Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»77th Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg (2.HC)

2017  Stage 1  »  Luxembourg  ›  Bascharage   (172k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0012 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team20304:06:064:06:06
217+0:15101 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 1018,,,,
39+0:1385 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 512,,,,
411+0:1447 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7,,,,
53+0:0716 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team4,,,,
673+0:27126 Carbel MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling3,,,,
798+0:4524 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2,,,,
830+0:1998 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 1,,,,
990+0:3373 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,,,
1033+0:1965 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro,,,,
1153+0:2351 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
1255+0:23125 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
1399+0:462 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,,,
1452+0:2375 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch 20Team Differdange - Losch,,,,
1554+0:2341 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
1650+0:2314 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team,,,,
1751+0:23133 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
1882+0:3084 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
1926+0:1818 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,,,
2015+0:154 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,,,
2110+0:1422 Delfosse SébastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,,,
2272+0:2797 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
2394+0:3753 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
2445+0:22117 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
2519+0:1657 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
2661+0:24122 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
2720+0:1743 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
287+0:1221 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,,,
2988+0:3325 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,,,
3021+0:17112 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
3195+0:3777 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch 31Team Differdange - Losch,,,,
3246+0:2255 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
3334+0:2083 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
3439+0:2145 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
3512+0:14104 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan  32Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,,,
3677+0:28123 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 38Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
3778+0:2992 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
3876+0:2823 Habeaux GrégoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,,,
3916+0:158 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,,,
4032+0:1963 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro,,,,
4192+0:34124 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
4257+0:2326 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,,,
4348+0:2236 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
4459+0:2474 Lovassy KrisztiánTeam Differdange - Losch 28Team Differdange - Losch,,,,
4549+0:2261 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro,,,,
4624+0:1858 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
474+0:08131 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
4831+0:1986 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
4937+0:2081 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
502+0:06111 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
5160+0:2494 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  30Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
5280+0:3082 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
5325+0:186 Tusveld MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,,,
5485+0:32137 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
5562+0:257 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,,,
5689+0:33134 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
5727+0:18118 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
5886+0:32128 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
5941+0:2152 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
6071+0:2687 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
6138+0:2091 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
6283+0:31135 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
6391+0:3493 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  32Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
6423+0:1862 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro,,,,
6540+0:2176 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch 27Team Differdange - Losch,,,,
6636+0:2072 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,,,
6768+0:2654 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 38Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
6818+0:1631 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
6956+0:23132 Hatz ChristopherTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
7043+0:2137 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
7129+0:1933 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
7235+0:2038 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
7396+0:4096 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
74101+1:0546 Steels StijnSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
7547+0:2267 Périchon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro,,,,
7667+0:2527 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,,,
7766+0:2515 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,,,
7881+0:30138 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 29Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
7922+0:17127 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
8063+0:2548 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
8193+0:3668 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro,,,,
8297+0:40121 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
836+0:11113 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
8474+0:2778 Diener MikeTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch,,,,
8565+0:25108 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,,,
8628+0:1813 Elmiger MartinBMC Racing Team 38BMC Racing Team,,,,
8775+0:2764 Jeannesson ArnoldFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro,,,,
8864+0:2532 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
8969+0:2628 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,,,
90100+0:493 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,,,
9158+0:2366 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Oscaro 36Fortuneo - Oscaro,,,,
9214+0:1417 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team,,,,
9344+0:221 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 36Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,,,
9442+0:215 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,,,
9587+0:32107 Van Breussegem EliasVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,,,
9679+0:30103 Vergaerde OttoVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,,,
9784+0:31102 Cordeel SanderVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,,,
9870+0:2634 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
995+0:1044 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
100102+3:00106 Premont ChristopheVérandas Willems-Crelan  27Vérandas Willems-Crelan 2:242:24
10113+0:1456 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:000:00
1028+0:1242 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
103103+6:48115 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:276:27
104104+6:55114 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,6:27
105105+6:58116 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,6:27
106106+8:2488 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 8:118:11
107107+10:35136 Turchi LucTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus10:0410:04
108108+10:5871 Catania ClaudioTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,10:04
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
13▲212 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team54:09:004:09:00
21▼1111 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:060:06
32▼116 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team0:070:07
419▲15131 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:080:08
54▼144 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:100:10
65▼1113 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:110:11
76▼121 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:120:12
87▼142 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:12
921▲1285 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 0:130:13
108▼222 Delfosse SébastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:140:14
119▼247 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:14
1211▼1104 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan  32Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:14
1310▼356 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:14
1412▼217 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team,,0:14
1513▼24 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:150:15
1614▼28 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:15
1744▲27101 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:15
1816▼231 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:160:16
1917▼257 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:16
2018▼243 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:170:17
2120▼1112 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:17
2222-127 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling,,0:17
2323-62 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro0:180:18
2424-58 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:18
2525-6 Tusveld MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:18
2626-18 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,0:18
2727-118 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:18
2828-13 Elmiger MartinBMC Racing Team 38BMC Racing Team,,0:18
2929-33 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:190:19
3030-98 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:19
3131-86 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:19
3232-63 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:19
3333-65 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:19
3434-83 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 0:200:20
3535-38 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:20
3636-72 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,0:20
3737-81 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:20
3838-91 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:20
3939-45 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:210:21
4040-76 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch 27Team Differdange - Losch,,0:21
4141-52 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:21
4242-5 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:21
4345▲237 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:21
4446▲21 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 36Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:220:22
4547▲2117 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:22
4679▲3355 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:22
4748▲167 Périchon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:22
4849▲136 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:22
4950▲161 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:22
5051▲114 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team0:230:23
5152▲1133 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:23
5253▲175 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch 20Team Differdange - Losch,,0:23
5354▲151 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:23
5455▲141 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:23
5556▲1125 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:23
5657▲1132 Hatz ChristopherTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:23
5759▲226 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:23
5858-66 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Oscaro 36Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:23
5960▲174 Lovassy KrisztiánTeam Differdange - Losch 28Team Differdange - Losch0:240:24
6061▲194 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  30Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:24
6162▲1122 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,0:24
6263▲17 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:250:25
6364▲148 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:25
6465▲132 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:25
6566▲1108 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:25
6667▲115 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,0:25
6768▲127 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:25
6869▲154 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 38Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:260:26
6970▲128 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:26
7071▲134 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:26
7172▲187 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:26
7273▲197 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:270:27
7374▲1126 Carbel MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:27
7475▲178 Diener MikeTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch,,0:27
7576▲164 Jeannesson ArnoldFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:27
7677▲123 Habeaux GrégoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:280:28
7780▲3123 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 38Team Virtu Cycling,,0:28
7881▲392 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:290:29
7982▲3103 Vergaerde OttoVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0:300:30
8083▲382 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:30
8184▲3138 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 29Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:30
8285▲384 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:30
8386▲3135 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:310:31
8487▲3102 Cordeel SanderVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:31
8590▲5137 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:320:32
8691▲5128 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:32
8792▲5107 Van Breussegem EliasVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:32
8893▲525 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:330:33
8994▲5134 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:33
9095▲573 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,0:33
9196▲593 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  32Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:340:34
9297▲5124 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,0:34
9399▲668 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro0:360:36
94100▲653 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:370:37
95101▲677 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch 31Team Differdange - Losch,,0:37
96102▲696 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:400:40
97103▲6121 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling,,0:40
98104▲624 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:450:45
99105▲62 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:460:46
100106▲63 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:490:49
101108▲746 Steels StijnSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:051:05
10298▼4106 Premont ChristopheVérandas Willems-Crelan  27Vérandas Willems-Crelan 3:003:00
10343▼60115 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:486:48
10478▼26114 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:556:55
10588▼17116 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:586:58
10615▼9188 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 8:248:24
10789▼18136 Turchi LucTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus10:3510:35
108107▼171 Catania ClaudioTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch10:5810:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
112 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team20
2101 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 16
385 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 13
447 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11
516 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team9
6126 Carbel MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling7
724 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect5
898 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 3
973 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch2
1065 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
188 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 6
2131 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus4
355 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
110▲94+0:08131 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:09:084:09:08
21▼15+0:1044 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:020:02
32▼16+0:11113 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:030:03
43▼17+0:1221 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:040:04
54▼18+0:1242 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:04
611▲59+0:1385 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 0:050:05
75▼211+0:1447 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:060:06
86▼214+0:1417 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team,,0:06
98▼119+0:1657 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:080:08
109▼120+0:1743 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:090:09
1112▲122+0:17127 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling,,0:09
1213▲123+0:1862 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro0:100:10
1314▲125+0:186 Tusveld MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:10
1415▲126+0:1818 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,0:10
1516▲130+0:1998 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:110:11
1617▲131+0:1986 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:11
1718▲132+0:1963 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:11
1819▲133+0:1965 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:11
1920▲134+0:2083 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 0:120:12
2021▲136+0:2072 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,0:12
2122▲137+0:2081 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:12
2223▲138+0:2091 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:12
2324▲142+0:215 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:130:13
2426▲243+0:2137 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:13
2527▲245+0:22117 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:140:14
2646▲2046+0:2255 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:14
2728▲150+0:2314 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team0:150:15
2829▲151+0:23133 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:15
2930▲152+0:2375 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch 20Team Differdange - Losch,,0:15
3031▲153+0:2351 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:15
3132▲154+0:2341 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:15
3233▲155+0:23125 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:15
3334▲156+0:23132 Hatz ChristopherTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:15
3435▲157+0:2326 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:15
3536▲162+0:257 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:170:17
3637▲163+0:2548 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:17
3738▲164+0:2532 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:17
3839▲165+0:25108 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:17
3940▲167+0:2527 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:17
4041▲169+0:2628 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:180:18
4142▲170+0:2634 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:18
4243▲171+0:2687 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:18
4344▲173+0:27126 Carbel MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling0:190:19
4445▲174+0:2778 Diener MikeTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch,,0:19
4547▲278+0:2992 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:210:21
4648▲279+0:30103 Vergaerde OttoVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0:220:22
4749▲280+0:3082 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:22
4850▲282+0:3084 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:22
4951▲283+0:31135 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:230:23
5054▲485+0:32137 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:240:24
5155▲486+0:32128 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:24
5256▲487+0:32107 Van Breussegem EliasVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:24
5357▲489+0:33134 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:250:25
5458▲490+0:3373 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,0:25
5559▲492+0:34124 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling0:260:26
5660▲493+0:3668 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro0:280:28
5761▲496+0:4096 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:320:32
5862▲497+0:40121 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling,,0:32
5963▲499+0:462 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:380:38
6064▲4100+0:493 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:410:41
6125▼36103+6:48115 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:406:40
6252▼10105+6:58116 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:506:50
637▼56106+8:2488 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 8:168:16
6453▼11107+10:35136 Turchi LucTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus10:2710:27
6565-108+10:5871 Catania ClaudioTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch10:5010:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBTeam
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 1st June 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41.93 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Luxembourg › Bascharage
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.StageSkoda-Tour de Luxembourg  logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.aotdl.com/
www.twitter.com/skodatour
sport.rtl.lu/cyclissem/iwwersiicht/
www.tdl.lu

Race ranking position
126th
154 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12015 sec.