Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   77th Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg (2.HC)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
116 Van Avermaet Greg33BMC Racing Team20304:46:08 4:46:081+0:00
221 Kirsch Alex25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1018,, ,,38+4:09
357 Meurisse Xandro26Wanty - Groupe Gobert512,, ,,2+0:29
436 Maté Luis Ángel34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits70:03 0:036+0:43
593 Bisolti Alessandro33Nippo - Vini Fantini 40:04 0:0418+1:09
637 Perez Anthony27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3,, 0:043+0:36
7104 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 2,, 0:045+0:40
852 Baugnies Jerome31Wanty - Groupe Gobert1,, 0:048+0:47
9122 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:0410+0:50
10118 Loubet Julien33Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:047+0:44
1162 Bonnamour Franck22Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:0412+0:53
1222 Delfosse Sebastien35WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:07 0:0711+0:52
1333 Edet Nicolas30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:079+0:48
1418 Vliegen Loïc24BMC Racing Team,, 0:0726+1:50
1583 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:0714+0:58
16113 Thomas Benjamin22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:074+0:40
1761 Bouet Maxime31Fortuneo - Oscaro0:14 0:1416+0:58
1863 Feillu Brice32Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:1451+10:25
196 Tusveld Martijn24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:1417+1:01
207 Van Empel Etienne24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:16 0:1619+1:22
2131 Bagot Yoann30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:18 0:1813+0:56
2287 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 0:19 0:1921+1:27
23131 Freienstein Raphael27Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:1915+0:58
2423 Habeaux Gregory35WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:23 0:2327+1:53
2568 Sepúlveda Eduardo26Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:2325+1:37
2655 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:27 0:2720+1:27
273 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:29 0:2944+6:59
28117 Le Roux Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:30 0:3035+2:59
2981 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling 0:32 0:3239+4:16
30121 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling0:37 0:3724+1:35
3165 Ledanois Kevin24Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:3722+1:27
321 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:39 0:3928+1:59
3338 Rossetto Stephane31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:41 0:4130+2:03
3492 Berlato Giacomo26Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:48 0:4842+5:37
35128 Steen Nicolaj23Team Virtu Cycling0:49 0:4929+1:59
3645 Sprengers Thomas28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:4934+2:53
3744 Allegaert Piet23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:50 0:5023+1:28
3826 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:53 0:5352+10:40
3994 De Negri Pier Paolo31Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:57 0:5731+2:11
4072 Centrone Ivan22Team Differdange - Losch1:04 1:0433+2:47
4167 Perichon Pierre-Luc31Fortuneo - Oscaro1:19 1:1941+4:24
4266 Mourey Francis37Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 1:1940+4:16
4351 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:32 1:3232+2:39
4475 Petelin Jan21Team Differdange - Losch1:37 1:3772+20:11
4514 Gerts Floris26BMC Racing Team1:39 1:3973+20:13
4688 Wirtgen Tom22Leopard Pro Cycling 1:45 1:4589+28:26
4712 Drucker Jean-Pierre31BMC Racing Team,, 1:4536+3:21
4815 Schar Michael31BMC Racing Team,, 1:4543+5:48
49112 Canal Fabien29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:57 1:5748+8:35
5085 Nõmmela Aksel23Leopard Pro Cycling 1:59 1:5957+12:51
5158 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:01 2:0160+14:45
522 Ariesen Tim24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:02 2:0262+15:08
5354 Veuchelen Frederik39Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:04 2:0445+7:28
5477 Vermeer Tom32Team Differdange - Losch2:07 2:0747+7:59
55133 Huppertz Joshua23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 2:0753+11:27
5664 Jeannesson Arnold32Fortuneo - Oscaro2:21 2:2176+20:59
5725 Masson Christophe32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 2:2154+11:51
58123 Reihs Michael39Team Virtu Cycling2:34 2:3463+15:28
59124 Rahbek Mads22Team Virtu Cycling,, 2:3475+20:57
6091 Bagioli Nicola23Nippo - Vini Fantini 2:44 2:4437+3:34
61115 Lebreton Kévin24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 2:4491+30:57
6276 Thill Tom28Team Differdange - Losch2:48 2:4855+12:34
6327 Robeet Ludovic24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2:54 2:5449+8:57
6497 Kuboki Kazushige28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 2:5470+19:31
65101 Dupont Timothy30Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 2:5467+18:30
6643 Farazijn Maxime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 2:5464+15:37
6728 Warnier Antoine24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 2:5456+12:39
6841 Rickaert Jonas24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 2:5465+15:37
69135 Schormair Fabian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 2:5482+22:05
70138 Westmattelmann Daniel30Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 2:5480+21:35
7174 Lovassy Krisztian29Team Differdange - Losch,, 2:5478+21:29
72108 De Bondt Dries26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 3:04 3:0481+21:40
7382 Foti Carmelo23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 3:0466+16:00
74127 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling3:21 3:2184+24:44
75125 Asgreen Kasper23Team Virtu Cycling,, 3:2150+10:03
7653 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 3:2169+19:19
77114 Raibaud Jimmy26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 3:2159+14:22
78134 Knaup Tobias25Team Lotto - Kern Haus3:28 3:2885+25:07
7917 Van Hooydonck Nathan22BMC Racing Team3:35 3:3561+14:45
8046 Steels Stijn28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:37 3:3774+20:14
8173 Donders Jelle24Team Differdange - Losch,, 3:3786+25:25
82103 Vergaerde Otto23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 3:44 3:4471+19:35
8396 Koishi Yuma24Nippo - Vini Fantini 3:50 3:5046+7:33
84106 Premont Christophe28Vérandas Willems-Crelan 4:56 4:5690+29:02
8513 Elmiger Martin39BMC Racing Team,, 4:5687+26:20
86132 Hatz Christopher26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 4:5658+14:13
87102 Cordeel Sander30Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 4:5688+26:42
88126 Carbel Michael23Team Virtu Cycling5:20 5:2083+24:27
898 de Vries Berden29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5:59 5:5979+21:35
9047 Van Lerberghe Bert25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 5:5968+18:33
91137 Weinzheimer Richard22Team Lotto - Kern Haus10:02 10:0292+31:40
9286 Pons Gaetan26Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 10:0277+20:59
DNF116 Alaphilippe Bryan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre -4:46:08 -4:46:08+ - 18:27:50
DNF111 Gaudin Damien31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -4:46:08+ - 18:27:50
DNF107 Van Breussegem Elias26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:46:08+ - 18:27:50
DNF84 Mandrysch John21Leopard Pro Cycling ,, -4:46:08+ - 18:27:50
DNF78 Diener Mike27Team Differdange - Losch,, -4:46:08+ - 18:27:50
DNF48 Pols Ruben23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:46:08+ - 18:27:50
DNF34 Hofstetter Hugo24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:46:08+ - 18:27:50
DNF24 Jules Justin31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:46:08+ - 18:27:50
DNF4 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -4:46:08+ - 18:27:50
DNF136 Turchi Luc22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:46:08+ - 18:27:50
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
11-16 Van Avermaet Greg33BMC Racing Team200150 18:27:50 18:27:501+0:00
24▲257 Meurisse Xandro26Wanty - Groupe Gobert1501100:29 0:292+0:29
32▼137 Perez Anthony27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits125900:36 0:363+0:36
43▼1113 Thomas Benjamin22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre100800:40 0:404+0:40
55-104 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 8570,, 0:405+0:40
69▲336 Maté Luis Ángel34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits70600:43 0:436+0:43
710▲3118 Loubet Julien33Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre60550:44 0:447+0:44
812▲452 Baugnies Jerome31Wanty - Groupe Gobert50500:47 0:478+0:47
911▲233 Edet Nicolas30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40450:48 0:489+0:48
1015▲5122 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling35400:50 0:5010+0:50
1114▲322 Delfosse Sebastien35WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect30360:52 0:5211+0:52
1217▲562 Bonnamour Franck22Fortuneo - Oscaro25320:53 0:5312+0:53
136▼731 Bagot Yoann30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20280:56 0:5613+0:56
1420▲683 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 15240:58 0:5814+0:58
158▼7131 Freienstein Raphael27Team Lotto - Kern Haus1020,, 0:5815+0:58
1613▼361 Bouet Maxime31Fortuneo - Oscaro516,, 0:5816+0:58
1716▼16 Tusveld Martijn24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5141:01 1:0117+1:01
1823▲593 Bisolti Alessandro33Nippo - Vini Fantini 5121:09 1:0918+1:09
1924▲57 Van Empel Etienne24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5101:22 1:2219+1:22
2022▲255 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert581:27 1:2720+1:27
2126▲587 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 56,, 1:2721+1:27
2219▼365 Ledanois Kevin24Fortuneo - Oscaro54,, 1:2722+1:27
237▼1644 Allegaert Piet23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise531:28 1:2823+1:28
2421▼3121 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling521:35 1:3524+1:35
2529▲468 Sepúlveda Eduardo26Fortuneo - Oscaro511:37 1:3725+1:37
2636▲1018 Vliegen Loïc24BMC Racing Team51:50 1:5026+1:50
2732▲523 Habeaux Gregory35WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect51:53 1:5327+1:53
2830▲21 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij51:59 1:5928+1:59
2927▼2128 Steen Nicolaj23Team Virtu Cycling5,, 1:5929+1:59
3031▲138 Rossetto Stephane31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits52:03 2:0330+2:03
3128▼394 De Negri Pier Paolo31Nippo - Vini Fantini 32:11 2:1131+2:11
3225▼751 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert32:39 2:3932+2:39
3335▲272 Centrone Ivan22Team Differdange - Losch32:47 2:4733+2:47
3437▲345 Sprengers Thomas28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise32:53 2:5334+2:53
3538▲3117 Le Roux Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre32:59 2:5935+2:59
3634▼212 Drucker Jean-Pierre31BMC Racing Team33:21 3:2136+3:21
3718▼1991 Bagioli Nicola23Nippo - Vini Fantini 33:34 3:3437+3:34
3844▲621 Kirsch Alex25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect34:09 4:0938+4:09
3942▲381 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling 34:16 4:1639+4:16
4039▼166 Mourey Francis37Fortuneo - Oscaro3,, 4:1640+4:16
4140▼167 Perichon Pierre-Luc31Fortuneo - Oscaro4:24 4:2441+4:24
4245▲392 Berlato Giacomo26Nippo - Vini Fantini 5:37 5:3742+5:37
4343-15 Schar Michael31BMC Racing Team5:48 5:4843+5:48
4449▲53 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6:59 6:5944+6:59
4546▲154 Veuchelen Frederik39Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:28 7:2845+7:28
4641▼596 Koishi Yuma24Nippo - Vini Fantini 7:33 7:3346+7:33
4747-77 Vermeer Tom32Team Differdange - Losch7:59 7:5947+7:59
4850▲2112 Canal Fabien29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre8:35 8:3548+8:35
4948▼127 Robeet Ludovic24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect8:57 8:5749+8:57
5051▲1125 Asgreen Kasper23Team Virtu Cycling10:03 10:0350+10:03
5158▲763 Feillu Brice32Fortuneo - Oscaro10:25 10:2551+10:25
5256▲426 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect10:40 10:4052+10:40
5352▼1133 Huppertz Joshua23Team Lotto - Kern Haus11:27 11:2753+11:27
5454-25 Masson Christophe32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect11:51 11:5154+11:51
5555-76 Thill Tom28Team Differdange - Losch12:34 12:3455+12:34
5657▲128 Warnier Antoine24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect12:39 12:3956+12:39
5759▲285 Nõmmela Aksel23Leopard Pro Cycling 12:51 12:5157+12:51
5853▼5132 Hatz Christopher26Team Lotto - Kern Haus14:13 14:1358+14:13
5961▲2114 Raibaud Jimmy26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre14:22 14:2259+14:22
6066▲658 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert14:45 14:4560+14:45
6162▲117 Van Hooydonck Nathan22BMC Racing Team,, 14:4561+14:45
6269▲72 Ariesen Tim24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij15:08 15:0862+15:08
6367▲4123 Reihs Michael39Team Virtu Cycling15:28 15:2863+15:28
6464-43 Farazijn Maxime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise15:37 15:3764+15:37
6565-41 Rickaert Jonas24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 15:3765+15:37
6668▲282 Foti Carmelo23Leopard Pro Cycling 16:00 16:0066+16:00
6772▲5101 Dupont Timothy30Vérandas Willems-Crelan 18:30 18:3067+18:30
6863▼547 Van Lerberghe Bert25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise18:33 18:3368+18:33
6974▲553 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert19:19 19:1969+19:19
7076▲697 Kuboki Kazushige28Nippo - Vini Fantini 19:31 19:3170+19:31
7173▲2103 Vergaerde Otto23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 19:35 19:3571+19:35
7279▲775 Petelin Jan21Team Differdange - Losch20:11 20:1172+20:11
7378▲514 Gerts Floris26BMC Racing Team20:13 20:1373+20:13
7475▲146 Steels Stijn28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise20:14 20:1474+20:14
7577▲2124 Rahbek Mads22Team Virtu Cycling20:57 20:5775+20:57
7682▲664 Jeannesson Arnold32Fortuneo - Oscaro20:59 20:5976+20:59
7760▼1786 Pons Gaetan26Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 20:5977+20:59
7880▲274 Lovassy Krisztian29Team Differdange - Losch21:29 21:2978+21:29
7971▼88 de Vries Berden29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij21:35 21:3579+21:35
8083▲3138 Westmattelmann Daniel30Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 21:3580+21:35
8181-108 De Bondt Dries26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 21:40 21:4081+21:40
8286▲4135 Schormair Fabian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus22:05 22:0582+22:05
8385▲2126 Carbel Michael23Team Virtu Cycling24:27 24:2783+24:27
8487▲3127 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling24:44 24:4484+24:44
8593▲8134 Knaup Tobias25Team Lotto - Kern Haus25:07 25:0785+25:07
8696▲1073 Donders Jelle24Team Differdange - Losch25:25 25:2586+25:25
8788▲113 Elmiger Martin39BMC Racing Team26:20 26:2087+26:20
8895▲7102 Cordeel Sander30Vérandas Willems-Crelan 26:42 26:4288+26:42
8999▲1088 Wirtgen Tom22Leopard Pro Cycling 28:26 28:2689+28:26
9097▲7106 Premont Christophe28Vérandas Willems-Crelan 29:02 29:0290+29:02
91100▲9115 Lebreton Kévin24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre30:57 30:5791+30:57
9291▼1137 Weinzheimer Richard22Team Lotto - Kern Haus31:40 31:4092+31:40
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
13▲257 Meurisse Xandro26Wanty - Groupe Gobert 18:28:19 18:28:192+0:29
21▼137 Perez Anthony27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:07 0:073+0:36
32▼1113 Thomas Benjamin22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:11 0:114+0:40
47▲362 Bonnamour Franck22Fortuneo - Oscaro0:24 0:2412+0:53
510▲583 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 0:29 0:2914+0:58
65▼1131 Freienstein Raphael27Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:2915+0:58
76▼16 Tusveld Martijn24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:32 0:3217+1:01
813▲57 Van Empel Etienne24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:53 0:5319+1:22
912▲355 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:58 0:5820+1:27
1015▲587 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:5821+1:27
119▼265 Ledanois Kevin24Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:5822+1:27
124▼844 Allegaert Piet23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:59 0:5923+1:28
1311▼2121 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling1:06 1:0624+1:35
1417▲368 Sepúlveda Eduardo26Fortuneo - Oscaro1:08 1:0825+1:37
1519▲418 Vliegen Loïc24BMC Racing Team1:21 1:2126+1:50
1616-128 Steen Nicolaj23Team Virtu Cycling1:30 1:3029+1:59
1714▼351 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:10 2:1032+2:39
1818-72 Centrone Ivan22Team Differdange - Losch2:18 2:1833+2:47
1920▲1117 Le Roux Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:30 2:3035+2:59
208▼1291 Bagioli Nicola23Nippo - Vini Fantini 3:05 3:0537+3:34
2123▲221 Kirsch Alex25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3:40 3:4038+4:09
2222-81 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling 3:47 3:4739+4:16
2324▲192 Berlato Giacomo26Nippo - Vini Fantini 5:08 5:0842+5:37
2426▲23 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6:30 6:3044+6:59
2521▼496 Koishi Yuma24Nippo - Vini Fantini 7:04 7:0446+7:33
2625▼127 Robeet Ludovic24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect8:28 8:2849+8:57
2727-125 Asgreen Kasper23Team Virtu Cycling9:34 9:3450+10:03
2832▲463 Feillu Brice32Fortuneo - Oscaro9:56 9:5651+10:25
2930▲126 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect10:11 10:1152+10:40
3028▼2133 Huppertz Joshua23Team Lotto - Kern Haus10:58 10:5853+11:27
3131-28 Warnier Antoine24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect12:10 12:1056+12:39
3233▲185 Nõmmela Aksel23Leopard Pro Cycling 12:22 12:2257+12:51
3329▼4132 Hatz Christopher26Team Lotto - Kern Haus13:44 13:4458+14:13
3435▲117 Van Hooydonck Nathan22BMC Racing Team14:16 14:1661+14:45
3540▲52 Ariesen Tim24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij14:39 14:3962+15:08
3637▲143 Farazijn Maxime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise15:08 15:0864+15:37
3738▲141 Rickaert Jonas24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 15:0865+15:37
3839▲182 Foti Carmelo23Leopard Pro Cycling 15:31 15:3166+16:00
3936▼347 Van Lerberghe Bert25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise18:04 18:0468+18:33
4041▲1103 Vergaerde Otto23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 19:06 19:0671+19:35
4144▲375 Petelin Jan21Team Differdange - Losch19:42 19:4272+20:11
4243▲114 Gerts Floris26BMC Racing Team19:44 19:4473+20:13
4342▼1124 Rahbek Mads22Team Virtu Cycling20:28 20:2875+20:57
4434▼1086 Pons Gaetan26Leopard Pro Cycling 20:30 20:3077+20:59
4545-108 De Bondt Dries26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 21:11 21:1181+21:40
4648▲2135 Schormair Fabian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus21:36 21:3682+22:05
4747-126 Carbel Michael23Team Virtu Cycling23:58 23:5883+24:27
4849▲1127 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling24:15 24:1584+24:44
4953▲4134 Knaup Tobias25Team Lotto - Kern Haus24:38 24:3885+25:07
5055▲573 Donders Jelle24Team Differdange - Losch24:56 24:5686+25:25
5157▲688 Wirtgen Tom22Leopard Pro Cycling 27:57 27:5789+28:26
5258▲6115 Lebreton Kévin24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre30:28 30:2891+30:57
5351▼2137 Weinzheimer Richard22Team Lotto - Kern Haus31:11 31:1192+31:40
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 55:25:44 55:25:44+ - 18:27:50
23▲1 Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:26 0:26+ - 18:27:50
32▼1 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:29 0:29+ - 18:27:50
44- Fortuneo - Oscaro0:38 0:38+ - 18:27:50
55- Team Virtu Cycling1:42 1:42+ - 18:27:50
67▲1 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:43 1:43+ - 18:27:50
76▼1 Nippo - Vini Fantini 2:29 2:29+ - 18:27:50
89▲1 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3:09 3:09+ - 18:27:50
98▼1 BMC Racing Team3:31 3:31+ - 18:27:50
1010- Leopard Pro Cycling 4:13 4:13+ - 18:27:50
1111- Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:37 14:37+ - 18:27:50
1212- Team Differdange - Losch19:41 19:41+ - 18:27:50
1313- Team Lotto - Kern Haus22:34 22:34+ - 18:27:50
1414- Vérandas Willems-Crelan 30:02 30:02+ - 18:27:50

Race information

Date: 4th June 2017
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.HCSkoda-Tour de Luxembourg  logo

Websites:
www.aotdl.com/
www.twitter.com/skodatour
sport.rtl.lu/cyclissem/iwwersiicht/
www.tdl.lu

Race ranking position
126th
154 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14034 sec.