5455+1:3311
VIEL MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:17
5556+1:33132
MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling
22Team Sapura Cycling,,
1:17
5657+1:33143
MOREY DrewTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
23Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
1:17
5758+1:3344
MOTTIER JustinB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
26B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
1:17
5859+1:33164
OVSYANNIKOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
22Vino - Astana Motors,,
1:17
5960+1:337521Team BridgeLane,,
1:17
607+1:3282
VAN AERT BernardPgn Road Cycling Team
22Pgn Road Cycling Team,,
1:17
6161+1:3361
ITO MasakazuAisan Racing Team
31Aisan Racing Team,,
1:17
6262+1:33183
SUZUKI RyuUtsunomiya Blitzen
27Utsunomiya Blitzen,,
1:17
6363+1:3336
TORTOMASI LeonardoVini Zabù - KTM
26Vini Zabù - KTM,,
1:17
6464+1:337121Team BridgeLane,,
1:17
6565+1:3343
LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
24B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
1:17
6666+1:3372
FIELD RyleeTeam BridgeLane
25Team BridgeLane,,
1:17
6767+1:33135
CELANO DaniloTeam Sapura Cycling
30Team Sapura Cycling,,
1:17
6868+1:33193
CHIU Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team
24HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,
1:17
6969+1:3352
ISHIGAMI MasahiroNIPPO DELKO One Provence
22NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
1:17
7070+1:33155
CHAIYASOMBAT ThanakhanThailand Continental Cycling Team
20Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,
1:17
7171+1:33105
DRAKE AmarniACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
20ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,
1:17
7272+1:33136
ȚVETCOV SergheiTeam Sapura Cycling
31Team Sapura Cycling,,
1:17
7373+1:3323
MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:17
7474+1:33153
CHAWCHIANGKWANG PeerapolThailand Continental Cycling Team
33Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,
1:17
7575+1:33162
CHZHAN IgorVino - Astana Motors
20Vino - Astana Motors,,
1:17
7676+1:33156
PHOUNSAVATH AriyaThailand Continental Cycling Team
28Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,
1:17
7777+1:33192
CHOI Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team
24HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,
1:17
7878+1:33101
RICE MatthewACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
19ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,
1:17
7979+1:33191
FUNG Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team
22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,
1:17
8080+1:3335
IACCHI AlessandroVini Zabù - KTM
20Vini Zabù - KTM,,
1:17
8181+1:33171
BOARDMAN SamuelWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
1:17
8282+1:33206
MANAN AnuarMalaysia
33Malaysia,,
1:17
8383+1:33195
HO BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team
27HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,
1:17
8484+1:3320324Malaysia,,
1:17
8585+1:3374
WARD TristanTeam BridgeLane
24Team BridgeLane,,
1:17
8686+1:3320226Malaysia,,
1:17
8787+1:3386
HIBATULAH JamalPgn Road Cycling Team
23Pgn Road Cycling Team,,
1:17
8888+1:3334
BEVILACQUA SimoneVini Zabù - KTM
22Vini Zabù - KTM,,
1:17
8989+1:3384
NUR HASAN SandyPgn Road Cycling Team
21Pgn Road Cycling Team,,
1:17
9090+1:33114
FERRARI FabricioSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team
34SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team,,
1:17
9191+1:33186
NAKAMURA KaitoUtsunomiya Blitzen
23Utsunomiya Blitzen,,
1:17
9292+1:33165
SEMENOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
20Vino - Astana Motors,,
1:17
9393+1:3320129Malaysia,,
1:17
9494+1:3320421Malaysia,,
1:17
9595+1:33152
LIPHONGYU NavutiThailand Continental Cycling Team
28Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,
1:17
9696+1:5616
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:40
1:40
9797+1:56113
PEREZ DominicSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team
25SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team,,
1:40
9898+2:24102
DONOHOE AlistairACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
24ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast2:08
2:08
99102+2:47181
MASUDA NariyukiUtsunomiya Blitzen
36Utsunomiya Blitzen2:11
2:11
10099+2:27104
GILMORE ZackACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
20ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,
2:11
101100+2:3291
KWON Soon YoungKSPO Professional
26KSPO Professional2:16
2:16
102101+2:3625
PESSOT AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:20
2:20
103103+4:485
IRIBE ShotaroNTT Pro Cycling
30NTT Pro Cycling4:32
4:32
104104+5:13176
MCGEOUGH CormacWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling4:57
4:57
105105+5:1365
OMAE KakeruAisan Racing Team
22Aisan Racing Team,,
4:57
106107+5:4496
SHIN GwanghoKSPO Professional
19KSPO Professional5:28
5:28
107108+5:4495
KIM JeahyunKSPO Professional
19KSPO Professional,,
5:28
108109+5:44124
BETTLES CarterSt George Continental Cycling Team
21St George Continental Cycling Team,,
5:28
109110+5:44121
DUTTON JaySt George Continental Cycling Team
26St George Continental Cycling Team,,
5:28
110111+5:4466
KAIHARA RyotaAisan Racing Team
22Aisan Racing Team,,
5:28
111112+5:4463
OKAMOTO HayatoAisan Racing Team
24Aisan Racing Team,,
5:28
112113+5:44196
KO Siu WaiHKSI Pro Cycling Team
32HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,
5:28
113114+5:44194
LAU Wan Yau VincentHKSI Pro Cycling Team
23HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,
5:28
114115+5:4453
MINALI RiccardoNIPPO DELKO One Provence
24NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
5:28
115106+5:4155
RAJOVIĆ DušanNIPPO DELKO One Provence
22NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
5:28
116116+7:34126
ZENOVICH MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team
25St George Continental Cycling Team7:18
7:18
117117+7:34115
NIETO Edgar NohalesSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team
33SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team,,
7:18
118118+7:3492
PARK Kyoung HoKSPO Professional
26KSPO Professional,,
7:18
119119+7:34106
SHAW StuartACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
42ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,
7:18
120120+9:3694
KIM KookhyunKSPO Professional
20KSPO Professional9:20
9:20
121121+12:2315
RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:07
12:07
122122+12:3293
KIM Ji-HunKSPO Professional
25KSPO Professional12:16
12:16
123123+13:15122
HARVEY JamesSt George Continental Cycling Team
29St George Continental Cycling Team12:59
12:59
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1163
FEDOROV YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors
19Vino - Astana Motors51:50:45..
2154
BOONRATANATHANAKORN TurakitThailand Continental Cycling Team
30Thailand Continental Cycling Team0:09
0:09
..
3131
ÖRKEN AhmetTeam Sapura Cycling
26Team Sapura Cycling1:29
1:29
..
473
VAN DAM BenTeam BridgeLane
27Team BridgeLane1:31
1:31
..
581
CAHYADI AimanPgn Road Cycling Team
26Pgn Road Cycling Team1:32
1:32
..
6125
VINK MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team
28St George Continental Cycling Team,,
1:32
..
782
VAN AERT BernardPgn Road Cycling Team
22Pgn Road Cycling Team,,
1:32
..
84
WALSCHEID MaxNTT Pro Cycling
26NTT Pro Cycling1:33
1:33
..
924
PELUCCHI MatteoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:33
..
10112
BOUGLAS GeorgiosSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team
29SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team,,
1:33
..
11103
JONES TajACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
19ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,
1:33
..
1221
LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:33
..
1314
PACIONI LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:33
..
14142
SALEH Mohd HarrifTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
31Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
1:33
..
1545
PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
28B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
1:33
..
16134
FICARA PierpaoloTeam Sapura Cycling
28Team Sapura Cycling,,
1:33
..
176
CARBEL MichaelNTT Pro Cycling
25NTT Pro Cycling,,
1:33
..
18116
LOOIJ AndréSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team
24SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team,,
1:33
..
1932
BEVILACQUA MattiaVini Zabù - KTM
21Vini Zabù - KTM,,
1:33
..
2062
SUMIYOSHI KotaAisan Racing Team
28Aisan Racing Team,,
1:33
..
21161
NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors
27Vino - Astana Motors,,
1:33
..
22175
COWAN AlexanderWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
1:33
..
23166
BRUSSENSKIY GlebVino - Astana Motors
19Vino - Astana Motors,,
1:33
..
2426
SAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:33
..
2554
NAKANE HidetoNIPPO DELKO One Provence
29NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
1:33
..
26185
ONODERA ReiUtsunomiya Blitzen
24Utsunomiya Blitzen,,
1:33
..
27141
MAZUKI Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
28Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
1:33
..
2841
GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
32B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
1:33
..
293129Vini Zabù - KTM,,
1:33
..
3033
FORTUNATO LorenzoVini Zabù - KTM
23Vini Zabù - KTM,,
1:33
..
3142
LE BON JohanB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
29B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
1:33
..
3283
NOVARDIANTO JamalidinPgn Road Cycling Team
25Pgn Road Cycling Team,,
1:33
..
3364
KUSABA KeigoAisan Racing Team
23Aisan Racing Team,,
1:33
..
34174
HOEHN AlexWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
22Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
1:33
..
35111
MEIJERS JeroenSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team
27SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team,,
1:33
..
36182
SUZUKI YuzuruUtsunomiya Blitzen
34Utsunomiya Blitzen,,
1:33
..
3712
CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:33
..
381
BATTISTELLA SamueleNTT Pro Cycling
21NTT Pro Cycling,,
1:33
..
3951
DE ROSSI LucasNIPPO DELKO One Provence
24NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
1:33
..
40146
QUINTERO CarlosTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
33Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
1:33
..
4146
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
1:33
..
4220524Malaysia,,
1:33
..
43184
NISHIMURA HirokiUtsunomiya Blitzen
25Utsunomiya Blitzen,,
1:33
..
442
MEINTJES LouisNTT Pro Cycling
27NTT Pro Cycling,,
1:33
..
45123
QUICK BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team
19St George Continental Cycling Team,,
1:33
..
46172
LANGE ColbyWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
20Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
1:33
..
473
SUNDERLAND DylanNTT Pro Cycling
23NTT Pro Cycling,,
1:33
..
48144
OVECHKIN ArtemTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
33Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
1:33
..
49145
EYOB MetkelTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
26Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
1:33
..
5085
FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham Pgn Road Cycling Team
19Pgn Road Cycling Team,,
1:33
..
5122
MAZZUCCO FabioBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
20Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:33
..
52133
RAILEANU CristianTeam Sapura Cycling
27Team Sapura Cycling,,
1:33
..
53173
ROSS KentWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
1:33
..
54151
SIRIRONNACHAI SarawutThailand Continental Cycling Team
27Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,
1:33
..
5511
VIEL MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:33
..
56132
MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling
22Team Sapura Cycling,,
1:33
..
57143
MOREY DrewTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
23Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
1:33
..
5844
MOTTIER JustinB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
26B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
1:33
..
59164
OVSYANNIKOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
22Vino - Astana Motors,,
1:33
..
607521Team BridgeLane,,
1:33
..
6161
ITO MasakazuAisan Racing Team
31Aisan Racing Team,,
1:33
..
62183
SUZUKI RyuUtsunomiya Blitzen
27Utsunomiya Blitzen,,
1:33
..
6336
TORTOMASI LeonardoVini Zabù - KTM
26Vini Zabù - KTM,,
1:33
..
647121Team BridgeLane,,
1:33
..
6543
LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
24B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
1:33
..
6672
FIELD RyleeTeam BridgeLane
25Team BridgeLane,,
1:33
..
67135
CELANO DaniloTeam Sapura Cycling
30Team Sapura Cycling,,
1:33
..
68193
CHIU Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team
24HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,
1:33
..
6952
ISHIGAMI MasahiroNIPPO DELKO One Provence
22NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
1:33
..
70155
CHAIYASOMBAT ThanakhanThailand Continental Cycling Team
20Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,
1:33
..
71105
DRAKE AmarniACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
20ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,
1:33
..
72136
ȚVETCOV SergheiTeam Sapura Cycling
31Team Sapura Cycling,,
1:33
..
7323
MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:33
..
74153
CHAWCHIANGKWANG PeerapolThailand Continental Cycling Team
33Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,
1:33
..
75162
CHZHAN IgorVino - Astana Motors
20Vino - Astana Motors,,
1:33
..
76156
PHOUNSAVATH AriyaThailand Continental Cycling Team
28Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,
1:33
..
77192
CHOI Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team
24HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,
1:33
..
78101
RICE MatthewACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
19ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,
1:33
..
79191
FUNG Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team
22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,
1:33
..
8035
IACCHI AlessandroVini Zabù - KTM
20Vini Zabù - KTM,,
1:33
..
81171
BOARDMAN SamuelWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
1:33
..
82206
MANAN AnuarMalaysia
33Malaysia,,
1:33
..
83195
HO BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team
27HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,
1:33
..
8420324Malaysia,,
1:33
..
8574
WARD TristanTeam BridgeLane
24Team BridgeLane,,
1:33
..
8620226Malaysia,,
1:33
..
8786
HIBATULAH JamalPgn Road Cycling Team
23Pgn Road Cycling Team,,
1:33
..
8834
BEVILACQUA SimoneVini Zabù - KTM
22Vini Zabù - KTM,,
1:33
..
8984
NUR HASAN SandyPgn Road Cycling Team
21Pgn Road Cycling Team,,
1:33
..
90114
FERRARI FabricioSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team
34SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team,,
1:33
..
91186
NAKAMURA KaitoUtsunomiya Blitzen
23Utsunomiya Blitzen,,
1:33
..
92165
SEMENOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
20Vino - Astana Motors,,
1:33
..
9320129Malaysia,,
1:33
..
9420421Malaysia,,
1:33
..
95152
LIPHONGYU NavutiThailand Continental Cycling Team
28Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,
1:33
..
9616
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:56
1:56
..
97113
PEREZ DominicSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team
25SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team,,
1:56
..
98102
DONOHOE AlistairACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
24ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast2:24
2:24
..
99104
GILMORE ZackACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
20ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast2:27
2:27
..
10091
KWON Soon YoungKSPO Professional
26KSPO Professional2:32
2:32
..
10125
PESSOT AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:36
2:36
..
102181
MASUDA NariyukiUtsunomiya Blitzen
36Utsunomiya Blitzen2:47
2:47
..
1035
IRIBE ShotaroNTT Pro Cycling
30NTT Pro Cycling4:48
4:48
..
104176
MCGEOUGH CormacWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling5:13
5:13
..
10565
OMAE KakeruAisan Racing Team
22Aisan Racing Team,,
5:13
..
10655
RAJOVIĆ DušanNIPPO DELKO One Provence
22NIPPO DELKO One Provence5:41
5:41
..
10796
SHIN GwanghoKSPO Professional
19KSPO Professional5:44
5:44
..
10895
KIM JeahyunKSPO Professional
19KSPO Professional,,
5:44
..
109124
BETTLES CarterSt George Continental Cycling Team
21St George Continental Cycling Team,,
5:44
..
110121
DUTTON JaySt George Continental Cycling Team
26St George Continental Cycling Team,,
5:44
..
11166
KAIHARA RyotaAisan Racing Team
22Aisan Racing Team,,
5:44
..
11263
OKAMOTO HayatoAisan Racing Team
24Aisan Racing Team,,
5:44
..
113196
KO Siu WaiHKSI Pro Cycling Team
32HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,
5:44
..
114194
LAU Wan Yau VincentHKSI Pro Cycling Team
23HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,
5:44
..
11553
MINALI RiccardoNIPPO DELKO One Provence
24NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
5:44
..
116126
ZENOVICH MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team
25St George Continental Cycling Team7:34
7:34
..
117115
NIETO Edgar NohalesSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team
33SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team,,
7:34
..
11892
PARK Kyoung HoKSPO Professional
26KSPO Professional,,
7:34
..
119106
SHAW StuartACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
42ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,
7:34
..
12094
KIM KookhyunKSPO Professional
20KSPO Professional9:36
9:36
..
12115
RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:23
12:23
..
12293
KIM Ji-HunKSPO Professional
25KSPO Professional12:32
12:32
..
123122
HARVEY JamesSt George Continental Cycling Team
29St George Continental Cycling Team13:15
13:15
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1163
FEDOROV YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors
19Vino - Astana Motors21+21
2154
BOONRATANATHANAKORN TurakitThailand Continental Cycling Team
30Thailand Continental Cycling Team16+16
3131
ÖRKEN AhmetTeam Sapura Cycling
26Team Sapura Cycling9+9
44
WALSCHEID MaxNTT Pro Cycling
26NTT Pro Cycling7+7
524
PELUCCHI MatteoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè6+6
6112
BOUGLAS GeorgiosSSOIS Miogee Cycling Team
29SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team5+5
7103
JONES TajACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
19ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast4+4
855
RAJOVIĆ DušanNIPPO DELKO One Provence
22NIPPO DELKO One Provence3+3
921
LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3+3
1073
VAN DAM BenTeam BridgeLane
27Team BridgeLane2+2
1114
PACIONI LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2+2
1281
CAHYADI AimanPgn Road Cycling Team
26Pgn Road Cycling Team1+1
13125
VINK MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team
28St George Continental Cycling Team1+1
1482
VAN AERT BernardPgn Road Cycling Team
22Pgn Road Cycling Team1+1
15142
SALEH Mohd HarrifTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
31Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 Vino - Astana MotorsCT5:35:37..
2 Thailand Continental Cycling TeamCT0:03
0:03
..
3 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT1:17
1:17
..
4 SSOIS Miogee Cycling TeamCT,,
1:17
..
5 NTT Pro CyclingWT,,
1:17
..
6 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTMPRT,,
1:17
..
7 Team Sapura CyclingCT,,
1:17
..
8 Vini Zabù - KTMPRT,,
1:17
..
9 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling TeamCT,,
1:17
..
10 Wildlife Generation Pro CyclingCT,,
1:17
..
11 Utsunomiya BlitzenCT,,
1:17
..
12 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT,,
1:17
..
13 Aisan Racing TeamCT,,
1:17
..
14 Pgn Road Cycling TeamCT,,
1:17
..
15 NIPPO DELKO One ProvencePRT,,
1:17
..
16 ACA Pro Racing Sunshine CoastCT,,
1:17
..
17 Team BridgeLaneCT,,
1:17
..
18 MalaysiaNAT,,
1:17
..
19 HKSI Pro Cycling TeamCT,,
1:17
..
20 St George Continental Cycling TeamCT5:28
5:28
..
21 KSPO ProfessionalCT10:38
10:38
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    07 February 2020, 08:37
  • Avg. speed winner:
    46.26 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    85.6 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
    371
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    189
  • Won how:

Race profile