The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 84 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 20 | 30 | 3:53:36 | ||
2 | 4 | +0:24 | 47 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Direct Energie | 27 | Direct Energie | 10 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 17 | +0:45 | 7 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 5 | +0:24 | 74 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 33 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 12 | +0:38 | 121 | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Team Differdange - Losch | 32 | Team Differdange - Losch | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 19 | +0:53 | 36 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 10 | +0:32 | 53 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Euskadi - Murias | 30 | Euskadi - Murias | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 9 | +0:30 | 63 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 6 | +0:25 | 113 | GC | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 11 | +0:32 | 33 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 15 | +0:42 | 25 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 2 | +0:07 | 16 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 7 | +0:25 | 67 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 18 | +0:48 | 1 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 37 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 14 | +0:40 | 11 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 49 | +3:02 | 143 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:17 0:17 | ||||
17 | 25 | +1:03 | 41 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 38 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:17 | ||||
18 | 21 | +0:58 | 4 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:17 | ||||
19 | 13 | +0:38 | 61 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:17 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:58 | 2 | Sprint | GERTS Floris Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:17 | ||||
21 | 3 | +0:23 | 112 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:17 | ||||
22 | 34 | +1:38 | 32 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:17 | ||||
23 | 23 | +1:02 | 101 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:17 | ||||
24 | 8 | +0:28 | 91 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 25 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 0:17 | ||||
25 | 30 | +1:17 | 82 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:17 | ||||
26 | 28 | +1:06 | 15 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:17 | ||||
27 | 27 | +1:04 | 145 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:17 | ||||
28 | 16 | +0:45 | 64 | Classic | DECLERCQ Benjamin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:17 | ||||
29 | 32 | +1:20 | 142 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:17 | ||||
30 | 24 | +1:03 | 115 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:17 | ||||
31 | 29 | +1:07 | 94 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 26 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 0:17 | ||||
32 | 35 | +1:39 | 52 | Climber | ITURRIA Mikel Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:17 | ||||
33 | 31 | +1:19 | 17 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:17 | ||||
34 | 22 | +0:59 | 44 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Direct Energie | 33 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:17 | ||||
35 | 33 | +1:28 | 26 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:17 | ||||
36 | 26 | +1:04 | 6 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:17 | ||||
37 | 39 | +2:07 | 23 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
38 | 36 | +1:53 | 122 | TT | CENTRONE Ivan Team Differdange - Losch | 22 | Team Differdange - Losch | 1:08 1:08 | ||||
39 | 43 | +2:25 | 86 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:08 | ||||
40 | 40 | +2:18 | 87 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:08 | ||||
41 | 42 | +2:22 | 83 | Classic | OFFREDO Yoann Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:08 | ||||
42 | 37 | +1:57 | 92 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 35 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 1:08 | ||||
43 | 45 | +2:29 | 135 | TT | HUGGER Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 1:08 | ||||
44 | 44 | +2:27 | 96 | Sprint | MASSON Christophe WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 32 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 1:08 | ||||
45 | 52 | +3:54 | 126 | TT | TEASDALE Josh Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 1:08 | ||||
46 | 61 | +6:08 | 14 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:08 | ||||
47 | 38 | +2:00 | 147 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 1:08 | ||||
48 | 46 | +2:30 | 132 | GC | NOWAK Florian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 1:08 | ||||
49 | 48 | +2:53 | 137 | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 1:08 | ||||
50 | 53 | +3:57 | 144 | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 1:08 | ||||
51 | 41 | +2:22 | 73 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 38 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 1:08 | ||||
52 | 47 | +2:40 | 125 | TT | RUSNAC Maxim Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | 1:38 1:38 | ||||
53 | 51 | +3:52 | 45 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 30 | Direct Energie | 1:42 1:42 | ||||
54 | 54 | +4:22 | 24 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 35 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:05 2:05 | ||||
55 | 50 | +3:46 | 35 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 2:31 2:31 | ||||
56 | 56 | +4:44 | 56 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | 57:08 57:08 | ||||
57 | 57 | +4:50 | 66 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:32 3:32 | ||||
58 | 59 | +4:55 | 106 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | ,, 3:32 | ||||
59 | 58 | +4:51 | 141 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Team Vorarlberg Santic | 25 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 3:32 | ||||
60 | 55 | +4:36 | 12 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 3:32 | ||||
61 | 60 | +5:54 | 57 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Euskadi - Murias | 23 | Euskadi - Murias | 4:39 4:39 | ||||
62 | 62 | +6:31 | 13 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4:50 4:50 | ||||
63 | 72 | +9:36 | 85 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6:32 6:32 | ||||
64 | 70 | +9:24 | 22 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 6:32 | ||||
65 | 79 | +12:01 | 5 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 6:32 | ||||
66 | 65 | +7:49 | 65 | Sprint | VAN GOMPEL Mathias Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 6:32 | ||||
67 | 64 | +7:23 | 31 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 6:32 | ||||
68 | 63 | +7:03 | 51 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 6:32 | ||||
69 | 68 | +8:21 | 62 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 6:32 | ||||
70 | 74 | +9:54 | 21 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:10 1:10 | ||||
71 | 75 | +10:17 | 27 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7:34 7:34 | ||||
72 | 66 | +8:16 | 111 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 7:34 | ||||
73 | 69 | +8:42 | 71 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 26 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 7:34 | ||||
74 | 67 | +8:19 | 131 | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 7:34 | ||||
75 | 71 | +9:27 | 133 | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 25 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 7:34 | ||||
76 | 73 | +9:44 | 55 | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 7:34 | ||||
77 | 81 | +12:45 | 97 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 20 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 9:58 9:58 | ||||
78 | 76 | +10:51 | 93 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 31 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 9:58 | ||||
79 | 87 | +17:15 | 42 | Sprint | CORNU Jérémy Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 10:23 10:23 | ||||
80 | 78 | +11:22 | 127 | TT | THILL Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 28 | Team Differdange - Losch | 10:24 10:24 | ||||
81 | 82 | +13:22 | 46 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 27 | Direct Energie | ,, 10:24 | ||||
82 | 85 | +15:56 | 146 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 10:24 | ||||
83 | 77 | +11:12 | 43 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Direct Energie | 31 | Direct Energie | 10:31 10:31 | ||||
84 | 80 | +12:32 | 76 | Classic | LIVYNS Arjen Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 23 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 11:45 11:45 | ||||
85 | 83 | +13:34 | 116 | Classic | REYNDERS Jens Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 12:26 12:26 | ||||
86 | 84 | +15:06 | 37 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 12:26 | ||||
87 | 88 | +17:48 | 72 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 26 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 14:34 14:34 | ||||
88 | 86 | +16:24 | 75 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 26 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 14:34 | ||||
89 | 89 | +20:19 | 136 | TT | WESTMATTELMANN Daniel Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 30 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 18:55 18:55 | ||||
90 | 93 | +25:53 | 123 | Sprint | DONDERS Jelle Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 18:55 | ||||
91 | 92 | +23:49 | 34 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 21:39 21:39 | ||||
92 | 90 | +22:16 | 114 | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 21:39 | ||||
93 | 91 | +23:27 | 134 | GC | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 21:39 | ||||
94 | 94 | +26:12 | 107 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 21:39 | ||||
95 | 95 | +30:42 | 124 | GC | KOCKELMANN Raphael Team Differdange - Losch | 19 | Team Differdange - Losch | 22:18 22:18 | ||||
DNF | 95 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 23 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | - | ||||||
DNF | 117 | GC | SPENGLER Mario Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 102 | TT | SCHÄFER Timo BIKE AID | 35 | BIKE AID | - | ||||||
DNF | 103 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | - | ||||||
DNF | 105 | Sprint | TESHOME HAGOS Meron BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | - | ||||||
DNF | 54 | GC | BARRENETXEA Ander Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 84 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5 | 10:34:06 | .. | ||
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 16 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 112 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
4 | 11 | ▲7 | 47 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Direct Energie | 27 | Direct Energie | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 74 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 33 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 113 | GC | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 67 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
8 | 2 | ▼6 | 91 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 25 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 63 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
10 | 14 | ▲4 | 53 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Euskadi - Murias | 30 | Euskadi - Murias | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 33 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
12 | 16 | ▲4 | 121 | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Team Differdange - Losch | 32 | Team Differdange - Losch | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
13 | 5 | ▼8 | 61 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 11 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
15 | 23 | ▲8 | 25 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
16 | 9 | ▼7 | 64 | Classic | DECLERCQ Benjamin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
17 | 34 | ▲17 | 7 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
18 | 32 | ▲14 | 1 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 37 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
19 | 39 | ▲20 | 36 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 2 | Sprint | GERTS Floris Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 4 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:58 | .. | |||
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 44 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Direct Energie | 33 | Direct Energie | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
23 | 26 | ▲3 | 101 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 115 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
25 | 28 | ▲3 | 41 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 38 | Direct Energie | ,, 1:03 | .. | |||
26 | 30 | ▲4 | 6 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
27 | 31 | ▲4 | 145 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 1:04 | .. | |||
28 | 33 | ▲5 | 15 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
29 | 36 | ▲7 | 94 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 26 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
30 | 42 | ▲12 | 82 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
31 | 44 | ▲13 | 17 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
32 | 45 | ▲13 | 142 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
33 | 50 | ▲17 | 26 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||
34 | 62 | ▲28 | 32 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |||
35 | 64 | ▲29 | 52 | Climber | ITURRIA Mikel Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||
36 | 25 | ▼11 | 122 | TT | CENTRONE Ivan Team Differdange - Losch | 22 | Team Differdange - Losch | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |||
37 | 35 | ▼2 | 92 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 35 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
38 | 38 | - | 147 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||
39 | 69 | ▲30 | 23 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |||
40 | 49 | ▲9 | 87 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:18 2:18 | .. | |||
41 | 52 | ▲11 | 73 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 38 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 2:22 2:22 | .. | |||
42 | 53 | ▲11 | 83 | Classic | OFFREDO Yoann Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 2:22 | .. | |||
43 | 57 | ▲14 | 86 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |||
44 | 60 | ▲16 | 96 | Sprint | MASSON Christophe WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 32 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 2:27 2:27 | .. | |||
45 | 61 | ▲16 | 135 | TT | HUGGER Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |||
46 | 63 | ▲17 | 132 | GC | NOWAK Florian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |||
47 | 43 | ▼4 | 125 | TT | RUSNAC Maxim Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |||
48 | 70 | ▲22 | 137 | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |||
49 | 85 | ▲36 | 143 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 3:02 3:02 | .. | |||
50 | 54 | ▲4 | 35 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3:46 3:46 | .. | |||
51 | 76 | ▲25 | 45 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 30 | Direct Energie | 3:52 3:52 | .. | |||
52 | 86 | ▲34 | 126 | TT | TEASDALE Josh Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 3:54 3:54 | .. | |||
53 | 88 | ▲35 | 144 | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 3:57 3:57 | .. | |||
54 | 79 | ▲25 | 24 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 35 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:22 4:22 | .. | |||
55 | 46 | ▼9 | 12 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4:36 4:36 | .. | |||
56 | 51 | ▼5 | 56 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | 4:44 4:44 | .. | |||
57 | 58 | ▲1 | 66 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4:50 4:50 | .. | |||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | 141 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Team Vorarlberg Santic | 25 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 4:51 4:51 | .. | |||
59 | 65 | ▲6 | 106 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | 4:55 4:55 | .. | |||
60 | 55 | ▼5 | 57 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Euskadi - Murias | 23 | Euskadi - Murias | 5:54 5:54 | .. | |||
61 | 94 | ▲33 | 14 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 6:08 6:08 | .. | |||
62 | 67 | ▲5 | 13 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 6:31 6:31 | .. | |||
63 | 12 | ▼51 | 51 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | 7:03 7:03 | .. | |||
64 | 37 | ▼27 | 31 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 7:23 7:23 | .. | |||
65 | 56 | ▼9 | 65 | Sprint | VAN GOMPEL Mathias Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 7:49 7:49 | .. | |||
66 | 22 | ▼44 | 111 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 8:16 8:16 | .. | |||
67 | 24 | ▼43 | 131 | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 8:19 8:19 | .. | |||
68 | 72 | ▲4 | 62 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8:21 8:21 | .. | |||
69 | 47 | ▼22 | 71 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 26 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 8:42 8:42 | .. | |||
70 | 89 | ▲19 | 22 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9:24 9:24 | .. | |||
71 | 74 | ▲3 | 133 | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 25 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 9:27 9:27 | .. | |||
72 | 91 | ▲19 | 85 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 9:36 9:36 | .. | |||
73 | 78 | ▲5 | 55 | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | 9:44 9:44 | .. | |||
74 | 81 | ▲7 | 21 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9:54 9:54 | .. | |||
75 | 84 | ▲9 | 27 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 10:17 10:17 | .. | |||
76 | 40 | ▼36 | 93 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 31 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 10:51 10:51 | .. | |||
77 | 19 | ▼58 | 43 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Direct Energie | 31 | Direct Energie | 11:12 11:12 | .. | |||
78 | 41 | ▼37 | 127 | TT | THILL Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 28 | Team Differdange - Losch | 11:22 11:22 | .. | |||
79 | 95 | ▲16 | 5 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 12:01 12:01 | .. | |||
80 | 29 | ▼51 | 76 | Classic | LIVYNS Arjen Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 23 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 12:32 12:32 | .. | |||
81 | 87 | ▲6 | 97 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 20 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 12:45 12:45 | .. | |||
82 | 90 | ▲8 | 46 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 27 | Direct Energie | 13:22 13:22 | .. | |||
83 | 48 | ▼35 | 116 | Classic | REYNDERS Jens Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 13:34 13:34 | .. | |||
84 | 83 | ▼1 | 37 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 15:06 15:06 | .. | |||
85 | 96 | ▲11 | 146 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 15:56 15:56 | .. | |||
86 | 73 | ▼13 | 75 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 26 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 16:24 16:24 | .. | |||
87 | 97 | ▲10 | 42 | Sprint | CORNU Jérémy Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 17:15 17:15 | .. | |||
88 | 92 | ▲4 | 72 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 26 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 17:48 17:48 | .. | |||
89 | 66 | ▼23 | 136 | TT | WESTMATTELMANN Daniel Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 30 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20:19 20:19 | .. | |||
90 | 15 | ▼75 | 114 | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 22:16 22:16 | .. | |||
91 | 71 | ▼20 | 134 | GC | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23:27 23:27 | .. | |||
92 | 77 | ▼15 | 34 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 23:49 23:49 | .. | |||
93 | 98 | ▲5 | 123 | Sprint | DONDERS Jelle Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 25:53 25:53 | .. | |||
94 | 93 | ▼1 | 107 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | 26:12 26:12 | .. | |||
95 | 99 | ▲4 | 124 | GC | KOCKELMANN Raphael Team Differdange - Losch | 19 | Team Differdange - Losch | 30:42 30:42 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 84 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 53 | +20 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 112 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 41 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 91 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 25 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 32 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 16 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | - | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 21 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | - | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 43 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Direct Energie | 31 | Direct Energie | 20 | - | |
7 | - | 47 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Direct Energie | 27 | Direct Energie | 16 | +16 | ||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 46 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 27 | Direct Energie | 16 | - | |
9 | 18 | ▲9 | 74 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 33 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 13 | +11 | |
10 | - | 7 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 13 | +13 | ||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 113 | GC | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 11 | +2 | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 51 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | 11 | - | |
13 | - | 121 | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Team Differdange - Losch | 32 | Team Differdange - Losch | 9 | +9 | ||
14 | 9 | ▼5 | 61 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 9 | - | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 44 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Direct Energie | 33 | Direct Energie | 9 | - | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 63 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8 | +3 | |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 71 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 26 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 8 | - | |
18 | - | 36 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 7 | +7 | ||
19 | 13 | ▼6 | 93 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 31 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 7 | - | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 53 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Euskadi - Murias | 30 | Euskadi - Murias | 6 | +5 | |
21 | 15 | ▼6 | 33 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 6 | +1 | |
22 | 16 | ▼6 | 67 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 | - | |
23 | 17 | ▼6 | 34 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3 | - | |
24 | 19 | ▼5 | 143 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 2 | - | |
25 | 20 | ▼5 | 64 | Classic | DECLERCQ Benjamin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 113 | GC | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 10:34:31 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 91 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 25 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 63 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 61 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 11 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 64 | Classic | DECLERCQ Benjamin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 2 | Sprint | GERTS Floris Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 4 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
9 | 13 | ▲4 | 115 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |
10 | 15 | ▲5 | 6 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |
11 | 17 | ▲6 | 82 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |
12 | 19 | ▲7 | 142 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |
13 | 21 | ▲8 | 26 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |
14 | 29 | ▲15 | 52 | Climber | ITURRIA Mikel Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 122 | TT | CENTRONE Ivan Team Differdange - Losch | 22 | Team Differdange - Losch | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 147 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |
17 | 27 | ▲10 | 135 | TT | HUGGER Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |
18 | 28 | ▲10 | 132 | GC | NOWAK Florian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 125 | TT | RUSNAC Maxim Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |
20 | 32 | ▲12 | 137 | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |
21 | 43 | ▲22 | 143 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 2:37 2:37 | .. | |
22 | 44 | ▲22 | 126 | TT | TEASDALE Josh Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 3:29 3:29 | .. | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 56 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | 4:19 4:19 | .. | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 66 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4:25 4:25 | .. | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 141 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Team Vorarlberg Santic | 25 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 4:26 4:26 | .. | |
26 | 30 | ▲4 | 106 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |
27 | 23 | ▼4 | 57 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Euskadi - Murias | 23 | Euskadi - Murias | 5:29 5:29 | .. | |
28 | 48 | ▲20 | 14 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 5:43 5:43 | .. | |
29 | 24 | ▼5 | 65 | Sprint | VAN GOMPEL Mathias Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 7:24 7:24 | .. | |
30 | 10 | ▼20 | 111 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 7:51 7:51 | .. | |
31 | 11 | ▼20 | 131 | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 7:54 7:54 | .. | |
32 | 34 | ▲2 | 62 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 7:56 7:56 | .. | |
33 | 46 | ▲13 | 22 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8:59 8:59 | .. | |
34 | 36 | ▲2 | 133 | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 25 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 9:02 9:02 | .. | |
35 | 47 | ▲12 | 85 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 9:11 9:11 | .. | |
36 | 38 | ▲2 | 55 | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | 9:19 9:19 | .. | |
37 | 40 | ▲3 | 21 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9:29 9:29 | .. | |
38 | 42 | ▲4 | 27 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9:52 9:52 | .. | |
39 | 49 | ▲10 | 5 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 11:36 11:36 | .. | |
40 | 14 | ▼26 | 76 | Classic | LIVYNS Arjen Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 23 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 12:07 12:07 | .. | |
41 | 45 | ▲4 | 97 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 20 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 12:20 12:20 | .. | |
42 | 20 | ▼22 | 116 | Classic | REYNDERS Jens Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 13:09 13:09 | .. | |
43 | 50 | ▲7 | 146 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 15:31 15:31 | .. | |
44 | 35 | ▼9 | 75 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 26 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 15:59 15:59 | .. | |
45 | 6 | ▼39 | 114 | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 21:51 21:51 | .. | |
46 | 33 | ▼13 | 134 | GC | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23:02 23:02 | .. | |
47 | 51 | ▲4 | 123 | Sprint | DONDERS Jelle Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 25:28 25:28 | .. | |
48 | 52 | ▲4 | 124 | GC | KOCKELMANN Raphael Team Differdange - Losch | 19 | Team Differdange - Losch | 30:17 30:17 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 14 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 146 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 12 | - | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 16 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 10 | +5 | |
4 | - | 17 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 10 | +10 | ||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 5 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 8 | - | |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 12 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 7 | +5 | |
7 | - | 141 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Team Vorarlberg Santic | 25 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 6 | +6 | ||
8 | - | 53 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Euskadi - Murias | 30 | Euskadi - Murias | 5 | +5 | ||
9 | - | 26 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 | +5 | ||
10 | - | 33 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 4 | +4 | ||
11 | - | 11 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4 | +4 | ||
12 | - | 45 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 30 | Direct Energie | 4 | +4 | ||
13 | 5 | ▼8 | 73 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 38 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 3 | - | |
14 | 6 | ▼8 | 144 | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 3 | - | |
15 | 7 | ▼8 | 112 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
16 | - | 115 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 3 | +3 | ||
17 | - | 145 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 3 | +3 | ||
18 | - | 147 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 3 | +3 | ||
19 | - | 71 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 26 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 3 | +3 | ||
20 | 8 | ▼12 | 84 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 | - | |
21 | - | 32 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 2 | +2 | ||
22 | 10 | ▼12 | 132 | GC | NOWAK Florian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 2 | - | |
23 | 11 | ▼12 | 137 | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 2 | - | |
24 | - | 22 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 | +2 | ||
25 | 12 | ▼13 | 61 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1 | - | |
26 | - | 25 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 | +1 | ||
27 | 13 | ▼14 | 64 | Classic | DECLERCQ Benjamin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1 | - | |
28 | - | 6 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1 | +1 | ||
29 | 14 | ▼15 | 72 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 26 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 31:43:48 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Leopard Pro Cycling | CT | 0:20 0:20 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 0:22 0:22 | .. |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | PCT | 0:43 0:43 | .. |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | Direct Energie | PCT | 0:45 0:45 | .. |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | 0:54 0:54 | .. |
7 | 11 | ▲4 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | CT | 1:49 1:49 | .. |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | PCT | 2:08 2:08 | .. |
9 | 12 | ▲3 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 2:30 2:30 | .. |
10 | 14 | ▲4 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 2:40 2:40 | .. |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | Team Differdange - Losch | CT | 3:07 3:07 | .. |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | Euskadi - Murias | PCT | 4:35 4:35 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | CT | 5:11 5:11 | .. |
14 | 8 | ▼6 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | PCT | 9:23 9:23 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | BIKE AID | CT | 27:40 27:40 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:02 June 2018
- Start time:13:01
- Avg. speed winner:42.07 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:163.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:109
- Vert. meters:2543
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of 21 riders
- Avg. temperature: