2019
2021
«
»
2020»80th

Škoda-Tour de Luxembourg

(2.Pro)
2020»Stage 1»LuxembourgLuxembourg(133.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0076
GC
ULISSI Diego UAE Team Emirates
31UAE Team Emirates20303:13:15
22+0:07164
Classic
CAPIOT Amaury Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1018,,
0:00
33+0:07143
Sprint
GROSU Eduard-Michael NIPPO DELKO One Provence
28NIPPO DELKO One Provence512,,
0:00
45+0:13121
Sprint
ABERASTURI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7,,
0:00
56+0:1375
Sprint
PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE Team Emirates
22UAE Team Emirates4,,
0:00
67+0:1374
Hills
OLIVEIRA Rui UAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates3,,
0:00
78+0:1382
Sprint
KRIEGER Alexander Alpecin - Fenix
28Alpecin - Fenix2,,
0:00
89+0:1321
GC
CAPECCHI Eros Bahrain - McLaren
34Bahrain - McLaren1,,
0:00
910+0:13183
GC
HOELGAARD Markus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
1011+0:13166
Classic
WARLOP Jordi Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
1112+0:13173
Classic
HARDY Romain Team Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
1213+0:13213
Classic
DE WITTE Mathias Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
27Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
1314+0:1391
Hills
ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
1415+0:1326
Climber
BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - McLaren
20Bahrain - McLaren,,
0:00
1516+0:13131
GC
BAKELANTS Jan Circus - Wanty Gobert
34Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:00
1617+0:13111
Sprint
BOL Jetse Burgos - BH
31Burgos - BH,,
0:00
1718+0:134
Climber
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément AG2R La Mondiale
22AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
1819+0:135
Classic
NAESEN Lawrence AG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
1920+0:13154
Sprint
JENSEN August Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
29Riwal Securitas Cycling Team,,
0:00
2021+0:1352
Sprint
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT Pro Cycling
31NTT Pro Cycling,,
0:00
2122+0:13153
Hills
KRON Andreas Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
22Riwal Securitas Cycling Team,,
0:00
2223+0:1343
Classic
WELLENS Tim Lotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
2324+0:13155
GC
SHAW James Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
24Riwal Securitas Cycling Team,,
0:00
2425+0:13132
Classic
DE GENDT Aimé Circus - Wanty Gobert
26Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:00
254+0:1285
Classic
VAKOČ Petr Alpecin - Fenix
28Alpecin - Fenix,,
0:00
2626+0:13212
TT
CENTRONE Ivan Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
2727+0:136
GC
PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R La Mondiale
24AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
2828+0:13215
Classic
FERASSE Thibault Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
2929+0:13142
Classic
FEDELI Alessandro NIPPO DELKO One Provence
24NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:00
3030+0:1316
GC
PRONSKIY Vadim Astana Pro Team
22Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
3131+0:13175
GC
OWSIAN Łukasz Team Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
3232+0:13216
Classic
LEVEAU Jérémy Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
3333+0:1366
Hills
SIMMONS Quinn Trek - Segafredo
19Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
3434+0:13182
GC
HINDSGAUL Jacob Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
20Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
3535+0:1344
Hills
VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
3636+0:1341
Classic
GILBERT Philippe Lotto Soudal
38Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
3737+0:13226
GC
THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic
27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:00
3838+0:132
GC
BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
3939+0:13133
GC
MEURISSE Xandro Circus - Wanty Gobert
28Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:00
4040+0:13186
TT
SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
4141+0:13204
GC
SCHMID Mauro Leopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:00
4242+0:24106
TT
WIRTGEN Tom Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:11
0:11
4343+0:2446
Climber
VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
0:11
4444+0:24151
Classic
ERIKSSON Lucas Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
24Riwal Securitas Cycling Team,,
0:11
4545+0:2483
GC
LEYSEN Senne Alpecin - Fenix
24Alpecin - Fenix,,
0:11
4646+0:24194
Sprint
MARENGO Umberto Vini Zabù - KTM
28Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:11
4747+0:29114
Hills
EZQUERRA Jesús Burgos - BH
29Burgos - BH0:16
0:16
4848+0:2961
GC
RIES Michel Trek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo,,
0:16
4949+0:2913
Sprint
GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana Pro Team
24Astana Pro Team,,
0:16
5050+0:293
GC
GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale
32AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:16
5151+0:29115
GC
OSORIO Juan Felipe Burgos - BH
25Burgos - BH,,
0:16
5252+0:29105
GC
WIRTGEN Luc Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:16
5353+0:29176
Classic
PICHON Laurent Team Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:16
5454+0:29124
Hills
NICOLAU Joel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:16
5555+0:29102
Classic
LIVYNS Arjen Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
26Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:16
5656+0:3323
Sprint
BOLE Grega Bahrain - McLaren
35Bahrain - McLaren0:23
0:23
5757+0:33163
Classic
SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
30Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:23
5858+0:33104
Classic
VANENDERT Jelle Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
35Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:23
5959+0:33101
GC
HUYS Laurens Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:23
6060+0:3655
GC
SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT Pro Cycling
24NTT Pro Cycling,,
0:23
6161+0:38122
GC
IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:25
0:25
6262+0:38141
GC
COMBAUD Romain NIPPO DELKO One Provence
29NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:25
6363+0:38161
Classic
DELTOMBE Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:25
6464+0:4996
GC
SENNI Manuel Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:36
0:36
6565+0:5262
GC
LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Trek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo0:39
0:39
6666+0:52202
Classic
MAAS Jan Leopard Pro Cycling
24Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:39
6767+0:5212
Classic
DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team,,
0:39
6868+1:0335
TT
SCOTSON Miles Groupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ0:50
0:50
6969+1:04152
Sprint
BUDDING Martijn Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
25Riwal Securitas Cycling Team0:51
0:51
7070+1:13224
Sprint
SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Vorarlberg Santic
24Team Vorarlberg Santic1:00
1:00
7171+1:1673
TT
OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates1:03
1:03
7272+1:19112
Classic
FUENTES Ángel Burgos - BH
23Burgos - BH1:06
1:06
7373+1:2836
Sprint
SINKELDAM Ramon Groupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ1:15
1:15
7474+1:2811
Classic
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Astana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team,,
1:15
7575+1:2842
Sprint
DEGENKOLB John Lotto Soudal
31Lotto Soudal,,
1:15
7676+1:2884
Classic
JANSSENS Jimmy Alpecin - Fenix
31Alpecin - Fenix,,
1:15
7777+1:30156
Sprint
VAN DER LIJKE Nick Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
28Riwal Securitas Cycling Team1:17
1:17
7878+1:30172
Classic
BOUDAT Thomas Team Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:17
7979+1:3015
Sprint
MARTINELLI Davide Astana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team,,
1:17
8080+1:3081
GC
DE TIER Floris Alpecin - Fenix
28Alpecin - Fenix,,
1:17
8181+1:4865
TT
QUARTERMAN Charlie Trek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo1:35
1:35
8282+1:4864
TT
MULLEN Ryan Trek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
1:35
8383+1:4845
GC
MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz Lotto Soudal
36Lotto Soudal,,
1:35
8484+1:48195
Hills
PETELIN Jan Vini Zabù - KTM
24Vini Zabù - KTM,,
1:35
8585+1:48162
Sprint
PLANCKAERT Emiel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
1:35
8686+1:48174
Classic
LE ROUX Romain Team Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:35
8787+1:59103
Classic
PLANCKAERT Baptiste Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
31Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1:46
1:46
8888+1:59134
GC
DEGAND Thomas Circus - Wanty Gobert
34Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
1:46
8989+1:59192
Sprint
BUSATO Matteo Vini Zabù - KTM
32Vini Zabù - KTM,,
1:46
9090+1:59196
GC
VAN EMPEL Etienne Vini Zabù - KTM
26Vini Zabù - KTM,,
1:46
9191+2:1354
Sprint
WYSS Danilo NTT Pro Cycling
35NTT Pro Cycling2:00
2:00
9292+2:1563
TT
CLARKE Will Trek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo2:02
2:02
9393+2:17135
Sprint
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Circus - Wanty Gobert
33Circus - Wanty Gobert2:04
2:04
9494+2:1731
Sprint
DÉMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ,,
2:04
9595+2:1733
Sprint
GUARNIERI Jacopo Groupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ,,
2:04
9696+2:1924
Sprint
SIEBERG Marcel Bahrain - McLaren
38Bahrain - McLaren2:06
2:06
9797+2:19144
Sprint
RAJOVIĆ Dušan NIPPO DELKO One Provence
22NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
2:06
9898+2:1953
Climber
KING Ben NTT Pro Cycling
31NTT Pro Cycling,,
2:06
9999+2:29136
Classic
VLIEGEN Loïc Circus - Wanty Gobert
26Circus - Wanty Gobert2:16
2:16
100100+2:36205
TT
HEIDEMANN Miguel Leopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling2:23
2:23
101101+2:36203
GC
REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling
26Leopard Pro Cycling,,
2:23
102102+2:36185
Hills
SKAARSETH Anders Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
2:23
103103+2:3672
Classic
BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates,,
2:23
104104+2:36211
Sprint
ANTOMARCHI Julien Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
36Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
2:23
105105+2:4032
Classic
GENIETS Kevin Groupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ2:27
2:27
106106+2:43184
Classic
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2:30
2:30
107107+2:46221
GC
GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg Santic
28Team Vorarlberg Santic2:33
2:33
108108+2:46145
Sprint
ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas NIPPO DELKO One Provence
31NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
2:33
109109+2:56123
GC
SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:43
2:43
110110+2:56125
Sprint
MALUCELLI Matteo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
2:43
111111+2:56165
GC
VAN POUCKE Aaron Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
2:43
112112+2:56193
DE BONIS Matteo Vini Zabù - KTM
24Vini Zabù - KTM,,
2:43
113114+3:12116
Sprint
SUREDA Jaume Burgos - BH
24Burgos - BH2:59
2:59
114113+3:11126
Hills
MARTÍN Sergio Roman Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
2:59
115115+3:1751
Sprint
CARBEL Michael NTT Pro Cycling
25NTT Pro Cycling3:04
3:04
116116+3:1714
TT
GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team,,
3:04
117117+3:17214
Sprint
DERNIES Tom Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
29Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
3:04
118118+3:31201
TT
KLUCKERS Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling3:18
3:18
119119+3:3992
Sprint
BENFATTO Marco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
32Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:26
3:26
120120+3:3994
GC
MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
3:26
121121+3:3995
Sprint
PESSOT Alessandro Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
3:26
122122+3:42146
Classic
ZINGLE Axel NIPPO DELKO One Provence
21NIPPO DELKO One Provence3:32
3:32
123123+3:5522
Sprint
CAVENDISH Mark Bahrain - McLaren
35Bahrain - McLaren3:42
3:42
124124+4:2725
Hills
WRIGHT Fred Bahrain - McLaren
21Bahrain - McLaren4:14
4:14
125125+4:2786
Sprint
WALSLEBEN Philipp Alpecin - Fenix
32Alpecin - Fenix,,
4:14
126126+4:27113
Sprint
GIBSON Matthew Burgos - BH
24Burgos - BH,,
4:14
127127+5:2771
TT
BOHLI Tom UAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates5:14
5:14
128128+6:221
Classic
GALLOPIN Tony AG2R La Mondiale
32AG2R La Mondiale6:13
6:13
129129+6:22171
Classic
BONNAMOUR Franck Team Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
6:13
130130+6:2693
Sprint
DALLA VALLE Nicolas Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
6:13
131131+6:2656
Classic
THOMSON Jay Robert NTT Pro Cycling
34NTT Pro Cycling,,
6:13
132132+6:36181
Sprint
BLIKRA Erlend Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team6:23
6:23
133133+7:51191
BARTOLOZZI Andrea Vini Zabù - KTM
21Vini Zabù - KTM7:38
7:38
134134+13:00223
TT
MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic
25Team Vorarlberg Santic12:47
12:47
135135+13:0034
TT
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Groupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ,,
12:47
136136+18:19222
TT
KOCKELMANN Raphael Team Vorarlberg Santic
21Team Vorarlberg Santic18:06
18:06
137137+18:19225
GC
STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg Santic
27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
18:06
OTL-
22-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
176
GC
ULISSI Diego UAE Team Emirates
31UAE Team Emirates53:13:02..
2164
Classic
CAPIOT Amaury Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:07
0:07
..
3143
Sprint
GROSU Eduard-Michael NIPPO DELKO One Provence
28NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:07
..
485
Classic
VAKOČ Petr Alpecin - Fenix
28Alpecin - Fenix0:12
0:12
..
5121
Sprint
ABERASTURI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:13
0:13
..
675
Sprint
PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE Team Emirates
22UAE Team Emirates,,
0:13
..
774
Hills
OLIVEIRA Rui UAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates,,
0:13
..
882
Sprint
KRIEGER Alexander Alpecin - Fenix
28Alpecin - Fenix,,
0:13
..
921
GC
CAPECCHI Eros Bahrain - McLaren
34Bahrain - McLaren,,
0:13
..
10183
GC
HOELGAARD Markus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:13
..
11166
Classic
WARLOP Jordi Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:13
..
12173
Classic
HARDY Romain Team Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:13
..
13213
Classic
DE WITTE Mathias Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
27Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:13
..
1491
Hills
ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:13
..
1526
Climber
BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - McLaren
20Bahrain - McLaren,,
0:13
..
16131
GC
BAKELANTS Jan Circus - Wanty Gobert
34Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:13
..
17111
Sprint
BOL Jetse Burgos - BH
31Burgos - BH,,
0:13
..
184
Climber
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément AG2R La Mondiale
22AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:13
..
195
Classic
NAESEN Lawrence AG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:13
..
20154
Sprint
JENSEN August Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
29Riwal Securitas Cycling Team,,
0:13
..
2152
Sprint
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT Pro Cycling
31NTT Pro Cycling,,
0:13
..
22153
Hills
KRON Andreas Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
22Riwal Securitas Cycling Team,,
0:13
..
2343
Classic
WELLENS Tim Lotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal,,
0:13
..
24155
GC
SHAW James Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
24Riwal Securitas Cycling Team,,
0:13
..
25132
Classic
DE GENDT Aimé Circus - Wanty Gobert
26Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:13
..
26212
TT
CENTRONE Ivan Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:13
..
276
GC
PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R La Mondiale
24AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:13
..
28215
Classic
FERASSE Thibault Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:13
..
29142
Classic
FEDELI Alessandro NIPPO DELKO One Provence
24NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:13
..
3016
GC
PRONSKIY Vadim Astana Pro Team
22Astana Pro Team,,
0:13
..
31175
GC
OWSIAN Łukasz Team Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:13
..
32216
Classic
LEVEAU Jérémy Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:13
..
3366
Hills
SIMMONS Quinn Trek - Segafredo
19Trek - Segafredo,,
0:13
..
34182
GC
HINDSGAUL Jacob Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
20Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:13
..
3544
Hills
VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal,,
0:13
..
3641
Classic
GILBERT Philippe Lotto Soudal
38Lotto Soudal,,
0:13
..
37226
GC
THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic
27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:13
..
382
GC
BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:13
..
39133
GC
MEURISSE Xandro Circus - Wanty Gobert
28Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:13
..
40186
TT
SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:13
..
41204
GC
SCHMID Mauro Leopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:13
..
42106
TT
WIRTGEN Tom Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:24
0:24
..
4346
Climber
VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
0:24
..
44151
Classic
ERIKSSON Lucas Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
24Riwal Securitas Cycling Team,,
0:24
..
4583
GC
LEYSEN Senne Alpecin - Fenix
24Alpecin - Fenix,,
0:24
..
46194
Sprint
MARENGO Umberto Vini Zabù - KTM
28Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:24
..
47114
Hills
EZQUERRA Jesús Burgos - BH
29Burgos - BH0:29
0:29
..
4861
GC
RIES Michel Trek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo,,
0:29
..
4913
Sprint
GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana Pro Team
24Astana Pro Team,,
0:29
..
503
GC
GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale
32AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:29
..
51115
GC
OSORIO Juan Felipe Burgos - BH
25Burgos - BH,,
0:29
..
52105
GC
WIRTGEN Luc Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:29
..
53176
Classic
PICHON Laurent Team Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:29
..
54124
Hills
NICOLAU Joel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:29
..
55102
Classic
LIVYNS Arjen Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
26Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:29
..
5623
Sprint
BOLE Grega Bahrain - McLaren
35Bahrain - McLaren0:33
0:33
..
57163
Classic
SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
30Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:33
..
58104
Classic
VANENDERT Jelle Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
35Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:33
..
59101
GC
HUYS Laurens Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:33
..
6055
GC
SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT Pro Cycling
24NTT Pro Cycling0:36
0:36
..
61122
GC
IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:38
0:38
..
62141
GC
COMBAUD Romain NIPPO DELKO One Provence
29NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:38
..
63161
Classic
DELTOMBE Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:38
..
6496
GC
SENNI Manuel Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:49
0:49
..
6562
GC
LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Trek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo0:52
0:52
..
66202
Classic
MAAS Jan Leopard Pro Cycling
24Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:52
..
6712
Classic
DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team,,
0:52
..
6835
TT
SCOTSON Miles Groupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ1:03
1:03
..
69152
Sprint
BUDDING Martijn Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
25Riwal Securitas Cycling Team1:04
1:04
..
70224
Sprint
SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Vorarlberg Santic
24Team Vorarlberg Santic1:13
1:13
..
7173
TT
OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates1:16
1:16
..
72112
Classic
FUENTES Ángel Burgos - BH
23Burgos - BH1:19
1:19
..
7336
Sprint
SINKELDAM Ramon Groupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ1:28
1:28
..
7411
Classic
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Astana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team,,
1:28
..
7542
Sprint
DEGENKOLB John Lotto Soudal
31Lotto Soudal,,
1:28
..
7684
Classic
JANSSENS Jimmy Alpecin - Fenix
31Alpecin - Fenix,,
1:28
..
77156
Sprint
VAN DER LIJKE Nick Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
28Riwal Securitas Cycling Team1:30
1:30
..
78172
Classic
BOUDAT Thomas Team Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:30
..
7915
Sprint
MARTINELLI Davide Astana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team,,
1:30
..
8081
GC
DE TIER Floris Alpecin - Fenix
28Alpecin - Fenix,,
1:30
..
8165
TT
QUARTERMAN Charlie Trek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo1:48
1:48
..
8264
TT
MULLEN Ryan Trek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
1:48
..
8345
GC
MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz Lotto Soudal
36Lotto Soudal,,
1:48
..
84195
Hills
PETELIN Jan Vini Zabù - KTM
24Vini Zabù - KTM,,
1:48
..
85162
Sprint
PLANCKAERT Emiel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
1:48
..
86174
Classic
LE ROUX Romain Team Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:48
..
87103
Classic
PLANCKAERT Baptiste Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
31Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1:59
1:59
..
88134
GC
DEGAND Thomas Circus - Wanty Gobert
34Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
1:59
..
89192
Sprint
BUSATO Matteo Vini Zabù - KTM
32Vini Zabù - KTM,,
1:59
..
90196
GC
VAN EMPEL Etienne Vini Zabù - KTM
26Vini Zabù - KTM,,
1:59
..
9154
Sprint
WYSS Danilo NTT Pro Cycling
35NTT Pro Cycling2:13
2:13
..
9263
TT
CLARKE Will Trek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo2:15
2:15
..
93135
Sprint
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Circus - Wanty Gobert
33Circus - Wanty Gobert2:17
2:17
..
9431
Sprint
DÉMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ,,
2:17
..
9533
Sprint
GUARNIERI Jacopo Groupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ,,
2:17
..
9624
Sprint
SIEBERG Marcel Bahrain - McLaren
38Bahrain - McLaren2:19
2:19
..
97144
Sprint
RAJOVIĆ Dušan NIPPO DELKO One Provence
22NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
2:19
..
9853
Climber
KING Ben NTT Pro Cycling
31NTT Pro Cycling,,
2:19
..
99136
Classic
VLIEGEN Loïc Circus - Wanty Gobert
26Circus - Wanty Gobert2:29
2:29
..
100205
TT
HEIDEMANN Miguel Leopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling2:36
2:36
..
101203
GC
REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling
26Leopard Pro Cycling,,
2:36
..
102185
Hills
SKAARSETH Anders Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
2:36
..
10372
Classic
BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates,,
2:36
..
104211
Sprint
ANTOMARCHI Julien Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
36Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
2:36
..
10532
Classic
GENIETS Kevin Groupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ2:40
2:40
..
106184
Classic
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2:43
2:43
..
107221
GC
GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg Santic
28Team Vorarlberg Santic2:46
2:46
..
108145
Sprint
ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas NIPPO DELKO One Provence
31NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
2:46
..
109123
GC
SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:56
2:56
..
110125
Sprint
MALUCELLI Matteo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
2:56
..
111165
GC
VAN POUCKE Aaron Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
2:56
..
112193
DE BONIS Matteo Vini Zabù - KTM
24Vini Zabù - KTM,,
2:56
..
113126
Hills
MARTÍN Sergio Roman Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:11
3:11
..
114116
Sprint
SUREDA Jaume Burgos - BH
24Burgos - BH3:12
3:12
..
11551
Sprint
CARBEL Michael NTT Pro Cycling
25NTT Pro Cycling3:17
3:17
..
11614
TT
GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team,,
3:17
..
117214
Sprint
DERNIES Tom Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
29Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
3:17
..
118201
TT
KLUCKERS Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling3:31
3:31
..
11992
Sprint
BENFATTO Marco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
32Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:39
3:39
..
12094
GC
MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
3:39
..
12195
Sprint
PESSOT Alessandro Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
3:39
..
122146
Classic
ZINGLE Axel NIPPO DELKO One Provence
21NIPPO DELKO One Provence3:42
3:42
..
12322
Sprint
CAVENDISH Mark Bahrain - McLaren
35Bahrain - McLaren3:55
3:55
..
12425
Hills
WRIGHT Fred Bahrain - McLaren
21Bahrain - McLaren4:27
4:27
..
12586
Sprint
WALSLEBEN Philipp Alpecin - Fenix
32Alpecin - Fenix,,
4:27
..
126113
Sprint
GIBSON Matthew Burgos - BH
24Burgos - BH,,
4:27
..
12771
TT
BOHLI Tom UAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates5:27
5:27
..
1281
Classic
GALLOPIN Tony AG2R La Mondiale
32AG2R La Mondiale6:22
6:22
..
129171
Classic
BONNAMOUR Franck Team Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
6:22
..
13093
Sprint
DALLA VALLE Nicolas Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè6:26
6:26
..
13156
Classic
THOMSON Jay Robert NTT Pro Cycling
34NTT Pro Cycling,,
6:26
..
132181
Sprint
BLIKRA Erlend Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team6:36
6:36
..
133191
BARTOLOZZI Andrea Vini Zabù - KTM
21Vini Zabù - KTM7:51
7:51
..
134223
TT
MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic
25Team Vorarlberg Santic13:00
13:00
..
13534
TT
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Groupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ,,
13:00
..
136222
TT
KOCKELMANN Raphael Team Vorarlberg Santic
21Team Vorarlberg Santic18:19
18:19
..
137225
GC
STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg Santic
27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
18:19
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
176
GC
ULISSI Diego UAE Team Emirates
31UAE Team Emirates20+20
2164
Classic
CAPIOT Amaury Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise16+16
3143
Sprint
GROSU Eduard-Michael NIPPO DELKO One Provence
28NIPPO DELKO One Provence13+13
4121
Sprint
ABERASTURI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11+11
575
Sprint
PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE Team Emirates
22UAE Team Emirates9+9
674
Hills
OLIVEIRA Rui UAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates7+7
782
Sprint
KRIEGER Alexander Alpecin - Fenix
28Alpecin - Fenix5+5
821
GC
CAPECCHI Eros Bahrain - McLaren
34Bahrain - McLaren3+3
9183
GC
HOELGAARD Markus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2+2
10166
Classic
WARLOP Jordi Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Sprint | Bourglinster (9.5 km)

Points do not count for general classification.
#RiderTeamPointsBoni seconds
1 ZINGLE AxelNIPPO DELKO One Provence33″
2 BONNAMOUR FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic22″
3 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale11″


Sprint | Senningerberg (117 km)

Points do not count for general classification.
#RiderTeamPointsBoni seconds
1 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale33″
2 BONNAMOUR FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic22″
3 MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA11″


Sprint | Milliounewee (133.1 km)

Points do not count for general classification.
#RiderTeamPointsBoni seconds
1 ULISSI DiegoUAE Team Emirates33″
2 GROSU Eduard-MichaelNIPPO DELKO One Provence22″
3 VAKOČ PetrAlpecin - Fenix11″


Points at finish

#RiderTeamPointsBoni seconds
1 ULISSI DiegoUAE Team Emirates2010″
2 CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise166″
3 GROSU Eduard-MichaelNIPPO DELKO One Provence134″
4 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA11
5 PHILIPSEN JasperUAE Team Emirates9
6 OLIVEIRA RuiUAE Team Emirates7
7 KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin - Fenix5
8 CAPECCHI ErosBahrain - McLaren3
9 HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Pro Cycling Team2
10 WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise1


RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
175
Sprint
PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE Team Emirates
22UAE Team Emirates3:13:15..
274
Hills
OLIVEIRA Rui UAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
..
3166
Classic
WARLOP Jordi Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
..
491
Hills
ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
..
526
Climber
BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - McLaren
20Bahrain - McLaren,,
0:00
..
64
Climber
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément AG2R La Mondiale
22AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
..
7153
Hills
KRON Andreas Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
22Riwal Securitas Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
8155
GC
SHAW James Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
24Riwal Securitas Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
9212
TT
CENTRONE Ivan Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
..
106
GC
PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R La Mondiale
24AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
..
11142
Classic
FEDELI Alessandro NIPPO DELKO One Provence
24NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:00
..
1216
GC
PRONSKIY Vadim Astana Pro Team
22Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
..
1366
Hills
SIMMONS Quinn Trek - Segafredo
19Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
..
14182
GC
HINDSGAUL Jacob Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
20Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
15186
TT
SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
16204
GC
SCHMID Mauro Leopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:00
..
17106
TT
WIRTGEN Tom Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:11
0:11
..
1846
Climber
VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
0:11
..
19151
Classic
ERIKSSON Lucas Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
24Riwal Securitas Cycling Team,,
0:11
..
2083
GC
LEYSEN Senne Alpecin - Fenix
24Alpecin - Fenix,,
0:11
..
2161
GC
RIES Michel Trek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo0:16
0:16
..
2213
Sprint
GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana Pro Team
24Astana Pro Team,,
0:16
..
23115
GC
OSORIO Juan Felipe Burgos - BH
25Burgos - BH,,
0:16
..
24105
GC
WIRTGEN Luc Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:16
..
25124
Hills
NICOLAU Joel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:16
..
26101
GC
HUYS Laurens Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:20
0:20
..
2755
GC
SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT Pro Cycling
24NTT Pro Cycling0:23
0:23
..
28122
GC
IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:25
0:25
..
2962
GC
LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Trek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo0:39
0:39
..
30202
Classic
MAAS Jan Leopard Pro Cycling
24Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:39
..
31152
Sprint
BUDDING Martijn Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
25Riwal Securitas Cycling Team0:51
0:51
..
32224
Sprint
SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Vorarlberg Santic
24Team Vorarlberg Santic1:00
1:00
..
3373
TT
OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates1:03
1:03
..
34112
Classic
FUENTES Ángel Burgos - BH
23Burgos - BH1:06
1:06
..
3565
TT
QUARTERMAN Charlie Trek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo1:35
1:35
..
36195
Hills
PETELIN Jan Vini Zabù - KTM
24Vini Zabù - KTM,,
1:35
..
37162
Sprint
PLANCKAERT Emiel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
1:35
..
38144
Sprint
RAJOVIĆ Dušan NIPPO DELKO One Provence
22NIPPO DELKO One Provence2:06
2:06
..
39205
TT
HEIDEMANN Miguel Leopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling2:23
2:23
..
40185
Hills
SKAARSETH Anders Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
2:23
..
4132
Classic
GENIETS Kevin Groupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ2:27
2:27
..
42184
Classic
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2:30
2:30
..
43165
GC
VAN POUCKE Aaron Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:43
2:43
..
44193
DE BONIS Matteo Vini Zabù - KTM
24Vini Zabù - KTM,,
2:43
..
45126
Hills
MARTÍN Sergio Roman Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:58
2:58
..
46116
Sprint
SUREDA Jaume Burgos - BH
24Burgos - BH2:59
2:59
..
4751
Sprint
CARBEL Michael NTT Pro Cycling
25NTT Pro Cycling3:04
3:04
..
48201
TT
KLUCKERS Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling3:18
3:18
..
4995
Sprint
PESSOT Alessandro Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:26
3:26
..
50146
Classic
ZINGLE Axel NIPPO DELKO One Provence
21NIPPO DELKO One Provence3:29
3:29
..
5125
Hills
WRIGHT Fred Bahrain - McLaren
21Bahrain - McLaren4:14
4:14
..
52113
Sprint
GIBSON Matthew Burgos - BH
24Burgos - BH,,
4:14
..
53171
Classic
BONNAMOUR Franck Team Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic6:09
6:09
..
5493
Sprint
DALLA VALLE Nicolas Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè6:13
6:13
..
55181
Sprint
BLIKRA Erlend Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team6:23
6:23
..
56191
BARTOLOZZI Andrea Vini Zabù - KTM
21Vini Zabù - KTM7:38
7:38
..
57223
TT
MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic
25Team Vorarlberg Santic12:47
12:47
..
58222
TT
KOCKELMANN Raphael Team Vorarlberg Santic
21Team Vorarlberg Santic18:06
18:06
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1146
Classic
ZINGLE Axel NIPPO DELKO One Provence
21NIPPO DELKO One Provence8+8
2223
TT
MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic
25Team Vorarlberg Santic4+4
376
GC
ULISSI Diego UAE Team Emirates
31UAE Team Emirates3+3
4126
Hills
MARTÍN Sergio Roman Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3+3
5142
Classic
FEDELI Alessandro NIPPO DELKO One Provence
24NIPPO DELKO One Provence2+2
61
Classic
GALLOPIN Tony AG2R La Mondiale
32AG2R La Mondiale2+2
785
Classic
VAKOČ Petr Alpecin - Fenix
28Alpecin - Fenix1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 UAE Team EmiratesWT9:39:45..
2 AG2R La MondialeWT,,
0:00
..
3 Riwal Securitas Cycling TeamPRT,,
0:00
..
4 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleCT,,
0:00
..
5 Circus - Wanty GobertPRT,,
0:00
..
6 Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT,,
0:00
..
7 Lotto SoudalWT,,
0:00
..
8 Alpecin - FenixPRT0:11
0:11
..
9 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT0:16
0:16
..
10 Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePRT0:20
0:20
..
11 Bahrain - McLarenWT,,
0:20
..
12 NIPPO DELKO One ProvencePRT0:25
0:25
..
13 Burgos - BHPRT0:32
0:32
..
14 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT0:41
0:41
..
15 Bingoal - Wallonie BruxellesPRT0:43
0:43
..
16 Astana Pro TeamWT0:55
0:55
..
17 Trek - SegafredoWT,,
0:55
..
18 NTT Pro CyclingWT2:23
2:23
..
19 Leopard Pro CyclingCT3:02
3:02
..
20 Vini Zabù - KTMPRT3:32
3:32
..
21 Team Vorarlberg SanticCT3:33
3:33
..
22 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT4:02
4:02
..
23 Groupama - FDJWT4:09
4:09
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    15 September 2020
  • Start time:
    11:08 (12:08 CET)
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.45 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    133.5 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    80
  • Vert. meters:
    1888
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint à deux
  • Avg. temperature:

    Race profile