Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   78th Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg (2.HC)

Stage 2  »  Junglinster  ›  Schifflange   (89.2k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
184 Pasqualon Andrea30Wanty - Groupe Gobert20303+0:051:57:29 1:57:29
2112 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 10181+0:00,, ,,
391 Kirsch Alex25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 5122+0:03,, ,,
416 Tratnik Jan28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 74+0:08,, ,,
5113 Leyder Pit21Leopard Pro Cycling 47+0:17,, ,,
661 Allegaert Piet23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise35+0:13,, ,,
733 Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM213+0:240:03 0:03
867 Sprengers Thomas28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise18+0:17,, 0:03
974 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 6+0:16,, 0:03
1053 Prades Eduard30Euskadi - Murias 14+0:250:05 0:05
1147 Tulik Angelo27Direct Energie11+0:22,, 0:05
1264 Declercq Benjamin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9+0:200:07 0:07
1351 Sanz Enrique28Euskadi - Murias 12+0:230:09 0:09
1415 Owsian Łukasz28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 33+0:41,, 0:09
1511 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17+0:32,, 0:09
1663 De Gendt Aimé23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10+0:22,, 0:09
172 Gerts Floris26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij18+0:33,, 0:09
187 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij34+0:410:13 0:13
194 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij20+0:33,, 0:13
20131 Huppertz Joshua23Team Lotto - Kern Haus24+0:37,, 0:13
21121 Pardini Olivier32Team Differdange - Losch16+0:30,, 0:13
2236 El Fares Julien33Delko Marseille Provence KTM39+0:45,, 0:13
23145 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic31+0:39,, 0:13
24114 Pons Gaetan26Leopard Pro Cycling 15+0:29,, 0:13
25111 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling 22+0:34,, 0:13
2676 Livyns Arjen23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 29+0:390:17 0:17
2717 Antunes Amaro 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 44+0:540:18 0:18
28142 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic45+0:55,, 0:18
2994 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 36+0:42,, 0:18
30115 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 27+0:38,, 0:18
31147 Thalmann Roland24Team Vorarlberg Santic38+0:44,, 0:18
321 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij32+0:40,, 0:18
3325 Perez Anthony27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23+0:34,, 0:18
34122 Centrone Ivan22Team Differdange - Losch25+0:37,, 0:18
35101 Holler Nikodemus27Bike Aid26+0:37,, 0:18
366 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij30+0:39,, 0:18
3712 Cieślik Paweł32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 46+0:560:23 0:23
38127 Thill Tom28Team Differdange - Losch41+0:50,, 0:23
3931 Fernández Delio32Delko Marseille Provence KTM37+0:430:24 0:24
40125 Rusnac Maxim25Team Differdange - Losch43+0:54,, 0:24
4144 Hivert Jonathan33Direct Energie21+0:34,, 0:24
4241 Chavanel Sylvain38Direct Energie28+0:38,, 0:24
4393 Jules Justin31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 40+0:45,, 0:24
4482 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert42+0:52,, 0:24
4592 Delfosse Sébastien35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 35+0:41,, 0:24
4643 Gaudin Damien31Direct Energie19+0:330:28 0:28
47126 Teasdale Josh24Team Differdange - Losch86+2:380:33 0:33
48106 Abraham Meron23Bike Aid65+1:15,, 0:33
49116 Reynders Jens20Leopard Pro Cycling 48+1:00,, 0:33
50141 Badilatti Matteo25Team Vorarlberg Santic59+1:11,, 0:33
51132 Nowak Florian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus63+1:140:36 0:36
5283 Offredo Yoann31Wanty - Groupe Gobert53+1:060:39 0:39
5326 Le Turnier Mathias23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits50+1:030:40 0:40
5456 Sáez Héctor24Euskadi - Murias 51+1:06,, 0:40
5514 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 94+4:52,, 0:40
5686 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume27Wanty - Groupe Gobert57+1:09,, 0:40
5765 Van Gompel Mathias22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise56+1:09,, 0:40
5887 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert49+1:02,, 0:40
5932 Combaud Romain27Delko Marseille Provence KTM62+1:13,, 0:40
60135 Hugger Jan19Team Lotto - Kern Haus61+1:13,, 0:40
6173 Devolder Stijn38Vérandas Willems-Crelan 52+1:060:43 0:43
6266 Van Rooy Kenneth24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise58+1:10,, 0:43
6396 Masson Christophe32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 60+1:11,, 0:43
64136 Westmattelmann Daniel30Team Lotto - Kern Haus66+1:16,, 0:43
6535 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM54+1:07,, 0:43
6652 Iturria Mikel26Euskadi - Murias 64+1:14,, 0:43
6757 Rodríguez Óscar23Euskadi - Murias 55+1:07,, 0:43
6871 de Bie Sean26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 47+1:000:49 0:49
69105 Teshome Meron25Bike Aid68+1:361:01 1:01
70137 Schormair Fabian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus70+1:371:09 1:09
715 van Schip Jan-Willem23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij95+5:211:11 1:11
7262 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise72+1:41,, 1:11
7323 Claeys Dimitri30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits69+1:37,, 1:11
74146 Meiler Lukas23Team Vorarlberg Santic96+5:24,, 1:11
7513 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 67+1:33,, 1:11
76133 Knaup Tobias25Team Lotto - Kern Haus74+1:45,, 1:11
7754 Barrenetxea Ander26Euskadi - Murias 75+1:57,, 1:11
78134 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus71+1:40,, 1:11
79107 Bichlmann Daniel29Bike Aid93+4:251:20 1:20
8075 Van Breussegem Elias26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 73+1:421:22 1:22
8155 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi - Murias 78+2:021:26 1:26
8234 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM77+2:021:39 1:39
8345 Nauleau Bryan30Direct Energie76+2:02,, 1:39
84103 Carstensen Lucas23Bike Aid80+2:11,, 1:39
8524 Lemoine Cyril35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits79+2:091:47 1:47
8621 Laporte Christophe25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits81+2:13,, 1:47
8795 Spengler Lukas23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 82+2:161:56 1:56
8837 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM83+2:322:02 2:02
89144 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic88+2:412:13 2:13
90143 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic85+2:37,, 2:13
9197 Mortier Julien20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 87+2:392:15 2:15
9222 Chetout Loïc25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits89+2:44,, 2:15
9327 Van Lerberghe Bert25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits84+2:35,, 2:15
94123 Donders Jelle24Team Differdange - Losch98+6:50,, 2:15
9585 Vallée Boris24Wanty - Groupe Gobert91+2:562:25 2:25
9642 Cornu Jérémy26Direct Energie97+6:442:31 2:31
9746 Petit Adrien27Direct Energie90+2:502:41 2:41
9872 De Bondt Dries26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 92+3:062:46 2:46
99124 Kockelmann Raphael19Team Differdange - Losch99+8:166:51 6:51
100102 Schafer Timo35Bike Aid101+20:087:03 7:03
101117 Spengler Mario20Leopard Pro Cycling 100+11:387:06 7:06
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
12▲1112 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 1+0:006:40:38 6:40:38+0:00
23▲191 Kirsch Alex25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2+0:030:03 0:03+0:02
315▲1284 Pasqualon Andrea30Wanty - Groupe Gobert3+0:050:05 0:05-0:04
44-16 Tratnik Jan28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4+0:080:08 0:08+0:06
59▲461 Allegaert Piet23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5+0:130:13 0:13+0:06
611▲574 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 6+0:160:16 0:16+0:09
719▲12113 Leyder Pit21Leopard Pro Cycling 7+0:170:17 0:17+0:06
813▲567 Sprengers Thomas28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8+0:17,, 0:17+0:09
910▲164 Declercq Benjamin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9+0:200:20 0:20+0:13
108▼263 De Gendt Aimé23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10+0:220:22 0:22+0:15
1120▲947 Tulik Angelo27Direct Energie11+0:22,, 0:22+0:11
1214▲251 Sanz Enrique28Euskadi - Murias 12+0:230:23 0:23+0:15
1333▲2033 Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM13+0:240:24 0:24+0:09
1427▲1353 Prades Eduard30Euskadi - Murias 14+0:250:25 0:25+0:11
1516▲1114 Pons Gaetan26Leopard Pro Cycling 15+0:290:29 0:29+0:19
1618▲2121 Pardini Olivier32Team Differdange - Losch16+0:300:30 0:30+0:19
1744▲2711 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17+0:320:32 0:32+0:15
1849▲312 Gerts Floris26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij18+0:330:33 0:33+0:15
191▼1843 Gaudin Damien31Direct Energie19+0:33,, 0:33+0:34
2028▲84 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij20+0:33,, 0:33+0:19
216▼1544 Hivert Jonathan33Direct Energie21+0:340:34 0:34+0:30
2232▲10111 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling 22+0:34,, 0:34+0:19
2317▼625 Perez Anthony27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23+0:34,, 0:34+0:24
2450▲26131 Huppertz Joshua23Team Lotto - Kern Haus24+0:370:37 0:37+0:19
2522▼3122 Centrone Ivan22Team Differdange - Losch25+0:37,, 0:37+0:24
2624▼2101 Holler Nikodemus27Bike Aid26+0:37,, 0:37+0:24
2726▼1115 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 27+0:380:38 0:38+0:24
2812▼1641 Chavanel Sylvain38Direct Energie28+0:38,, 0:38+0:30
2935▲676 Livyns Arjen23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 29+0:390:39 0:39+0:23
3031▲16 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij30+0:39,, 0:39+0:24
3157▲26145 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic31+0:39,, 0:39+0:19
3236▲41 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij32+0:400:40 0:40+0:24
3376▲4315 Owsian Łukasz28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 33+0:410:41 0:41+0:15
3464▲307 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij34+0:41,, 0:41+0:19
3521▼1492 Delfosse Sébastien35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 35+0:41,, 0:41+0:30
3648▲1294 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 36+0:420:42 0:42+0:24
3723▼1431 Fernández Delio32Delko Marseille Provence KTM37+0:430:43 0:43+0:30
3854▲16147 Thalmann Roland24Team Vorarlberg Santic38+0:440:44 0:44+0:24
3978▲3936 El Fares Julien33Delko Marseille Provence KTM39+0:450:45 0:45+0:19
4034▼693 Jules Justin31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 40+0:45,, 0:45+0:30
4161▲20127 Thill Tom28Team Differdange - Losch41+0:500:50 0:50+0:29
4262▲2082 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert42+0:520:52 0:52+0:30
4370▲27125 Rusnac Maxim25Team Differdange - Losch43+0:540:54 0:54+0:30
4485▲4117 Antunes Amaro 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 44+0:54,, 0:54+0:24
4587▲42142 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic45+0:550:55 0:55+0:24
4682▲3612 Cieślik Paweł32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 46+0:560:56 0:56+0:29
477▼4071 de Bie Sean26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 47+1:001:00 1:00+0:55
4860▲12116 Reynders Jens20Leopard Pro Cycling 48+1:00,, 1:00+0:39
4938▼1187 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert49+1:021:02 1:02+0:46
5045▼526 Le Turnier Mathias23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits50+1:031:03 1:03+0:46
5153▲256 Sáez Héctor24Euskadi - Murias 51+1:061:06 1:06+0:46
5242▼1073 Devolder Stijn38Vérandas Willems-Crelan 52+1:06,, 1:06+0:49
5359▲683 Offredo Yoann31Wanty - Groupe Gobert53+1:06,, 1:06+0:45
5446▼835 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM54+1:071:07 1:07+0:49
5547▼857 Rodríguez Óscar23Euskadi - Murias 55+1:07,, 1:07+0:49
5665▲965 Van Gompel Mathias22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise56+1:091:09 1:09+0:46
5767▲1086 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume27Wanty - Groupe Gobert57+1:09,, 1:09+0:46
5858-66 Van Rooy Kenneth24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise58+1:101:10 1:10+0:49
5988▲29141 Badilatti Matteo25Team Vorarlberg Santic59+1:111:11 1:11+0:39
6063▲396 Masson Christophe32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 60+1:11,, 1:11+0:49
6179▲18135 Hugger Jan19Team Lotto - Kern Haus61+1:131:13 1:13+0:46
6281▲1932 Combaud Romain27Delko Marseille Provence KTM62+1:13,, 1:13+0:46
6389▲26132 Nowak Florian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus63+1:141:14 1:14+0:42
6473▲952 Iturria Mikel26Euskadi - Murias 64+1:14,, 1:14+0:49
6590▲25106 Abraham Meron23Bike Aid65+1:151:15 1:15+0:39
6680▲14136 Westmattelmann Daniel30Team Lotto - Kern Haus66+1:161:16 1:16+0:49
6737▼3013 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 67+1:331:33 1:33+1:17
6884▲16105 Teshome Meron25Bike Aid68+1:361:36 1:36+1:07
6955▼1423 Claeys Dimitri30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits69+1:371:37 1:37+1:17
7075▲5137 Schormair Fabian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus70+1:37,, 1:37+1:12
7166▼5134 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus71+1:401:40 1:40+1:17
7271▼162 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise72+1:411:41 1:41+1:17
7325▼4875 Van Breussegem Elias26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 73+1:421:42 1:42+1:28
7483▲9133 Knaup Tobias25Team Lotto - Kern Haus74+1:451:45 1:45+1:17
7591▲1654 Barrenetxea Ander26Euskadi - Murias 75+1:571:57 1:57+1:17
7641▼3545 Nauleau Bryan30Direct Energie76+2:022:02 2:02+1:45
7743▼3434 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM77+2:02,, 2:02+1:45
7886▲855 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi - Murias 78+2:02,, 2:02+1:32
7939▼4024 Lemoine Cyril35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits79+2:092:09 2:09+1:53
8077▼3103 Carstensen Lucas23Bike Aid80+2:112:11 2:11+1:45
8156▼2521 Laporte Christophe25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits81+2:132:13 2:13+1:53
8230▼5295 Spengler Lukas23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 82+2:162:16 2:16+2:02
8372▼1137 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM83+2:322:32 2:32+2:08
8429▼5527 Van Lerberghe Bert25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits84+2:352:35 2:35+2:21
8551▼34143 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic85+2:372:37 2:37+2:19
8693▲7126 Teasdale Josh24Team Differdange - Losch86+2:382:38 2:38+0:39
8752▼3597 Mortier Julien20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 87+2:392:39 2:39+2:21
8869▼19144 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic88+2:412:41 2:41+2:18
8968▼2122 Chetout Loïc25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits89+2:442:44 2:44+2:21
905▼8546 Petit Adrien27Direct Energie90+2:502:50 2:50+2:47
9174▼1785 Vallée Boris24Wanty - Groupe Gobert91+2:562:56 2:56+2:31
9240▼5272 De Bondt Dries26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 92+3:063:06 3:06+2:50
9394▲1107 Bichlmann Daniel29Bike Aid93+4:254:25 4:25+1:26
9496▲214 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 94+4:524:52 4:52+0:46
9595-5 van Schip Jan-Willem23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij95+5:215:21 5:21+1:17
9697▲1146 Meiler Lukas23Team Vorarlberg Santic96+5:245:24 5:24+1:17
9798▲142 Cornu Jérémy26Direct Energie97+6:446:44 6:44+2:37
98100▲2123 Donders Jelle24Team Differdange - Losch98+6:506:50 6:50+2:21
9992▼7124 Kockelmann Raphael19Team Differdange - Losch99+8:168:16 8:16+6:57
10099▼1117 Spengler Mario20Leopard Pro Cycling 100+11:3811:38 11:38+7:12
101101-102 Schafer Timo35Bike Aid101+20:0820:08 20:08+7:09
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-91 Kirsch Alex25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2+0:036:40:41 6:40:41
23▲161 Allegaert Piet23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5+0:130:10 0:10
36▲3113 Leyder Pit21Leopard Pro Cycling 7+0:170:14 0:14
44-64 Declercq Benjamin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9+0:200:17 0:17
52▼363 De Gendt Aimé23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10+0:220:19 0:19
65▼1114 Pons Gaetan26Leopard Pro Cycling 15+0:290:26 0:26
716▲911 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17+0:320:29 0:29
819▲112 Gerts Floris26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij18+0:330:30 0:30
910▲14 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij20+0:33,, 0:30
1014▲4111 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling 22+0:340:31 0:31
1120▲9131 Huppertz Joshua23Team Lotto - Kern Haus24+0:370:34 0:34
127▼5122 Centrone Ivan22Team Differdange - Losch25+0:37,, 0:34
139▼4115 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 27+0:380:35 0:35
1415▲176 Livyns Arjen23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 29+0:390:36 0:36
1513▼26 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij30+0:39,, 0:36
1624▲8147 Thalmann Roland24Team Vorarlberg Santic38+0:440:41 0:41
1728▲1182 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert42+0:520:49 0:49
1832▲14125 Rusnac Maxim25Team Differdange - Losch43+0:540:51 0:51
1942▲23142 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic45+0:550:52 0:52
2027▲7116 Reynders Jens20Leopard Pro Cycling 48+1:000:57 0:57
2117▼426 Le Turnier Mathias23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits50+1:031:00 1:00
2223▲156 Sáez Héctor24Euskadi - Murias 51+1:061:03 1:03
2318▼557 Rodríguez Óscar23Euskadi - Murias 55+1:071:04 1:04
2429▲565 Van Gompel Mathias22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise56+1:091:06 1:06
2526▲166 Van Rooy Kenneth24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise58+1:101:07 1:07
2643▲17141 Badilatti Matteo25Team Vorarlberg Santic59+1:111:08 1:08
2738▲11135 Hugger Jan19Team Lotto - Kern Haus61+1:131:10 1:10
2844▲16132 Nowak Florian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus63+1:141:11 1:11
2934▲552 Iturria Mikel26Euskadi - Murias 64+1:14,, 1:11
3045▲15106 Abraham Meron23Bike Aid65+1:151:12 1:12
3140▲9105 Teshome Meron25Bike Aid68+1:361:33 1:33
3236▲4137 Schormair Fabian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus70+1:371:34 1:34
3330▼3134 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus71+1:401:37 1:37
3433▼162 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise72+1:411:38 1:38
358▼2775 Van Breussegem Elias26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 73+1:421:39 1:39
3639▲3133 Knaup Tobias25Team Lotto - Kern Haus74+1:451:42 1:42
3746▲954 Barrenetxea Ander26Euskadi - Murias 75+1:571:54 1:54
3841▲355 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi - Murias 78+2:021:59 1:59
3937▼2103 Carstensen Lucas23Bike Aid80+2:112:08 2:08
4025▼1521 Laporte Christophe25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits81+2:132:10 2:10
4112▼2995 Spengler Lukas23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 82+2:162:13 2:13
4211▼3127 Van Lerberghe Bert25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits84+2:352:32 2:32
4321▼22143 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic85+2:372:34 2:34
4448▲4126 Teasdale Josh24Team Differdange - Losch86+2:382:35 2:35
4522▼2397 Mortier Julien20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 87+2:392:36 2:36
4631▼1522 Chetout Loïc25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits89+2:442:41 2:41
4735▼1285 Vallée Boris24Wanty - Groupe Gobert91+2:562:53 2:53
4850▲214 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 94+4:524:49 4:49
4949-5 van Schip Jan-Willem23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij95+5:215:18 5:18
5051▲1146 Meiler Lukas23Team Vorarlberg Santic96+5:245:21 5:21
5153▲2123 Donders Jelle24Team Differdange - Losch98+6:506:47 6:47
5247▼5124 Kockelmann Raphael19Team Differdange - Losch99+8:168:13 8:13
5352▼1117 Spengler Mario20Leopard Pro Cycling 100+11:3811:35 11:35
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲1 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ -6:40:38 20:02:43 20:02:43
23▲1 Leopard Pro Cycling + -6:40:380:03 0:03
36▲3 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + -6:40:380:22 0:22
41▼3 Direct Energie+ -6:40:380:28 0:28
55- WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic + -6:40:380:43 0:43
67▲1 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ -6:40:38,, 0:43
710▲3 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -6:40:380:54 0:54
84▼4 Vérandas Willems-Crelan + -6:40:380:58 0:58
99- Euskadi - Murias + -6:40:381:03 1:03
1011▲1 Team Differdange - Losch+ -6:40:381:08 1:08
1113▲2 Team Vorarlberg Santic+ -6:40:381:15 1:15
1212- Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ -6:40:381:22 1:22
1314▲1 Team Lotto - Kern Haus+ -6:40:382:04 2:04
148▼6 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -6:40:382:18 2:18
1515- Bike Aid+ -6:40:382:29 2:29

Race information

Date: 1st June 2018
Avg. speed winner: 45.56 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Junglinster › Schifflange
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.StageSkoda-Tour de Luxembourg logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.aotdl.com/
www.twitter.com/skodatour
sport.rtl.lu/cyclissem/iwwersiicht/
www.tdl.lu

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17493 sec.