The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 43 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Direct Energie | 31 | Direct Energie | 20 | 30 | 0:03:16 | 42.245 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:01 | 112 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 10 | 18 | 0:01 0:01 | 42.03 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:03 | 16 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 5 | 12 | 0:03 0:03 | 41.608 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:04 | 46 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 27 | Direct Energie | 7 | 0:04 0:04 | 41.4 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:05 | 44 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Direct Energie | 33 | Direct Energie | 4 | 0:05 0:05 | 41.194 | |||
6 | 6 | +0:06 | 71 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 26 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 3 | 0:06 0:06 | 40.99 | |||
7 | 7 | +0:08 | 63 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | 0:08 0:08 | 40.588 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:08 | 91 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 25 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 1 | ,, 0:08 | 40.588 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:08 | 61 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:08 | 40.588 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:08 | 64 | Classic | DECLERCQ Benjamin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:08 | 40.588 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:08 | 74 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 33 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:08 | 40.588 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:09 | 41 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 38 | Direct Energie | 0:09 0:09 | 40.39 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:09 | 67 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:09 | 40.39 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:09 | 51 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:09 | 40.39 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:11 | 114 | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:11 0:11 | 40 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:11 | 3 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:11 | 40 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:11 | 25 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:11 | 40 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:12 | 121 | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Team Differdange - Losch | 32 | Team Differdange - Losch | 0:12 0:12 | 39.808 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:12 | 113 | GC | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:12 | 39.808 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:12 | 47 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Direct Energie | 27 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:12 | 39.808 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:12 | 92 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 35 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 0:12 | 39.808 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:14 | 84 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:14 0:14 | 39.429 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:14 | 122 | TT | CENTRONE Ivan Team Differdange - Losch | 22 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:14 | 39.429 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:14 | 31 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:14 | 39.429 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:14 | 101 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:14 | 39.429 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:15 | 75 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 26 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 0:15 0:15 | 39.242 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:15 | 115 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:15 | 39.242 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:15 | 53 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Euskadi - Murias | 30 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:15 | 39.242 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:15 | 4 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:15 | 39.242 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:15 | 27 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:15 | 39.242 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:15 | 95 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 23 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 0:15 | 39.242 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:16 | 6 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:16 0:16 | 39.057 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:16 | 111 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:16 | 39.057 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:16 | 33 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:16 | 39.057 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:16 | 93 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 31 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 0:16 | 39.057 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:17 | 76 | Classic | LIVYNS Arjen Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 23 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 0:17 0:17 | 38.873 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:17 | 1 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 37 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:17 | 38.873 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:17 | 13 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:17 | 38.873 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:17 | 87 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:17 | 38.873 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:17 | 24 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 35 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:17 | 38.873 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:17 | 72 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 26 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:17 | 38.873 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:18 | 45 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 30 | Direct Energie | 0:18 0:18 | 38.692 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:18 | 73 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 38 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:18 | 38.692 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:18 | 5 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:18 | 38.692 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:18 | 34 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:18 | 38.692 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:18 | 11 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:18 | 38.692 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:18 | 26 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:18 | 38.692 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:18 | 42 | Sprint | CORNU Jérémy Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:18 | 38.692 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:19 | 35 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:19 0:19 | 38.512 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:19 | 57 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Euskadi - Murias | 23 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:19 | 38.512 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:19 | 94 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 26 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 0:19 | 38.512 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:19 | 2 | Sprint | GERTS Floris Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:19 | 38.512 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:19 | 131 | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:19 | 38.512 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:19 | 143 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:19 | 38.512 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:19 | 97 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 20 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 0:19 | 38.512 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:20 | 146 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:20 0:20 | 38.333 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:21 | 56 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | 0:21 0:21 | 38.157 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:21 | 147 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:21 | 38.157 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:21 | 23 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:21 | 38.157 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:21 | 145 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:21 | 38.157 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:22 | 66 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:22 0:22 | 37.982 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:22 | 83 | Classic | OFFREDO Yoann Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:22 | 37.982 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:22 | 116 | Classic | REYNDERS Jens Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:22 | 37.982 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:22 | 127 | TT | THILL Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 28 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:22 | 37.982 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:23 | 82 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:23 0:23 | 37.808 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:23 | 14 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:23 | 37.808 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:23 | 96 | Sprint | MASSON Christophe WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 32 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 0:23 | 37.808 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:23 | 7 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:23 | 37.808 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:24 | 65 | Sprint | VAN GOMPEL Mathias Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:24 0:24 | 37.636 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:24 | 134 | GC | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:24 | 37.636 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:24 | 86 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:24 | 37.636 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:24 | 22 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:24 | 37.636 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:24 | 144 | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:24 | 37.636 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:25 | 125 | TT | RUSNAC Maxim Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | 0:25 0:25 | 37.466 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:25 | 62 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:25 | 37.466 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:25 | 37 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:25 | 37.466 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:25 | 124 | GC | KOCKELMANN Raphael Team Differdange - Losch | 19 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:25 | 37.466 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:26 | 52 | Climber | ITURRIA Mikel Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | 0:26 0:26 | 37.297 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:26 | 85 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:26 | 37.297 | ||||
80 | 80 | +0:26 | 137 | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:26 | 37.297 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:27 | 15 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:27 0:27 | 37.13 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:27 | 103 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:27 | 37.13 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:27 | 36 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:27 | 37.13 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:27 | 126 | TT | TEASDALE Josh Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:27 | 37.13 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:28 | 135 | TT | HUGGER Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:28 0:28 | 36.964 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:28 | 136 | TT | WESTMATTELMANN Daniel Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 30 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:28 | 36.964 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:28 | 32 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:28 | 36.964 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:28 | 12 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:28 | 36.964 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:29 | 133 | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 25 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:29 0:29 | 36.8 | ||||
90 | 90 | +0:30 | 105 | Sprint | TESHOME HAGOS Meron BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 0:30 0:30 | 36.637 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:31 | 17 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:31 0:31 | 36.476 | ||||
92 | 92 | +0:31 | 21 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:31 | 36.476 | ||||
93 | 93 | +0:31 | 55 | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:31 | 36.476 | ||||
94 | 94 | +0:32 | 142 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:32 0:32 | 36.316 | ||||
95 | 95 | +0:32 | 107 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:32 | 36.316 | ||||
96 | 96 | +0:33 | 141 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Team Vorarlberg Santic | 25 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:33 0:33 | 36.157 | ||||
97 | 97 | +0:36 | 132 | GC | NOWAK Florian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:36 0:36 | 35.69 | ||||
98 | 98 | +0:37 | 117 | GC | SPENGLER Mario Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:37 0:37 | 35.536 | ||||
99 | 99 | +0:37 | 106 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:37 | 35.536 | ||||
100 | 100 | +0:40 | 123 | Sprint | DONDERS Jelle Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 0:40 0:40 | 35.085 | ||||
101 | 101 | +0:41 | 54 | GC | BARRENETXEA Ander Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | 0:41 0:41 | 34.937 | ||||
102 | 102 | +0:42 | 104 | Sprint | SCHNAPKA Matthias BIKE AID | 37 | BIKE AID | 0:42 0:42 | 34.79 | ||||
103 | 103 | +0:44 | 102 | TT | SCHÄFER Timo BIKE AID | 35 | BIKE AID | 0:44 0:44 | 34.5 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 43 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Direct Energie | 31 | Direct Energie | 5 | 0:03:16 | .. | ||
2 | 112 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |||
3 | 16 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |||
4 | 46 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 27 | Direct Energie | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
5 | 44 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Direct Energie | 33 | Direct Energie | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
6 | 71 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 26 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
7 | 63 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
8 | 91 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 25 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
9 | 61 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
10 | 64 | Classic | DECLERCQ Benjamin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
11 | 74 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 33 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
12 | 41 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 38 | Direct Energie | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
13 | 67 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
14 | 51 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
15 | 114 | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
16 | 3 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
17 | 25 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
18 | 121 | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Team Differdange - Losch | 32 | Team Differdange - Losch | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
19 | 113 | GC | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
20 | 47 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Direct Energie | 27 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
21 | 92 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 35 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
22 | 84 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
23 | 122 | TT | CENTRONE Ivan Team Differdange - Losch | 22 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
24 | 31 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
25 | 101 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
26 | 75 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 26 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
27 | 115 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
28 | 53 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Euskadi - Murias | 30 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
29 | 4 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
30 | 27 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
31 | 95 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 23 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
32 | 6 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
33 | 111 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
34 | 33 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
35 | 93 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 31 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
36 | 76 | Classic | LIVYNS Arjen Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 23 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
37 | 1 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 37 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
38 | 13 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
39 | 87 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
40 | 24 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 35 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
41 | 72 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 26 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
42 | 45 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 30 | Direct Energie | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
43 | 73 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 38 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
44 | 5 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
45 | 34 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
46 | 11 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
47 | 26 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
48 | 42 | Sprint | CORNU Jérémy Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
49 | 35 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
50 | 57 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Euskadi - Murias | 23 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
51 | 94 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 26 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
52 | 2 | Sprint | GERTS Floris Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
53 | 131 | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
54 | 143 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
55 | 97 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 20 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
56 | 146 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
57 | 56 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
58 | 147 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
59 | 23 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
60 | 145 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
61 | 66 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
62 | 83 | Classic | OFFREDO Yoann Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
63 | 116 | Classic | REYNDERS Jens Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
64 | 127 | TT | THILL Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 28 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
65 | 82 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
66 | 14 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
67 | 96 | Sprint | MASSON Christophe WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 32 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
68 | 7 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
69 | 65 | Sprint | VAN GOMPEL Mathias Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
70 | 134 | GC | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
71 | 86 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
72 | 22 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
73 | 144 | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
74 | 125 | TT | RUSNAC Maxim Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
75 | 62 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
76 | 37 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
77 | 124 | GC | KOCKELMANN Raphael Team Differdange - Losch | 19 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
78 | 52 | Climber | ITURRIA Mikel Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
79 | 85 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
80 | 137 | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
81 | 15 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
82 | 103 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
83 | 36 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
84 | 126 | TT | TEASDALE Josh Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
85 | 135 | TT | HUGGER Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
86 | 136 | TT | WESTMATTELMANN Daniel Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 30 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
87 | 32 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
88 | 12 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
89 | 133 | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 25 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
90 | 105 | Sprint | TESHOME HAGOS Meron BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
91 | 17 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
92 | 21 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
93 | 55 | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
94 | 142 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
95 | 107 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
96 | 141 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Team Vorarlberg Santic | 25 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
97 | 132 | GC | NOWAK Florian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
98 | 117 | GC | SPENGLER Mario Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
99 | 106 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
100 | 123 | Sprint | DONDERS Jelle Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
101 | 54 | GC | BARRENETXEA Ander Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
102 | 104 | Sprint | SCHNAPKA Matthias BIKE AID | 37 | BIKE AID | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
103 | 102 | TT | SCHÄFER Timo BIKE AID | 35 | BIKE AID | 0:44 0:44 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 43 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Direct Energie | 31 | Direct Energie | 20 | +20 | |
2 | 112 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 16 | +16 | |
3 | 16 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 13 | +13 | |
4 | 46 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 27 | Direct Energie | 11 | +11 | |
5 | 44 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Direct Energie | 33 | Direct Energie | 9 | +9 | |
6 | 71 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 26 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 7 | +7 | |
7 | 63 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 | +5 | |
8 | 91 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 25 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 3 | +3 | |
9 | 61 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | +2 | |
10 | 64 | Classic | DECLERCQ Benjamin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 63 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:03:24 | .. | |
2 | 91 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 25 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 61 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
4 | 64 | Classic | DECLERCQ Benjamin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
5 | 114 | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
6 | 113 | GC | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |
7 | 122 | TT | CENTRONE Ivan Team Differdange - Losch | 22 | Team Differdange - Losch | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |
8 | 75 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 26 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |
9 | 115 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
10 | 4 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
11 | 27 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
12 | 95 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 23 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
13 | 6 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |
14 | 111 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
15 | 76 | Classic | LIVYNS Arjen Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 23 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
16 | 5 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
17 | 11 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
18 | 26 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
19 | 57 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Euskadi - Murias | 23 | Euskadi - Murias | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |
20 | 2 | Sprint | GERTS Floris Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:11 | .. | |
21 | 131 | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:11 | .. | |
22 | 143 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:11 | .. | |
23 | 97 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 20 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 0:11 | .. | |
24 | 146 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |
25 | 56 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
26 | 147 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:13 | .. | |
27 | 66 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
28 | 116 | Classic | REYNDERS Jens Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
29 | 82 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |
30 | 14 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:15 | .. | |
31 | 65 | Sprint | VAN GOMPEL Mathias Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |
32 | 134 | GC | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
33 | 22 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
34 | 125 | TT | RUSNAC Maxim Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |
35 | 62 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:17 | .. | |
36 | 124 | GC | KOCKELMANN Raphael Team Differdange - Losch | 19 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:17 | .. | |
37 | 52 | Climber | ITURRIA Mikel Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |
38 | 85 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:18 | .. | |
39 | 137 | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:18 | .. | |
40 | 103 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
41 | 126 | TT | TEASDALE Josh Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:19 | .. | |
42 | 135 | TT | HUGGER Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |
43 | 133 | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 25 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |
44 | 105 | Sprint | TESHOME HAGOS Meron BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |
45 | 21 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
46 | 55 | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
47 | 142 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |
48 | 141 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Team Vorarlberg Santic | 25 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |
49 | 132 | GC | NOWAK Florian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |
50 | 117 | GC | SPENGLER Mario Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |
51 | 106 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:29 | .. | |
52 | 123 | Sprint | DONDERS Jelle Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |
53 | 54 | GC | BARRENETXEA Ander Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | 0:33 0:33 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Direct Energie | PCT | 0:09:57 | .. |
2 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 0:15 0:15 | .. |
3 | Leopard Pro Cycling | CT | ,, 0:15 | .. |
4 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | PCT | 0:20 0:20 | .. |
5 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | PCT | 0:26 0:26 | .. |
6 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 0:29 0:29 | .. |
7 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | PCT | 0:33 0:33 | .. |
8 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 0:34 0:34 | .. |
9 | Euskadi - Murias | PCT | ,, 0:34 | .. |
10 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | 0:39 0:39 | .. |
11 | Team Differdange - Losch | CT | ,, 0:39 | .. |
12 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 0:44 0:44 | .. |
13 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | CT | 0:51 0:51 | .. |
14 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | CT | 1:00 1:00 | .. |
15 | BIKE AID | CT | 1:02 1:02 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:30 May 2018
- Start time:19:00
- Avg. speed winner:42.24 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:2.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:13
- Vert. meters:62
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: