2020
2018
»
«

2019»79th Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg (2.HC)

2019  Stage 3  »  Mondorf  ›  Diekirch   (178.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0051 Herrada JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20304:30:474:30:47
22+0:0991 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles 28Roompot - Charles10180:030:03
33+0:1837 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie5120:070:07
410+0:3662 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence70:100:10
57+0:2877 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles40:130:13
661+6:51144 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3,,0:13
76+0:2517 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 2,,0:13
84+0:2397 Weening PieterRoompot - Charles 38Roompot - Charles1,,0:13
98+0:29102 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:13
1011+0:36151 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto ,,0:13
119+0:35116 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF0:170:17
125+0:241 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:17
1318+1:1261 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence0:430:43
1412+1:0567 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:43
1515+1:1095 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 34Roompot - Charles0:560:56
1619+1:1214 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 0:590:59
1716+1:11127 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus,,0:59
1823+1:1694 De Witte MathiasRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,0:59
1913+1:0756 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:59
2017+1:11161 Geniets KevinLuxembourg 22Luxembourg1:021:02
2124+1:2147 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:031:03
2214+1:08123 Meisen MarcelCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus1:051:05
2322+1:1542 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:061:06
2430+1:2896 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles,,1:06
2529+1:24111 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF1:081:08
2625+1:21126 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus,,1:08
2721+1:1441 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:101:10
2835+1:3866 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,1:10
2926+1:2245 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:10
3020+1:135 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,1:10
3133+1:3322 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:141:14
3232+1:33142 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,1:14
3331+1:2971 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles1:161:16
3428+1:2432 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie,,1:16
3527+1:2213 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:16
3634+1:3576 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles,,1:16
3738+1:50155 Fonte CésarW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 1:221:22
3836+1:452 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1:271:27
3983+18:3187 Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa1:341:34
4046+4:18135 Magner TyRally UHC Cycling 28Rally UHC Cycling,,1:34
4137+1:4736 Tulik AngéloTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie,,1:34
4239+2:14116 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF1:471:47
4343+3:4752 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:531:53
4464+8:51134 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling 24Rally UHC Cycling1:571:57
4541+2:3165 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence2:042:04
4640+2:24122 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus2:092:09
4742+3:33124 Vermeersch GianniCorendon - Circus 26Corendon - Circus3:223:22
4845+3:474 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3:273:27
4944+3:4792 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,3:27
5071+12:1673 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles3:453:45
5148+4:36154 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 4:124:12
5247+4:31133 de Vos AdamRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling,,4:12
5352+4:4686 Thill TomTeam Differdange - GeBa 29Team Differdange - GeBa4:224:22
5449+4:383 Backaert FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team4:244:24
5553+4:5115 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,4:24
5650+4:40146 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,4:24
5751+4:44132 Carpenter RobinRally UHC Cycling 26Rally UHC Cycling4:304:30
5854+4:52103 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,4:30
5959+6:10141 Lunke SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team5:135:13
6066+8:5533 Nauleau BryanTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,5:13
6155+5:2434 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie,,5:13
6258+5:35147 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,5:13
6356+5:2444 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,5:13
6473+13:2925 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,5:13
6557+5:2963 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence,,5:13
6660+6:3164 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence6:146:14
6769+10:5681 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa7:207:20
6862+7:3946 Van Gompel MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,7:20
6985+18:53165 Weyrich MaximeLuxembourg 22Luxembourg,,7:20
7063+8:01156 Sánchez ÁngelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto ,,7:20
7172+12:2384 Deruette ThomasTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa7:337:33
7265+8:53101 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus8:418:41
7367+9:01112 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,8:41
7489+21:43106 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,8:41
7587+20:14131 Anderson RyanRally UHC Cycling 31Rally UHC Cycling9:009:00
7679+16:14137 Tuft SveinRally UHC Cycling 42Rally UHC Cycling,,9:00
7770+11:1253 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,9:00
7876+14:1274 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles,,9:00
7968+9:3175 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles9:199:19
8092+24:35125 Walsleben PhilippCorendon - Circus 31Corendon - Circus9:339:33
8174+14:037 Van Melsen KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team13:4613:46
8284+18:3316 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,13:46
8375+14:096 Offredo YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,13:46
8497+26:59104 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus13:4713:47
8578+15:09163 Conter KenLuxembourg 20Luxembourg13:5513:55
86101+31:0355 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14:1214:12
8788+20:4593 Steels StijnRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles,,14:12
88103+42:4157 Waeytens ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,14:12
8994+25:25145 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,14:12
9077+14:34121 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus,,14:12
9195+25:28143 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,14:12
9293+25:01152 Alarcón RaúlW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 14:1414:14
9391+23:0027 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,14:14
9486+19:43164 Diederich TimLuxembourg 29Luxembourg14:4314:43
9590+21:45114 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,14:43
9699+28:52105 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus15:0115:01
97102+33:4931 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie15:0415:04
9896+26:38136 Murphy JohnRally UHC Cycling 34Rally UHC Cycling15:2015:20
99100+29:20113 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF16:0516:05
10082+18:0024 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias17:3517:35
10181+17:5926 Intxausti BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 33Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,17:35
10280+17:4923 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,17:35
10398+27:2243 Ghys RobbeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise20:5720:57
104104+46:11167 Kirsch GillesLuxembourg 18Luxembourg32:0932:09
DNF+ - 13:22:53153 Ferreira JoséW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto --
DNF+ - 13:22:5354 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:53107 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:5312 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:5385 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:5311 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:5383 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF+ - 13:22:5382 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNS+ - 13:22:5335 Terpstra NikiTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
111▲1051 Herrada JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5 13:22:53 13:22:53..
215▲1391 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles 28Roompot - Charles0:090:09..
329▲2637 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie0:180:18..
412▲897 Weening PieterRoompot - Charles 38Roompot - Charles0:230:23..
56▲11 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:240:24..
618▲1217 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 0:250:25..
731▲2477 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles0:280:28..
837▲29102 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:290:29..
942▲33116 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF0:350:35..
1063▲5362 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence0:360:36..
1158▲47151 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto ,,0:36..
1255▲4367 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence1:051:05..
137▼656 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:071:07..
142▼12123 Meisen MarcelCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus1:081:08..
1527▲1295 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 34Roompot - Charles1:101:10..
1617▲1127 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus1:111:11..
179▼8161 Geniets KevinLuxembourg 22Luxembourg,,1:11..
1869▲5161 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence1:121:12..
1923▲414 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:12..
203▼175 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1:131:13..
214▼1741 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:141:14..
2210▼1242 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:151:15..
2340▲1794 De Witte MathiasRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles1:161:16..
2441▲1747 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:211:21..
2533▲8126 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus,,1:21..
2616▼1045 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:221:22..
275▼2213 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:22..
288▼2032 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie1:241:24..
2935▲6111 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,1:24..
3054▲2496 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles1:281:28..
3122▼971 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles1:291:29..
3245▲13142 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team1:331:33..
3347▲1422 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,1:33..
3449▲1576 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles1:351:35..
3568▲3366 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence1:381:38..
3643▲72 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1:451:45..
3721▼1636 Tulik AngéloTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie1:471:47..
3866▲28155 Fonte CésarW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 1:501:50..
3967▲28116 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF2:142:14..
4030▼10122 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus2:242:24..
4165▲2465 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence2:312:31..
4224▼18124 Vermeersch GianniCorendon - Circus 26Corendon - Circus3:333:33..
4374▲3152 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:473:47..
4448▲492 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,3:47..
4550▲54 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,3:47..
4676▲30135 Magner TyRally UHC Cycling 28Rally UHC Cycling4:184:18..
4744▼3133 de Vos AdamRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling4:314:31..
4859▲11154 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 4:364:36..
4928▼213 Backaert FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team4:384:38..
5036▼14146 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team4:404:40..
5132▼19132 Carpenter RobinRally UHC Cycling 26Rally UHC Cycling4:444:44..
5260▲886 Thill TomTeam Differdange - GeBa 29Team Differdange - GeBa4:464:46..
5364▲1115 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 4:514:51..
5453▼1103 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:524:52..
5513▼4234 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie5:245:24..
5614▼4244 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,5:24..
5734▼2363 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence5:295:29..
5856▼2147 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team5:355:35..
5972▲13141 Lunke SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team6:106:10..
6038▼2264 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence6:316:31..
6186▲25144 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team6:516:51..
6246▼1646 Van Gompel MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:397:39..
6371▲8156 Sánchez ÁngelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto 8:018:01..
6487▲23134 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling 24Rally UHC Cycling8:518:51..
6520▼45101 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus8:538:53..
6678▲1233 Nauleau BryanTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie8:558:55..
6751▼16112 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF9:019:01..
6819▼4975 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles9:319:31..
6977▲881 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa10:5610:56..
7075▲553 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11:1211:12..
7191▲2073 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles12:1612:16..
7280▲884 Deruette ThomasTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa12:2312:23..
7390▲1725 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias13:2913:29..
7439▼357 Van Melsen KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team14:0314:03..
7557▼186 Offredo YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team14:0914:09..
7683▲774 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles14:1214:12..
7752▼25121 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus14:3414:34..
7873▼5163 Conter KenLuxembourg 20Luxembourg15:0915:09..
7989▲10137 Tuft SveinRally UHC Cycling 42Rally UHC Cycling16:1416:14..
8026▼5423 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias17:4917:49..
8161▼2026 Intxausti BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 33Euskadi Basque Country - Murias17:5917:59..
8262▼2024 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias18:0018:00..
83110▲2787 Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa18:3118:31..
8479▼516 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 18:3318:33..
8598▲13165 Weyrich MaximeLuxembourg 22Luxembourg18:5318:53..
8681▼5164 Diederich TimLuxembourg 29Luxembourg19:4319:43..
8795▲8131 Anderson RyanRally UHC Cycling 31Rally UHC Cycling20:1420:14..
8885▼393 Steels StijnRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles20:4520:45..
89101▲12106 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus21:4321:43..
9088▼2114 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF21:4521:45..
9192▲127 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias23:0023:00..
92108▲16125 Walsleben PhilippCorendon - Circus 31Corendon - Circus24:3524:35..
9393-152 Alarcón RaúlW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 25:0125:01..
9494-145 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team25:2525:25..
9596▲1143 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team25:2825:28..
9697▲1136 Murphy JohnRally UHC Cycling 34Rally UHC Cycling26:3826:38..
97102▲5104 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus26:5926:59..
9884▼1443 Ghys RobbeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise27:2227:22..
99105▲6105 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus28:5228:52..
100103▲3113 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF29:2029:20..
101109▲855 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits31:0331:03..
102112▲1031 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie33:4933:49..
103113▲1057 Waeytens ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits42:4142:41..
104106▲2167 Kirsch GillesLuxembourg 18Luxembourg46:1146:11..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲165 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence29+29
23▲197 Weening PieterRoompot - Charles 38Roompot - Charles23+23
3-51 Herrada JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20+20
49▲577 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles20+20
5-91 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles 28Roompot - Charles16+16
64▼2123 Meisen MarcelCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus16+16
75▼21 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team15+15
8-37 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie13+13
96▼341 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise13+13
107▼313 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 12+12
11-62 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence11+11
128▼434 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie11+11
1310▼331 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie11+11
1411▼35 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team9+9
1513▼247 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9+9
1612▼4111 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF9+9
1714▼392 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles7+7
1815▼3147 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team7+7
19-144 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team7+7
20-17 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 5+5
2116▼532 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie5+5
2217▼52 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team5+5
2320▼3151 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto 4+4
2418▼6161 Geniets KevinLuxembourg 22Luxembourg3+3
2519▼675 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles3+3
26-102 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus2+2
2721▼656 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2+2
2824▼414 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 1+1
2922▼742 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1+1
3023▼744 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
112▲113+0:1837 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie 13:23:11 13:23:11
27▲56+0:2517 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 0:070:07
315▲128+0:29102 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:110:11
421▲1712+1:0567 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence0:470:47
56▲116+1:11127 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus0:530:53
63▼317+1:11161 Geniets KevinLuxembourg 22Luxembourg,,0:53
711▲419+1:1214 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 0:540:54
81▼720+1:135 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:550:55
92▼721+1:1441 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:560:56
104▼622+1:1542 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:570:57
1113▲229+1:24111 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF1:061:06
1220▲830+1:2896 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles1:101:10
1310▼331+1:2971 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles1:111:11
1417▲333+1:3322 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:151:15
1522▲748+4:36154 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 4:184:18
1614▼250+4:40146 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team4:224:22
1723▲653+4:5115 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 4:334:33
1819▲154+4:52103 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:344:34
195▼1456+5:2444 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:065:06
2016▼462+7:3946 Van Gompel MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:217:21
2131▲1064+8:51134 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling 24Rally UHC Cycling8:338:33
229▼1365+8:53101 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus8:358:35
2318▼567+9:01112 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF8:438:43
248▼1668+9:3175 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles9:139:13
2526▲169+10:5681 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa10:3810:38
2633▲771+12:1673 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles11:5811:58
2727-72+12:2384 Deruette ThomasTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa12:0512:05
2829▲176+14:1274 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles13:5413:54
2925▼478+15:09163 Conter KenLuxembourg 20Luxembourg14:5114:51
3044▲1483+18:3187 Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa18:1318:13
3136▲585+18:53165 Weyrich MaximeLuxembourg 22Luxembourg18:3518:35
3239▲789+21:43106 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus21:2521:25
3332▼190+21:45114 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF21:2721:27
3434-94+25:25145 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team25:0725:07
3535-95+25:28143 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team25:1025:10
3640▲497+26:59104 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus26:4126:41
3730▼798+27:2243 Ghys RobbeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise27:0427:04
3842▲4104+46:11167 Kirsch GillesLuxembourg 18Luxembourg45:5345:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-132 Carpenter RobinRally UHC Cycling 26Rally UHC Cycling36+36
2-126 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus13+13
3-116 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF12+12
42▼2151 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto 8+8
5-64 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence7+7
63▼32 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team6+6
74▼397 Weening PieterRoompot - Charles 38Roompot - Charles5+5
85▼317 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 5+5
96▼3152 Alarcón RaúlW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 4+4
107▼367 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence3+3
11-94 De Witte MathiasRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles2+2
128▼433 Nauleau BryanTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie2+2
13-77 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles1+1
1410▼422 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1+1
159▼6101 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
18▲7 Roompot - Charles  40:10:32 40:10:32
211▲9 Delko Marseille Provence 0:380:38
35▲2 Leopard Pro Cycling  1:051:05
41▼3 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:211:21
53▼2 Team Total Direct Energie 1:291:29
67▲1 Wallonie-Bruxelles 1:321:32
76▼1 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 1:341:34
84▼4 Corendon - Circus 1:481:48
92▼7 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:501:50
1010- Bardiani - CSF 2:132:13
1112▲1 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 4:534:53
1214▲2 W52 / FC Porto  8:178:17
1315▲2 Rally UHC Cycling 9:099:09
149▼5 Team Lotto - Kern Haus 12:2112:21
1513▼2 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 19:4519:45
1617▲1 Team Differdange - GeBa 20:1120:11
1716▼1 Luxembourg 26:4626:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 8th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 39.596 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 102
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage
Start/finish: MondorfDiekirch
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.skodatour.lu
www.twitter.com/skodatour
sport.rtl.lu/cyclissem/iwwersiicht/

Race ranking position
129th
146 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.