2019
2021
«
»
2020»

Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg

(2.Pro)
2020»Stage 1»LuxembourgLuxembourg(133.5k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0076 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates20303:13:15
22+0:07164 CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1018,,
0:00
33+0:07143 GROSU Eduard-MichaelNIPPO DELKO One Provence28NIPPO DELKO One Provence512,,
0:00
45+0:13121 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7,,
0:00
56+0:1375 PHILIPSEN JasperUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates4,,
0:00
67+0:1374 OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates3,,
0:00
78+0:1382 KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix2,,
0:00
89+0:1321 CAPECCHI ErosBahrain - McLaren34Bahrain - McLaren1,,
0:00
910+0:13183 HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
1011+0:13166 WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
1112+0:13173 HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
1213+0:13213 DE WITTE MathiasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
1314+0:1391 ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
1415+0:1326 BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - McLaren20Bahrain - McLaren,,
0:00
1516+0:13131 BAKELANTS JanCircus - Wanty Gobert34Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:00
1617+0:13111 BOL JetseBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH,,
0:00
1718+0:134 CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R La Mondiale22AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
1819+0:135 NAESEN LawrenceAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
1920+0:13154 JENSEN AugustRiwal Securitas Cycling Team29Riwal Securitas Cycling Team,,
0:00
2021+0:1352 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtNTT Pro Cycling31NTT Pro Cycling,,
0:00
2122+0:13153 KRON AndreasRiwal Securitas Cycling Team22Riwal Securitas Cycling Team,,
0:00
2223+0:1343 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal29Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
2324+0:13155 SHAW JamesRiwal Securitas Cycling Team24Riwal Securitas Cycling Team,,
0:00
2425+0:13132 DE GENDT AiméCircus - Wanty Gobert26Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:00
254+0:1285 VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
2626+0:13212 CENTRONE IvanNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
2727+0:136 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
2828+0:13215 FERASSE ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
2929+0:13142 FEDELI AlessandroNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:00
3030+0:1316 PRONSKIY VadimAstana Pro Team22Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
3131+0:13175 OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
3232+0:13216 LEVEAU JérémyNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
3333+0:1366 SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo19Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
3434+0:13182 HINDSGAUL MADSEN JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team20Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
3535+0:1344 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal29Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
3636+0:1341 GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal38Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
3737+0:13226 THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:00
3838+0:132 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
3939+0:13133 MEURISSE XandroCircus - Wanty Gobert28Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:00
4040+0:13186 SLEEN TorjusUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
4141+0:13204 SCHMID MauroLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
4242+0:24106 WIRTGEN TomBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:11
0:11
4343+0:2446 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal,,
0:11
4444+0:24151 ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Securitas Cycling Team24Riwal Securitas Cycling Team,,
0:11
4545+0:2483 LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix24Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:11
4646+0:24194 MARENGO UmbertoVini Zabù - KTM28Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:11
4747+0:29114 EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH29Burgos-BH0:16
0:16
4848+0:2961 RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo,,
0:16
4949+0:2913 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team,,
0:16
5050+0:293 GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale32AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:16
5151+0:29115 OSORIO Juan FelipeBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH,,
0:16
5252+0:29105 WIRTGEN LucBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:16
5353+0:29176 PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:16
5454+0:29124 NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:16
5555+0:29102 LIVYNS ArjenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles26Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:16
5656+0:3323 BOLE GregaBahrain - McLaren35Bahrain - McLaren0:23
0:23
5757+0:33163 SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise30Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:23
5858+0:33104 VANENDERT JelleBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles35Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:23
5959+0:33101 HUYS LaurensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:23
6060+0:3655 SUNDERLAND DylanNTT Pro Cycling24NTT Pro Cycling,,
0:23
6161+0:38122 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:25
0:25
6262+0:38141 COMBAUD RomainNIPPO DELKO One Provence29NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:25
6363+0:38161 DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:25
6464+0:4996 SENNI ManuelBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:36
0:36
6565+0:5262 LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo0:39
0:39
6666+0:52202 MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling 24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:39
6767+0:5212 DE VREESE LaurensAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team,,
0:39
6868+1:0335 SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ0:50
0:50
6969+1:04152 BUDDING MartijnRiwal Securitas Cycling Team25Riwal Securitas Cycling Team0:51
0:51
7070+1:13224 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Vorarlberg Santic24Team Vorarlberg Santic1:00
1:00
7171+1:1673 OLIVEIRA IvoUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates1:03
1:03
7272+1:19112 FUENTES ÁngelBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH1:06
1:06
7373+1:2836 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ1:15
1:15
7474+1:2811 BIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team,,
1:15
7575+1:2842 DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal31Lotto Soudal,,
1:15
7676+1:2884 JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix31Alpecin-Fenix,,
1:15
7777+1:30156 VAN DER LIJKE NickRiwal Securitas Cycling Team28Riwal Securitas Cycling Team1:17
1:17
7878+1:30172 BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:17
7979+1:3015 MARTINELLI DavideAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team,,
1:17
8080+1:3081 DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix,,
1:17
8181+1:4865 QUARTERMAN CharlieTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo1:35
1:35
8282+1:4864 MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
1:35
8383+1:4845 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal36Lotto Soudal,,
1:35
8484+1:48195 PETELIN JanVini Zabù - KTM24Vini Zabù - KTM,,
1:35
8585+1:48162 PLANCKAERT EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
1:35
8686+1:48174 LE ROUX RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic28Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:35
8787+1:59103 PLANCKAERT BaptisteBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles31Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1:46
1:46
8888+1:59134 DEGAND ThomasCircus - Wanty Gobert34Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
1:46
8989+1:59192 BUSATO MatteoVini Zabù - KTM32Vini Zabù - KTM,,
1:46
9090+1:59196 VAN EMPEL EtienneVini Zabù - KTM26Vini Zabù - KTM,,
1:46
9191+2:1354 WYSS DaniloNTT Pro Cycling35NTT Pro Cycling2:00
2:00
9292+2:1563 CLARKE WillTrek - Segafredo35Trek - Segafredo2:02
2:02
9393+2:17135 VANSPEYBROUCK PieterCircus - Wanty Gobert33Circus - Wanty Gobert2:04
2:04
9494+2:1731 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ,,
2:04
9595+2:1733 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ33Groupama - FDJ,,
2:04
9696+2:1924 SIEBERG MarcelBahrain - McLaren38Bahrain - McLaren2:06
2:06
9797+2:19144 RAJOVIĆ DušanNIPPO DELKO One Provence22NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
2:06
9898+2:1953 KING BenNTT Pro Cycling31NTT Pro Cycling,,
2:06
9999+2:29136 VLIEGEN LoïcCircus - Wanty Gobert26Circus - Wanty Gobert2:16
2:16
100100+2:36205 HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling 2:23
2:23
101101+2:36203 REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling 26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
2:23
102102+2:36185 SKAARSETH AndersUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
2:23
103103+2:3672 BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates,,
2:23
104104+2:36211 ANTOMARCHI JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole36Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
2:23
105105+2:4032 GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ2:27
2:27
106106+2:43184 HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2:30
2:30
107107+2:46221 GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg Santic28Team Vorarlberg Santic2:33
2:33
108108+2:46145 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasNIPPO DELKO One Provence31NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
2:33
109109+2:56123 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:43
2:43
110110+2:56125 MALUCELLI MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
2:43
111111+2:56165 VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
2:43
112112+2:56193 DE BONIS MatteoVini Zabù - KTM24Vini Zabù - KTM,,
2:43
113114+3:12116 SUREDA JaumeBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH2:59
2:59
114113+3:11126 MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
2:59
115115+3:1751 CARBEL MichaelNTT Pro Cycling25NTT Pro Cycling3:04
3:04
116116+3:1714 GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team,,
3:04
117117+3:17214 DERNIES TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole29Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
3:04
118118+3:31201 KLUCKERS ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling 3:18
3:18
119119+3:3992 BENFATTO MarcoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè32Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:26
3:26
120120+3:3994 MAESTRI MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
3:26
121121+3:3995 PESSOT AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
3:26
122122+3:42146 ZINGLE AxelNIPPO DELKO One Provence21NIPPO DELKO One Provence3:32
3:32
123123+3:5522 CAVENDISH MarkBahrain - McLaren35Bahrain - McLaren3:42
3:42
124124+4:2725 WRIGHT FredBahrain - McLaren21Bahrain - McLaren4:14
4:14
125125+4:2786 WALSLEBEN PhilippAlpecin-Fenix32Alpecin-Fenix,,
4:14
126126+4:27113 GIBSON MatthewBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH,,
4:14
127127+5:2771 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates5:14
5:14
128128+6:221 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale32AG2R La Mondiale6:13
6:13
129129+6:22171 BONNAMOUR FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
6:13
130130+6:2693 DALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
6:13
131131+6:2656 THOMSON Jay RobertNTT Pro Cycling34NTT Pro Cycling,,
6:13
132132+6:36181 BLIKRA ErlendUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team6:23
6:23
133133+7:51191 BARTOLOZZI AndreaVini Zabù - KTM21Vini Zabù - KTM7:38
7:38
134134+13:00223 MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic25Team Vorarlberg Santic12:47
12:47
135135+13:0034 KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ34Groupama - FDJ,,
12:47
136136+18:19222 KOCKELMANN RaphaelTeam Vorarlberg Santic21Team Vorarlberg Santic18:06
18:06
137137+18:19225 STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
18:06
OTL- HEIDERSCHEID Colin22-4:0-14:0-15
-4:0-14:0-15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
176 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates53:13:02..
2164 CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:07
0:07
..
3143 GROSU Eduard-MichaelNIPPO DELKO One Provence28NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:07
..
485 VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix0:12
0:12
..
5121 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:13
0:13
..
675 PHILIPSEN JasperUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:13
..
774 OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:13
..
882 KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:13
..
921 CAPECCHI ErosBahrain - McLaren34Bahrain - McLaren,,
0:13
..
10183 HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:13
..
11166 WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:13
..
12173 HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:13
..
13213 DE WITTE MathiasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:13
..
1491 ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:13
..
1526 BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - McLaren20Bahrain - McLaren,,
0:13
..
16131 BAKELANTS JanCircus - Wanty Gobert34Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:13
..
17111 BOL JetseBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH,,
0:13
..
184 CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R La Mondiale22AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:13
..
195 NAESEN LawrenceAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:13
..
20154 JENSEN AugustRiwal Securitas Cycling Team29Riwal Securitas Cycling Team,,
0:13
..
2152 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtNTT Pro Cycling31NTT Pro Cycling,,
0:13
..
22153 KRON AndreasRiwal Securitas Cycling Team22Riwal Securitas Cycling Team,,
0:13
..
2343 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal29Lotto Soudal,,
0:13
..
24155 SHAW JamesRiwal Securitas Cycling Team24Riwal Securitas Cycling Team,,
0:13
..
25132 DE GENDT AiméCircus - Wanty Gobert26Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:13
..
26212 CENTRONE IvanNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:13
..
276 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:13
..
28215 FERASSE ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:13
..
29142 FEDELI AlessandroNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:13
..
3016 PRONSKIY VadimAstana Pro Team22Astana Pro Team,,
0:13
..
31175 OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:13
..
32216 LEVEAU JérémyNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:13
..
3366 SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo19Trek - Segafredo,,
0:13
..
34182 HINDSGAUL MADSEN JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team20Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:13
..
3544 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal29Lotto Soudal,,
0:13
..
3641 GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal38Lotto Soudal,,
0:13
..
37226 THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:13
..
382 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:13
..
39133 MEURISSE XandroCircus - Wanty Gobert28Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:13
..
40186 SLEEN TorjusUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:13
..
41204 SCHMID MauroLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:13
..
42106 WIRTGEN TomBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:24
0:24
..
4346 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal,,
0:24
..
44151 ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Securitas Cycling Team24Riwal Securitas Cycling Team,,
0:24
..
4583 LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix24Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:24
..
46194 MARENGO UmbertoVini Zabù - KTM28Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:24
..
47114 EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH29Burgos-BH0:29
0:29
..
4861 RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo,,
0:29
..
4913 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team,,
0:29
..
503 GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale32AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:29
..
51115 OSORIO Juan FelipeBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH,,
0:29
..
52105 WIRTGEN LucBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:29
..
53176 PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:29
..
54124 NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:29
..
55102 LIVYNS ArjenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles26Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:29
..
5623 BOLE GregaBahrain - McLaren35Bahrain - McLaren0:33
0:33
..
57163 SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise30Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:33
..
58104 VANENDERT JelleBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles35Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:33
..
59101 HUYS LaurensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:33
..
6055 SUNDERLAND DylanNTT Pro Cycling24NTT Pro Cycling0:36
0:36
..
61122 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:38
0:38
..
62141 COMBAUD RomainNIPPO DELKO One Provence29NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:38
..
63161 DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:38
..
6496 SENNI ManuelBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:49
0:49
..
6562 LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo0:52
0:52
..
66202 MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling 24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:52
..
6712 DE VREESE LaurensAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team,,
0:52
..
6835 SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ1:03
1:03
..
69152 BUDDING MartijnRiwal Securitas Cycling Team25Riwal Securitas Cycling Team1:04
1:04
..
70224 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Vorarlberg Santic24Team Vorarlberg Santic1:13
1:13
..
7173 OLIVEIRA IvoUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates1:16
1:16
..
72112 FUENTES ÁngelBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH1:19
1:19
..
7336 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ1:28
1:28
..
7411 BIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team,,
1:28
..
7542 DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal31Lotto Soudal,,
1:28
..
7684 JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix31Alpecin-Fenix,,
1:28
..
77156 VAN DER LIJKE NickRiwal Securitas Cycling Team28Riwal Securitas Cycling Team1:30
1:30
..
78172 BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:30
..
7915 MARTINELLI DavideAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team,,
1:30
..
8081 DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix,,
1:30
..
8165 QUARTERMAN CharlieTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo1:48
1:48
..
8264 MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
1:48
..
8345 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal36Lotto Soudal,,
1:48
..
84195 PETELIN JanVini Zabù - KTM24Vini Zabù - KTM,,
1:48
..
85162 PLANCKAERT EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
1:48
..
86174 LE ROUX RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic28Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:48
..
87103 PLANCKAERT BaptisteBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles31Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1:59
1:59
..
88134 DEGAND ThomasCircus - Wanty Gobert34Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
1:59
..
89192 BUSATO MatteoVini Zabù - KTM32Vini Zabù - KTM,,
1:59
..
90196 VAN EMPEL EtienneVini Zabù - KTM26Vini Zabù - KTM,,
1:59
..
9154 WYSS DaniloNTT Pro Cycling35NTT Pro Cycling2:13
2:13
..
9263 CLARKE WillTrek - Segafredo35Trek - Segafredo2:15
2:15
..
93135 VANSPEYBROUCK PieterCircus - Wanty Gobert33Circus - Wanty Gobert2:17
2:17
..
9431 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ,,
2:17
..
9533 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ33Groupama - FDJ,,
2:17
..
9624 SIEBERG MarcelBahrain - McLaren38Bahrain - McLaren2:19
2:19
..
97144 RAJOVIĆ DušanNIPPO DELKO One Provence22NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
2:19
..
9853 KING BenNTT Pro Cycling31NTT Pro Cycling,,
2:19
..
99136 VLIEGEN LoïcCircus - Wanty Gobert26Circus - Wanty Gobert2:29
2:29
..
100205 HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling 2:36
2:36
..
101203 REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling 26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
2:36
..
102185 SKAARSETH AndersUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
2:36
..
10372 BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates,,
2:36
..
104211 ANTOMARCHI JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole36Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
2:36
..
10532 GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ2:40
2:40
..
106184 HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2:43
2:43
..
107221 GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg Santic28Team Vorarlberg Santic2:46
2:46
..
108145 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasNIPPO DELKO One Provence31NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
2:46
..
109123 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:56
2:56
..
110125 MALUCELLI MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
2:56
..
111165 VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
2:56
..
112193 DE BONIS MatteoVini Zabù - KTM24Vini Zabù - KTM,,
2:56
..
113126 MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:11
3:11
..
114116 SUREDA JaumeBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH3:12
3:12
..
11551 CARBEL MichaelNTT Pro Cycling25NTT Pro Cycling3:17
3:17
..
11614 GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team,,
3:17
..
117214 DERNIES TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole29Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
3:17
..
118201 KLUCKERS ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling 3:31
3:31
..
11992 BENFATTO MarcoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè32Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:39
3:39
..
12094 MAESTRI MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
3:39
..
12195 PESSOT AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
3:39
..
122146 ZINGLE AxelNIPPO DELKO One Provence21NIPPO DELKO One Provence3:42
3:42
..
12322 CAVENDISH MarkBahrain - McLaren35Bahrain - McLaren3:55
3:55
..
12425 WRIGHT FredBahrain - McLaren21Bahrain - McLaren4:27
4:27
..
12586 WALSLEBEN PhilippAlpecin-Fenix32Alpecin-Fenix,,
4:27
..
126113 GIBSON MatthewBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH,,
4:27
..
12771 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates5:27
5:27
..
1281 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale32AG2R La Mondiale6:22
6:22
..
129171 BONNAMOUR FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
6:22
..
13093 DALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè6:26
6:26
..
13156 THOMSON Jay RobertNTT Pro Cycling34NTT Pro Cycling,,
6:26
..
132181 BLIKRA ErlendUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team6:36
6:36
..
133191 BARTOLOZZI AndreaVini Zabù - KTM21Vini Zabù - KTM7:51
7:51
..
134223 MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic25Team Vorarlberg Santic13:00
13:00
..
13534 KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ34Groupama - FDJ,,
13:00
..
136222 KOCKELMANN RaphaelTeam Vorarlberg Santic21Team Vorarlberg Santic18:19
18:19
..
137225 STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
18:19
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
176 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates20+20
2164 CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise16+16
3143 GROSU Eduard-MichaelNIPPO DELKO One Provence28NIPPO DELKO One Provence13+13
4121 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11+11
575 PHILIPSEN JasperUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates9+9
674 OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates7+7
782 KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix5+5
821 CAPECCHI ErosBahrain - McLaren34Bahrain - McLaren3+3
9183 HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2+2
10166 WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
175 PHILIPSEN JasperUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates3:13:15
274 OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
3166 WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
491 ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
526 BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - McLaren20Bahrain - McLaren,,
0:00
64 CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R La Mondiale22AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
7153 KRON AndreasRiwal Securitas Cycling Team22Riwal Securitas Cycling Team,,
0:00
8155 SHAW JamesRiwal Securitas Cycling Team24Riwal Securitas Cycling Team,,
0:00
9212 CENTRONE IvanNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
106 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
11142 FEDELI AlessandroNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:00
1216 PRONSKIY VadimAstana Pro Team22Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
1366 SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo19Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
14182 HINDSGAUL MADSEN JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team20Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
15186 SLEEN TorjusUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
16204 SCHMID MauroLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
17106 WIRTGEN TomBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:11
0:11
1846 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal,,
0:11
19151 ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Securitas Cycling Team24Riwal Securitas Cycling Team,,
0:11
2083 LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix24Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:11
2161 RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo0:16
0:16
2213 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team,,
0:16
23115 OSORIO Juan FelipeBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH,,
0:16
24105 WIRTGEN LucBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:16
25124 NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:16
26101 HUYS LaurensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:20
0:20
2755 SUNDERLAND DylanNTT Pro Cycling24NTT Pro Cycling0:23
0:23
28122 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:25
0:25
2962 LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo0:39
0:39
30202 MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling 24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:39
31152 BUDDING MartijnRiwal Securitas Cycling Team25Riwal Securitas Cycling Team0:51
0:51
32224 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Vorarlberg Santic24Team Vorarlberg Santic1:00
1:00
3373 OLIVEIRA IvoUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates1:03
1:03
34112 FUENTES ÁngelBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH1:06
1:06
3565 QUARTERMAN CharlieTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo1:35
1:35
36195 PETELIN JanVini Zabù - KTM24Vini Zabù - KTM,,
1:35
37162 PLANCKAERT EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
1:35
38144 RAJOVIĆ DušanNIPPO DELKO One Provence22NIPPO DELKO One Provence2:06
2:06
39205 HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling 2:23
2:23
40185 SKAARSETH AndersUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
2:23
4132 GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ2:27
2:27
42184 HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2:30
2:30
43165 VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:43
2:43
44193 DE BONIS MatteoVini Zabù - KTM24Vini Zabù - KTM,,
2:43
45126 MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:58
2:58
46116 SUREDA JaumeBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH2:59
2:59
4751 CARBEL MichaelNTT Pro Cycling25NTT Pro Cycling3:04
3:04
48201 KLUCKERS ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling 3:18
3:18
4995 PESSOT AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:26
3:26
50146 ZINGLE AxelNIPPO DELKO One Provence21NIPPO DELKO One Provence3:29
3:29
5125 WRIGHT FredBahrain - McLaren21Bahrain - McLaren4:14
4:14
52113 GIBSON MatthewBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH,,
4:14
53171 BONNAMOUR FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic6:09
6:09
5493 DALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè6:13
6:13
55181 BLIKRA ErlendUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team6:23
6:23
56191 BARTOLOZZI AndreaVini Zabù - KTM21Vini Zabù - KTM7:38
7:38
57223 MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic25Team Vorarlberg Santic12:47
12:47
58222 KOCKELMANN RaphaelTeam Vorarlberg Santic21Team Vorarlberg Santic18:06
18:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1146 ZINGLE AxelNIPPO DELKO One Provence21NIPPO DELKO One Provence8+8
2223 MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic25Team Vorarlberg Santic4+4
376 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates3+3
4126 MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3+3
5142 FEDELI AlessandroNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence2+2
61 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale32AG2R La Mondiale2+2
785 VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    15 September 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.45 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    133.5 km
  • Race ranking:
    38

Race profile

Finish photo