Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
-

2019»79th Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg (2.HC)

2019  Prologue  »  Luxembourg Ville  ›  Luxembourg Ville   (2.1k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:0054 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits203039.1713:133:13
22+0:01123 Meisen MarcelCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus101838.9690:010:01
33+0:0141 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise51238.969,,0:01
44+0:0331 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie738.5710:030:03
55+0:035 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team438.571,,0:03
66+0:0313 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 338.571,,0:03
77+0:0532 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie238.1820:050:05
88+0:06161 Geniets KevinLuxembourg 22Luxembourg137.9900:060:06
99+0:0656 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37.990,,0:06
1010+0:0642 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise37.990,,0:06
1111+0:0751 Herrada JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37.8000:070:07
1212+0:0834 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie37.6120:080:08
1313+0:0812 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 37.612,,0:08
1414+0:0844 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise37.612,,0:08
1515+0:0991 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles 28Roompot - Charles37.4260:090:09
1616+0:0945 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise37.426,,0:09
1717+0:09127 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus37.426,,0:09
1818+0:0975 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles37.426,,0:09
1919+0:09101 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus37.426,,0:09
2020+0:101 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team37.2410:100:10
2121+0:1036 Tulik AngeloTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie37.241,,0:10
2222+0:1071 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles37.241,,0:10
2323+0:1014 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 37.241,,0:10
2424+0:10124 Vermeersch GianniCorendon - Circus 26Corendon - Circus37.241,,0:10
2525+0:1043 Ghys RobbeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise37.241,,0:10
2626+0:1135 Terpstra NikiTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie37.0590:110:11
2727+0:1123 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias37.059,,0:11
2828+0:1195 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 34Roompot - Charles37.059,,0:11
2929+0:113 Backaert FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team37.059,,0:11
3030+0:1237 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie36.8780:120:12
3131+0:12122 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus36.878,,0:12
3232+0:1216 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 36.878,,0:12
3333+0:12135 Magner TyRally UHC Cycling 28Rally UHC Cycling36.878,,0:12
3434+0:1253 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits36.878,,0:12
3535+0:1277 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles36.878,,0:12
3636+0:13126 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus36.6990:130:13
3737+0:1363 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence36.699,,0:13
3838+0:13134 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling 24Rally UHC Cycling36.699,,0:13
3939+0:13111 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF36.699,,0:13
4040+0:13146 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team36.699,,0:13
4141+0:1381 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa36.699,,0:13
4242+0:13102 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus36.699,,0:13
4343+0:1464 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence36.5220:140:14
4444+0:1452 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits36.522,,0:14
4545+0:147 van Melsen KevinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team36.522,,0:14
4646+0:1494 De Witte MathiasRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles36.522,,0:14
4747+0:1547 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise36.3460:150:15
4848+0:1593 Steels StijnRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles36.346,,0:15
4949+0:1574 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles36.346,,0:15
5050+0:15116 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF36.346,,0:15
5151+0:1584 Deruette ThomasTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa36.346,,0:15
5252+0:1673 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles36.1720:160:16
5353+0:16132 Carpenter RobinRally UHC Cycling 26Rally UHC Cycling36.172,,0:16
5454+0:16133 de Vos AdamRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling36.172,,0:16
5555+0:16142 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team36.172,,0:16
5656+0:1646 Van Gompel MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise36.172,,0:16
5757+0:1617 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 36.172,,0:16
5858+0:1622 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias36.172,,0:16
5959+0:16163 Conter KenLuxembourg 20Luxembourg36.172,,0:16
6060+0:17145 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team36.0000:170:17
6161+0:1776 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles36.000,,0:17
6262+0:1792 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles36.000,,0:17
6363+0:174 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team36.000,,0:17
6464+0:17112 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF36.000,,0:17
6565+0:172 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team36.000,,0:17
6666+0:18131 Anderson RyanRally UHC Cycling 31Rally UHC Cycling35.8290:180:18
6767+0:1855 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits35.829,,0:18
6868+0:1872 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 32Wallonie-Bruxelles35.829,,0:18
6969+0:19121 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus35.6600:190:19
7070+0:19103 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus35.660,,0:19
7171+0:1996 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles35.660,,0:19
7272+0:1967 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence35.660,,0:19
7373+0:1997 Weening PieterRoompot - Charles 38Roompot - Charles35.660,,0:19
7474+0:1983 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa35.660,,0:19
7575+0:19147 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team35.660,,0:19
7676+0:1933 Nauleau BryanTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie35.660,,0:19
7777+0:20106 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus35.4930:200:20
7878+0:20144 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team35.493,,0:20
7979+0:206 Offredo YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team35.493,,0:20
8080+0:20143 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team35.493,,0:20
8181+0:20151 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto 35.493,,0:20
8282+0:20141 Lunke SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team35.493,,0:20
8383+0:21154 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 35.3270:210:21
8484+0:2186 Thill TomTeam Differdange - GeBa 29Team Differdange - GeBa35.327,,0:21
8585+0:2126 Intxausti BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 33Euskadi Basque Country - Murias35.327,,0:21
8686+0:2224 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias35.1630:220:22
8787+0:2227 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias35.163,,0:22
8888+0:22136 Murphy JohnRally UHC Cycling 34Rally UHC Cycling35.163,,0:22
8989+0:2225 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias35.163,,0:22
9090+0:23105 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus35.0000:230:23
9191+0:23152 Alarcón RaúlW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 35.000,,0:23
9292+0:2357 Waeytens ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits35.000,,0:23
9393+0:2362 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence35.000,,0:23
9494+0:23125 Walsleben PhilippCorendon - Circus 31Corendon - Circus35.000,,0:23
9595+0:2415 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 34.8390:240:24
9696+0:24166 Pries CedricLuxembourg 18Luxembourg34.839,,0:24
9797+0:25164 Diederich TimLuxembourg 29Luxembourg34.6790:250:25
9898+0:25155 Fonte CésarW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 34.679,,0:25
9999+0:2566 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence34.679,,0:25
100100+0:2661 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence34.5210:260:26
101101+0:2687 Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa34.521,,0:26
102102+0:27116 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF34.3640:270:27
103103+0:29153 Ferreira JoséW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 34.0540:290:29
104104+0:3085 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa33.9010:300:30
105105+0:30104 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus33.901,,0:30
106106+0:3111 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 33.7500:310:31
107107+0:3182 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa33.750,,0:31
108108+0:33137 Tuft SveinRally UHC Cycling 42Rally UHC Cycling33.4510:330:33
109109+0:33113 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF33.451,,0:33
110110+0:3465 Grosu Eduard MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence33.3040:340:34
111111+0:35167 Kirsch GillesLuxembourg 18Luxembourg33.1580:350:35
112112+0:37165 Weyrich MaximeLuxembourg 22Luxembourg32.8700:370:37
113113+0:38156 Sánchez ÁngelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto 32.7270:380:38
114114+0:38114 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF32.727,,0:38
115115+0:40107 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus32.4460:400:40
116116+0:4721 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias31.5000:470:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
154 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits53:133:13
2123 Meisen MarcelCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus0:010:01
341 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:01
431 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie0:030:03
55 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:03
613 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:03
732 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie0:050:05
8161 Geniets KevinLuxembourg 22Luxembourg0:060:06
956 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:06
1042 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:06
1151 Herrada JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:070:07
1234 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie0:080:08
1312 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:08
1444 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:08
1591 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles 28Roompot - Charles0:090:09
1645 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:09
17127 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus,,0:09
1875 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:09
19101 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:09
201 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:100:10
2136 Tulik AngeloTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie,,0:10
2271 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:10
2314 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:10
24124 Vermeersch GianniCorendon - Circus 26Corendon - Circus,,0:10
2543 Ghys RobbeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
2635 Terpstra NikiTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie0:110:11
2723 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:11
2895 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 34Roompot - Charles,,0:11
293 Backaert FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:11
3037 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie0:120:12
31122 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus,,0:12
3216 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:12
33135 Magner TyRally UHC Cycling 28Rally UHC Cycling,,0:12
3453 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:12
3577 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:12
36126 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus0:130:13
3763 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence,,0:13
38134 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling 24Rally UHC Cycling,,0:13
39111 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:13
40146 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:13
4181 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:13
42102 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:13
4364 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence0:140:14
4452 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:14
457 van Melsen KevinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:14
4694 De Witte MathiasRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,0:14
4747 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:150:15
4893 Steels StijnRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles,,0:15
4974 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:15
50116 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,0:15
5184 Deruette ThomasTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:15
5273 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles0:160:16
53132 Carpenter RobinRally UHC Cycling 26Rally UHC Cycling,,0:16
54133 de Vos AdamRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling,,0:16
55142 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:16
5646 Van Gompel MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:16
5717 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:16
5822 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:16
59163 Conter KenLuxembourg 20Luxembourg,,0:16
60145 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team0:170:17
6176 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:17
6292 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,0:17
634 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:17
64112 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:17
652 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:17
66131 Anderson RyanRally UHC Cycling 31Rally UHC Cycling0:180:18
6755 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:18
6872 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 32Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:18
69121 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus0:190:19
70103 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:19
7196 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles,,0:19
7267 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:19
7397 Weening PieterRoompot - Charles 38Roompot - Charles,,0:19
7483 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:19
75147 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:19
7633 Nauleau BryanTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,0:19
77106 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:200:20
78144 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:20
796 Offredo YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:20
80143 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:20
81151 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto ,,0:20
82141 Lunke SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:20
83154 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 0:210:21
8486 Thill TomTeam Differdange - GeBa 29Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:21
8526 Intxausti BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 33Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:21
8624 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:220:22
8727 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:22
88136 Murphy JohnRally UHC Cycling 34Rally UHC Cycling,,0:22
8925 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:22
90105 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:230:23
91152 Alarcón RaúlW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,0:23
9257 Waeytens ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:23
9362 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,0:23
94125 Walsleben PhilippCorendon - Circus 31Corendon - Circus,,0:23
9515 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 0:240:24
96166 Pries CedricLuxembourg 18Luxembourg,,0:24
97164 Diederich TimLuxembourg 29Luxembourg0:250:25
98155 Fonte CésarW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto ,,0:25
9966 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,0:25
10061 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence0:260:26
10187 Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:26
102116 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF0:270:27
103153 Ferreira JoséW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 0:290:29
10485 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa0:300:30
105104 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:30
10611 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 0:310:31
10782 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:31
108137 Tuft SveinRally UHC Cycling 42Rally UHC Cycling0:330:33
109113 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF,,0:33
11065 Grosu Eduard MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence0:340:34
111167 Kirsch GillesLuxembourg 18Luxembourg0:350:35
112165 Weyrich MaximeLuxembourg 22Luxembourg0:370:37
113156 Sánchez ÁngelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto 0:380:38
114114 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:38
115107 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:400:40
11621 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:470:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
154 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20
2123 Meisen MarcelCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus16
341 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise13
431 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie11
55 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team9
613 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 7
732 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie5
8161 Geniets KevinLuxembourg 22Luxembourg3
956 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2
1042 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13+0:0141 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:143:14
25+0:035 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:020:02
38+0:06161 Geniets KevinLuxembourg 22Luxembourg0:050:05
410+0:0642 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:05
513+0:0812 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 0:070:07
614+0:0844 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:07
717+0:09127 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus0:080:08
818+0:0975 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:08
919+0:09101 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:08
1022+0:1071 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles0:090:09
1123+0:1014 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:09
1225+0:1043 Ghys RobbeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:09
1330+0:1237 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie0:110:11
1438+0:13134 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling 24Rally UHC Cycling0:120:12
1539+0:13111 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:12
1640+0:13146 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:12
1741+0:1381 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:12
1842+0:13102 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:12
1949+0:1574 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles0:140:14
2051+0:1584 Deruette ThomasTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:14
2152+0:1673 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles0:150:15
2256+0:1646 Van Gompel MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:15
2357+0:1617 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:15
2458+0:1622 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:15
2559+0:16163 Conter KenLuxembourg 20Luxembourg,,0:15
2660+0:17145 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team0:160:16
2764+0:17112 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:16
2870+0:19103 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:180:18
2971+0:1996 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles,,0:18
3072+0:1967 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:18
3174+0:1983 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:18
3277+0:20106 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:190:19
3380+0:20143 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:19
3483+0:21154 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 0:200:20
3595+0:2415 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 0:230:23
3696+0:24166 Pries CedricLuxembourg 18Luxembourg,,0:23
37101+0:2687 Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa0:250:25
38103+0:29153 Ferreira JoséW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 0:280:28
39104+0:3085 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa0:290:29
40105+0:30104 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:29
41106+0:3111 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 0:300:30
42107+0:3182 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:30
43111+0:35167 Kirsch GillesLuxembourg 18Luxembourg0:340:34
44112+0:37165 Weyrich MaximeLuxembourg 22Luxembourg0:360:36
45114+0:38114 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF0:370:37
46115+0:40107 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:390:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 5th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 39.171 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Luxembourg Ville › Luxembourg Ville
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.StageSkoda-Tour de Luxembourg logo

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.skodatour.lu
www.twitter.com/skodatour
sport.rtl.lu/cyclissem/iwwersiicht/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06468 sec.