The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | +0:36 | 25 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | 30 | 3:57:31 | ||
2 | 4 | +0:30 | 53 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Euskadi - Murias | 30 | Euskadi - Murias | 10 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 1 | +0:00 | 84 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 3 | +0:29 | 113 | GC | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 6 | +0:32 | 47 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Direct Energie | 27 | Direct Energie | 4 | 0:04 0:04 | |||
6 | 10 | +0:40 | 33 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3 | ,, 0:04 | |||
7 | 8 | +0:33 | 67 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | ,, 0:04 | |||
8 | 7 | +0:32 | 74 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 33 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 1 | ,, 0:04 | |||
9 | 5 | +0:31 | 112 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:04 | ||||
10 | 2 | +0:15 | 16 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:04 | ||||
11 | 16 | +1:15 | 2 | Sprint | GERTS Floris Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:13 0:13 | ||||
12 | 17 | +1:22 | 145 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:14 0:14 | ||||
13 | 12 | +1:03 | 64 | Classic | DECLERCQ Benjamin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:14 | ||||
14 | 11 | +0:51 | 63 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:17 0:17 | ||||
15 | 19 | +1:27 | 101 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
16 | 15 | +1:13 | 7 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:24 0:24 | ||||
17 | 14 | +1:09 | 121 | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Team Differdange - Losch | 32 | Team Differdange - Losch | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
18 | 56 | +11:25 | 93 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 31 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
19 | 13 | +1:07 | 91 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 25 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
20 | 18 | +1:27 | 1 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 37 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:35 | ||||
21 | 22 | +1:46 | 94 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 26 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 0:35 | ||||
22 | 20 | +1:32 | 36 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:35 | ||||
23 | 21 | +1:42 | 115 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:35 | ||||
24 | 25 | +2:10 | 26 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:38 0:38 | ||||
25 | 23 | +1:51 | 15 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:41 0:41 | ||||
26 | 24 | +2:04 | 17 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:41 | ||||
27 | 46 | +8:08 | 31 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:41 | ||||
28 | 39 | +5:26 | 12 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:46 0:46 | ||||
29 | 30 | +3:31 | 135 | TT | HUGGER Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:58 0:58 | ||||
30 | 36 | +4:55 | 45 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 30 | Direct Energie | 0:59 0:59 | ||||
31 | 27 | +3:10 | 147 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 1:06 1:06 | ||||
32 | 26 | +2:33 | 41 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 38 | Direct Energie | 1:26 1:26 | ||||
33 | 38 | +5:25 | 144 | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 1:26 | ||||
34 | 29 | +3:30 | 6 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 2:22 2:22 | ||||
35 | 35 | +4:53 | 96 | Sprint | MASSON Christophe WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 32 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 2:22 | ||||
36 | 37 | +4:56 | 132 | GC | NOWAK Florian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 2:22 | ||||
37 | 33 | +4:05 | 52 | Climber | ITURRIA Mikel Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 2:22 | ||||
38 | 28 | +3:24 | 4 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 2:22 | ||||
39 | 32 | +3:46 | 142 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 2:22 | ||||
40 | 34 | +4:21 | 32 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 2:39 2:39 | ||||
41 | 41 | +6:44 | 126 | TT | TEASDALE Josh Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 2:46 2:46 | ||||
42 | 31 | +3:32 | 61 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:50 2:50 | ||||
43 | 65 | +16:24 | 46 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 27 | Direct Energie | 2:58 2:58 | ||||
44 | 45 | +8:05 | 66 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:11 3:11 | ||||
45 | 55 | +9:45 | 14 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:33 3:33 | ||||
46 | 76 | +20:52 | 42 | Sprint | CORNU Jérémy Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | ,, 3:33 | ||||
47 | 67 | +16:50 | 76 | Classic | LIVYNS Arjen Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 23 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 4:14 4:14 | ||||
48 | 75 | +19:28 | 37 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 4:18 4:18 | ||||
49 | 52 | +9:27 | 141 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Team Vorarlberg Santic | 25 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 4:32 4:32 | ||||
50 | 80 | +24:55 | 136 | TT | WESTMATTELMANN Daniel Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 30 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 4:32 | ||||
51 | 59 | +12:52 | 111 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 4:32 | ||||
52 | 44 | +7:29 | 137 | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 4:32 | ||||
53 | 64 | +15:58 | 127 | TT | THILL Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 28 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 4:32 | ||||
54 | 54 | +9:31 | 106 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | ,, 4:32 | ||||
55 | 53 | +9:29 | 56 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | 4:41 4:41 | ||||
56 | 42 | +6:44 | 92 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 35 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 4:43 4:43 | ||||
57 | 72 | +18:22 | 116 | Classic | REYNDERS Jens Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 4:44 4:44 | ||||
58 | 71 | +17:36 | 97 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 20 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 4:47 4:47 | ||||
59 | 61 | +14:18 | 133 | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 25 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 4:47 | ||||
60 | 81 | +27:11 | 114 | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 4:51 4:51 | ||||
61 | 78 | +22:56 | 72 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 26 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 5:04 5:04 | ||||
62 | 40 | +5:47 | 11 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 5:04 | ||||
63 | 77 | +21:12 | 146 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 5:12 5:12 | ||||
64 | 69 | +17:17 | 5 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 5:12 | ||||
65 | 49 | +9:02 | 35 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 5:12 | ||||
66 | 83 | +31:09 | 123 | Sprint | DONDERS Jelle Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 5:12 | ||||
67 | 43 | +7:23 | 23 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 5:12 | ||||
68 | 48 | +8:22 | 143 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 5:16 5:16 | ||||
69 | 63 | +14:46 | 22 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5:21 5:21 | ||||
70 | 82 | +30:10 | 34 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 6:17 6:17 | ||||
71 | 62 | +14:42 | 62 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 6:17 | ||||
72 | 84 | +32:45 | 107 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | 6:29 6:29 | ||||
73 | 51 | +9:26 | 83 | Classic | OFFREDO Yoann Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 7:00 7:00 | ||||
74 | 57 | +11:26 | 24 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 35 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 7:00 | ||||
75 | 68 | +16:58 | 21 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 7:00 | ||||
76 | 70 | +17:21 | 27 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 7:00 | ||||
77 | 50 | +9:22 | 87 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 7:00 | ||||
78 | 47 | +8:21 | 82 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 7:00 | ||||
79 | 60 | +12:58 | 57 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Euskadi - Murias | 23 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 7:00 | ||||
80 | 79 | +23:28 | 75 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 26 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 7:00 | ||||
81 | 73 | +18:54 | 43 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Direct Energie | 31 | Direct Energie | 7:38 7:38 | ||||
82 | 66 | +16:40 | 51 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | 9:33 9:33 | ||||
83 | 74 | +19:22 | 55 | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | 9:34 9:34 | ||||
84 | 58 | +12:09 | 122 | TT | CENTRONE Ivan Team Differdange - Losch | 22 | Team Differdange - Losch | 10:12 10:12 | ||||
DNF | 13 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | - | ||||||
DNF | 44 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Direct Energie | 33 | Direct Energie | - | ||||||
DNF | 124 | GC | KOCKELMANN Raphael Team Differdange - Losch | 19 | Team Differdange - Losch | - | ||||||
DNF | 125 | TT | RUSNAC Maxim Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | - | ||||||
DNF | 65 | Sprint | VAN GOMPEL Mathias Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | - | ||||||
DNF | 85 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - | ||||||
DNF | 86 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - | ||||||
DNF | 71 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 26 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | - | ||||||
DNF | 73 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 38 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | - | ||||||
DNF | 131 | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | - | ||||||
DNS | 134 | GC | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 84 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 200 | 150 | 14:31:33 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 16 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 150 | 110 | 0:15 0:15 | .. | ||
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 113 | GC | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 125 | 90 | 0:29 0:29 | .. | ||
4 | 10 | ▲6 | 53 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Euskadi - Murias | 30 | Euskadi - Murias | 100 | 80 | 0:30 0:30 | .. | ||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 112 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 85 | 70 | 0:31 0:31 | .. | ||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 47 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Direct Energie | 27 | Direct Energie | 70 | 60 | 0:32 0:32 | .. | ||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 74 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 33 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 60 | 55 | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 67 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 50 | 50 | 0:33 0:33 | .. | ||
9 | 15 | ▲6 | 25 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 40 | 45 | 0:36 0:36 | .. | ||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 33 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 35 | 40 | 0:40 0:40 | .. | ||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 63 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 30 | 36 | 0:51 0:51 | .. | ||
12 | 16 | ▲4 | 64 | Classic | DECLERCQ Benjamin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | 32 | 1:03 1:03 | .. | ||
13 | 8 | ▼5 | 91 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 25 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 20 | 28 | 1:07 1:07 | .. | ||
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 121 | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Team Differdange - Losch | 32 | Team Differdange - Losch | 15 | 24 | 1:09 1:09 | .. | ||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 7 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 10 | 20 | 1:13 1:13 | .. | ||
16 | 20 | ▲4 | 2 | Sprint | GERTS Floris Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 5 | 16 | 1:15 1:15 | .. | ||
17 | 27 | ▲10 | 145 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 5 | 14 | 1:22 1:22 | .. | ||
18 | 18 | - | 1 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 37 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 5 | 12 | 1:27 1:27 | .. | ||
19 | 23 | ▲4 | 101 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | 5 | 10 | ,, 1:27 | .. | ||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 36 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 5 | 8 | 1:32 1:32 | .. | ||
21 | 24 | ▲3 | 115 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 5 | 6 | 1:42 1:42 | .. | ||
22 | 29 | ▲7 | 94 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 26 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 5 | 4 | 1:46 1:46 | .. | ||
23 | 28 | ▲5 | 15 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 5 | 3 | 1:51 1:51 | .. | ||
24 | 31 | ▲7 | 17 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 5 | 2 | 2:04 2:04 | .. | ||
25 | 33 | ▲8 | 26 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 | 1 | 2:10 2:10 | .. | ||
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 41 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 38 | Direct Energie | 5 | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |||
27 | 38 | ▲11 | 147 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 5 | 3:10 3:10 | .. | |||
28 | 21 | ▼7 | 4 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 5 | 3:24 3:24 | .. | |||
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 6 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 5 | 3:30 3:30 | .. | |||
30 | 45 | ▲15 | 135 | TT | HUGGER Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 5 | 3:31 3:31 | .. | |||
31 | 13 | ▼18 | 61 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 | 3:32 3:32 | .. | |||
32 | 32 | - | 142 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 3 | 3:46 3:46 | .. | |||
33 | 35 | ▲2 | 52 | Climber | ITURRIA Mikel Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | 3 | 4:05 4:05 | .. | |||
34 | 34 | - | 32 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3 | 4:21 4:21 | .. | |||
35 | 44 | ▲9 | 96 | Sprint | MASSON Christophe WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 32 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 3 | 4:53 4:53 | .. | |||
36 | 51 | ▲15 | 45 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 30 | Direct Energie | 3 | 4:55 4:55 | .. | |||
37 | 46 | ▲9 | 132 | GC | NOWAK Florian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 3 | 4:56 4:56 | .. | |||
38 | 53 | ▲15 | 144 | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 3 | 5:25 5:25 | .. | |||
39 | 55 | ▲16 | 12 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | 5:26 5:26 | .. | |||
40 | 14 | ▼26 | 11 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | 5:47 5:47 | .. | |||
41 | 52 | ▲11 | 126 | TT | TEASDALE Josh Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 6:44 6:44 | .. | ||||
42 | 37 | ▼5 | 92 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 35 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 6:44 | .. | ||||
43 | 39 | ▼4 | 23 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7:23 7:23 | .. | ||||
44 | 48 | ▲4 | 137 | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 7:29 7:29 | .. | ||||
45 | 57 | ▲12 | 66 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8:05 8:05 | .. | ||||
46 | 64 | ▲18 | 31 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 8:08 8:08 | .. | ||||
47 | 30 | ▼17 | 82 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8:21 8:21 | .. | ||||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | 143 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 8:22 8:22 | .. | ||||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | 35 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 9:02 9:02 | .. | ||||
50 | 40 | ▼10 | 87 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 9:22 9:22 | .. | ||||
51 | 42 | ▼9 | 83 | Classic | OFFREDO Yoann Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 9:26 9:26 | .. | ||||
52 | 58 | ▲6 | 141 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Team Vorarlberg Santic | 25 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 9:27 9:27 | .. | ||||
53 | 56 | ▲3 | 56 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | 9:29 9:29 | .. | ||||
54 | 59 | ▲5 | 106 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | 9:31 9:31 | .. | ||||
55 | 61 | ▲6 | 14 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 9:45 9:45 | .. | ||||
56 | 76 | ▲20 | 93 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 31 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 11:25 11:25 | .. | ||||
57 | 54 | ▼3 | 24 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 35 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 11:26 11:26 | .. | ||||
58 | 36 | ▼22 | 122 | TT | CENTRONE Ivan Team Differdange - Losch | 22 | Team Differdange - Losch | 12:09 12:09 | .. | ||||
59 | 66 | ▲7 | 111 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 12:52 12:52 | .. | ||||
60 | 60 | - | 57 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Euskadi - Murias | 23 | Euskadi - Murias | 12:58 12:58 | .. | ||||
61 | 71 | ▲10 | 133 | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 25 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 14:18 14:18 | .. | ||||
62 | 68 | ▲6 | 62 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 14:42 14:42 | .. | ||||
63 | 70 | ▲7 | 22 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 14:46 14:46 | .. | ||||
64 | 78 | ▲14 | 127 | TT | THILL Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 28 | Team Differdange - Losch | 15:58 15:58 | .. | ||||
65 | 82 | ▲17 | 46 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 27 | Direct Energie | 16:24 16:24 | .. | ||||
66 | 63 | ▼3 | 51 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | 16:40 16:40 | .. | ||||
67 | 80 | ▲13 | 76 | Classic | LIVYNS Arjen Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 23 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 16:50 16:50 | .. | ||||
68 | 74 | ▲6 | 21 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 16:58 16:58 | .. | ||||
69 | 79 | ▲10 | 5 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 17:17 17:17 | .. | ||||
70 | 75 | ▲5 | 27 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 17:21 17:21 | .. | ||||
71 | 81 | ▲10 | 97 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 20 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 17:36 17:36 | .. | ||||
72 | 83 | ▲11 | 116 | Classic | REYNDERS Jens Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 18:22 18:22 | .. | ||||
73 | 77 | ▲4 | 43 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Direct Energie | 31 | Direct Energie | 18:54 18:54 | .. | ||||
74 | 73 | ▼1 | 55 | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | 19:22 19:22 | .. | ||||
75 | 84 | ▲9 | 37 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 19:28 19:28 | .. | ||||
76 | 87 | ▲11 | 42 | Sprint | CORNU Jérémy Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 20:52 20:52 | .. | ||||
77 | 85 | ▲8 | 146 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 21:12 21:12 | .. | ||||
78 | 88 | ▲10 | 72 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 26 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22:56 22:56 | .. | ||||
79 | 86 | ▲7 | 75 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 26 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 23:28 23:28 | .. | ||||
80 | 89 | ▲9 | 136 | TT | WESTMATTELMANN Daniel Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 30 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 24:55 24:55 | .. | ||||
81 | 90 | ▲9 | 114 | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 27:11 27:11 | .. | ||||
82 | 92 | ▲10 | 34 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30:10 30:10 | .. | ||||
83 | 93 | ▲10 | 123 | Sprint | DONDERS Jelle Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 31:09 31:09 | .. | ||||
84 | 94 | ▲10 | 107 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | 32:45 32:45 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 84 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 66 | +13 | |
2 | 2 | - | 112 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 43 | +2 | |
3 | 3 | - | 91 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 25 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 32 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 16 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | +1 | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 47 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Direct Energie | 27 | Direct Energie | 25 | +9 | |
6 | 11 | ▲5 | 113 | GC | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | +11 | |
7 | 20 | ▲13 | 53 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Euskadi - Murias | 30 | Euskadi - Murias | 22 | +16 | |
8 | - | 25 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | +20 | ||
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 21 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | - | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 43 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Direct Energie | 31 | Direct Energie | 20 | - | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 74 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 33 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 16 | +3 | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 46 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 27 | Direct Energie | 16 | - | |
13 | 21 | ▲8 | 33 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 13 | +7 | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 7 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 13 | - | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 51 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | 11 | - | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 121 | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Team Differdange - Losch | 32 | Team Differdange - Losch | 9 | - | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | 61 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 9 | - | |
18 | 22 | ▲4 | 67 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8 | +5 | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 63 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8 | - | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 36 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 7 | - | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 93 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 31 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 7 | - | |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 34 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3 | - | |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 143 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 2 | - | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 64 | Classic | DECLERCQ Benjamin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | ▲9 | 33 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 19 | +15 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 14 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | - | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 17 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 12 | +2 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 146 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 12 | - | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 141 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Team Vorarlberg Santic | 25 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 11 | +5 | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 16 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 10 | - | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 12 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 8 | +1 | |
8 | 21 | ▲13 | 32 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 8 | +6 | |
9 | 14 | ▲5 | 144 | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 8 | +5 | |
10 | 5 | ▼5 | 5 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 8 | - | |
11 | 26 | ▲15 | 25 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7 | +6 | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 53 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Euskadi - Murias | 30 | Euskadi - Murias | 5 | - | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 26 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 | - | |
14 | - | 47 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Direct Energie | 27 | Direct Energie | 5 | +5 | ||
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 45 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 30 | Direct Energie | 4 | - | |
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 11 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4 | - | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 112 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 145 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 3 | - | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 115 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 147 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 3 | - | |
21 | - | 31 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3 | +3 | ||
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 84 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 | - | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 132 | GC | NOWAK Florian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 2 | - | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 137 | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 2 | - | |
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 22 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 | - | |
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 64 | Classic | DECLERCQ Benjamin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1 | - | |
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 6 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1 | - | |
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 61 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1 | - | |
29 | - | 96 | Sprint | MASSON Christophe WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 32 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 1 | +1 | ||
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 72 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 26 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 113 | GC | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 14:32:02 | .. | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 63 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 64 | Classic | DECLERCQ Benjamin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 91 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 25 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 2 | Sprint | GERTS Floris Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 115 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |
7 | 13 | ▲6 | 26 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |
8 | 16 | ▲8 | 147 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 2:41 2:41 | .. | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 4 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 2:55 2:55 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 6 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 3:01 3:01 | .. | |
11 | 17 | ▲6 | 135 | TT | HUGGER Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 3:02 3:02 | .. | |
12 | 4 | ▼8 | 61 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 142 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 52 | Climber | ITURRIA Mikel Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | 3:36 3:36 | .. | |
15 | 18 | ▲3 | 132 | GC | NOWAK Florian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 4:27 4:27 | .. | |
16 | 5 | ▼11 | 11 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 5:18 5:18 | .. | |
17 | 22 | ▲5 | 126 | TT | TEASDALE Josh Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 6:15 6:15 | .. | |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 137 | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 7:00 7:00 | .. | |
19 | 24 | ▲5 | 66 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 7:36 7:36 | .. | |
20 | 11 | ▼9 | 82 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 7:52 7:52 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 143 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 7:53 7:53 | .. | |
22 | 25 | ▲3 | 141 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Team Vorarlberg Santic | 25 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 8:58 8:58 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 56 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | 9:00 9:00 | .. | |
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 106 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | 9:02 9:02 | .. | |
25 | 28 | ▲3 | 14 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 9:16 9:16 | .. | |
26 | 15 | ▼11 | 122 | TT | CENTRONE Ivan Team Differdange - Losch | 22 | Team Differdange - Losch | 11:40 11:40 | .. | |
27 | 30 | ▲3 | 111 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 12:23 12:23 | .. | |
28 | 27 | ▼1 | 57 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Euskadi - Murias | 23 | Euskadi - Murias | 12:29 12:29 | .. | |
29 | 34 | ▲5 | 133 | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 25 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 13:49 13:49 | .. | |
30 | 32 | ▲2 | 62 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 14:13 14:13 | .. | |
31 | 33 | ▲2 | 22 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 14:17 14:17 | .. | |
32 | 40 | ▲8 | 76 | Classic | LIVYNS Arjen Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 23 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 16:21 16:21 | .. | |
33 | 37 | ▲4 | 21 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 16:29 16:29 | .. | |
34 | 39 | ▲5 | 5 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 16:48 16:48 | .. | |
35 | 38 | ▲3 | 27 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 16:52 16:52 | .. | |
36 | 41 | ▲5 | 97 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 20 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 17:07 17:07 | .. | |
37 | 42 | ▲5 | 116 | Classic | REYNDERS Jens Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 17:53 17:53 | .. | |
38 | 36 | ▼2 | 55 | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | 18:53 18:53 | .. | |
39 | 43 | ▲4 | 146 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 20:43 20:43 | .. | |
40 | 44 | ▲4 | 75 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 26 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22:59 22:59 | .. | |
41 | 45 | ▲4 | 114 | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 26:42 26:42 | .. | |
42 | 47 | ▲5 | 123 | Sprint | DONDERS Jelle Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 30:40 30:40 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 43:36:56 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Leopard Pro Cycling | CT | 0:24 0:24 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 1:13 1:13 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | PCT | 1:20 1:20 | .. |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | 1:39 1:39 | .. |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | Direct Energie | PCT | 2:39 2:39 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | PCT | 3:13 3:13 | .. |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | CT | 4:00 4:00 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 7:55 7:55 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Team Differdange - Losch | CT | 10:17 10:17 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Euskadi - Murias | PCT | 11:03 11:03 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | CT | 12:28 12:28 | .. |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 15:55 15:55 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | PCT | 18:10 18:10 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | BIKE AID | CT | 38:27 38:27 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:03 June 2018
- Start time:11:37
- Avg. speed winner:44.46 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:176 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:129
- Vert. meters:2742
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of small group
- Avg. temperature: