2018
2016
»
«

2017»77th Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg (2.HC)

2017  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0016 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team20304:46:084:46:08
238+4:0921 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1018,,0:00
32+0:2957 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert512,,0:00
46+0:4336 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits70:030:03
518+1:0993 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  32Nippo - Vini Fantini 40:040:04
63+0:3637 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3,,0:04
75+0:40104 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan  32Vérandas Willems-Crelan 2,,0:04
88+0:4752 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert1,,0:04
910+0:50122 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,0:04
107+0:44118 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:04
1112+0:5362 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:04
1211+0:5222 Delfosse SébastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:070:07
139+0:4833 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:07
1426+1:5018 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,0:07
1514+0:5883 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:07
164+0:40113 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:07
1716+0:5861 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro0:140:14
1851+10:2563 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:14
1917+1:016 Tusveld MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:14
2019+1:227 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:160:16
2113+0:5631 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:180:18
2221+1:2787 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 0:190:19
2315+0:58131 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:19
2427+1:5323 Habeaux GrégoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:230:23
2525+1:3768 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:23
2620+1:2755 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:270:27
2744+6:593 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:290:29
2835+2:59117 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:300:30
2939+4:1681 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 0:320:32
3024+1:35121 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling0:370:37
3122+1:2765 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:37
3228+1:591 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 36Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:390:39
3330+2:0338 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:410:41
3442+5:3792 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:480:48
3529+1:59128 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling0:490:49
3634+2:5345 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:49
3723+1:2844 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:500:50
3852+10:4026 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:530:53
3931+2:1194 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  30Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:570:57
4033+2:4772 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch1:041:04
4141+4:2467 Périchon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro1:191:19
4240+4:1666 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Oscaro 36Fortuneo - Oscaro,,1:19
4332+2:3951 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:321:32
4472+20:1175 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch 20Team Differdange - Losch1:371:37
4573+20:1314 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team1:391:39
4689+28:2688 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 1:451:45
4736+3:2112 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,1:45
4843+5:4815 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,1:45
4948+8:35112 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:571:57
5057+12:5185 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 1:591:59
5160+14:4558 Van Melsen KévinWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:012:01
5262+15:082 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:022:02
5345+7:2854 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 38Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:042:04
5447+7:5977 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch 31Team Differdange - Losch2:072:07
5553+11:27133 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,2:07
5676+20:5964 Jeannesson ArnoldFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro2:212:21
5754+11:5125 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,2:21
5863+15:28123 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 38Team Virtu Cycling2:342:34
5975+20:57124 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,2:34
6037+3:3491 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini 2:442:44
6191+30:57115 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,2:44
6255+12:3476 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch 27Team Differdange - Losch2:482:48
6349+8:5727 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2:542:54
6470+19:3197 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,2:54
6567+18:30101 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,2:54
6664+15:3743 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:54
6756+12:3928 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,2:54
6865+15:3741 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:54
6982+22:05135 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,2:54
7080+21:35138 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 29Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,2:54
7178+21:2974 Lovassy KrisztiánTeam Differdange - Losch 28Team Differdange - Losch,,2:54
7281+21:40108 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 3:043:04
7366+16:0082 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,3:04
7484+24:44127 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling3:213:21
7550+10:03125 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,3:21
7669+19:1953 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,3:21
7759+14:22114 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,3:21
7885+25:07134 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus3:283:28
7961+14:4517 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team3:353:35
8074+20:1446 Steels StijnSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:373:37
8186+25:2573 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,3:37
8271+19:35103 Vergaerde OttoVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 3:443:44
8346+7:3396 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 3:503:50
8490+29:02106 Premont ChristopheVérandas Willems-Crelan  27Vérandas Willems-Crelan 4:564:56
8587+26:2013 Elmiger MartinBMC Racing Team 38BMC Racing Team,,4:56
8658+14:13132 Hatz ChristopherTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,4:56
8788+26:42102 Cordeel SanderVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,4:56
8883+24:27126 Carbel MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling5:205:20
8979+21:358 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5:595:59
9068+18:3347 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,5:59
9192+31:40137 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus10:0210:02
9277+20:5986 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,10:02
DNF+ - 18:27:50111 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre--
DNF+ - 18:27:5034 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF+ - 18:27:50107 Van Breussegem EliasVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF+ - 18:27:5024 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,-
DNF+ - 18:27:5084 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF+ - 18:27:504 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,-
DNF+ - 18:27:5078 Diener MikeTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF+ - 18:27:50136 Turchi LucTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF+ - 18:27:50116 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNF+ - 18:27:5048 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-16 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team200150 18:27:50 18:27:50..
24▲257 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert1501100:290:29..
32▼137 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits125900:360:36..
43▼1113 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre100800:400:40..
55-104 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan  32Vérandas Willems-Crelan 8570,,0:40..
69▲336 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits70600:430:43..
710▲3118 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre60550:440:44..
812▲452 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert50500:470:47..
911▲233 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40450:480:48..
1015▲5122 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling35400:500:50..
1114▲322 Delfosse SébastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect30360:520:52..
1217▲562 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro25320:530:53..
136▼731 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20280:560:56..
1420▲683 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 15240:580:58..
158▼7131 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus1020,,0:58..
1613▼361 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro516,,0:58..
1716▼16 Tusveld MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5141:011:01..
1823▲593 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  32Nippo - Vini Fantini 5121:091:09..
1924▲57 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5101:221:22..
2022▲255 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert581:271:27..
2126▲587 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 56,,1:27..
2219▼365 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro54,,1:27..
237▼1644 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise531:281:28..
2421▼3121 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling521:351:35..
2529▲468 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro511:371:37..
2636▲1018 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team51:501:50..
2732▲523 Habeaux GrégoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect51:531:53..
2830▲21 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 36Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij51:591:59..
2927▼2128 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling5,,1:59..
3031▲138 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits52:032:03..
3128▼394 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  30Nippo - Vini Fantini 32:112:11..
3225▼751 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert32:392:39..
3335▲272 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch32:472:47..
3437▲345 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise32:532:53..
3538▲3117 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre32:592:59..
3634▼212 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team33:213:21..
3718▼1991 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini 33:343:34..
3844▲621 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect34:094:09..
3942▲381 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 34:164:16..
4039▼166 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Oscaro 36Fortuneo - Oscaro3,,4:16..
4140▼167 Périchon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro4:244:24..
4245▲392 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 5:375:37..
4343-15 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team5:485:48..
4449▲53 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6:596:59..
4546▲154 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 38Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:287:28..
4641▼596 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 7:337:33..
4747-77 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch 31Team Differdange - Losch7:597:59..
4850▲2112 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre8:358:35..
4948▼127 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect8:578:57..
5051▲1125 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling10:0310:03..
5158▲763 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro10:2510:25..
5256▲426 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect10:4010:40..
5352▼1133 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus11:2711:27..
5454-25 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect11:5111:51..
5555-76 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch 27Team Differdange - Losch12:3412:34..
5657▲128 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect12:3912:39..
5759▲285 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 12:5112:51..
5853▼5132 Hatz ChristopherTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus14:1314:13..
5961▲2114 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre14:2214:22..
6066▲658 Van Melsen KévinWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert14:4514:45..
6162▲117 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team,,14:45..
6269▲72 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij15:0815:08..
6367▲4123 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 38Team Virtu Cycling15:2815:28..
6464-43 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise15:3715:37..
6565-41 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,15:37..
6668▲282 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 16:0016:00..
6772▲5101 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 18:3018:30..
6863▼547 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise18:3318:33..
6974▲553 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert19:1919:19..
7076▲697 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini 19:3119:31..
7173▲2103 Vergaerde OttoVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 19:3519:35..
7279▲775 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch 20Team Differdange - Losch20:1120:11..
7378▲514 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team20:1320:13..
7475▲146 Steels StijnSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise20:1420:14..
7577▲2124 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling20:5720:57..
7682▲664 Jeannesson ArnoldFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro20:5920:59..
7760▼1786 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,20:59..
7880▲274 Lovassy KrisztiánTeam Differdange - Losch 28Team Differdange - Losch21:2921:29..
7971▼88 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij21:3521:35..
8083▲3138 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 29Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,21:35..
8181-108 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 21:4021:40..
8286▲4135 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus22:0522:05..
8385▲2126 Carbel MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling24:2724:27..
8487▲3127 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling24:4424:44..
8593▲8134 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus25:0725:07..
8696▲1073 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch25:2525:25..
8788▲113 Elmiger MartinBMC Racing Team 38BMC Racing Team26:2026:20..
8895▲7102 Cordeel SanderVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 26:4226:42..
8999▲1088 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 28:2628:26..
9097▲7106 Premont ChristopheVérandas Willems-Crelan  27Vérandas Willems-Crelan 29:0229:02..
91100▲9115 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre30:5730:57..
9291▼1137 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus31:4031:40..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-16 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team65+65
22-12 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team36+36
33-37 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits27+27
47▲357 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert26+26
54▼161 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro20+20
65▼1121 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling20+20
79▲2104 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan  32Vérandas Willems-Crelan 17+17
8-21 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect16+16
96▼3101 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 16+16
1018▲836 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13+13
118▼385 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 13+13
1210▼233 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11+11
1311▼247 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11+11
14-93 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  32Nippo - Vini Fantini 9+9
1514▼1122 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling7+7
1612▼483 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 7+7
1713▼4126 Carbel MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling7+7
1815▼394 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  30Nippo - Vini Fantini 5+5
19-52 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert3+3
2021▲1118 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2+2
2119▼2112 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2+2
2220▼273 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch2+2
2322▼165 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-63 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro52+52
24▲226 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect27+27
3-125 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling16+16
42▼258 Van Melsen KévinWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert13+13
53▼288 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 13+13
65▼13 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11+11
76▼136 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6+6
87▼121 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect6+6
9-86 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 6+6
108▼2121 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling5+5
1111-55 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert5+5
1218▲628 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect5+5
13-132 Hatz ChristopherTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus5+5
149▼5131 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus4+4
1510▼516 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team3+3
1612▼468 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro2+2
17-133 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus2+2
1813▼514 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team2+2
1915▼457 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert1+1
20-38 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1+1
2116▼545 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1+1
2217▼5117 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1+1
23-12 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team1+1
24-96 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲22+0:2957 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert 18:28:19 18:28:19
21▼13+0:3637 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:070:07
32▼14+0:40113 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:110:11
47▲312+0:5362 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro0:240:24
510▲514+0:5883 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 0:290:29
65▼115+0:58131 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:29
76▼117+1:016 Tusveld MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:320:32
813▲519+1:227 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:530:53
912▲320+1:2755 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:580:58
1015▲521+1:2787 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:58
119▼222+1:2765 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:58
124▼823+1:2844 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:590:59
1311▼224+1:35121 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling1:061:06
1417▲325+1:3768 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro1:081:08
1519▲426+1:5018 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team1:211:21
1616-29+1:59128 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling1:301:30
1714▼332+2:3951 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:102:10
1818-33+2:4772 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch2:182:18
1920▲135+2:59117 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:302:30
208▼1237+3:3491 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini 3:053:05
2123▲238+4:0921 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3:403:40
2222-39+4:1681 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 3:473:47
2324▲142+5:3792 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 5:085:08
2426▲244+6:593 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6:306:30
2521▼446+7:3396 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 7:047:04
2625▼149+8:5727 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect8:288:28
2727-50+10:03125 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling9:349:34
2832▲451+10:2563 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro9:569:56
2930▲152+10:4026 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect10:1110:11
3028▼253+11:27133 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus10:5810:58
3131-56+12:3928 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect12:1012:10
3233▲157+12:5185 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 12:2212:22
3329▼458+14:13132 Hatz ChristopherTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus13:4413:44
3435▲161+14:4517 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team14:1614:16
3540▲562+15:082 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij14:3914:39
3637▲164+15:3743 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise15:0815:08
3738▲165+15:3741 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,15:08
3839▲166+16:0082 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 15:3115:31
3936▼368+18:3347 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise18:0418:04
4041▲171+19:35103 Vergaerde OttoVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 19:0619:06
4144▲372+20:1175 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch 20Team Differdange - Losch19:4219:42
4243▲173+20:1314 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team19:4419:44
4342▼175+20:57124 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling20:2820:28
4434▼1077+20:5986 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 20:3020:30
4545-81+21:40108 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 21:1121:11
4648▲282+22:05135 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus21:3621:36
4747-83+24:27126 Carbel MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling23:5823:58
4849▲184+24:44127 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling24:1524:15
4953▲485+25:07134 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus24:3824:38
5055▲586+25:2573 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch24:5624:56
5157▲689+28:2688 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 27:5727:57
5258▲691+30:57115 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre30:2830:28
5351▼292+31:40137 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus31:1131:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits  55:25:44 55:25:44
23▲1 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:260:26
32▼1 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 0:290:29
44- Fortuneo - Oscaro 0:380:38
55- Team Virtu Cycling 1:421:42
67▲1 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 1:431:43
76▼1 Nippo - Vini Fantini  2:292:29
89▲1 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 3:093:09
98▼1 BMC Racing Team 3:313:31
1010- Leopard Pro Cycling  4:134:13
1111- Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 14:3714:37
1212- Team Differdange - Losch 19:4119:41
1313- Team Lotto - Kern Haus 22:3422:34
1414- Vérandas Willems-Crelan  30:0230:02
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 4th June 2017
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.HC
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg logo

Websites:
www.skodatour.lu
www.twitter.com/skodatour
sport.rtl.lu/cyclissem/iwwersiicht/

Race ranking position
126th
154 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.