2006
2008
«
»
2007»67th

Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg

(2.HC)
2007»Stage 4 (Final)»MerschLuxembourg(149.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:000 RAST GrégoryAstana27Astana303:25:21
28+0:310 PETROV Daniel BogomilovDuja - Tavira24Duja - Tavira18,,
0:00
34+0:250 MARTENS PaulSkil - Shimano23Skil - Shimano12,,
0:00
412+0:360 DE WAELE BertLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner31Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner7,,
0:00
55+0:270 HIVERT JonathanCrédit Agricole22Crédit Agricole4,,
0:00
67+0:310 LARSSON Gustav ErikUnibet.com26Unibet.com30:01
0:01
73+0:150 DALL'ANTONIA TizianoCeramica Panaria - Navigare23Ceramica Panaria - Navigare2,,
0:01
815+0:440 AMORISON FrédéricLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner29Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner1,,
0:01
924+1:330 LAVERDE Luis FelipeCeramica Panaria - Navigare27Ceramica Panaria - Navigare,,
0:01
102+0:100 BROCHARD LaurentBouygues Telecom39Bouygues Telecom,,
0:01
1111+0:360 ROHREGGER ThomasELK Haus-Simplon24ELK Haus-Simplon,,
0:01
1213+0:390 BLANK HannesContinental Team Differdange24Continental Team Differdange,,
0:01
136+0:290 AZEVEDO José BentoBenfica33Benfica0:05
0:05
1417+0:520 TEN DAM LaurensUnibet.com26Unibet.com0:08
0:08
1518+0:560 LAVARINHAS RuiBenfica36Benfica0:11
0:11
1651+18:130 GOESINNEN FlorisSkil - Shimano23Skil - Shimano0:15
0:15
1752+18:130 JACOBS PieterUnibet.com21Unibet.com0:16
0:16
1821+1:090 DENIFL StefanELK Haus-Simplon19ELK Haus-Simplon,,
0:16
1931+3:500 MESCHENMOSER ChristophSkil - Shimano23Skil - Shimano,,
0:16
209+0:340 LANGEVELD SebastianRabobank ProTeam22Rabobank ProTeam,,
0:16
2119+0:580 GABRIËL FrédéricLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner36Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner,,
0:16
2229+3:420 LJUNGBLAD JonasUnibet.com28Unibet.com,,
0:16
2310+0:350 FEILLU RomainAgritubel23Agritubel,,
0:16
2426+1:490 LEBEN ChristianTeam Wiesenhof - Felt 22Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,,
0:16
2520+1:060 KLEYNEN StevenLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner29Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner,,
0:16
2616+0:470 REUS KaiRabobank ProTeam22Rabobank ProTeam,,
0:16
2714+0:400 FLECHA Juan AntonioRabobank ProTeam29Rabobank ProTeam,,
0:16
2825+1:420 LLOYD DanielDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed26DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed0:22
0:22
2922+1:140 RUBIANO Miguel AngelCeramica Panaria - Navigare22Ceramica Panaria - Navigare,,
0:22
3034+5:050 KONEČNÝ TomášELK Haus-Simplon33ELK Haus-Simplon,,
0:22
3145+11:300 FLEEMAN DanielDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed24DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed0:24
0:24
3227+1:490 LHOTELLERIE ClementSkil - Shimano21Skil - Shimano,,
0:24
3338+6:560 POOS ChristianContinental Team Differdange29Continental Team Differdange0:27
0:27
3433+4:030 VELITS MartinTeam Wiesenhof - Felt 22Team Wiesenhof - Felt 0:29
0:29
3542+10:590 HINAULT SébastienCrédit Agricole33Crédit Agricole,,
0:29
3623+1:200 COUTOULY CédricAgritubel27Agritubel0:41
0:41
3753+18:370 ROBIN DenisAgritubel27Agritubel,,
0:41
3830+3:420 TALABARDON YannickCrédit Agricole25Crédit Agricole0:59
0:59
3954+18:410 RUCKER StefanELK Haus-Simplon27ELK Haus-Simplon1:20
1:20
4043+11:020 JOACHIM BenoîtAstana31Astana,,
1:20
4132+4:010 FORNER EddyContinental Team Differdange32Continental Team Differdange1:29
1:29
4235+5:350 SPRICK MatthieuBouygues Telecom25Bouygues Telecom1:36
1:36
4336+6:240 CHAMPION DimitriBouygues Telecom23Bouygues Telecom1:42
1:42
4458+23:510 SAVINI FilippoCeramica Panaria - Navigare22Ceramica Panaria - Navigare,,
1:42
4566+31:470 OLIPHANT EvanDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed25DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed,,
1:42
4649+14:490 KUYCKX JanLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner28Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner1:44
1:44
4737+6:360 HAYMAN MathewRabobank ProTeam29Rabobank ProTeam1:47
1:47
4859+24:050 KOLESNIKOV SergeyUnibet.com20Unibet.com,,
1:47
4948+14:330 BENÍTEZ JavierBenfica28Benfica2:07
2:07
5028+3:000 PRADERA MikelBenfica32Benfica,,
2:07
5141+10:530 PECHARROMÁN José AntonioBenfica29Benfica,,
2:07
5257+23:380 LAURENT ChristopheCrédit Agricole29Crédit Agricole,,
2:07
5347+14:030 MARINO Jean-MarcCrédit Agricole23Crédit Agricole2:10
2:10
5455+20:030 NILSSON HåkanContinental Team Differdange26Continental Team Differdange,,
2:10
5572+34:150 KNUDSEN MortenContinental Team Differdange25Continental Team Differdange4:09
4:09
5646+13:590 LOPES Pedro Miguel GonçalvesBenfica31Benfica6:21
6:21
5769+32:220 BERGÈS Émilien-BenoîtAgritubel24Agritubel6:29
6:29
5856+20:420 MÜLLER ChristianSkil - Shimano25Skil - Shimano8:11
8:11
5939+9:020 SLADKOV EvgeniyAstana23Astana,,
8:11
6040+9:320 GARDEYN GorikUnibet.com27Unibet.com8:24
8:24
6167+32:050 TIMMER AlbertSkil - Shimano21Skil - Shimano8:25
8:25
6273+38:230 VENEBERG ThorwaldRabobank ProTeam29Rabobank ProTeam,,
8:25
6362+26:340 COSTA RuiBenfica20Benfica,,
8:25
6444+11:230 VALACH JánELK Haus-Simplon33ELK Haus-Simplon8:30
8:30
6575+38:420 BOVEN JanRabobank ProTeam35Rabobank ProTeam,,
8:30
6674+38:360 VAN BON LéonRabobank ProTeam35Rabobank ProTeam8:32
8:32
6761+24:590 PRONK MatthéUnibet.com32Unibet.com,,
8:32
6879+43:160 VERHEYEN DavidLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner25Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner10:15
10:15
6963+29:000 DE KORT KoenAstana24Astana11:39
11:39
7076+41:400 JENNINGS CameronDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed28DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed,,
11:39
7150+16:250 KEMPS AaronAstana23Astana,,
11:39
7264+29:280 CENTRONE VincenzoContinental Team Differdange31Continental Team Differdange,,
11:39
7371+33:540 OAKLEY KaneDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed30DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed,,
11:39
7460+24:230 DRESSLER-LEHNHOF FrankContinental Team Differdange30Continental Team Differdange,,
11:39
7577+41:520 DEKKERS HansAgritubel25Agritubel,,
11:39
7668+32:210 WAGNER RobertTeam Wiesenhof - Felt 24Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,,
11:39
7770+33:440 SUMMER JochenELK Haus-Simplon30ELK Haus-Simplon,,
11:39
7878+41:560 HIROSE YoshimasaSkil - Shimano29Skil - Shimano,,
11:39
7965+29:290 DOI YukihiroSkil - Shimano23Skil - Shimano,,
11:39
8080+47:430 HERVÉ CédricAgritubel27Agritubel17:20
17:20
DNF0 TOMEI FrancescoCeramica Panaria - Navigare22Ceramica Panaria - Navigare-
DNF0 RICHEZE MaximilianoCeramica Panaria - Navigare24Ceramica Panaria - Navigare-
DNF0 JALABERT NicolasAgritubel34Agritubel-
DNF0 MATVEYEV SergiyCeramica Panaria - Navigare32Ceramica Panaria - Navigare-
DNF0 ENGOULVENT JimmyCrédit Agricole27Crédit Agricole-
DNF0 PRIAMO MatteoCeramica Panaria - Navigare25Ceramica Panaria - Navigare-
DNF0 PÜTSEP ErkiBouygues Telecom31Bouygues Telecom-
DNF0 MANNING PaulLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner32Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner-
DNF0 RADOCHLA SteffenTeam Wiesenhof - Felt 28Team Wiesenhof - Felt -
DNF0 STARZENGRUBER HaraldELK Haus-Simplon26ELK Haus-Simplon-
DNF0 CLERC AurélienBouygues Telecom27Bouygues Telecom-
DNF0 HUNT JeremyUnibet.com33Unibet.com-
DNF0 RENSHAW MarkCrédit Agricole24Crédit Agricole-
DNF0 VAN DIJK StefanTeam Wiesenhof - Felt 31Team Wiesenhof - Felt -
DNF0 CLAUDE MathieuBouygues Telecom24Bouygues Telecom-
DNF0 KOLESSOV AlexeyAstana22Astana-
DNF0 MARTIAS RonyBouygues Telecom26Bouygues Telecom-
DNF0 GILING BasTeam Wiesenhof - Felt 24Team Wiesenhof - Felt -
DNF0 VANDERAERDEN GertDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed34DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed-
DNF0 FLENS RickRabobank ProTeam24Rabobank ProTeam-
DNF0 ABAKOUMOV IgorAstana26Astana-
DNF0 BELGY JulienBouygues Telecom24Bouygues Telecom-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
12▲10 RAST GrégoryAstana27Astana150 16:47:40..
21▼10 BROCHARD LaurentBouygues Telecom39Bouygues Telecom1100:10
0:10
..
33-0 DALL'ANTONIA TizianoCeramica Panaria - Navigare23Ceramica Panaria - Navigare900:15
0:15
..
49▲50 MARTENS PaulSkil - Shimano23Skil - Shimano800:25
0:25
..
58▲30 HIVERT JonathanCrédit Agricole22Crédit Agricole700:27
0:27
..
66-0 AZEVEDO José BentoBenfica33Benfica600:29
0:29
..
710▲30 LARSSON Gustav ErikUnibet.com26Unibet.com550:31
0:31
..
815▲70 PETROV Daniel BogomilovDuja - Tavira24Duja - Tavira50,,
0:31
..
94▼50 LANGEVELD SebastianRabobank ProTeam22Rabobank ProTeam450:34
0:34
..
105▼50 FEILLU RomainAgritubel23Agritubel400:35
0:35
..
1113▲20 ROHREGGER ThomasELK Haus-Simplon24ELK Haus-Simplon360:36
0:36
..
1214▲20 DE WAELE BertLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner31Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner32,,
0:36
..
1316▲30 BLANK HannesContinental Team Differdange24Continental Team Differdange280:39
0:39
..
147▼70 FLECHA Juan AntonioRabobank ProTeam29Rabobank ProTeam240:40
0:40
..
1519▲40 AMORISON FrédéricLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner29Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner200:44
0:44
..
1612▼40 REUS KaiRabobank ProTeam22Rabobank ProTeam160:47
0:47
..
1720▲30 TEN DAM LaurensUnibet.com26Unibet.com140:52
0:52
..
1821▲30 LAVARINHAS RuiBenfica36Benfica120:56
0:56
..
1918▼10 GABRIËL FrédéricLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner36Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner100:58
0:58
..
2022▲20 KLEYNEN StevenLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner29Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner81:06
1:06
..
2125▲40 DENIFL StefanELK Haus-Simplon19ELK Haus-Simplon61:09
1:09
..
2224▲20 RUBIANO Miguel AngelCeramica Panaria - Navigare22Ceramica Panaria - Navigare41:14
1:14
..
2317▼60 COUTOULY CédricAgritubel27Agritubel31:20
1:20
..
2431▲70 LAVERDE Luis FelipeCeramica Panaria - Navigare27Ceramica Panaria - Navigare21:33
1:33
..
2528▲30 LLOYD DanielDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed26DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed11:42
1:42
..
2632▲60 LEBEN ChristianTeam Wiesenhof - Felt 22Team Wiesenhof - Felt 1:49
1:49
..
2730▲30 LHOTELLERIE ClementSkil - Shimano21Skil - Shimano,,
1:49
..
2826▼20 PRADERA MikelBenfica32Benfica3:00
3:00
..
2936▲70 LJUNGBLAD JonasUnibet.com28Unibet.com3:42
3:42
..
3034▲40 TALABARDON YannickCrédit Agricole25Crédit Agricole,,
3:42
..
3138▲70 MESCHENMOSER ChristophSkil - Shimano23Skil - Shimano3:50
3:50
..
3233▲10 FORNER EddyContinental Team Differdange32Continental Team Differdange4:01
4:01
..
3337▲40 VELITS MartinTeam Wiesenhof - Felt 22Team Wiesenhof - Felt 4:03
4:03
..
3442▲80 KONEČNÝ TomášELK Haus-Simplon33ELK Haus-Simplon5:05
5:05
..
3539▲40 SPRICK MatthieuBouygues Telecom25Bouygues Telecom5:35
5:35
..
3640▲40 CHAMPION DimitriBouygues Telecom23Bouygues Telecom6:24
6:24
..
3743▲60 HAYMAN MathewRabobank ProTeam29Rabobank ProTeam6:36
6:36
..
3844▲60 POOS ChristianContinental Team Differdange29Continental Team Differdange6:56
6:56
..
3923▼160 SLADKOV EvgeniyAstana23Astana9:02
9:02
..
4027▼130 GARDEYN GorikUnibet.com27Unibet.com9:32
9:32
..
4147▲60 PECHARROMÁN José AntonioBenfica29Benfica10:53
10:53
..
4249▲70 HINAULT SébastienCrédit Agricole33Crédit Agricole10:59
10:59
..
4348▲50 JOACHIM BenoîtAstana31Astana11:02
11:02
..
4435▼90 VALACH JánELK Haus-Simplon33ELK Haus-Simplon11:23
11:23
..
4550▲50 FLEEMAN DanielDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed24DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed11:30
11:30
..
4645▼10 LOPES Pedro Miguel GonçalvesBenfica31Benfica13:59
13:59
..
4753▲60 MARINO Jean-MarcCrédit Agricole23Crédit Agricole14:03
14:03
..
4855▲70 BENÍTEZ JavierBenfica28Benfica14:33
14:33
..
4961▲120 KUYCKX JanLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner28Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner14:49
14:49
..
5041▼90 KEMPS AaronAstana23Astana16:25
16:25
..
5170▲190 GOESINNEN FlorisSkil - Shimano23Skil - Shimano18:13
18:13
..
5269▲170 JACOBS PieterUnibet.com21Unibet.com,,
18:13
..
5368▲150 ROBIN DenisAgritubel27Agritubel18:37
18:37
..
5464▲100 RUCKER StefanELK Haus-Simplon27ELK Haus-Simplon18:41
18:41
..
5567▲120 NILSSON HåkanContinental Team Differdange26Continental Team Differdange20:03
20:03
..
5656-0 MÜLLER ChristianSkil - Shimano25Skil - Shimano20:42
20:42
..
5775▲180 LAURENT ChristopheCrédit Agricole29Crédit Agricole23:38
23:38
..
5878▲200 SAVINI FilippoCeramica Panaria - Navigare22Ceramica Panaria - Navigare23:51
23:51
..
5981▲220 KOLESNIKOV SergeyUnibet.com20Unibet.com24:05
24:05
..
6060-0 DRESSLER-LEHNHOF FrankContinental Team Differdange30Continental Team Differdange24:23
24:23
..
6162▲10 PRONK MatthéUnibet.com32Unibet.com24:59
24:59
..
6271▲90 COSTA RuiBenfica20Benfica26:34
26:34
..
6363-0 DE KORT KoenAstana24Astana29:00
29:00
..
6465▲10 CENTRONE VincenzoContinental Team Differdange31Continental Team Differdange29:28
29:28
..
6566▲10 DOI YukihiroSkil - Shimano23Skil - Shimano29:29
29:29
..
6693▲270 OLIPHANT EvanDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed25DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed31:47
31:47
..
6783▲160 TIMMER AlbertSkil - Shimano21Skil - Shimano32:05
32:05
..
6874▲60 WAGNER RobertTeam Wiesenhof - Felt 24Team Wiesenhof - Felt 32:21
32:21
..
6987▲180 BERGÈS Émilien-BenoîtAgritubel24Agritubel32:22
32:22
..
7076▲60 SUMMER JochenELK Haus-Simplon30ELK Haus-Simplon33:44
33:44
..
7180▲90 OAKLEY KaneDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed30DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed33:54
33:54
..
7294▲220 KNUDSEN MortenContinental Team Differdange25Continental Team Differdange34:15
34:15
..
7390▲170 VENEBERG ThorwaldRabobank ProTeam29Rabobank ProTeam38:23
38:23
..
7492▲180 VAN BON LéonRabobank ProTeam35Rabobank ProTeam38:36
38:36
..
7595▲200 BOVEN JanRabobank ProTeam35Rabobank ProTeam38:42
38:42
..
7691▲150 JENNINGS CameronDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed28DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed41:40
41:40
..
7796▲190 DEKKERS HansAgritubel25Agritubel41:52
41:52
..
7898▲200 HIROSE YoshimasaSkil - Shimano29Skil - Shimano41:56
41:56
..
79102▲230 VERHEYEN DavidLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner25Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner43:16
43:16
..
80101▲210 HERVÉ CédricAgritubel27Agritubel47:43
47:43
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-0 KNUDSEN MortenContinental Team Differdange25Continental Team Differdange16+16
2-0 HERVÉ CédricAgritubel27Agritubel13+13
3-0 JOACHIM BenoîtAstana31Astana12+12
4-0 SPRICK MatthieuBouygues Telecom25Bouygues Telecom10+10
5-0 KONEČNÝ TomášELK Haus-Simplon33ELK Haus-Simplon6+6
6-0 POOS ChristianContinental Team Differdange29Continental Team Differdange6+6
7-0 TEN DAM LaurensUnibet.com26Unibet.com5+5
8-0 KOLESNIKOV SergeyUnibet.com20Unibet.com5+5
9-0 RUCKER StefanELK Haus-Simplon27ELK Haus-Simplon4+4
10-0 LAVERDE Luis FelipeCeramica Panaria - Navigare27Ceramica Panaria - Navigare3+3
11-0 LAURENT ChristopheCrédit Agricole29Crédit Agricole3+3
12-0 DOI YukihiroSkil - Shimano23Skil - Shimano3+3
13-0 ROHREGGER ThomasELK Haus-Simplon24ELK Haus-Simplon2+2
14-0 PECHARROMÁN José AntonioBenfica29Benfica2+2
15-0 JACOBS PieterUnibet.com21Unibet.com2+2
16-0 DE KORT KoenAstana24Astana2+2
17-0 LHOTELLERIE ClementSkil - Shimano21Skil - Shimano1+1
18-0 PRADERA MikelBenfica32Benfica1+1
19-0 TALABARDON YannickCrédit Agricole25Crédit Agricole1+1
20-0 MARINO Jean-MarcCrédit Agricole23Crédit Agricole1+1
21-0 MÜLLER ChristianSkil - Shimano25Skil - Shimano1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-0 DALL'ANTONIA TizianoCeramica Panaria - Navigare23Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 16:47:55
25▲30 MARTENS PaulSkil - Shimano23Skil - Shimano0:10
0:10
34▲10 HIVERT JonathanCrédit Agricole22Crédit Agricole0:12
0:12
42▼20 LANGEVELD SebastianRabobank ProTeam22Rabobank ProTeam0:19
0:19
53▼20 FEILLU RomainAgritubel23Agritubel0:20
0:20
68▲20 ROHREGGER ThomasELK Haus-Simplon24ELK Haus-Simplon0:21
0:21
79▲20 BLANK HannesContinental Team Differdange24Continental Team Differdange0:24
0:24
87▼10 REUS KaiRabobank ProTeam22Rabobank ProTeam0:32
0:32
912▲30 DENIFL StefanELK Haus-Simplon19ELK Haus-Simplon0:54
0:54
1011▲10 RUBIANO Miguel AngelCeramica Panaria - Navigare22Ceramica Panaria - Navigare0:59
0:59
1115▲40 LEBEN ChristianTeam Wiesenhof - Felt 22Team Wiesenhof - Felt 1:34
1:34
1214▲20 LHOTELLERIE ClementSkil - Shimano21Skil - Shimano,,
1:34
1317▲40 MESCHENMOSER ChristophSkil - Shimano23Skil - Shimano3:35
3:35
1416▲20 VELITS MartinTeam Wiesenhof - Felt 22Team Wiesenhof - Felt 3:48
3:48
1518▲30 CHAMPION DimitriBouygues Telecom23Bouygues Telecom6:09
6:09
1610▼60 SLADKOV EvgeniyAstana23Astana8:47
8:47
1720▲30 FLEEMAN DanielDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed24DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed11:15
11:15
1822▲40 MARINO Jean-MarcCrédit Agricole23Crédit Agricole13:48
13:48
1919-0 KEMPS AaronAstana23Astana16:10
16:10
2029▲90 GOESINNEN FlorisSkil - Shimano23Skil - Shimano17:58
17:58
2128▲70 JACOBS PieterUnibet.com21Unibet.com,,
17:58
2224▲20 MÜLLER ChristianSkil - Shimano25Skil - Shimano20:27
20:27
2332▲90 SAVINI FilippoCeramica Panaria - Navigare22Ceramica Panaria - Navigare23:36
23:36
2434▲100 KOLESNIKOV SergeyUnibet.com20Unibet.com23:50
23:50
2530▲50 COSTA RuiBenfica20Benfica26:19
26:19
2626-0 DE KORT KoenAstana24Astana28:45
28:45
2727-0 DOI YukihiroSkil - Shimano23Skil - Shimano29:14
29:14
2838▲100 OLIPHANT EvanDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed25DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed31:32
31:32
2936▲70 TIMMER AlbertSkil - Shimano21Skil - Shimano31:50
31:50
3031▲10 WAGNER RobertTeam Wiesenhof - Felt 24Team Wiesenhof - Felt 32:06
32:06
3137▲60 BERGÈS Émilien-BenoîtAgritubel24Agritubel32:07
32:07
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    10 June 2007
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.834 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    107
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile