Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   78th Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg (2.HC)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
1 WEENING Pieter
2 GERTS Floris
3 LIGTHART Pim
4 MEIJERS Jeroen
5 VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem
6 RIESEBEEK Oscar
7 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
11 KOCH Jonas
12 CIEŚLIK Paweł
13 KUREK Adrian
14 STOSZ Patryk
15 OWSIAN Łukasz
16 TRATNIK Jan
17 ANTUNES Amaro
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
21 LAPORTE Christophe
22 CHETOUT Loïc
23 CLAEYS Dimitri
24 LEMOINE Cyril
25 PEREZ Anthony
26 LE TURNIER Mathias
27 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
31 FERNÁNDEZ Delio
32 COMBAUD Romain
33 FINETTO Mauro
34 JONES Brenton
35 MARTINEZ Yannick
36 EL FARES Julien
37 SMUKULIS Gatis
Direct Energie
41 CHAVANEL Sylvain
42 CORNU Jérémy
43 GAUDIN Damien
44 HIVERT Jonathan
45 NAULEAU Bryan
46 PETIT Adrien
47 TULIK Angelo
Euskadi - Murias
51 SANZ Enrique
52 ITURRIA Mikel
53 PRADES Eduard
54 BARRENETXEA Ander
55 UDONDO Gotzon
56 SÁEZ Héctor
57 RODRÍGUEZ Óscar
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
61 ALLEGAERT Piet
62 PLANCKAERT Edward
63 DE GENDT Aimé
64 DECLERCQ Benjamin
65 VAN GOMPEL Mathias
66 VAN ROOY Kenneth
67 SPRENGERS Thomas
Vérandas Willems-Crelan
71 DE BIE Sean
72 DE BONDT Dries
73 DEVOLDER Stijn
74 DUIJN Huub
75 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
76 LIVYNS Arjen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
82 DOUBEY Fabien
83 OFFREDO Yoann
84 PASQUALON Andrea
85 VALLÉE Boris
86 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
87 VAN MELSEN Kevin
WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
91 KIRSCH Alex
92 DELFOSSE Sébastien
93 JULES Justin
94 PEYSKENS Dimitri
95 SPENGLER Lukas
96 MASSON Christophe
97 MORTIER Julien
Bike Aid
101 HOLLER Nikodemus
102 SCHAFER Timo
103 CARSTENSEN Lucas
104 SCHNAPKA Matthias
105 TESHOME Meron
106 ABRAHAM Meron
107 BICHLMANN Daniel
Leopard Pro Cycling
111 BROCKHOFF Jan
112 KRIEGER Alexander
113 LEYDER Pit
114 PONS Gaetan
115 REKITA Szymon
116 REYNDERS Jens
117 SPENGLER Mario
Team Differdange - Losch
121 PARDINI Olivier
122 CENTRONE Ivan
123 DONDERS Jelle
124 KOCKELMANN Raphael
125 RUSNAC Maxim
126 TEASDALE Josh
127 THILL Tom
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
131 HUPPERTZ Joshua
132 NOWAK Florian
133 KNAUP Tobias
134 HENN Luca
135 HUGGER Jan
136 WESTMATTELMANN Daniel
137 SCHORMAIR Fabian
Team Vorarlberg Santic
141 BADILATTI Matteo
142 FRIESECKE Gian
143 STEIMLE Jannik
144 ORRICO Davide
145 SCHELLING Patrick
146 MEILER Lukas
147 THALMANN Roland
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12167 sec.