Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   77th Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg (2.HC)

Stage 3  »  Eschweile  ›  Wiltz-Diekirch   (192.9k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
137 Perez Anthony27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20304:58:16 4:58:162+0:22
216 Van Avermaet Greg33BMC Racing Team1018,, ,,1+0:00
357 Meurisse Xandro26Wanty - Groupe Gobert512,, ,,4+0:23
433 Edet Nicolas30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits70:01 0:0111+0:31
561 Bouet Maxime31Fortuneo - Oscaro4,, 0:0113+0:34
6121 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling3,, 0:0121+0:48
7122 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling2,, 0:0115+0:36
8104 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 1,, 0:015+0:26
936 Maté Luis Ángel34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:019+0:30
10118 Loubet Julien33Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:0110+0:30
1152 Baugnies Jerome31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:0112+0:33
1231 Bagot Yoann30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:016+0:28
13113 Thomas Benjamin22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:013+0:23
1445 Sprengers Thomas28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:0137+1:54
1591 Bagioli Nicola23Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:09 0:0918+0:40
1644 Allegaert Piet23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:10 0:107+0:28
17131 Freienstein Raphael27Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:108+0:29
1883 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:1020+0:41
1965 Ledanois Kevin24Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:1019+0:40
206 Tusveld Martijn24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:1016+0:37
2122 Delfosse Sebastien35WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:1014+0:35
2262 Bonnamour Franck22Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:1017+0:39
2393 Bisolti Alessandro33Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:1023+0:55
24128 Steen Nicolaj23Team Virtu Cycling0:17 0:1727+1:00
2555 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:1722+0:50
2668 Sepúlveda Eduardo26Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:1729+1:04
277 Van Empel Etienne24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:20 0:2024+0:56
2887 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 0:22 0:2226+0:58
29117 Le Roux Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:23 0:2338+2:19
3051 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:2325+0:57
3194 De Negri Pier Paolo31Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:29 0:2928+1:04
321 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:37 0:3730+1:10
3323 Habeaux Gregory35WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:41 0:4132+1:20
3438 Rossetto Stephane31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:4131+1:12
354 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:00 1:0033+1:26
3672 Centrone Ivan22Team Differdange - Losch1:02 1:0235+1:33
3718 Vliegen Loïc24BMC Racing Team1:04 1:0436+1:33
3896 Koishi Yuma24Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:19 1:1941+3:33
3912 Drucker Jean-Pierre31BMC Racing Team1:21 1:2134+1:26
4027 Robeet Ludovic24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2:10 2:1048+5:53
4166 Mourey Francis37Fortuneo - Oscaro2:13 2:1339+2:47
4267 Perichon Pierre-Luc31Fortuneo - Oscaro2:22 2:2240+2:55
43114 Raibaud Jimmy26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 2:2261+10:51
4481 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling 3:03 3:0342+3:34
4515 Schar Michael31BMC Racing Team3:09 3:0943+3:53
4654 Veuchelen Frederik39Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:14 3:1446+5:14
4721 Kirsch Alex25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3:26 3:2644+4:05
4863 Feillu Brice32Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 3:2658+10:01
4977 Vermeer Tom32Team Differdange - Losch3:31 3:3147+5:42
5092 Berlato Giacomo26Nippo - Vini Fantini 3:59 3:5945+4:39
513 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 3:5949+6:20
5297 Kuboki Kazushige28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 3:5976+16:27
5317 Van Hooydonck Nathan22BMC Racing Team4:30 4:3062+11:00
5414 Gerts Floris26BMC Racing Team6:00 6:0078+18:24
55138 Westmattelmann Daniel30Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 6:0083+18:31
5626 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 6:0056+9:37
5776 Thill Tom28Team Differdange - Losch,, 6:0055+9:36
5882 Foti Carmelo23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 6:0068+12:46
5943 Farazijn Maxime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 6:0064+12:33
6025 Masson Christophe32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 6:0054+9:20
6158 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 6:0066+12:34
62133 Huppertz Joshua23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 6:0052+9:10
6374 Lovassy Krisztian29Team Differdange - Losch,, 6:0080+18:25
64132 Hatz Christopher26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 6:0053+9:10
6564 Jeannesson Arnold32Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 6:0082+18:28
6628 Warnier Antoine24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 6:0057+9:41
67123 Reihs Michael39Team Virtu Cycling,, 6:0067+12:44
68125 Asgreen Kasper23Team Virtu Cycling,, 6:0051+6:34
69124 Rahbek Mads22Team Virtu Cycling,, 6:0077+18:13
70107 Van Breussegem Elias26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 6:0084+18:33
71112 Canal Fabien29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 6:0050+6:28
7275 Petelin Jan21Team Differdange - Losch,, 6:0079+18:24
73108 De Bondt Dries26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 6:0081+18:26
7488 Wirtgen Tom22Leopard Pro Cycling 6:06 6:0699+26:31
75101 Dupont Timothy30Vérandas Willems-Crelan 8:55 8:5572+15:26
768 de Vries Berden29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 8:5571+15:26
7741 Rickaert Jonas24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 8:5565+12:33
78106 Premont Christophe28Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 8:5597+23:56
7984 Mandrysch John21Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 8:5590+21:26
80127 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling,, 8:5587+21:13
8186 Pons Gaetan26Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 8:5560+10:48
82134 Knaup Tobias25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 8:5593+21:29
832 Ariesen Tim24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 8:5569+12:56
8413 Elmiger Martin39BMC Racing Team,, 8:5588+21:14
85137 Weinzheimer Richard22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 8:5591+21:28
86103 Vergaerde Otto23Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 8:5573+15:41
8753 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 8:5574+15:48
8885 Nõmmela Aksel23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 8:5559+10:42
8947 Van Lerberghe Bert25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 8:5563+12:24
9048 Pols Ruben23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:03 9:0392+21:29
9134 Hofstetter Hugo24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 9:0394+21:30
92102 Cordeel Sander30Vérandas Willems-Crelan 9:04 9:0495+21:36
9373 Donders Jelle24Team Differdange - Losch,, 9:0496+21:38
9446 Steels Stijn28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:06 9:0675+16:27
95115 Lebreton Kévin24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre9:14 9:14100+28:03
96116 Alaphilippe Bryan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 9:14101+28:13
97111 Gaudin Damien31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 9:1489+21:21
98135 Schormair Fabian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus12:14 12:1486+19:01
9924 Jules Justin31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 12:1470+14:33
100126 Carbel Michael23Team Virtu Cycling,, 12:1485+18:57
10178 Diener Mike27Team Differdange - Losch,, 12:1498+24:42
102136 Turchi Luc22Team Lotto - Kern Haus16:55 16:55102+46:33
DNF32 Chetout Loïc25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -4:58:16 -4:58:16+ - 13:41:52
DNF56 Pasqualon Andrea30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:58:16+ - 13:41:52
DNF71 Catania Claudio26Team Differdange - Losch,, -4:58:16+ - 13:41:52
DNF98 Stacchiotti Riccardo26Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:58:16+ - 13:41:52
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
12▲116 Van Avermaet Greg33BMC Racing Team5 13:41:52 13:41:521+0:00
227▲2537 Perez Anthony27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:22 0:222+0:22
36▲3113 Thomas Benjamin22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:23 0:233+0:23
412▲857 Meurisse Xandro26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:234+0:23
58▲3104 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0:26 0:265+0:26
611▲531 Bagot Yoann30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:28 0:286+0:28
73▼444 Allegaert Piet23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:287+0:28
85▼3131 Freienstein Raphael27Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:29 0:298+0:29
916▲736 Maté Luis Ángel34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:30 0:309+0:30
1018▲8118 Loubet Julien33Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:3010+0:30
1119▲833 Edet Nicolas30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:31 0:3111+0:31
1226▲1452 Baugnies Jerome31Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:33 0:3312+0:33
1331▲1861 Bouet Maxime31Fortuneo - Oscaro0:34 0:3413+0:34
147▼722 Delfosse Sebastien35WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:35 0:3514+0:35
1536▲21122 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling0:36 0:3615+0:36
1613▼36 Tusveld Martijn24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:37 0:3716+0:37
1715▼262 Bonnamour Franck22Fortuneo - Oscaro0:39 0:3917+0:39
1825▲791 Bagioli Nicola23Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:40 0:4018+0:40
1920▲165 Ledanois Kevin24Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:4019+0:40
2021▲183 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 0:41 0:4120+0:41
2145▲24121 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling0:48 0:4821+0:48
2229▲755 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:50 0:5022+0:50
2343▲2093 Bisolti Alessandro33Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:55 0:5523+0:55
2437▲137 Van Empel Etienne24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:56 0:5624+0:56
2532▲751 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:57 0:5725+0:57
2638▲1287 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 0:58 0:5826+0:58
2741▲14128 Steen Nicolaj23Team Virtu Cycling1:00 1:0027+1:00
2835▲794 De Negri Pier Paolo31Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:04 1:0428+1:04
2944▲1568 Sepúlveda Eduardo26Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 1:0429+1:04
3028▼21 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:10 1:1030+1:10
3122▼938 Rossetto Stephane31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:12 1:1231+1:12
3239▲723 Habeaux Gregory35WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:20 1:2032+1:20
3310▼234 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:26 1:2633+1:26
341▼3312 Drucker Jean-Pierre31BMC Racing Team,, 1:2634+1:26
3523▼1272 Centrone Ivan22Team Differdange - Losch1:33 1:3335+1:33
3617▼1918 Vliegen Loïc24BMC Racing Team,, 1:3336+1:33
3747▲1045 Sprengers Thomas28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:54 1:5437+1:54
3849▲11117 Le Roux Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:19 2:1938+2:19
3934▼566 Mourey Francis37Fortuneo - Oscaro2:47 2:4739+2:47
4030▼1067 Perichon Pierre-Luc31Fortuneo - Oscaro2:55 2:5540+2:55
4152▲1196 Koishi Yuma24Nippo - Vini Fantini 3:33 3:3341+3:33
4224▼1881 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling 3:34 3:3442+3:34
4342▼115 Schar Michael31BMC Racing Team3:53 3:5343+3:53
444▼4021 Kirsch Alex25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect4:05 4:0544+4:05
4540▼592 Berlato Giacomo26Nippo - Vini Fantini 4:39 4:3945+4:39
4650▲454 Veuchelen Frederik39Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:14 5:1446+5:14
4751▲477 Vermeer Tom32Team Differdange - Losch5:42 5:4247+5:42
4863▲1527 Robeet Ludovic24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect5:53 5:5348+5:53
4954▲53 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6:20 6:2049+6:20
5014▼36112 Canal Fabien29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:28 6:2850+6:28
5133▼18125 Asgreen Kasper23Team Virtu Cycling6:34 6:3451+6:34
5255▲3133 Huppertz Joshua23Team Lotto - Kern Haus9:10 9:1052+9:10
5356▲3132 Hatz Christopher26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 9:1053+9:10
5457▲325 Masson Christophe32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect9:20 9:2054+9:20
5559▲476 Thill Tom28Team Differdange - Losch9:36 9:3655+9:36
5661▲526 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect9:37 9:3756+9:37
5762▲528 Warnier Antoine24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect9:41 9:4157+9:41
5870▲1263 Feillu Brice32Fortuneo - Oscaro10:01 10:0158+10:01
5946▼1385 Nõmmela Aksel23Leopard Pro Cycling 10:42 10:4259+10:42
6048▼1286 Pons Gaetan26Leopard Pro Cycling 10:48 10:4860+10:48
6179▲18114 Raibaud Jimmy26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre10:51 10:5161+10:51
6265▲317 Van Hooydonck Nathan22BMC Racing Team11:00 11:0062+11:00
6358▼547 Van Lerberghe Bert25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:24 12:2463+12:24
6468▲443 Farazijn Maxime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:33 12:3364+12:33
6560▼541 Rickaert Jonas24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 12:3365+12:33
6669▲358 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert12:34 12:3466+12:34
6773▲6123 Reihs Michael39Team Virtu Cycling12:44 12:4467+12:44
6875▲782 Foti Carmelo23Leopard Pro Cycling 12:46 12:4668+12:46
6964▼52 Ariesen Tim24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij12:56 12:5669+12:56
7053▼1724 Jules Justin31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect14:33 14:3370+14:33
7166▼58 de Vries Berden29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij15:26 15:2671+15:26
7267▼5101 Dupont Timothy30Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 15:2672+15:26
7374▲1103 Vergaerde Otto23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 15:41 15:4173+15:41
7477▲353 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert15:48 15:4874+15:48
7578▲346 Steels Stijn28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise16:27 16:2775+16:27
7691▲1597 Kuboki Kazushige28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 16:2776+16:27
7782▲5124 Rahbek Mads22Team Virtu Cycling18:13 18:1377+18:13
7885▲714 Gerts Floris26BMC Racing Team18:24 18:2478+18:24
7986▲775 Petelin Jan21Team Differdange - Losch,, 18:2479+18:24
8087▲774 Lovassy Krisztian29Team Differdange - Losch18:25 18:2580+18:25
8189▲8108 De Bondt Dries26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 18:26 18:2681+18:26
8293▲1164 Jeannesson Arnold32Fortuneo - Oscaro18:28 18:2882+18:28
8394▲11138 Westmattelmann Daniel30Team Lotto - Kern Haus18:31 18:3183+18:31
8498▲14107 Van Breussegem Elias26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 18:33 18:3384+18:33
8572▼13126 Carbel Michael23Team Virtu Cycling18:57 18:5785+18:57
8676▼10135 Schormair Fabian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus19:01 19:0186+19:01
8783▼4127 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling21:13 21:1387+21:13
8884▼413 Elmiger Martin39BMC Racing Team21:14 21:1488+21:14
8981▼8111 Gaudin Damien31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre21:21 21:2189+21:21
9095▲584 Mandrysch John21Leopard Pro Cycling 21:26 21:2690+21:26
9197▲6137 Weinzheimer Richard22Team Lotto - Kern Haus21:28 21:2891+21:28
9288▼448 Pols Ruben23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise21:29 21:2992+21:29
9399▲6134 Knaup Tobias25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 21:2993+21:29
9490▼434 Hofstetter Hugo24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21:30 21:3094+21:30
9596▲1102 Cordeel Sander30Vérandas Willems-Crelan 21:36 21:3695+21:36
96100▲473 Donders Jelle24Team Differdange - Losch21:38 21:3896+21:38
97101▲4106 Premont Christophe28Vérandas Willems-Crelan 23:56 23:5697+23:56
9892▼678 Diener Mike27Team Differdange - Losch24:42 24:4298+24:42
99104▲588 Wirtgen Tom22Leopard Pro Cycling 26:31 26:3199+26:31
100102▲2115 Lebreton Kévin24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre28:03 28:03100+28:03
101103▲2116 Alaphilippe Bryan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre28:13 28:13101+28:13
102105▲3136 Turchi Luc22Team Lotto - Kern Haus46:33 46:33102+46:33
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
114▲1337 Perez Anthony27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 13:42:14 13:42:142+0:22
24▲2113 Thomas Benjamin22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:01 0:013+0:23
35▲257 Meurisse Xandro26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:014+0:23
41▼344 Allegaert Piet23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:06 0:067+0:28
53▼2131 Freienstein Raphael27Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:07 0:078+0:29
66-6 Tusveld Martijn24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:15 0:1516+0:37
77-62 Bonnamour Franck22Fortuneo - Oscaro0:17 0:1717+0:39
813▲591 Bagioli Nicola23Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:18 0:1818+0:40
99-65 Ledanois Kevin24Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:1819+0:40
1010-83 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 0:19 0:1920+0:41
1123▲12121 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling0:26 0:2621+0:48
1215▲355 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:28 0:2822+0:50
1318▲57 Van Empel Etienne24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:34 0:3424+0:56
1416▲251 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:35 0:3525+0:57
1519▲487 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 0:36 0:3626+0:58
1621▲5128 Steen Nicolaj23Team Virtu Cycling0:38 0:3827+1:00
1722▲568 Sepúlveda Eduardo26Fortuneo - Oscaro0:42 0:4229+1:04
1811▼772 Centrone Ivan22Team Differdange - Losch1:11 1:1135+1:33
198▼1118 Vliegen Loïc24BMC Racing Team,, 1:1136+1:33
2026▲6117 Le Roux Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:57 1:5738+2:19
2127▲696 Koishi Yuma24Nippo - Vini Fantini 3:11 3:1141+3:33
2212▼1081 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling 3:12 3:1242+3:34
232▼2121 Kirsch Alex25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3:43 3:4344+4:05
2420▼492 Berlato Giacomo26Nippo - Vini Fantini 4:17 4:1745+4:39
2535▲1027 Robeet Ludovic24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect5:31 5:3148+5:53
2628▲23 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5:58 5:5849+6:20
2717▼10125 Asgreen Kasper23Team Virtu Cycling6:12 6:1251+6:34
2829▲1133 Huppertz Joshua23Team Lotto - Kern Haus8:48 8:4852+9:10
2930▲1132 Hatz Christopher26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 8:4853+9:10
3033▲326 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect9:15 9:1556+9:37
3134▲328 Warnier Antoine24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect9:19 9:1957+9:41
3239▲763 Feillu Brice32Fortuneo - Oscaro9:39 9:3958+10:01
3324▼985 Nõmmela Aksel23Leopard Pro Cycling 10:20 10:2059+10:42
3425▼986 Pons Gaetan26Leopard Pro Cycling 10:26 10:2660+10:48
3537▲217 Van Hooydonck Nathan22BMC Racing Team10:38 10:3862+11:00
3631▼547 Van Lerberghe Bert25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:02 12:0263+12:24
3738▲143 Farazijn Maxime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:11 12:1164+12:33
3832▼641 Rickaert Jonas24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 12:1165+12:33
3943▲482 Foti Carmelo23Leopard Pro Cycling 12:24 12:2468+12:46
4036▼42 Ariesen Tim24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij12:34 12:3469+12:56
4142▲1103 Vergaerde Otto23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 15:19 15:1973+15:41
4246▲4124 Rahbek Mads22Team Virtu Cycling17:51 17:5177+18:13
4348▲514 Gerts Floris26BMC Racing Team18:02 18:0278+18:24
4449▲575 Petelin Jan21Team Differdange - Losch,, 18:0279+18:24
4551▲6108 De Bondt Dries26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 18:04 18:0481+18:26
4656▲10107 Van Breussegem Elias26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 18:11 18:1184+18:33
4741▼6126 Carbel Michael23Team Virtu Cycling18:35 18:3585+18:57
4844▼4135 Schormair Fabian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus18:39 18:3986+19:01
4947▼2127 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling20:51 20:5187+21:13
5054▲484 Mandrysch John21Leopard Pro Cycling 21:04 21:0490+21:26
5155▲4137 Weinzheimer Richard22Team Lotto - Kern Haus21:06 21:0691+21:28
5250▼248 Pols Ruben23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise21:07 21:0792+21:29
5357▲4134 Knaup Tobias25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 21:0793+21:29
5452▼234 Hofstetter Hugo24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21:08 21:0894+21:30
5558▲373 Donders Jelle24Team Differdange - Losch21:16 21:1696+21:38
5653▼378 Diener Mike27Team Differdange - Losch24:20 24:2098+24:42
5761▲488 Wirtgen Tom22Leopard Pro Cycling 26:09 26:0999+26:31
5859▲1115 Lebreton Kévin24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27:41 27:41100+28:03
5960▲1116 Alaphilippe Bryan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27:51 27:51101+28:13
6062▲2136 Turchi Luc22Team Lotto - Kern Haus46:11 46:11102+46:33
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
17▲6 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 41:07:06 41:07:06+ - 13:41:52
22- Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:02 0:02+ - 13:41:52
33- Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:09 0:09+ - 13:41:52
48▲4 Fortuneo - Oscaro0:20 0:20+ - 13:41:52
510▲5 Team Virtu Cycling0:26 0:26+ - 13:41:52
69▲3 Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:54 0:54+ - 13:41:52
74▼3 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:58 0:58+ - 13:41:52
81▼7 BMC Racing Team1:59 1:59+ - 13:41:52
95▼4 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2:53 2:53+ - 13:41:52
106▼4 Leopard Pro Cycling 3:29 3:29+ - 13:41:52
1111- Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:18 10:18+ - 13:41:52
1212- Team Differdange - Losch15:07 15:07+ - 13:41:52
1313- Team Lotto - Kern Haus17:28 17:28+ - 13:41:52
1414- Vérandas Willems-Crelan 24:14 24:14+ - 13:41:52

Race information

Date: 3rd June 2017
Avg. speed winner: 38.8 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Eschweile › Wiltz-Diekirch
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.StageSkoda-Tour de Luxembourg  logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.aotdl.com/
www.twitter.com/skodatour
sport.rtl.lu/cyclissem/iwwersiicht/
www.tdl.lu

Race ranking position
126th
154 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17909 sec.