The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 51 | GC | HERRADA Jesús Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | 30 | 4:19:06 | ||
2 | 14 | +1:30 | 32 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Team Total Direct Energie | 34 | Team Total Direct Energie | 10 | 18 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
3 | 12 | +1:20 | 14 | GC | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:02 | ||
4 | 3 | +0:36 | 1 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 31 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 7 | ,, 0:02 | |||
5 | 2 | +0:25 | 91 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Charles | 28 | Roompot - Charles | 4 | 0:06 0:06 | |||
6 | 7 | +0:54 | 62 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence | 34 | Delko Marseille Provence | 3 | 0:08 0:08 | |||
7 | 13 | +1:29 | 95 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Roompot - Charles | 34 | Roompot - Charles | 2 | 0:09 0:09 | |||
8 | 6 | +0:47 | 77 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Wallonie-Bruxelles | 30 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 1 | ,, 0:09 | |||
9 | 16 | +1:34 | 42 | Classic | DECLERCQ Benjamin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:09 | ||||
10 | 4 | +0:37 | 37 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Team Total Direct Energie | 25 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 0:09 | ||||
11 | 5 | +0:44 | 17 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:09 | ||||
12 | 10 | +0:59 | 151 | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52 / FC Porto | 27 | W52 / FC Porto | 0:13 0:13 | ||||
13 | 15 | +1:34 | 161 | Classic | GENIETS Kevin Luxembourg | 22 | Luxembourg | ,, 0:13 | ||||
14 | 9 | +0:58 | 116 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:13 | ||||
15 | 19 | +1:46 | 47 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
16 | 8 | +0:54 | 102 | Classic | RUTSCH Jonas Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:15 | ||||
17 | 18 | +1:41 | 127 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Corendon - Circus | 24 | Corendon - Circus | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
18 | 22 | +1:52 | 45 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 29 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:20 | ||||
19 | 23 | +2:04 | 142 | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
20 | 17 | +1:38 | 56 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:21 | ||||
21 | 50 | +7:26 | 144 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 29 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
22 | 41 | +6:06 | 63 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
23 | 21 | +1:51 | 61 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
24 | 20 | +1:47 | 67 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
25 | 25 | +2:11 | 111 | Hills | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
26 | 24 | +2:06 | 94 | Classic | DE WITTE Mathias Roompot - Charles | 26 | Roompot - Charles | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
27 | 27 | +2:40 | 155 | Sprint | FONTE César W52 / FC Porto | 32 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 0:40 | ||||
28 | 11 | +1:13 | 97 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Charles | 38 | Roompot - Charles | ,, 0:40 | ||||
29 | 26 | +2:19 | 41 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:55 0:55 | ||||
30 | 39 | +5:39 | 135 | Sprint | MAGNER Ty Rally UHC Cycling | 28 | Rally UHC Cycling | 1:11 1:11 | ||||
31 | 29 | +2:56 | 22 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1:13 1:13 | ||||
32 | 59 | +10:15 | 134 | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Rally UHC Cycling | 24 | Rally UHC Cycling | 1:16 1:16 | ||||
33 | 73 | +19:19 | 23 | Hills | GONZÁLEZ Mario Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1:20 1:20 | ||||
34 | 31 | +2:58 | 96 | Classic | LIVYNS Arjen Roompot - Charles | 24 | Roompot - Charles | ,, 1:20 | ||||
35 | 30 | +2:56 | 13 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 27 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1:24 1:24 | ||||
36 | 33 | +3:10 | 76 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri Wallonie-Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 1:25 1:25 | ||||
37 | 32 | +3:06 | 71 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Wallonie-Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 1:27 1:27 | ||||
38 | 47 | +7:05 | 44 | Sprint | PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:31 1:31 | ||||
39 | 28 | +2:54 | 5 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 24 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 1:31 | ||||
40 | 34 | +3:30 | 123 | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Corendon - Circus | 30 | Corendon - Circus | 2:12 2:12 | ||||
41 | 35 | +3:50 | 126 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Corendon - Circus | 27 | Corendon - Circus | 2:19 2:19 | ||||
42 | 45 | +6:55 | 154 | GC | RODRIGUES João W52 / FC Porto | 24 | W52 / FC Porto | 2:09 2:09 | ||||
43 | 58 | +10:08 | 46 | Sprint | VAN GOMPEL Mathias Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:19 2:19 | ||||
44 | 42 | +6:16 | 4 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 32 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 2:19 | ||||
45 | 43 | +6:19 | 52 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:22 2:22 | ||||
46 | 49 | +7:20 | 86 | TT | THILL Tom Team Differdange - GeBa | 29 | Team Differdange - GeBa | 2:24 2:24 | ||||
47 | 46 | +7:05 | 133 | Classic | DE VOS Adam Rally UHC Cycling | 25 | Rally UHC Cycling | ,, 2:24 | ||||
48 | 76 | +21:31 | 165 | GC | WEYRICH Maxime Luxembourg | 22 | Luxembourg | 2:28 2:28 | ||||
49 | 51 | +7:32 | 15 | TT | MACIEJUK Filip Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 2:31 2:31 | ||||
50 | 52 | +7:33 | 103 | TT | HUGGER Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 2:31 | ||||
51 | 62 | +11:34 | 101 | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 24 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 2:31 | ||||
52 | 56 | +9:13 | 64 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence | 34 | Delko Marseille Provence | 2:32 2:32 | ||||
53 | 68 | +15:15 | 84 | TT | DERUETTE Thomas Team Differdange - GeBa | 23 | Team Differdange - GeBa | 2:42 2:42 | ||||
54 | 36 | +4:51 | 66 | GC | MORENO Javier Delko Marseille Provence | 34 | Delko Marseille Provence | 3:03 3:03 | ||||
55 | 83 | +28:47 | 143 | Sprint | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 22 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 3:09 3:09 | ||||
56 | 77 | +23:02 | 164 | TT | DIEDERICH Tim Luxembourg | 29 | Luxembourg | ,, 3:09 | ||||
57 | 53 | +7:59 | 146 | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 25 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 3:09 | ||||
58 | 57 | +9:29 | 141 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 3:09 | ||||
59 | 48 | +7:06 | 92 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Charles | 26 | Roompot - Charles | ,, 3:09 | ||||
60 | 84 | +28:50 | 145 | Sprint | WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 23 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 3:15 3:15 | ||||
61 | 38 | +5:33 | 116 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 3:15 | ||||
62 | 64 | +12:29 | 112 | Sprint | BRESCIANI Michael Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 3:18 3:18 | ||||
63 | 37 | +5:13 | 2 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 25 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 3:18 | ||||
64 | 80 | +24:15 | 93 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Roompot - Charles | 29 | Roompot - Charles | 3:20 3:20 | ||||
65 | 63 | +12:25 | 33 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Team Total Direct Energie | 31 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 3:20 | ||||
66 | 66 | +14:26 | 81 | Hills | PETELIN Jan Team Differdange - GeBa | 22 | Team Differdange - GeBa | ,, 3:20 | ||||
67 | 69 | +16:11 | 73 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic Wallonie-Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 3:47 3:47 | ||||
68 | 55 | +8:44 | 3 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 29 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 3:56 3:56 | ||||
69 | 71 | +18:20 | 6 | Classic | OFFREDO Yoann Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 32 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 4:01 4:01 | ||||
70 | 40 | +5:58 | 36 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Total Direct Energie | 28 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 4:01 | ||||
71 | 81 | +24:33 | 131 | Sprint | ANDERSON Ryan Rally UHC Cycling | 31 | Rally UHC Cycling | 4:09 4:09 | ||||
72 | 75 | +20:33 | 137 | TT | TUFT Svein Rally UHC Cycling | 42 | Rally UHC Cycling | ,, 4:09 | ||||
73 | 82 | +26:04 | 114 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 4:09 | ||||
74 | 44 | +6:43 | 122 | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Corendon - Circus | 30 | Corendon - Circus | ,, 4:09 | ||||
75 | 86 | +29:14 | 125 | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Philipp Corendon - Circus | 31 | Corendon - Circus | 4:31 4:31 | ||||
76 | 72 | +18:43 | 25 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Sergio Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 5:04 5:04 | ||||
77 | 74 | +19:40 | 7 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 32 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 5:27 5:27 | ||||
78 | 79 | +24:10 | 16 | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 27 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 5:27 | ||||
79 | 78 | +24:08 | 87 | Sprint | MOL Wesley Team Differdange - GeBa | 20 | Team Differdange - GeBa | ,, 5:27 | ||||
80 | 67 | +15:08 | 75 | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Wallonie-Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 5:27 | ||||
81 | 60 | +10:21 | 132 | Sprint | CARPENTER Robin Rally UHC Cycling | 26 | Rally UHC Cycling | ,, 5:27 | ||||
82 | 70 | +16:54 | 53 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5:32 5:32 | ||||
83 | 61 | +11:06 | 34 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Team Total Direct Energie | 28 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 5:32 | ||||
84 | 85 | +28:51 | 27 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 29 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 5:41 5:41 | ||||
85 | 54 | +8:26 | 65 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Delko Marseille Provence | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence | 5:45 5:45 | ||||
86 | 65 | +13:19 | 147 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 25 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 7:34 7:34 | ||||
87 | 89 | +37:05 | 105 | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 26 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 8:03 8:03 | ||||
88 | 87 | +29:57 | 106 | Sprint | LÜBBERS Dorian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 8:04 8:04 | ||||
89 | 88 | +35:14 | 104 | Sprint | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 8:05 8:05 | ||||
90 | 90 | +39:29 | 113 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Bardiani - CSF | 29 | Bardiani - CSF | 9:59 9:59 | ||||
DNF | 124 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Corendon - Circus | 26 | Corendon - Circus | - | ||||||
DNF | 121 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Corendon - Circus | 39 | Corendon - Circus | - | ||||||
DNF | 55 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | - | ||||||
DNF | 57 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | - | ||||||
DNF | 31 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Team Total Direct Energie | 32 | Team Total Direct Energie | - | ||||||
DNF | 136 | Sprint | MURPHY John Rally UHC Cycling | 34 | Rally UHC Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 43 | Sprint | GHYS Robbe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | - | ||||||
DNF | 74 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien Wallonie-Bruxelles | 21 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | - | ||||||
DNF | 156 | TT | SÁNCHEZ Ángel W52 / FC Porto | 26 | W52 / FC Porto | - | ||||||
152 | GC | ALARCÓN Raúl W52 / FC Porto | 33 | W52 / FC Porto | - | |||||||
DNF | 24 | GC | SÁEZ Héctor Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | - | ||||||
DNF | 26 | GC | INTXAUSTI Beñat Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 33 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | - | ||||||
DNF | 163 | Classic | CONTER Ken Luxembourg | 20 | Luxembourg | - | ||||||
DNF | 167 | GC | KIRSCH Gilles Luxembourg | 18 | Luxembourg | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 51 | GC | HERRADA Jesús Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 200 | 150 | 17:41:49 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 91 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Charles | 28 | Roompot - Charles | 150 | 110 | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 1 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 31 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 125 | 90 | 0:36 0:36 | .. | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 37 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Team Total Direct Energie | 25 | Team Total Direct Energie | 100 | 80 | 0:37 0:37 | .. | ||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 17 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 85 | 70 | 0:44 0:44 | .. | ||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 77 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Wallonie-Bruxelles | 30 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 70 | 60 | 0:47 0:47 | .. | ||
7 | 10 | ▲3 | 62 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence | 34 | Delko Marseille Provence | 60 | 55 | 0:54 0:54 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 102 | Classic | RUTSCH Jonas Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 50 | 50 | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 116 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 40 | 45 | 0:58 0:58 | .. | ||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 151 | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52 / FC Porto | 27 | W52 / FC Porto | 35 | 40 | 0:59 0:59 | .. | ||
11 | 4 | ▼7 | 97 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Charles | 38 | Roompot - Charles | 30 | 36 | 1:13 1:13 | .. | ||
12 | 19 | ▲7 | 14 | GC | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | 32 | 1:20 1:20 | .. | ||
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 95 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Roompot - Charles | 34 | Roompot - Charles | 20 | 28 | 1:29 1:29 | .. | ||
14 | 28 | ▲14 | 32 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Team Total Direct Energie | 34 | Team Total Direct Energie | 15 | 24 | 1:30 1:30 | .. | ||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 161 | Classic | GENIETS Kevin Luxembourg | 22 | Luxembourg | 10 | 20 | 1:34 1:34 | .. | ||
16 | 22 | ▲6 | 42 | Classic | DECLERCQ Benjamin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 | 16 | ,, 1:34 | .. | ||
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 56 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 | 14 | 1:38 1:38 | .. | ||
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 127 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Corendon - Circus | 24 | Corendon - Circus | 5 | 12 | 1:41 1:41 | .. | ||
19 | 24 | ▲5 | 47 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 | 10 | 1:46 1:46 | .. | ||
20 | 12 | ▼8 | 67 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | 5 | 8 | 1:47 1:47 | .. | ||
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 61 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence | 5 | 6 | 1:51 1:51 | .. | ||
22 | 26 | ▲4 | 45 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 29 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 | 4 | 1:52 1:52 | .. | ||
23 | 32 | ▲9 | 142 | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 5 | 3 | 2:04 2:04 | .. | ||
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 94 | Classic | DE WITTE Mathias Roompot - Charles | 26 | Roompot - Charles | 5 | 2 | 2:06 2:06 | .. | ||
25 | 29 | ▲4 | 111 | Hills | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 5 | 1 | 2:11 2:11 | .. | ||
26 | 21 | ▼5 | 41 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |||
27 | 38 | ▲11 | 155 | Sprint | FONTE César W52 / FC Porto | 32 | W52 / FC Porto | 5 | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |||
28 | 20 | ▼8 | 5 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 24 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 5 | 2:54 2:54 | .. | |||
29 | 33 | ▲4 | 22 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 5 | 2:56 2:56 | .. | |||
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 13 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 27 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 5 | ,, 2:56 | .. | |||
31 | 30 | ▼1 | 96 | Classic | LIVYNS Arjen Roompot - Charles | 24 | Roompot - Charles | 3 | 2:58 2:58 | .. | |||
32 | 31 | ▼1 | 71 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Wallonie-Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 3 | 3:06 3:06 | .. | |||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 76 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri Wallonie-Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 3 | 3:10 3:10 | .. | |||
34 | 14 | ▼20 | 123 | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Corendon - Circus | 30 | Corendon - Circus | 3 | 3:30 3:30 | .. | |||
35 | 25 | ▼10 | 126 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Corendon - Circus | 27 | Corendon - Circus | 3 | 3:50 3:50 | .. | |||
36 | 35 | ▼1 | 66 | GC | MORENO Javier Delko Marseille Provence | 34 | Delko Marseille Provence | 3 | 4:51 4:51 | .. | |||
37 | 36 | ▼1 | 2 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 25 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 3 | 5:13 5:13 | .. | |||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 116 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 3 | 5:33 5:33 | .. | |||
39 | 46 | ▲7 | 135 | Sprint | MAGNER Ty Rally UHC Cycling | 28 | Rally UHC Cycling | 3 | 5:39 5:39 | .. | |||
40 | 37 | ▼3 | 36 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Total Direct Energie | 28 | Team Total Direct Energie | 3 | 5:58 5:58 | .. | |||
41 | 57 | ▲16 | 63 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence | 6:06 6:06 | .. | ||||
42 | 45 | ▲3 | 4 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 32 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 6:16 6:16 | .. | ||||
43 | 43 | - | 52 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6:19 6:19 | .. | ||||
44 | 40 | ▼4 | 122 | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Corendon - Circus | 30 | Corendon - Circus | 6:43 6:43 | .. | ||||
45 | 48 | ▲3 | 154 | GC | RODRIGUES João W52 / FC Porto | 24 | W52 / FC Porto | 6:55 6:55 | .. | ||||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | 133 | Classic | DE VOS Adam Rally UHC Cycling | 25 | Rally UHC Cycling | 7:05 7:05 | .. | ||||
47 | 56 | ▲9 | 44 | Sprint | PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 7:05 | .. | ||||
48 | 44 | ▼4 | 92 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Charles | 26 | Roompot - Charles | 7:06 7:06 | .. | ||||
49 | 52 | ▲3 | 86 | TT | THILL Tom Team Differdange - GeBa | 29 | Team Differdange - GeBa | 7:20 7:20 | .. | ||||
50 | 61 | ▲11 | 144 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 29 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 7:26 7:26 | .. | ||||
51 | 53 | ▲2 | 15 | TT | MACIEJUK Filip Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 7:32 7:32 | .. | ||||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | 103 | TT | HUGGER Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 7:33 7:33 | .. | ||||
53 | 50 | ▼3 | 146 | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 25 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 7:59 7:59 | .. | ||||
54 | 41 | ▼13 | 65 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Delko Marseille Provence | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence | 8:26 8:26 | .. | ||||
55 | 49 | ▼6 | 3 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 29 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 8:44 8:44 | .. | ||||
56 | 60 | ▲4 | 64 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence | 34 | Delko Marseille Provence | 9:13 9:13 | .. | ||||
57 | 59 | ▲2 | 141 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 9:29 9:29 | .. | ||||
58 | 62 | ▲4 | 46 | Sprint | VAN GOMPEL Mathias Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 10:08 10:08 | .. | ||||
59 | 64 | ▲5 | 134 | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Rally UHC Cycling | 24 | Rally UHC Cycling | 10:15 10:15 | .. | ||||
60 | 51 | ▼9 | 132 | Sprint | CARPENTER Robin Rally UHC Cycling | 26 | Rally UHC Cycling | 10:21 10:21 | .. | ||||
61 | 55 | ▼6 | 34 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Team Total Direct Energie | 28 | Team Total Direct Energie | 11:06 11:06 | .. | ||||
62 | 65 | ▲3 | 101 | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 24 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 11:34 11:34 | .. | ||||
63 | 66 | ▲3 | 33 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Team Total Direct Energie | 31 | Team Total Direct Energie | 12:25 12:25 | .. | ||||
64 | 67 | ▲3 | 112 | Sprint | BRESCIANI Michael Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 12:29 12:29 | .. | ||||
65 | 58 | ▼7 | 147 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 25 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 13:19 13:19 | .. | ||||
66 | 69 | ▲3 | 81 | Hills | PETELIN Jan Team Differdange - GeBa | 22 | Team Differdange - GeBa | 14:26 14:26 | .. | ||||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | 75 | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Wallonie-Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 15:08 15:08 | .. | ||||
68 | 72 | ▲4 | 84 | TT | DERUETTE Thomas Team Differdange - GeBa | 23 | Team Differdange - GeBa | 15:15 15:15 | .. | ||||
69 | 71 | ▲2 | 73 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic Wallonie-Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 16:11 16:11 | .. | ||||
70 | 70 | - | 53 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 16:54 16:54 | .. | ||||
71 | 75 | ▲4 | 6 | Classic | OFFREDO Yoann Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 32 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 18:20 18:20 | .. | ||||
72 | 73 | ▲1 | 25 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Sergio Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 18:43 18:43 | .. | ||||
73 | 80 | ▲7 | 23 | Hills | GONZÁLEZ Mario Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 19:19 19:19 | .. | ||||
74 | 74 | - | 7 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 32 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 19:40 19:40 | .. | ||||
75 | 79 | ▲4 | 137 | TT | TUFT Svein Rally UHC Cycling | 42 | Rally UHC Cycling | 20:33 20:33 | .. | ||||
76 | 85 | ▲9 | 165 | GC | WEYRICH Maxime Luxembourg | 22 | Luxembourg | 21:31 21:31 | .. | ||||
77 | 86 | ▲9 | 164 | TT | DIEDERICH Tim Luxembourg | 29 | Luxembourg | 23:02 23:02 | .. | ||||
78 | 83 | ▲5 | 87 | Sprint | MOL Wesley Team Differdange - GeBa | 20 | Team Differdange - GeBa | 24:08 24:08 | .. | ||||
79 | 84 | ▲5 | 16 | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 27 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 24:10 24:10 | .. | ||||
80 | 88 | ▲8 | 93 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Roompot - Charles | 29 | Roompot - Charles | 24:15 24:15 | .. | ||||
81 | 87 | ▲6 | 131 | Sprint | ANDERSON Ryan Rally UHC Cycling | 31 | Rally UHC Cycling | 24:33 24:33 | .. | ||||
82 | 90 | ▲8 | 114 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 26:04 26:04 | .. | ||||
83 | 95 | ▲12 | 143 | Sprint | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 22 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 28:47 28:47 | .. | ||||
84 | 94 | ▲10 | 145 | Sprint | WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 23 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 28:50 28:50 | .. | ||||
85 | 91 | ▲6 | 27 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 29 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 28:51 28:51 | .. | ||||
86 | 92 | ▲6 | 125 | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Philipp Corendon - Circus | 31 | Corendon - Circus | 29:14 29:14 | .. | ||||
87 | 89 | ▲2 | 106 | Sprint | LÜBBERS Dorian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 29:57 29:57 | .. | ||||
88 | 97 | ▲9 | 104 | Sprint | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 35:14 35:14 | .. | ||||
89 | 99 | ▲10 | 105 | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 26 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 37:05 37:05 | .. | ||||
90 | 100 | ▲10 | 113 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Bardiani - CSF | 29 | Bardiani - CSF | 39:29 39:29 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 51 | GC | HERRADA Jesús Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 40 | +20 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 65 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Delko Marseille Provence | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence | 29 | - | |
3 | 7 | ▲4 | 1 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 31 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 26 | +11 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 91 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Charles | 28 | Roompot - Charles | 25 | +9 | |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 97 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Charles | 38 | Roompot - Charles | 23 | - | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 77 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Wallonie-Bruxelles | 30 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 23 | +3 | |
7 | 21 | ▲14 | 32 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Team Total Direct Energie | 34 | Team Total Direct Energie | 21 | +16 | |
8 | 11 | ▲3 | 62 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence | 34 | Delko Marseille Provence | 18 | +7 | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 123 | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Corendon - Circus | 30 | Corendon - Circus | 16 | - | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 37 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Team Total Direct Energie | 25 | Team Total Direct Energie | 14 | +1 | |
11 | 28 | ▲17 | 14 | GC | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 14 | +13 | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 41 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 13 | - | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 13 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 27 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 12 | - | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 34 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Team Total Direct Energie | 28 | Team Total Direct Energie | 11 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | 47 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 9 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 111 | Hills | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 9 | - | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | 5 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 24 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 9 | - | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 92 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Charles | 26 | Roompot - Charles | 7 | - | |
19 | 19 | - | 144 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 29 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 7 | - | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 147 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 25 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 7 | - | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 17 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 5 | - | |
22 | - | 95 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Roompot - Charles | 34 | Roompot - Charles | 5 | +5 | ||
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 2 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 25 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 151 | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52 / FC Porto | 27 | W52 / FC Porto | 4 | - | |
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 161 | Classic | GENIETS Kevin Luxembourg | 22 | Luxembourg | 3 | - | |
26 | 29 | ▲3 | 42 | Classic | DECLERCQ Benjamin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 | +2 | |
27 | 25 | ▼2 | 75 | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Wallonie-Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 3 | - | |
28 | 26 | ▼2 | 102 | Classic | RUTSCH Jonas Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 2 | - | |
29 | 27 | ▼2 | 56 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 | - | |
30 | 30 | - | 44 | Sprint | PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 132 | Sprint | CARPENTER Robin Rally UHC Cycling | 26 | Rally UHC Cycling | 36 | - | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 116 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 17 | +5 | |
3 | - | 63 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence | 15 | +15 | ||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 126 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Corendon - Circus | 27 | Corendon - Circus | 13 | - | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 151 | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52 / FC Porto | 27 | W52 / FC Porto | 8 | - | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 97 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Charles | 38 | Roompot - Charles | 8 | +3 | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 64 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence | 34 | Delko Marseille Provence | 7 | - | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 2 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 25 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 17 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 5 | - | |
10 | - | 56 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 | +5 | ||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 67 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | 3 | - | |
12 | - | 52 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 | +3 | ||
13 | - | 92 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Charles | 26 | Roompot - Charles | 3 | +3 | ||
14 | - | 34 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Team Total Direct Energie | 28 | Team Total Direct Energie | 3 | +3 | ||
15 | - | 51 | GC | HERRADA Jesús Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 | +2 | ||
16 | - | 32 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Team Total Direct Energie | 34 | Team Total Direct Energie | 2 | +2 | ||
17 | 11 | ▼6 | 94 | Classic | DE WITTE Mathias Roompot - Charles | 26 | Roompot - Charles | 2 | - | |
18 | 12 | ▼6 | 33 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Team Total Direct Energie | 31 | Team Total Direct Energie | 2 | - | |
19 | - | 125 | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Philipp Corendon - Circus | 31 | Corendon - Circus | 2 | +2 | ||
20 | 13 | ▼7 | 77 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Wallonie-Bruxelles | 30 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 1 | - | |
21 | 14 | ▼7 | 22 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1 | - | |
22 | - | 134 | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Rally UHC Cycling | 24 | Rally UHC Cycling | 1 | +1 | ||
23 | 15 | ▼8 | 101 | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 24 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 37 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Team Total Direct Energie | 25 | Team Total Direct Energie | 17:42:26 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 17 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 102 | Classic | RUTSCH Jonas Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 14 | GC | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 161 | Classic | GENIETS Kevin Luxembourg | 22 | Luxembourg | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |
6 | 10 | ▲4 | 42 | Classic | DECLERCQ Benjamin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:57 | .. | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 127 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Corendon - Circus | 24 | Corendon - Circus | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 67 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 111 | Hills | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 41 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 5 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 24 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 22 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 96 | Classic | LIVYNS Arjen Roompot - Charles | 24 | Roompot - Charles | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 71 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Wallonie-Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 154 | GC | RODRIGUES João W52 / FC Porto | 24 | W52 / FC Porto | 6:18 6:18 | .. | |
16 | 19 | ▲3 | 44 | Sprint | PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6:28 6:28 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 15 | TT | MACIEJUK Filip Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 6:55 6:55 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 103 | TT | HUGGER Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 6:56 6:56 | .. | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 146 | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 25 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 7:22 7:22 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 46 | Sprint | VAN GOMPEL Mathias Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 9:31 9:31 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 134 | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Rally UHC Cycling | 24 | Rally UHC Cycling | 9:38 9:38 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 101 | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 24 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 10:57 10:57 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 112 | Sprint | BRESCIANI Michael Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 11:52 11:52 | .. | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 81 | Hills | PETELIN Jan Team Differdange - GeBa | 22 | Team Differdange - GeBa | 13:49 13:49 | .. | |
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 75 | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Wallonie-Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 14:31 14:31 | .. | |
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 84 | TT | DERUETTE Thomas Team Differdange - GeBa | 23 | Team Differdange - GeBa | 14:38 14:38 | .. | |
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 73 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic Wallonie-Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 15:34 15:34 | .. | |
28 | 31 | ▲3 | 165 | GC | WEYRICH Maxime Luxembourg | 22 | Luxembourg | 20:54 20:54 | .. | |
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 87 | Sprint | MOL Wesley Team Differdange - GeBa | 20 | Team Differdange - GeBa | 23:31 23:31 | .. | |
30 | 33 | ▲3 | 114 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 25:27 25:27 | .. | |
31 | 35 | ▲4 | 143 | Sprint | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 22 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 28:10 28:10 | .. | |
32 | 34 | ▲2 | 145 | Sprint | WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 23 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 28:13 28:13 | .. | |
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 106 | Sprint | LÜBBERS Dorian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 29:20 29:20 | .. | |
34 | 36 | ▲2 | 104 | Sprint | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 34:37 34:37 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Roompot - Charles | PCT | 53:08:45 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Delko Marseille Provence | PCT | 0:47 0:47 | .. |
3 | 9 | ▲6 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 1:39 1:39 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | Leopard Pro Cycling | CT | 1:45 1:45 | .. |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 3:09 3:09 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Wallonie-Bruxelles | PCT | 3:38 3:38 | .. |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | Team Total Direct Energie | PCT | 4:05 4:05 | .. |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | PCT | 4:31 4:31 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | 5:23 5:23 | .. |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | Corendon - Circus | PCT | 5:44 5:44 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | W52 / FC Porto | PCT | 7:14 7:14 | .. |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | PCT | 7:53 7:53 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Rally UHC Cycling | PCT | 13:05 13:05 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | CT | 16:43 16:43 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | PCT | 26:27 26:27 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Team Differdange - GeBa | CT | 27:42 27:42 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Luxembourg | NAT | 31:41 31:41 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:09 June 2019
- Start time:11:37 (13:37 CET)
- Avg. speed winner:40.756 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:176 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:137
- Vert. meters:2960
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of small group
- Avg. temperature: