2017
2019
«
»
2018»78th

Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg

(2.HC)
2018»Stage 3»EschweilerDifferdange(163.8km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0084
PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert
30Wanty - Groupe Gobert20303:53:36
24+0:2447
TULIK AngéloDirect Energie
27Direct Energie1018,,
0:00
317+0:457
VAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij512,,
0:00
45+0:2474
DUIJN HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan
33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 7,,
0:00
512+0:38121
PARDINI OlivierTeam Differdange - Losch
32Team Differdange - Losch4,,
0:00
619+0:5336
EL FARES JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM
33Delko Marseille Provence KTM3,,
0:00
710+0:3253
PRADES EduardEuskadi - Murias
30Euskadi - Murias2,,
0:00
89+0:3063
DE GENDT AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1,,
0:00
96+0:25113
LEYDER PitLeopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:00
1011+0:3233
FINETTO MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM
33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:00
1115+0:4225
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
122+0:0716
TRATNIK JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice
28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
137+0:2567
SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
1418+0:481
WEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
0:00
1514+0:4011
KOCH JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice
24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
1649+3:02143
STEIMLE JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic
22Team Vorarlberg Santic0:17
0:17
1725+1:0341
CHAVANEL SylvainDirect Energie
38Direct Energie,,
0:17
1821+0:584
MEIJERS JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
0:17
1913+0:3861
ALLEGAERT PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:17
2020+0:582
GERTS FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
0:17
213+0:23112
KRIEGER AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling
26Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:17
2234+1:3832
COMBAUD RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM
27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:17
2323+1:0210127Bike Aid,,
0:17
248+0:2891
KIRSCH AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
0:17
2530+1:1782
DOUBEY FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert
24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:17
2628+1:0615
OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice
28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:17
2727+1:04145
SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic
28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:17
2816+0:4564
DECLERCQ BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:17
2932+1:20142
FRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic
23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:17
3024+1:03115
REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling
24Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:17
3129+1:0794
PEYSKENS DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
0:17
3235+1:3952
ITURRIA MikelEuskadi - Murias
26Euskadi - Murias,,
0:17
3331+1:1917
ANTUNES AmaroCCC Sprandi Polkowice
27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:17
3422+0:5944
HIVERT JonathanDirect Energie
33Direct Energie,,
0:17
3533+1:2826
LE TURNIER MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:17
3626+1:046
RIESEBEEK OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
0:17
3739+2:0723
CLAEYS DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:22
0:22
3836+1:53122
CENTRONE IvanTeam Differdange - Losch
22Team Differdange - Losch1:08
1:08
3943+2:2586
VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert
27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
1:08
4040+2:1887
VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Groupe Gobert
31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
1:08
4142+2:2283
OFFREDO YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert
31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
1:08
4237+1:5792
DELFOSSE SébastienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
1:08
4345+2:29135
HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
1:08
4444+2:2796
MASSON ChristopheWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
1:08
4552+3:54126
TEASDALE JoshTeam Differdange - Losch
24Team Differdange - Losch,,
1:08
4661+6:0814
STOSZ PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice
23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
1:08
4738+2:00147
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic
24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
1:08
4846+2:30132
NOWAK FlorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
1:08
4948+2:53137
SCHORMAIR FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
1:08
5053+3:57144
ORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic
28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
1:08
5141+2:2273
DEVOLDER StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan
38Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,
1:08
5247+2:40125
RUSNAC MaximTeam Differdange - Losch
25Team Differdange - Losch1:38
1:38
5351+3:5245
NAULEAU BryanDirect Energie
30Direct Energie1:42
1:42
5454+4:2224
LEMOINE CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:05
2:05
5550+3:4635
MARTINEZ YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM
30Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:31
2:31
5656+4:4456
SÁEZ HéctorEuskadi - Murias
24Euskadi - Murias57:08
57:08
5757+4:5066
VAN ROOY KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:32
3:32
5859+4:55106
ABRAHAM MeronBike Aid
23Bike Aid,,
3:32
5958+4:51141
BADILATTI MatteoTeam Vorarlberg Santic
25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
3:32
6055+4:3612
CIEŚLIK PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice
32CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
3:32
6160+5:5457
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi - Murias
23Euskadi - Murias4:39
4:39
6262+6:3113
KUREK AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice
30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:50
4:50
6372+9:3685
VALLÉE BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert
24Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:32
6:32
6470+9:2422
CHETOUT LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
6:32
6579+12:015
VAN SCHIP Jan-WillemRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
6:32
6665+7:4965
VAN GOMPEL MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
6:32
6764+7:2331
FERNÁNDEZ DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM
32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
6:32
6863+7:0351
SANZ EnriqueEuskadi - Murias
28Euskadi - Murias,,
6:32
6968+8:2162
PLANCKAERT EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
6:32
7074+9:5421
LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:10
1:10
7175+10:1727
VAN LERBERGHE BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:34
7:34
7266+8:16111
BROCKHOFF JanLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling,,
7:34
7369+8:4271
DE BIE SeanVérandas Willems-Crelan
26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,
7:34
7467+8:19131
HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
7:34
7571+9:27133
KNAUP TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
7:34
7673+9:4455
UDONDO GotzonEuskadi - Murias
24Euskadi - Murias,,
7:34
7781+12:4597
MORTIER JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 9:58
9:58
7876+10:5193
JULES JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
9:58
7987+17:1542
CORNU JérémyDirect Energie
26Direct Energie10:23
10:23
8078+11:22127
THILL TomTeam Differdange - Losch
28Team Differdange - Losch10:24
10:24
8182+13:2246
PETIT AdrienDirect Energie
27Direct Energie,,
10:24
8285+15:56146
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic
23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
10:24
8377+11:1243
GAUDIN DamienDirect Energie
31Direct Energie10:31
10:31
8480+12:3276
LIVYNS ArjenVérandas Willems-Crelan
23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 11:45
11:45
8583+13:34116
REYNDERS JensLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling12:26
12:26
8684+15:0637
SMUKULIS GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM
31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
12:26
8788+17:4872
DE BONDT DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan
26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 14:34
14:34
8886+16:2475
VAN BREUSSEGEM EliasVérandas Willems-Crelan
26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,
14:34
8989+20:19136
WESTMATTELMANN DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
30Team Lotto - Kern Haus18:55
18:55
9093+25:53123
DONDERS JelleTeam Differdange - Losch
24Team Differdange - Losch,,
18:55
9192+23:4934
JONES BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM
26Delko Marseille Provence KTM21:39
21:39
9290+22:16114
PONS GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling
26Leopard Pro Cycling,,
21:39
9391+23:27134
HENN LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
21:39
9494+26:1210729Bike Aid,,
21:39
9595+30:42124
KOCKELMANN RaphaelTeam Differdange - Losch
19Team Differdange - Losch22:18
22:18
DNF95
SPENGLER LukasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic -
DNF117
SPENGLER MarioLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling-
DNF102
SCHÄFER TimoBike Aid
35Bike Aid-
DNF10323Bike Aid-
DNF105
TESHOME MeronBike Aid
25Bike Aid-
DNF54
BARRENETXEA AnderEuskadi - Murias
26Euskadi - Murias-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
13▲284
PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert
30Wanty - Groupe Gobert5 10:34:06..
24▲216
TRATNIK JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice
28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:07
0:07
..
31▼2112
KRIEGER AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling
26Leopard Pro Cycling0:23
0:23
..
411▲747
TULIK AngéloDirect Energie
27Direct Energie0:24
0:24
..
56▲174
DUIJN HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan
33Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,
0:24
..
67▲1113
LEYDER PitLeopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling0:25
0:25
..
78▲167
SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:25
..
82▼691
KIRSCH AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 0:28
0:28
..
910▲163
DE GENDT AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:30
0:30
..
1014▲453
PRADES EduardEuskadi - Murias
30Euskadi - Murias0:32
0:32
..
1113▲233
FINETTO MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM
33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:32
..
1216▲4121
PARDINI OlivierTeam Differdange - Losch
32Team Differdange - Losch0:38
0:38
..
135▼861
ALLEGAERT PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:38
..
1417▲311
KOCH JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice
24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:40
0:40
..
1523▲825
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:42
0:42
..
169▼764
DECLERCQ BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:45
0:45
..
1734▲177
VAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
0:45
..
1832▲141
WEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:48
0:48
..
1939▲2036
EL FARES JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM
33Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:53
0:53
..
2018▼22
GERTS FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:58
0:58
..
2120▼14
MEIJERS JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
0:58
..
2221▼144
HIVERT JonathanDirect Energie
33Direct Energie0:59
0:59
..
2326▲310127Bike Aid1:02
1:02
..
2427▲3115
REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling
24Leopard Pro Cycling1:03
1:03
..
2528▲341
CHAVANEL SylvainDirect Energie
38Direct Energie,,
1:03
..
2630▲46
RIESEBEEK OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:04
1:04
..
2731▲4145
SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic
28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
1:04
..
2833▲515
OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice
28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:06
1:06
..
2936▲794
PEYSKENS DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1:07
1:07
..
3042▲1282
DOUBEY FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert
24Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:17
1:17
..
3144▲1317
ANTUNES AmaroCCC Sprandi Polkowice
27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:19
1:19
..
3245▲13142
FRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic
23Team Vorarlberg Santic1:20
1:20
..
3350▲1726
LE TURNIER MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:28
1:28
..
3462▲2832
COMBAUD RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM
27Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:38
1:38
..
3564▲2952
ITURRIA MikelEuskadi - Murias
26Euskadi - Murias1:39
1:39
..
3625▼11122
CENTRONE IvanTeam Differdange - Losch
22Team Differdange - Losch1:53
1:53
..
3735▼292
DELFOSSE SébastienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1:57
1:57
..
3838-147
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic
24Team Vorarlberg Santic2:00
2:00
..
3969▲3023
CLAEYS DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:07
2:07
..
4049▲987
VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Groupe Gobert
31Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:18
2:18
..
4152▲1173
DEVOLDER StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan
38Vérandas Willems-Crelan 2:22
2:22
..
4253▲1183
OFFREDO YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert
31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
2:22
..
4357▲1486
VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert
27Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:25
2:25
..
4460▲1696
MASSON ChristopheWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2:27
2:27
..
4561▲16135
HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:29
2:29
..
4663▲17132
NOWAK FlorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:30
2:30
..
4743▼4125
RUSNAC MaximTeam Differdange - Losch
25Team Differdange - Losch2:40
2:40
..
4870▲22137
SCHORMAIR FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:53
2:53
..
4985▲36143
STEIMLE JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic
22Team Vorarlberg Santic3:02
3:02
..
5054▲435
MARTINEZ YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM
30Delko Marseille Provence KTM3:46
3:46
..
5176▲2545
NAULEAU BryanDirect Energie
30Direct Energie3:52
3:52
..
5286▲34126
TEASDALE JoshTeam Differdange - Losch
24Team Differdange - Losch3:54
3:54
..
5388▲35144
ORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic
28Team Vorarlberg Santic3:57
3:57
..
5479▲2524
LEMOINE CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:22
4:22
..
5546▼912
CIEŚLIK PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice
32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:36
4:36
..
5651▼556
SÁEZ HéctorEuskadi - Murias
24Euskadi - Murias4:44
4:44
..
5758▲166
VAN ROOY KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:50
4:50
..
5859▲1141
BADILATTI MatteoTeam Vorarlberg Santic
25Team Vorarlberg Santic4:51
4:51
..
5965▲6106
ABRAHAM MeronBike Aid
23Bike Aid4:55
4:55
..
6055▼557
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi - Murias
23Euskadi - Murias5:54
5:54
..
6194▲3314
STOSZ PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice
23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6:08
6:08
..
6267▲513
KUREK AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice
30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6:31
6:31
..
6312▼5151
SANZ EnriqueEuskadi - Murias
28Euskadi - Murias7:03
7:03
..
6437▼2731
FERNÁNDEZ DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM
32Delko Marseille Provence KTM7:23
7:23
..
6556▼965
VAN GOMPEL MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:49
7:49
..
6622▼44111
BROCKHOFF JanLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling8:16
8:16
..
6724▼43131
HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus8:19
8:19
..
6872▲462
PLANCKAERT EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:21
8:21
..
6947▼2271
DE BIE SeanVérandas Willems-Crelan
26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 8:42
8:42
..
7089▲1922
CHETOUT LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9:24
9:24
..
7174▲3133
KNAUP TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
25Team Lotto - Kern Haus9:27
9:27
..
7291▲1985
VALLÉE BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert
24Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:36
9:36
..
7378▲555
UDONDO GotzonEuskadi - Murias
24Euskadi - Murias9:44
9:44
..
7481▲721
LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9:54
9:54
..
7584▲927
VAN LERBERGHE BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:17
10:17
..
7640▼3693
JULES JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 10:51
10:51
..
7719▼5843
GAUDIN DamienDirect Energie
31Direct Energie11:12
11:12
..
7841▼37127
THILL TomTeam Differdange - Losch
28Team Differdange - Losch11:22
11:22
..
7995▲165
VAN SCHIP Jan-WillemRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij12:01
12:01
..
8029▼5176
LIVYNS ArjenVérandas Willems-Crelan
23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 12:32
12:32
..
8187▲697
MORTIER JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 12:45
12:45
..
8290▲846
PETIT AdrienDirect Energie
27Direct Energie13:22
13:22
..
8348▼35116
REYNDERS JensLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling13:34
13:34
..
8483▼137
SMUKULIS GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM
31Delko Marseille Provence KTM15:06
15:06
..
8596▲11146
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic
23Team Vorarlberg Santic15:56
15:56
..
8673▼1375
VAN BREUSSEGEM EliasVérandas Willems-Crelan
26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 16:24
16:24
..
8797▲1042
CORNU JérémyDirect Energie
26Direct Energie17:15
17:15
..
8892▲472
DE BONDT DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan
26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 17:48
17:48
..
8966▼23136
WESTMATTELMANN DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
30Team Lotto - Kern Haus20:19
20:19
..
9015▼75114
PONS GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling
26Leopard Pro Cycling22:16
22:16
..
9171▼20134
HENN LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus23:27
23:27
..
9277▼1534
JONES BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM
26Delko Marseille Provence KTM23:49
23:49
..
9398▲5123
DONDERS JelleTeam Differdange - Losch
24Team Differdange - Losch25:53
25:53
..
9493▼110729Bike Aid26:12
26:12
..
9599▲4124
KOCKELMANN RaphaelTeam Differdange - Losch
19Team Differdange - Losch30:42
30:42
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲184
PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert
30Wanty - Groupe Gobert53+20
21▼1112
KRIEGER AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling
26Leopard Pro Cycling41-
33-91
KIRSCH AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 32-
44-16
TRATNIK JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice
28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 24-
56▲121
LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20-
65▼143
GAUDIN DamienDirect Energie
31Direct Energie20-
7-47
TULIK AngéloDirect Energie
27Direct Energie16+16
87▼146
PETIT AdrienDirect Energie
27Direct Energie16-
918▲974
DUIJN HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan
33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 13+11
10-7
VAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij13+13
1110▼1113
LEYDER PitLeopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling11+2
128▼451
SANZ EnriqueEuskadi - Murias
28Euskadi - Murias11-
13-121
PARDINI OlivierTeam Differdange - Losch
32Team Differdange - Losch9+9
149▼561
ALLEGAERT PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9-
1511▼444
HIVERT JonathanDirect Energie
33Direct Energie9-
1614▼263
DE GENDT AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8+3
1712▼571
DE BIE SeanVérandas Willems-Crelan
26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 8-
18-36
EL FARES JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM
33Delko Marseille Provence KTM7+7
1913▼693
JULES JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 7-
2021▲153
PRADES EduardEuskadi - Murias
30Euskadi - Murias6+5
2115▼633
FINETTO MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM
33Delko Marseille Provence KTM6+1
2216▼667
SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3-
2317▼634
JONES BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM
26Delko Marseille Provence KTM3-
2419▼5143
STEIMLE JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic
22Team Vorarlberg Santic2-
2520▼564
DECLERCQ BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
13▲2113
LEYDER PitLeopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling 10:34:31..
21▼191
KIRSCH AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 0:03
0:03
..
35▲263
DE GENDT AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:05
0:05
..
42▼261
ALLEGAERT PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:13
0:13
..
57▲211
KOCH JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice
24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:15
0:15
..
64▼264
DECLERCQ BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:20
0:20
..
78▲12
GERTS FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:33
0:33
..
89▲14
MEIJERS JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
0:33
..
913▲4115
REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling
24Leopard Pro Cycling0:38
0:38
..
1015▲56
RIESEBEEK OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:39
0:39
..
1117▲682
DOUBEY FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert
24Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:52
0:52
..
1219▲7142
FRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic
23Team Vorarlberg Santic0:55
0:55
..
1321▲826
LE TURNIER MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:03
1:03
..
1429▲1552
ITURRIA MikelEuskadi - Murias
26Euskadi - Murias1:14
1:14
..
1512▼3122
CENTRONE IvanTeam Differdange - Losch
22Team Differdange - Losch1:28
1:28
..
1616-147
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic
24Team Vorarlberg Santic1:35
1:35
..
1727▲10135
HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:04
2:04
..
1828▲10132
NOWAK FlorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:05
2:05
..
1918▼1125
RUSNAC MaximTeam Differdange - Losch
25Team Differdange - Losch2:15
2:15
..
2032▲12137
SCHORMAIR FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:28
2:28
..
2143▲22143
STEIMLE JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic
22Team Vorarlberg Santic2:37
2:37
..
2244▲22126
TEASDALE JoshTeam Differdange - Losch
24Team Differdange - Losch3:29
3:29
..
2322▼156
SÁEZ HéctorEuskadi - Murias
24Euskadi - Murias4:19
4:19
..
2425▲166
VAN ROOY KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:25
4:25
..
2526▲1141
BADILATTI MatteoTeam Vorarlberg Santic
25Team Vorarlberg Santic4:26
4:26
..
2630▲4106
ABRAHAM MeronBike Aid
23Bike Aid4:30
4:30
..
2723▼457
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi - Murias
23Euskadi - Murias5:29
5:29
..
2848▲2014
STOSZ PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice
23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5:43
5:43
..
2924▼565
VAN GOMPEL MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:24
7:24
..
3010▼20111
BROCKHOFF JanLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling7:51
7:51
..
3111▼20131
HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus7:54
7:54
..
3234▲262
PLANCKAERT EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:56
7:56
..
3346▲1322
CHETOUT LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8:59
8:59
..
3436▲2133
KNAUP TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
25Team Lotto - Kern Haus9:02
9:02
..
3547▲1285
VALLÉE BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert
24Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:11
9:11
..
3638▲255
UDONDO GotzonEuskadi - Murias
24Euskadi - Murias9:19
9:19
..
3740▲321
LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9:29
9:29
..
3842▲427
VAN LERBERGHE BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9:52
9:52
..
3949▲105
VAN SCHIP Jan-WillemRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:36
11:36
..
4014▼2676
LIVYNS ArjenVérandas Willems-Crelan
23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 12:07
12:07
..
4145▲497
MORTIER JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 12:20
12:20
..
4220▼22116
REYNDERS JensLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling13:09
13:09
..
4350▲7146
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic
23Team Vorarlberg Santic15:31
15:31
..
4435▼975
VAN BREUSSEGEM EliasVérandas Willems-Crelan
26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 15:59
15:59
..
456▼39114
PONS GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling
26Leopard Pro Cycling21:51
21:51
..
4633▼13134
HENN LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus23:02
23:02
..
4751▲4123
DONDERS JelleTeam Differdange - Losch
24Team Differdange - Losch25:28
25:28
..
4852▲4124
KOCKELMANN RaphaelTeam Differdange - Losch
19Team Differdange - Losch30:17
30:17
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-14
STOSZ PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice
23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19-
22-146
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic
23Team Vorarlberg Santic12-
34▲116
TRATNIK JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice
28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10+5
4-17
ANTUNES AmaroCCC Sprandi Polkowice
27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10+10
53▼25
VAN SCHIP Jan-WillemRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij8-
69▲312
CIEŚLIK PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice
32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 7+5
7-141
BADILATTI MatteoTeam Vorarlberg Santic
25Team Vorarlberg Santic6+6
8-53
PRADES EduardEuskadi - Murias
30Euskadi - Murias5+5
9-26
LE TURNIER MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5+5
10-33
FINETTO MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM
33Delko Marseille Provence KTM4+4
11-11
KOCH JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice
24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4+4
12-45
NAULEAU BryanDirect Energie
30Direct Energie4+4
135▼873
DEVOLDER StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan
38Vérandas Willems-Crelan 3-
146▼8144
ORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic
28Team Vorarlberg Santic3-
157▼8112
KRIEGER AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling
26Leopard Pro Cycling3-
16-115
REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling
24Leopard Pro Cycling3+3
17-145
SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic
28Team Vorarlberg Santic3+3
18-147
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic
24Team Vorarlberg Santic3+3
19-71
DE BIE SeanVérandas Willems-Crelan
26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 3+3
208▼1284
PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert
30Wanty - Groupe Gobert2-
21-32
COMBAUD RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM
27Delko Marseille Provence KTM2+2
2210▼12132
NOWAK FlorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus2-
2311▼12137
SCHORMAIR FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus2-
24-22
CHETOUT LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2+2
2512▼1361
ALLEGAERT PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1-
26-25
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1+1
2713▼1464
DECLERCQ BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1-
28-6
RIESEBEEK OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1+1
2914▼1572
DE BONDT DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan
26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePCT 31:43:48..
22- Leopard Pro CyclingCT0:20
0:20
..
33- CCC Sprandi Polkowice PCT0:22
0:22
..
46▲2 Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijPCT0:43
0:43
..
54▼1 Direct EnergiePCT0:45
0:45
..
67▲1 Delko Marseille Provence KTMPCT0:54
0:54
..
711▲4 Team Vorarlberg SanticCT1:49
1:49
..
85▼3 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic PCT2:08
2:08
..
912▲3 Wanty - Groupe GobertPCT2:30
2:30
..
1014▲4 Cofidis, Solutions CréditsPCT2:40
2:40
..
1110▼1 Team Differdange - LoschCT3:07
3:07
..
129▼3 Euskadi - MuriasPCT4:35
4:35
..
1313- Team Lotto - Kern HausCT5:11
5:11
..
148▼6 Vérandas Willems-Crelan PCT9:23
9:23
..
1515- Bike AidCT27:40
27:40
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey

Race information

  • Date:
    02 June 2018
  • Start time:
    13:01
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.07 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    163.8 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    109
  • Vert. meters:
    2543
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group

Race profile