The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 51 | +13:57 | 1 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 20 | 30 | 3:51:06 | ||
2 | 38 | +7:14 | 114 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Team Colombia | 35 | Team Colombia | 14 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 37 | +6:00 | 66 | Classic | LEUKEMANS Björn Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 37 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 75 | +32:08 | 27 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 42 | +8:20 | 46 | GC | VENTER Jaco MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 6 | 4 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
6 | 67 | +22:35 | 133 | Sprint | HAUGAARD Kristian Leopard Development Team | 24 | Leopard Development Team | 5 | 3 | 0:21 0:21 | ||
7 | 73 | +27:55 | 36 | Sprint | ENGOULVENT Jimmy Team Europcar | 35 | Team Europcar | 4 | 2 | ,, 0:21 | ||
8 | 49 | +12:59 | 123 | Sprint | DEMOITIÉ Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2 | 1 | 0:29 0:29 | ||
9 | 13 | +1:34 | 65 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 33 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
10 | 8 | +0:54 | 58 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
11 | 3 | +0:41 | 82 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 30 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:43 | ||||
12 | 5 | +0:50 | 24 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:43 | ||||
13 | 9 | +1:01 | 48 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:43 | ||||
14 | 10 | +1:01 | 117 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Team Colombia | 30 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:43 | ||||
15 | 6 | +0:51 | 73 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:43 | ||||
16 | 15 | +1:53 | 15 | Climber | PREIDLER Georg Team Giant - Alpecin | 24 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:43 | ||||
17 | 20 | +2:19 | 96 | Sprint | JONES Chris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:43 | ||||
18 | 1 | +0:00 | 102 | GC | GERDEMANN Linus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 32 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:43 | ||||
19 | 24 | +2:47 | 91 | Sprint | BAZZANA Alessandro UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:43 | ||||
20 | 16 | +1:54 | 53 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:43 | ||||
21 | 7 | +0:54 | 21 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:43 | ||||
22 | 14 | +1:52 | 57 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 21 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:43 | ||||
23 | 2 | +0:08 | 81 | GC | DE MAAR Marc Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:43 | ||||
24 | 4 | +0:42 | 78 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:43 | ||||
25 | 17 | +1:57 | 42 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:43 | ||||
26 | 11 | +1:04 | 113 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Team Colombia | 28 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:43 | ||||
27 | 47 | +10:40 | 125 | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:43 | ||||
28 | 18 | +2:01 | 118 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Colombia | 28 | Team Colombia | 0:48 0:48 | ||||
29 | 27 | +2:57 | 51 | Sprint | BRUN Frederic Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:48 | ||||
30 | 19 | +2:19 | 126 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory Wallonie - Bruxelles | 32 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 0:52 0:52 | ||||
31 | 12 | +1:07 | 107 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 34 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:52 | ||||
32 | 25 | +2:52 | 136 | GC | OLESEN Patrick Leopard Development Team | 20 | Leopard Development Team | 0:54 0:54 | ||||
33 | 26 | +2:55 | 38 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | 1:01 1:01 | ||||
34 | 21 | +2:27 | 35 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 1:13 1:13 | ||||
35 | 22 | +2:31 | 85 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 1:13 | ||||
36 | 50 | +13:42 | 68 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:13 | ||||
37 | 29 | +3:00 | 8 | Sprint | VANENDERT Dennis Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 1:30 1:30 | ||||
38 | 64 | +21:14 | 128 | Sprint | WERTZ Thomas Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 1:30 | ||||
39 | 68 | +25:19 | 32 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 1:39 1:39 | ||||
40 | 28 | +2:59 | 115 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Team Colombia | 29 | Team Colombia | ,, 1:39 | ||||
41 | 30 | +3:01 | 111 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Colombia | 25 | Team Colombia | ,, 1:39 | ||||
42 | 32 | +3:34 | 17 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Team Giant - Alpecin | 23 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 1:39 | ||||
43 | 39 | +7:31 | 112 | GC | CANO Alex Team Colombia | 32 | Team Colombia | ,, 1:39 | ||||
44 | 23 | +2:42 | 54 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:53 1:53 | ||||
45 | 33 | +4:21 | 104 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 23 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 2:26 2:26 | ||||
46 | 58 | +17:54 | 61 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:30 2:30 | ||||
47 | 34 | +4:44 | 142 | Sprint | COENEN Johan Team Differdange - Losch | 36 | Team Differdange - Losch | 2:46 2:46 | ||||
48 | 70 | +26:02 | 122 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 32 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 2:46 | ||||
49 | 44 | +8:57 | 67 | Sprint | VANLANDSCHOOT James Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 2:46 | ||||
50 | 55 | +17:08 | 12 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Giant - Alpecin | 29 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 2:50 2:50 | ||||
51 | 45 | +9:31 | 106 | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 28 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 2:50 | ||||
52 | 31 | +3:18 | 108 | Sprint | ZANGERLE Joel Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 26 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 2:50 | ||||
53 | 48 | +11:04 | 148 | TT | THILL Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 2:50 | ||||
54 | 35 | +4:52 | 71 | TT | DE KETELE Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 30 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 2:50 | ||||
55 | 53 | +16:57 | 127 | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 2:50 | ||||
56 | 74 | +28:35 | 121 | Sprint | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 2:50 | ||||
57 | 77 | +32:46 | 124 | Sprint | PESTIAUX Loïc Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 2:50 | ||||
58 | 36 | +4:53 | 13 | GC | JONES Carter Team Giant - Alpecin | 26 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 2:50 | ||||
59 | 52 | +14:49 | 87 | Sprint | TERPSTRA Mike Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 28 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 2:50 | ||||
60 | 54 | +17:08 | 84 | Classic | HOOGERLAND Johnny Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 32 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 2:50 | ||||
61 | 43 | +8:37 | 33 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | ,, 2:50 | ||||
62 | 66 | +22:31 | 98 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 21 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:50 | ||||
63 | 63 | +20:43 | 134 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Development Team | 23 | Leopard Development Team | 4:08 4:08 | ||||
64 | 40 | +7:57 | 105 | Sprint | MORTENSEN Martin Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 30 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 4:08 | ||||
65 | 46 | +10:16 | 94 | Sprint | FRATTINI Davide UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 36 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 5:37 5:37 | ||||
66 | 57 | +17:50 | 88 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 5:55 5:55 | ||||
67 | 56 | +17:19 | 3 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 6:10 6:10 | ||||
68 | 61 | +19:59 | 6 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 6:10 | ||||
69 | 76 | +32:34 | 26 | Sprint | ROLLIN Dominique Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 6:10 | ||||
70 | 60 | +19:40 | 4 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 6:10 | ||||
71 | 78 | +34:00 | 28 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 6:10 | ||||
72 | 41 | +8:18 | 76 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 20 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 6:10 | ||||
73 | 69 | +25:31 | 131 | Sprint | DIETEREN Jan Leopard Development Team | 22 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 6:10 | ||||
74 | 62 | +20:03 | 34 | Sprint | HUREL Tony Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | ,, 6:10 | ||||
75 | 71 | +26:10 | 37 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Team Europcar | 33 | Team Europcar | ,, 6:10 | ||||
76 | 59 | +18:44 | 116 | Classic | RAMIREZ Brayan Steven Team Colombia | 22 | Team Colombia | ,, 6:10 | ||||
77 | 65 | +21:55 | 52 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 8:04 8:04 | ||||
78 | 83 | +44:48 | 43 | Sprint | STAUFF Andreas MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 10:13 10:13 | ||||
79 | 72 | +27:43 | 11 | Classic | CURVERS Roy Team Giant - Alpecin | 35 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 10:13 | ||||
80 | 82 | +42:41 | 145 | Sprint | LOVASSY Krisztián Team Differdange - Losch | 26 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 10:13 | ||||
81 | 85 | +48:32 | 143 | Sprint | DAKTERIS Janis Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 10:13 | ||||
82 | 80 | +35:53 | 83 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 10:13 | ||||
83 | 81 | +42:28 | 101 | Sprint | DOWNING Russell Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 36 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 10:13 | ||||
84 | 79 | +34:22 | 86 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 10:13 | ||||
85 | 84 | +48:03 | 138 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Development Team | 19 | Leopard Development Team | 20:11 20:11 | ||||
DNF | 55 | GC | GUILLOU Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 32 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | - | ||||||
DNF | 22 | Classic | HARDY Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | - | ||||||
DNF | 23 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | - | ||||||
DNF | 25 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | - | ||||||
DNF | 31 | Sprint | BERNAUDEAU Giovanni Team Europcar | 31 | Team Europcar | - | ||||||
DNF | 93 | Sprint | FÖRSTER Robert UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 37 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 97 | Sprint | RATTO Daniele UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 41 | Sprint | BRAMMEIER Matt MTN - Qhubeka | 30 | MTN - Qhubeka | - | ||||||
DNF | 44 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | - | ||||||
DNF | 45 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | - | ||||||
DNF | 16 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Team Giant - Alpecin | 26 | Team Giant - Alpecin | - | ||||||
DNF | 18 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Team Giant - Alpecin | 23 | Team Giant - Alpecin | - | ||||||
DNF | 141 | Sprint | AMPLER Rick Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | - | ||||||
DNF | 144 | TT | DERUETTE Thomas Team Differdange - Losch | 19 | Team Differdange - Losch | - | ||||||
DNF | 72 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | - | ||||||
DNF | 74 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | - | ||||||
DNF | 75 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | - | ||||||
DNF | 77 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | - | ||||||
DNF | 63 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - | ||||||
DNF | 64 | Sprint | DRON Boris Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - | ||||||
DNF | 135 | TT | TURCHI Luc Leopard Development Team | 20 | Leopard Development Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 132 | Sprint | FEIEREISEN Kevin Leopard Development Team | 23 | Leopard Development Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 2 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | - | ||||||
DNF | 5 | Sprint | HENDERSON Gregory Lotto Soudal | 38 | Lotto Soudal | - | ||||||
DNF | 103 | TT | KIRSCH Alex Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 22 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 102 | GC | GERDEMANN Linus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 32 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 150 | 18:12:51 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 81 | GC | DE MAAR Marc Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 110 | 0:08 0:08 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 82 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 30 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 90 | 0:41 0:41 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 78 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 80 | 0:42 0:42 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 24 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 70 | 0:50 0:50 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 73 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 60 | 0:51 0:51 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 21 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 55 | 0:54 0:54 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 58 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 50 | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 48 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | 45 | 1:01 1:01 | .. | ||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 117 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Team Colombia | 30 | Team Colombia | 40 | ,, 1:01 | .. | ||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 113 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Team Colombia | 28 | Team Colombia | 36 | 1:04 1:04 | .. | ||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 107 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 34 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 32 | 1:07 1:07 | .. | ||
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 65 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 33 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | 1:34 1:34 | .. | ||
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 57 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 21 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | 1:52 1:52 | .. | ||
15 | 18 | ▲3 | 15 | Climber | PREIDLER Georg Team Giant - Alpecin | 24 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 20 | 1:53 1:53 | .. | ||
16 | 19 | ▲3 | 53 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 16 | 1:54 1:54 | .. | ||
17 | 22 | ▲5 | 42 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 14 | 1:57 1:57 | .. | ||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 118 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Colombia | 28 | Team Colombia | 12 | 2:01 2:01 | .. | ||
19 | 26 | ▲7 | 126 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory Wallonie - Bruxelles | 32 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 10 | 2:19 2:19 | .. | ||
20 | 28 | ▲8 | 96 | Sprint | JONES Chris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 8 | ,, 2:19 | .. | ||
21 | 21 | - | 35 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 6 | 2:27 2:27 | .. | ||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 85 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 4 | 2:31 2:31 | .. | ||
23 | 14 | ▼9 | 54 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 3 | 2:42 2:42 | .. | ||
24 | 37 | ▲13 | 91 | Sprint | BAZZANA Alessandro UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 2 | 2:47 2:47 | .. | ||
25 | 33 | ▲8 | 136 | GC | OLESEN Patrick Leopard Development Team | 20 | Leopard Development Team | 1 | 2:52 2:52 | .. | ||
26 | 29 | ▲3 | 38 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | 2:55 2:55 | .. | |||
27 | 39 | ▲12 | 51 | Sprint | BRUN Frederic Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:57 2:57 | .. | |||
28 | 24 | ▼4 | 115 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Team Colombia | 29 | Team Colombia | 2:59 2:59 | .. | |||
29 | 27 | ▼2 | 8 | Sprint | VANENDERT Dennis Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 3:00 3:00 | .. | |||
30 | 25 | ▼5 | 111 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Colombia | 25 | Team Colombia | 3:01 3:01 | .. | |||
31 | 13 | ▼18 | 108 | Sprint | ZANGERLE Joel Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 26 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |||
32 | 31 | ▼1 | 17 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Team Giant - Alpecin | 23 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 3:34 3:34 | .. | |||
33 | 30 | ▼3 | 104 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 23 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 4:21 4:21 | .. | |||
34 | 34 | - | 142 | Sprint | COENEN Johan Team Differdange - Losch | 36 | Team Differdange - Losch | 4:44 4:44 | .. | |||
35 | 35 | - | 71 | TT | DE KETELE Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 30 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4:52 4:52 | .. | |||
36 | 36 | - | 13 | GC | JONES Carter Team Giant - Alpecin | 26 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 4:53 4:53 | .. | |||
37 | 44 | ▲7 | 66 | Classic | LEUKEMANS Björn Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 37 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6:00 6:00 | .. | |||
38 | 47 | ▲9 | 114 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Team Colombia | 35 | Team Colombia | 7:14 7:14 | .. | |||
39 | 43 | ▲4 | 112 | GC | CANO Alex Team Colombia | 32 | Team Colombia | 7:31 7:31 | .. | |||
40 | 40 | - | 105 | Sprint | MORTENSEN Martin Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 30 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 7:57 7:57 | .. | |||
41 | 38 | ▼3 | 76 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 20 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8:18 8:18 | .. | |||
42 | 49 | ▲7 | 46 | GC | VENTER Jaco MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 8:20 8:20 | .. | |||
43 | 42 | ▼1 | 33 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 8:37 8:37 | .. | |||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 67 | Sprint | VANLANDSCHOOT James Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8:57 8:57 | .. | |||
45 | 46 | ▲1 | 106 | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 28 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 9:31 9:31 | .. | |||
46 | 41 | ▼5 | 94 | Sprint | FRATTINI Davide UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 36 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 10:16 10:16 | .. | |||
47 | 50 | ▲3 | 125 | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 10:40 10:40 | .. | |||
48 | 48 | - | 148 | TT | THILL Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | 11:04 11:04 | .. | |||
49 | 56 | ▲7 | 123 | Sprint | DEMOITIÉ Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 12:59 12:59 | .. | |||
50 | 55 | ▲5 | 68 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 13:42 13:42 | .. | |||
51 | 63 | ▲12 | 1 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 13:57 13:57 | .. | |||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | 87 | Sprint | TERPSTRA Mike Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 28 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 14:49 14:49 | .. | |||
53 | 62 | ▲9 | 127 | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 16:57 16:57 | .. | |||
54 | 64 | ▲10 | 84 | Classic | HOOGERLAND Johnny Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 32 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 17:08 17:08 | .. | |||
55 | 65 | ▲10 | 12 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Giant - Alpecin | 29 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 17:08 | .. | |||
56 | 52 | ▼4 | 3 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 17:19 17:19 | .. | |||
57 | 53 | ▼4 | 88 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 17:50 17:50 | .. | |||
58 | 66 | ▲8 | 61 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 17:54 17:54 | .. | |||
59 | 57 | ▼2 | 116 | Classic | RAMIREZ Brayan Steven Team Colombia | 22 | Team Colombia | 18:44 18:44 | .. | |||
60 | 58 | ▼2 | 4 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 19:40 19:40 | .. | |||
61 | 59 | ▼2 | 6 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | 19:59 19:59 | .. | |||
62 | 61 | ▼1 | 34 | Sprint | HUREL Tony Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | 20:03 20:03 | .. | |||
63 | 68 | ▲5 | 134 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Development Team | 23 | Leopard Development Team | 20:43 20:43 | .. | |||
64 | 73 | ▲9 | 128 | Sprint | WERTZ Thomas Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 21:14 21:14 | .. | |||
65 | 60 | ▼5 | 52 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 21:55 21:55 | .. | |||
66 | 72 | ▲6 | 98 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 21 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 22:31 22:31 | .. | |||
67 | 77 | ▲10 | 133 | Sprint | HAUGAARD Kristian Leopard Development Team | 24 | Leopard Development Team | 22:35 22:35 | .. | |||
68 | 79 | ▲11 | 32 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 25:19 25:19 | .. | |||
69 | 71 | ▲2 | 131 | Sprint | DIETEREN Jan Leopard Development Team | 22 | Leopard Development Team | 25:31 25:31 | .. | |||
70 | 78 | ▲8 | 122 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 32 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 26:02 26:02 | .. | |||
71 | 74 | ▲3 | 37 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Team Europcar | 33 | Team Europcar | 26:10 26:10 | .. | |||
72 | 69 | ▼3 | 11 | Classic | CURVERS Roy Team Giant - Alpecin | 35 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 27:43 27:43 | .. | |||
73 | 86 | ▲13 | 36 | Sprint | ENGOULVENT Jimmy Team Europcar | 35 | Team Europcar | 27:55 27:55 | .. | |||
74 | 84 | ▲10 | 121 | Sprint | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 28:35 28:35 | .. | |||
75 | 95 | ▲20 | 27 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32:08 32:08 | .. | |||
76 | 85 | ▲9 | 26 | Sprint | ROLLIN Dominique Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32:34 32:34 | .. | |||
77 | 92 | ▲15 | 124 | Sprint | PESTIAUX Loïc Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 32:46 32:46 | .. | |||
78 | 88 | ▲10 | 28 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 34:00 34:00 | .. | |||
79 | 81 | ▲2 | 86 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 34:22 34:22 | .. | |||
80 | 83 | ▲3 | 83 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 35:53 35:53 | .. | |||
81 | 94 | ▲13 | 101 | Sprint | DOWNING Russell Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 36 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 42:28 42:28 | .. | |||
82 | 97 | ▲15 | 145 | Sprint | LOVASSY Krisztián Team Differdange - Losch | 26 | Team Differdange - Losch | 42:41 42:41 | .. | |||
83 | 101 | ▲18 | 43 | Sprint | STAUFF Andreas MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 44:48 44:48 | .. | |||
84 | 89 | ▲5 | 138 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Development Team | 19 | Leopard Development Team | 48:03 48:03 | .. | |||
85 | 106 | ▲21 | 143 | Sprint | DAKTERIS Janis Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 48:32 48:32 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 4 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 40 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 65 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 33 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | +2 | |
3 | 3 | - | 48 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | 27 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 102 | GC | GERDEMANN Linus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 32 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 20 | - | |
5 | - | 1 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 20 | +20 | ||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 81 | GC | DE MAAR Marc Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 16 | - | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 17 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Team Giant - Alpecin | 23 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 16 | - | |
8 | - | 114 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Team Colombia | 35 | Team Colombia | 16 | +16 | ||
9 | 14 | ▲5 | 133 | Sprint | HAUGAARD Kristian Leopard Development Team | 24 | Leopard Development Team | 14 | +7 | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 78 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 13 | - | |
11 | - | 66 | Classic | LEUKEMANS Björn Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 37 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 13 | +13 | ||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 82 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 30 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 11 | - | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 117 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Team Colombia | 30 | Team Colombia | 11 | - | |
14 | - | 27 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 11 | +11 | ||
15 | - | 46 | GC | VENTER Jaco MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 9 | +9 | ||
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 42 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 7 | - | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 73 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 | - | |
18 | 22 | ▲4 | 123 | Sprint | DEMOITIÉ Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 5 | +3 | |
19 | - | 36 | Sprint | ENGOULVENT Jimmy Team Europcar | 35 | Team Europcar | 5 | +5 | ||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 58 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 3 | +1 | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 107 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 34 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 91 | Sprint | BAZZANA Alessandro UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 32 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 113 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Team Colombia | 28 | Team Colombia | 39 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 118 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Team Colombia | 28 | Team Colombia | 38 | - | |
3 | - | 66 | Classic | LEUKEMANS Björn Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 37 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 19 | +19 | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 136 | GC | OLESEN Patrick Leopard Development Team | 20 | Leopard Development Team | 16 | - | |
5 | - | 46 | GC | VENTER Jaco MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 12 | +12 | ||
6 | - | 114 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Team Colombia | 35 | Team Colombia | 12 | +12 | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 98 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 21 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 11 | - | |
8 | - | 1 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 10 | +10 | ||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 125 | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 10 | - | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 84 | Classic | HOOGERLAND Johnny Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 32 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 10 | - | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 102 | GC | GERDEMANN Linus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 32 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 7 | - | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 54 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 7 | - | |
13 | - | 123 | Sprint | DEMOITIÉ Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 6 | +6 | ||
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 87 | Sprint | TERPSTRA Mike Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 28 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 6 | - | |
15 | - | 61 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5 | +5 | ||
16 | 12 | ▼4 | 32 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 5 | - | |
17 | - | 27 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 | +5 | ||
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 81 | GC | DE MAAR Marc Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 4 | - | |
19 | - | 36 | Sprint | ENGOULVENT Jimmy Team Europcar | 35 | Team Europcar | 4 | +4 | ||
20 | 15 | ▼5 | 124 | Sprint | PESTIAUX Loïc Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 4 | - | |
21 | - | 51 | Sprint | BRUN Frederic Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2 | +2 | ||
22 | 16 | ▼6 | 104 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 23 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 2 | - | |
23 | 17 | ▼6 | 33 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 2 | - | |
24 | - | 133 | Sprint | HAUGAARD Kristian Leopard Development Team | 24 | Leopard Development Team | 2 | +2 | ||
25 | 18 | ▼7 | 57 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 21 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1 | - | |
26 | 19 | ▼7 | 42 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 1 | - | |
27 | - | 121 | Sprint | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 73 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 18:13:42 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 48 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 57 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 21 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 15 | Climber | PREIDLER Georg Team Giant - Alpecin | 24 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 35 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 85 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |
7 | 11 | ▲4 | 136 | GC | OLESEN Patrick Leopard Development Team | 20 | Leopard Development Team | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 38 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 17 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Team Giant - Alpecin | 23 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 104 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 23 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 3:30 3:30 | .. | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 76 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 20 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 7:27 7:27 | .. | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 125 | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 9:49 9:49 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 148 | TT | THILL Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | 10:13 10:13 | .. | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 123 | Sprint | DEMOITIÉ Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 12:08 12:08 | .. | |
15 | 18 | ▲3 | 1 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 13:06 13:06 | .. | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 88 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 16:59 16:59 | .. | |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 61 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 17:03 17:03 | .. | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 116 | Classic | RAMIREZ Brayan Steven Team Colombia | 22 | Team Colombia | 17:53 17:53 | .. | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 134 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Development Team | 23 | Leopard Development Team | 19:52 19:52 | .. | |
20 | 23 | ▲3 | 128 | Sprint | WERTZ Thomas Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 20:23 20:23 | .. | |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 98 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 21 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 21:40 21:40 | .. | |
22 | 25 | ▲3 | 133 | Sprint | HAUGAARD Kristian Leopard Development Team | 24 | Leopard Development Team | 21:44 21:44 | .. | |
23 | 26 | ▲3 | 32 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 24:28 24:28 | .. | |
24 | 21 | ▼3 | 131 | Sprint | DIETEREN Jan Leopard Development Team | 22 | Leopard Development Team | 24:40 24:40 | .. | |
25 | 29 | ▲4 | 121 | Sprint | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27:44 27:44 | .. | |
26 | 34 | ▲8 | 27 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31:17 31:17 | .. | |
27 | 32 | ▲5 | 124 | Sprint | PESTIAUX Loïc Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 31:55 31:55 | .. | |
28 | 27 | ▼1 | 86 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 33:31 33:31 | .. | |
29 | 28 | ▼1 | 83 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 35:02 35:02 | .. | |
30 | 30 | - | 138 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Development Team | 19 | Leopard Development Team | 47:12 47:12 | .. | |
31 | 39 | ▲8 | 143 | Sprint | DAKTERIS Janis Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 47:41 47:41 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | Team Colombia | PCT | 54:41:30 | .. |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 0:17 0:17 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | PCT | 0:28 0:28 | .. |
4 | 1 | ▼3 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | PCT | 0:49 0:49 | .. |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | PCT | 1:22 1:22 | .. |
6 | 2 | ▼4 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 1:39 1:39 | .. |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | MTN - Qhubeka | PCT | 6:29 6:29 | .. |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | Team Giant - Alpecin | WT | 6:58 6:58 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Team Europcar | PCT | 7:56 7:56 | .. |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 9:07 9:07 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 11:49 11:49 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Wallonie - Bruxelles | CT | 19:59 19:59 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Lotto Soudal | WT | 29:18 29:18 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Leopard Development Team | CT | 34:41 34:41 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Team Differdange - Losch | CT | 51:01 51:01 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:07 June 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.5 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:156 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: