2020
2018
»
«

2019»79th Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg (2.HC)

2019  Stage 1  »  Luxembourg Ville  ›  Bascharage   (191.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0054 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20304:48:314:48:31
234+0:2272 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 32Wallonie-Bruxelles1018,,0:00
396+0:4065 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence512,,0:00
411+0:1834 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie7,,0:00
549+0:2547 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4,,0:00
661+0:2792 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles3,,0:00
753+0:252 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2,,0:00
818+0:1975 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles1,,0:00
920+0:201 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
1013+0:1844 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
1141+0:23111 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
1264+0:27112 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
133+0:1141 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
1473+0:29147 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:00
158+0:16161 Geniets KevinLuxembourg 22Luxembourg,,0:00
1633+0:22135 Magner TyRally UHC Cycling 28Rally UHC Cycling,,0:00
1760+0:27145 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:00
1859+0:26163 Conter KenLuxembourg 20Luxembourg,,0:00
1952+0:25116 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
2044+0:23102 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
2127+0:2123 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
2281+0:31154 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
2377+0:306 Offredo YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
2439+0:2363 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
2554+0:2584 Deruette ThomasTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:00
2648+0:2494 De Witte MathiasRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,0:00
2788+0:35155 Fonte CésarW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
2869+0:2996 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles,,0:00
2943+0:2381 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:00
3076+0:30144 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:00
3125+0:2043 Ghys RobbeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
3292+0:3661 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
3321+0:2036 Tulik AngéloTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
345+0:1313 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
3578+0:30143 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:00
3636+0:2277 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
3729+0:213 Backaert FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
3815+0:1945 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
3932+0:2216 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
4038+0:23126 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus,,0:00
419+0:1642 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
4223+0:2014 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
4397+0:40104 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
444+0:135 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
4595+0:4085 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:00
4656+0:26142 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:00
4730+0:2237 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
4893+0:3687 Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:00
4919+0:19101 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
5014+0:1991 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles 28Roompot - Charles,,0:00
5170+0:2967 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
5284+0:3224 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
5351+0:2574 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
542+0:11123 Meisen MarcelCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus,,0:00
5537+0:23132 Carpenter RobinRally UHC Cycling 26Rally UHC Cycling,,0:00
5622+0:2071 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
5791+0:3566 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
5816+0:19127 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus,,0:00
5987+0:3415 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
6086+0:3362 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
6162+0:2776 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
6268+0:29103 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
6357+0:2646 Van Gompel MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
6471+0:2997 Weening PieterRoompot - Charles 38Roompot - Charles,,0:00
6524+0:20124 Vermeersch GianniCorendon - Circus 26Corendon - Circus,,0:00
666+0:1556 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
6728+0:2195 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 34Roompot - Charles,,0:00
6880+0:30141 Lunke SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:00
697+0:1532 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
70102+0:48156 Sánchez ÁngelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
7158+0:2622 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
7298+0:4111 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
7340+0:23134 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling 24Rally UHC Cycling,,0:00
7463+0:274 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
7510+0:1751 Herrada JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
7655+0:26133 de Vos AdamRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling,,0:00
7742+0:23146 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:00
78100+0:43113 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
79104+0:50107 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
8072+0:2983 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:00
8194+0:39153 Ferreira JoséW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
8282+0:3186 Thill TomTeam Differdange - GeBa 29Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:00
8347+0:247 Van Melsen KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
8467+0:29121 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus,,0:00
8550+0:2593 Steels StijnRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles,,0:00
8626+0:2135 Terpstra NikiTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
8731+0:22122 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus,,0:00
8883+0:3126 Intxausti BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 33Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
8965+0:28131 Anderson RyanRally UHC Cycling 31Rally UHC Cycling,,0:00
9090+0:35116 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
9179+0:30151 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
9212+0:1812 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
9366+0:2855 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
9489+0:35164 Diederich TimLuxembourg 29Luxembourg,,0:00
9517+0:1917 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
9685+0:32136 Murphy JohnRally UHC Cycling 34Rally UHC Cycling,,0:00
9775+0:30106 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
9845+0:2464 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
9946+0:2452 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
10035+0:2253 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
10174+0:2933 Nauleau BryanTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
10299+0:43137 Tuft SveinRally UHC Cycling 42Rally UHC Cycling,,0:00
103103+0:48114 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
104101+0:47165 Weyrich MaximeLuxembourg 22Luxembourg,,0:00
105106+1:30167 Kirsch GillesLuxembourg 18Luxembourg0:450:45
106105+1:23105 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:500:50
107107+1:3127 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:590:59
108108+2:0082 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa1:191:19
109109+2:0825 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:361:36
110112+2:30125 Walsleben PhilippCorendon - Circus 31Corendon - Circus1:571:57
111111+2:2573 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles1:591:59
112110+2:2231 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie2:092:09
113113+4:39152 Alarcón RaúlW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 4:094:09
114114+12:4857 Waeytens ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12:1512:15
DNF+ -4:51:3421 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias--
DNF+ -4:51:34166 Pries CedricLuxembourg 18Luxembourg,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-54 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits54:51:344:51:34..
22-123 Meisen MarcelCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus0:110:11..
33-41 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:11..
45▲15 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:130:13..
56▲113 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:13..
69▲356 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:150:15..
77-32 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie,,0:15..
88-161 Geniets KevinLuxembourg 22Luxembourg0:160:16..
910▲142 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:16..
1011▲151 Herrada JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:170:17..
1112▲134 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie0:180:18..
1213▲112 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:18..
1314▲144 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:18..
1415▲191 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles 28Roompot - Charles0:190:19..
1516▲145 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:19..
1617▲1127 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus,,0:19..
1757▲4017 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:19..
1818-75 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:19..
1919-101 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:19..
2020-1 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:200:20..
2121-36 Tulik AngéloTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie,,0:20..
2222-71 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:20..
2323-14 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:20..
2424-124 Vermeersch GianniCorendon - Circus 26Corendon - Circus,,0:20..
2525-43 Ghys RobbeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:20..
2626-35 Terpstra NikiTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie0:210:21..
2727-23 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:21..
2828-95 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 34Roompot - Charles,,0:21..
2929-3 Backaert FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:21..
3030-37 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie0:220:22..
3131-122 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus,,0:22..
3232-16 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:22..
3333-135 Magner TyRally UHC Cycling 28Rally UHC Cycling,,0:22..
3468▲3472 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 32Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:22..
3534▼153 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:22..
3635▼177 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:22..
3753▲16132 Carpenter RobinRally UHC Cycling 26Rally UHC Cycling0:230:23..
3836▼2126 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus,,0:23..
3937▼263 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence,,0:23..
4038▼2134 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling 24Rally UHC Cycling,,0:23..
4139▼2111 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:23..
4240▼2146 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:23..
4341▼281 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:23..
4442▼2102 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:23..
4543▼264 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence0:240:24..
4644▼252 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:24..
4745▼27 Van Melsen KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:24..
4846▼294 De Witte MathiasRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,0:24..
4947▼247 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:250:25..
5048▼293 Steels StijnRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles,,0:25..
5149▼274 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:25..
5250▼2116 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,0:25..
5365▲122 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:25..
5451▼384 Deruette ThomasTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:25..
5554▼1133 de Vos AdamRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling0:260:26..
5655▼1142 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:26..
5756▼146 Van Gompel MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:26..
5858-22 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:26..
5959-163 Conter KenLuxembourg 20Luxembourg,,0:26..
6060-145 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team0:270:27..
6162▲192 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,0:27..
6261▼176 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:27..
6363-4 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:27..
6464-112 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:27..
6566▲1131 Anderson RyanRally UHC Cycling 31Rally UHC Cycling0:280:28..
6667▲155 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:28..
6769▲2121 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus0:290:29..
6870▲2103 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:29..
6971▲296 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles,,0:29..
7072▲267 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:29..
7173▲297 Weening PieterRoompot - Charles 38Roompot - Charles,,0:29..
7274▲283 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:29..
7375▲2147 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:29..
7476▲233 Nauleau BryanTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,0:29..
7577▲2106 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:300:30..
7678▲2144 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:30..
7779▲26 Offredo YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:30..
7880▲2143 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:30..
7981▲2151 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto ,,0:30..
8082▲2141 Lunke SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:30..
8183▲2154 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 0:310:31..
8284▲286 Thill TomTeam Differdange - GeBa 29Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:31..
8385▲226 Intxausti BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 33Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:31..
8486▲224 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:320:32..
8588▲3136 Murphy JohnRally UHC Cycling 34Rally UHC Cycling,,0:32..
8693▲762 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence0:330:33..
8795▲815 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 0:340:34..
8898▲10155 Fonte CésarW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 0:350:35..
8997▲8164 Diederich TimLuxembourg 29Luxembourg,,0:35..
90102▲12116 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,0:35..
9199▲866 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,0:35..
92100▲861 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence0:360:36..
93101▲887 Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:36..
94103▲9153 Ferreira JoséW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 0:390:39..
95104▲985 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa0:400:40..
96110▲1465 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,0:40..
97105▲8104 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:40..
98106▲811 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 0:410:41..
99108▲9137 Tuft SveinRally UHC Cycling 42Rally UHC Cycling0:430:43..
100109▲9113 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF,,0:43..
101112▲11165 Weyrich MaximeLuxembourg 22Luxembourg0:470:47..
102113▲11156 Sánchez ÁngelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto 0:480:48..
103114▲11114 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:48..
104115▲11107 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:500:50..
10590▼15105 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:231:23..
106111▲5167 Kirsch GillesLuxembourg 18Luxembourg1:301:30..
10787▼2027 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:311:31..
108107▼182 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa2:002:00..
10989▼2025 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:082:08..
1104▼10631 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie2:222:22..
11152▼5973 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles2:252:25..
11294▼18125 Walsleben PhilippCorendon - Circus 31Corendon - Circus2:302:30..
11391▼22152 Alarcón RaúlW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 4:394:39..
11492▼2257 Waeytens ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12:4812:48..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-54 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40+20
22-123 Meisen MarcelCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus16-
3-72 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 32Wallonie-Bruxelles16+16
43▼141 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise13-
5-65 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence13+13
6-34 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie11+11
74▼331 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie11-
85▼35 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team9-
9-47 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9+9
106▼413 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 7-
11-92 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles7+7
127▼532 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie5-
13-2 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team5+5
148▼6161 Geniets KevinLuxembourg 22Luxembourg3-
15-75 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles3+3
169▼756 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2-
17-1 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2+2
1810▼842 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1-
19-44 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-3+0:1141 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:51:454:51:45
22-4+0:135 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:020:02
33-8+0:16161 Geniets KevinLuxembourg 22Luxembourg0:050:05
44-9+0:1642 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:05
55-12+0:1812 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 0:070:07
66-13+0:1844 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:07
77-16+0:19127 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus0:080:08
823▲1517+0:1917 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:08
98▼118+0:1975 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:08
109▼119+0:19101 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:08
1110▼122+0:2071 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles0:090:09
1211▼123+0:2014 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:09
1312▼125+0:2043 Ghys RobbeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:09
1413▼130+0:2237 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie0:110:11
1514▼140+0:23134 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling 24Rally UHC Cycling0:120:12
1615▼141+0:23111 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:12
1716▼142+0:23146 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:12
1817▼143+0:2381 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:12
1918▼144+0:23102 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:12
2019▼151+0:2574 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles0:140:14
2120▼154+0:2584 Deruette ThomasTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:14
2222-57+0:2646 Van Gompel MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:150:15
2324▲158+0:2622 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:15
2425▲159+0:26163 Conter KenLuxembourg 20Luxembourg,,0:15
2526▲160+0:27145 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team0:160:16
2627▲164+0:27112 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:16
2728▲168+0:29103 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:180:18
2829▲169+0:2996 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles,,0:18
2930▲170+0:2967 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:18
3031▲172+0:2983 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:18
3132▲175+0:30106 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:190:19
3233▲178+0:30143 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:19
3334▲181+0:31154 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 0:200:20
3435▲187+0:3415 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 0:230:23
3537▲293+0:3687 Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa0:250:25
3638▲294+0:39153 Ferreira JoséW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 0:280:28
3739▲295+0:4085 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa0:290:29
3840▲297+0:40104 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:29
3941▲298+0:4111 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 0:300:30
4044▲4101+0:47165 Weyrich MaximeLuxembourg 22Luxembourg0:360:36
4145▲4103+0:48114 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF0:370:37
4246▲4104+0:50107 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:390:39
4343-106+1:30167 Kirsch GillesLuxembourg 18Luxembourg1:191:19
4442▼2108+2:0082 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa1:491:49
4521▼24111+2:2573 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles2:142:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1132 Carpenter RobinRally UHC Cycling 26Rally UHC Cycling13+13
22 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team6+6
317 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 5+5
4152 Alarcón RaúlW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 4+4
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits  14:35:25 14:35:25
22- Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:020:02
33- Team Total Direct Energie 0:030:03
44- Corendon - Circus 0:070:07
55- Leopard Pro Cycling  0:080:08
66- Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 0:110:11
77- Wallonie-Bruxelles 0:180:18
88- Roompot - Charles 0:210:21
99- Rally UHC Cycling 0:280:28
1010- Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,,0:28
1111- Bardiani - CSF 0:320:32
1212- Delko Marseille Provence 0:330:33
1313- Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,,0:33
1414- Luxembourg ,,0:33
1515- Team Differdange - GeBa 0:340:34
1616- Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:350:35
1717- W52 / FC Porto  0:510:51
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 6th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 39.783 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 36
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage
Start/finish: Luxembourg VilleBascharage
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.skodatour.lu
www.twitter.com/skodatour
sport.rtl.lu/cyclissem/iwwersiicht/

Race ranking position
129th
146 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.