Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»79th Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg (2.HC)

2019  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0051 Herrada JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20304:19:064:19:06
214+1:3032 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie10180:020:02
312+1:2014 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 512,,0:02
43+0:361 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team7,,0:02
52+0:2591 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles 28Roompot - Charles40:060:06
67+0:5462 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence30:080:08
713+1:2995 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 34Roompot - Charles20:090:09
86+0:4777 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles1,,0:09
916+1:3442 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:09
104+0:3737 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,0:09
115+0:4417 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:09
1210+0:59151 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto 0:130:13
1315+1:34161 Geniets KevinLuxembourg 22Luxembourg,,0:13
149+0:58116 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,0:13
1519+1:4647 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:150:15
168+0:54102 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:15
1718+1:41127 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus0:200:20
1822+1:5245 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:20
1923+2:04142 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team0:210:21
2017+1:3856 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:21
2150+7:26144 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team0:250:25
2241+6:0663 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence0:270:27
2321+1:5161 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence0:290:29
2420+1:4767 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence0:320:32
2525+2:11111 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF0:370:37
2624+2:0694 De Witte MathiasRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles0:400:40
2727+2:40155 Fonte CésarW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto ,,0:40
2811+1:1397 Weening PieterRoompot - Charles 38Roompot - Charles,,0:40
2926+2:1941 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:550:55
3039+5:39135 Magner TyRally UHC Cycling 28Rally UHC Cycling1:111:11
3129+2:5622 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:131:13
3259+10:15134 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling 24Rally UHC Cycling1:161:16
3373+19:1923 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:201:20
3431+2:5896 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles,,1:20
3530+2:5613 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 1:241:24
3633+3:1076 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles1:251:25
3732+3:0671 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles1:271:27
3847+7:0544 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:311:31
3928+2:545 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,1:31
4034+3:30123 Meisen MarcelCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus2:122:12
4135+3:50126 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus2:192:19
4245+6:55154 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 2:092:09
4358+10:0846 Van Gompel MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:192:19
4442+6:164 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,2:19
4543+6:1952 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:222:22
4649+7:2086 Thill TomTeam Differdange - GeBa 29Team Differdange - GeBa2:242:24
4746+7:05133 de Vos AdamRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling,,2:24
4876+21:31165 Weyrich MaximeLuxembourg 22Luxembourg2:282:28
4951+7:3215 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 2:312:31
5052+7:33103 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,2:31
5162+11:34101 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,2:31
5256+9:1364 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence2:322:32
5368+15:1584 Deruette ThomasTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa2:422:42
5436+4:5166 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence3:033:03
5583+28:47143 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3:093:09
5677+23:02164 Diederich TimLuxembourg 29Luxembourg,,3:09
5753+7:59146 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,3:09
5857+9:29141 Lunke SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,3:09
5948+7:0692 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,3:09
6084+28:50145 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3:153:15
6138+5:33116 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,3:15
6264+12:29112 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF3:183:18
6337+5:132 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,3:18
6480+24:1593 Steels StijnRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles3:203:20
6563+12:2533 Nauleau BryanTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,3:20
6666+14:2681 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,3:20
6769+16:1173 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles3:473:47
6855+8:443 Backaert FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3:563:56
6971+18:206 Offredo YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team4:014:01
7040+5:5836 Tulik AngeloTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie,,4:01
7181+24:33131 Anderson RyanRally UHC Cycling 31Rally UHC Cycling4:094:09
7275+20:33137 Tuft SveinRally UHC Cycling 42Rally UHC Cycling,,4:09
7382+26:04114 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,4:09
7444+6:43122 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus,,4:09
7586+29:14125 Walsleben PhilippCorendon - Circus 31Corendon - Circus4:314:31
7672+18:4325 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5:045:04
7774+19:407 van Melsen KevinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team5:275:27
7879+24:1016 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,5:27
7978+24:0887 Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,5:27
8067+15:0875 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,5:27
8160+10:21132 Carpenter RobinRally UHC Cycling 26Rally UHC Cycling,,5:27
8270+16:5453 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:325:32
8361+11:0634 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie,,5:32
8485+28:5127 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5:415:41
8554+8:2665 Grosu Eduard MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence5:455:45
8665+13:19147 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team7:347:34
8789+37:05105 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus8:038:03
8887+29:57106 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus8:048:04
8988+35:14104 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus8:058:05
9090+39:29113 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF9:599:59
DNF+ - 17:41:4955 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits--
DNF+ - 17:41:49167 Kirsch GillesLuxembourg 18Luxembourg,,-
DNF+ - 17:41:49124 Vermeersch GianniCorendon - Circus 26Corendon - Circus,,-
DNF+ - 17:41:4943 Ghys RobbeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF+ - 17:41:49163 Conter KenLuxembourg 20Luxembourg,,-
DNF+ - 17:41:49121 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus,,-
DNF+ - 17:41:4931 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF+ - 17:41:49156 Sánchez ÁngelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto ,,-
DNF+ - 17:41:4974 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles,,-
DNF+ - 17:41:4926 Intxausti BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 33Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF+ - 17:41:49152 Alarcón RaúlW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,-
DNF+ - 17:41:4957 Waeytens ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF+ - 17:41:4924 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF+ - 17:41:49136 Murphy JohnRally UHC Cycling 34Rally UHC Cycling,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-51 Herrada JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits200150 17:41:49 17:41:49
22-91 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles 28Roompot - Charles1501100:250:25
35▲21 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team125900:360:36
43▼137 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie100800:370:37
56▲117 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 85700:440:44
67▲177 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles70600:470:47
710▲362 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence60550:540:54
88-102 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus5050,,0:54
99-116 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF40450:580:58
1011▲1151 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto 35400:590:59
114▼797 Weening PieterRoompot - Charles 38Roompot - Charles30361:131:13
1219▲714 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 25321:201:20
1315▲295 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 34Roompot - Charles20281:291:29
1428▲1432 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie15241:301:30
1517▲2161 Geniets KevinLuxembourg 22Luxembourg10201:341:34
1622▲642 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise516,,1:34
1713▼456 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5141:381:38
1816▼2127 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus5121:411:41
1924▲547 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5101:461:46
2012▼867 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence581:471:47
2118▼361 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence561:511:51
2226▲445 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise541:521:52
2332▲9142 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team532:042:04
2423▼194 De Witte MathiasRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles522:062:06
2529▲4111 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF512:112:11
2621▼541 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise52:192:19
2738▲11155 Fonte CésarW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 52:402:40
2820▼85 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team52:542:54
2933▲422 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias52:562:56
3027▼313 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 5,,2:56
3130▼196 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles32:582:58
3231▼171 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles33:063:06
3334▲176 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles33:103:10
3414▼20123 Meisen MarcelCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus33:303:30
3525▼10126 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus33:503:50
3635▼166 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence34:514:51
3736▼12 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team35:135:13
3839▲1116 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF35:335:33
3946▲7135 Magner TyRally UHC Cycling 28Rally UHC Cycling35:395:39
4037▼336 Tulik AngeloTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie35:585:58
4157▲1663 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence6:066:06
4245▲34 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team6:166:16
4343-52 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:196:19
4440▼4122 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus6:436:43
4548▲3154 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 6:556:55
4647▲1133 de Vos AdamRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling7:057:05
4756▲944 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,7:05
4844▼492 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles7:067:06
4952▲386 Thill TomTeam Differdange - GeBa 29Team Differdange - GeBa7:207:20
5061▲11144 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team7:267:26
5153▲215 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 7:327:32
5254▲2103 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus7:337:33
5350▼3146 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team7:597:59
5441▼1365 Grosu Eduard MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence8:268:26
5549▼63 Backaert FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team8:448:44
5660▲464 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence9:139:13
5759▲2141 Lunke SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team9:299:29
5862▲446 Van Gompel MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:0810:08
5964▲5134 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling 24Rally UHC Cycling10:1510:15
6051▼9132 Carpenter RobinRally UHC Cycling 26Rally UHC Cycling10:2110:21
6155▼634 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie11:0611:06
6265▲3101 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus11:3411:34
6366▲333 Nauleau BryanTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie12:2512:25
6467▲3112 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF12:2912:29
6558▼7147 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team13:1913:19
6669▲381 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa14:2614:26
6768▲175 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles15:0815:08
6872▲484 Deruette ThomasTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa15:1515:15
6971▲273 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles16:1116:11
7070-53 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16:5416:54
7175▲46 Offredo YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team18:2018:20
7273▲125 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias18:4318:43
7380▲723 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias19:1919:19
7474-7 van Melsen KevinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team19:4019:40
7579▲4137 Tuft SveinRally UHC Cycling 42Rally UHC Cycling20:3320:33
7685▲9165 Weyrich MaximeLuxembourg 22Luxembourg21:3121:31
7786▲9164 Diederich TimLuxembourg 29Luxembourg23:0223:02
7883▲587 Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa24:0824:08
7984▲516 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 24:1024:10
8088▲893 Steels StijnRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles24:1524:15
8187▲6131 Anderson RyanRally UHC Cycling 31Rally UHC Cycling24:3324:33
8290▲8114 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF26:0426:04
8395▲12143 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team28:4728:47
8494▲10145 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team28:5028:50
8591▲627 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias28:5128:51
8692▲6125 Walsleben PhilippCorendon - Circus 31Corendon - Circus29:1429:14
8789▲2106 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus29:5729:57
8897▲9104 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus35:1435:14
8999▲10105 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus37:0537:05
90100▲10113 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF39:2939:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
13▲251 Herrada JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40
21▼165 Grosu Eduard MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence29
37▲41 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team26
45▲191 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles 28Roompot - Charles25
52▼397 Weening PieterRoompot - Charles 38Roompot - Charles23
64▼277 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles23
721▲1432 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie21
811▲362 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence18
96▼3123 Meisen MarcelCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus16
108▼237 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie14
1128▲1714 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 14
129▼341 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise13
1310▼313 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 12
1412▼234 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie11
1515-47 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9
1616-111 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF9
1714▼35 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team9
1817▼192 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles7
1919-144 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team7
2018▼2147 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team7
2120▼117 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 5
22-95 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 34Roompot - Charles5
2322▼12 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team5
2423▼1151 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto 4
2524▼1161 Geniets KevinLuxembourg 22Luxembourg3
2629▲342 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3
2725▼275 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles3
2826▼2102 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus2
2927▼256 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2
3030-44 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+0:3737 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie 17:42:26 17:42:26
22-5+0:4417 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 0:070:07
33-8+0:54102 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:170:17
47▲312+1:2014 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 0:430:43
56▲115+1:34161 Geniets KevinLuxembourg 22Luxembourg0:570:57
610▲416+1:3442 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:57
75▼218+1:41127 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus1:041:04
84▼420+1:4767 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence1:101:10
911▲225+2:11111 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF1:341:34
109▼126+2:1941 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:421:42
118▼328+2:545 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2:172:17
1214▲229+2:5622 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:192:19
1312▼131+2:5896 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles2:212:21
1413▼132+3:0671 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles2:292:29
1515-45+6:55154 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 6:186:18
1619▲347+7:0544 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:286:28
1717-51+7:3215 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 6:556:55
1818-52+7:33103 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus6:566:56
1916▼353+7:59146 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team7:227:22
2020-58+10:0846 Van Gompel MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:319:31
2121-59+10:15134 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling 24Rally UHC Cycling9:389:38
2222-62+11:34101 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus10:5710:57
2323-64+12:29112 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF11:5211:52
2425▲166+14:2681 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa13:4913:49
2524▼167+15:0875 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles14:3114:31
2627▲168+15:1584 Deruette ThomasTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa14:3814:38
2726▼169+16:1173 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles15:3415:34
2831▲376+21:31165 Weyrich MaximeLuxembourg 22Luxembourg20:5420:54
2930▲178+24:0887 Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa23:3123:31
3033▲382+26:04114 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF25:2725:27
3135▲483+28:47143 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team28:1028:10
3234▲284+28:50145 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team28:1328:13
3332▼187+29:57106 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus29:2029:20
3436▲288+35:14104 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus34:3734:37
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-132 Carpenter RobinRally UHC Cycling 26Rally UHC Cycling36
23▲1116 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF17
3-63 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence15
42▼2126 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus13
54▼1151 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto 8
67▲197 Weening PieterRoompot - Charles 38Roompot - Charles8
75▼264 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence7
86▼22 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team6
98▼117 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 5
10-56 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5
1110▼167 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence3
12-52 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3
13-92 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles3
14-34 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie3
15-51 Herrada JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2
16-32 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie2
1711▼694 De Witte MathiasRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles2
1812▼633 Nauleau BryanTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie2
19-125 Walsleben PhilippCorendon - Circus 31Corendon - Circus2
2013▼777 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles1
2114▼722 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1
22-134 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling 24Rally UHC Cycling1
2315▼8101 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Roompot - Charles  53:08:45 53:08:45
22- Delko Marseille Provence 0:470:47
39▲6 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:391:39
43▼1 Leopard Pro Cycling  1:451:45
54▼1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 3:093:09
66- Wallonie-Bruxelles 3:383:38
75▼2 Team Total Direct Energie 4:054:05
87▼1 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 4:314:31
910▲1 Bardiani - CSF 5:235:23
108▼2 Corendon - Circus 5:445:44
1112▲1 W52 / FC Porto  7:147:14
1211▼1 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 7:537:53
1313- Rally UHC Cycling 13:0513:05
1414- Team Lotto - Kern Haus 16:4316:43
1515- Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 26:2726:27
1616- Team Differdange - GeBa 27:4227:42
1717- Luxembourg 31:4131:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 9th June 2019
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.HCSkoda-Tour de Luxembourg logo

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.skodatour.lu
www.twitter.com/skodatour
sport.rtl.lu/cyclissem/iwwersiicht/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07368 sec.