Search:  
topLogin
2006
2004
»
«

2005»25th Tour de Normandie (2.2)

2005  Stage 2  »  Forges-Les-eaux  ›  Elbeuf   (147k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1+0:00 Dekkers Hans 2353:19:313:19:31
2+0:00 Garrido Martin GerardoDuja - Tavira 30Duja - Tavira2,,,,
3+0:00 Bonsergent Stéphane 271,,,,
4+0:00 Terenine IvanOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 22Omnibike Dynamo Moscow,,,,
5+0:00 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne - Jean Floc'h 25Bretagne - Jean Floc'h,,,,
6+0:00 Olmo JuanDuja - Tavira 27Duja - Tavira,,,,
7+0:00 Couge Stéphane 29,,,,
8+0:00 Barthe Stéphane 32,,,,
9+0:00 Reihs MichaelTeam Designa Køkken 25Team Designa Køkken,,,,
10+0:00 Clain Médéric 28,,,,
11+0:00 Bonnet WilliamAuber 93 22Auber 93,,,,
12+0:00 Mikheev MikhailOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 24Omnibike Dynamo Moscow,,,,
13+0:00 Leclerc Pierrick  ,,,,
14+0:00 Miyazawa TakashiTeam Bridgestone - Anchor 27Team Bridgestone - Anchor,,,,
15+0:00 Bréard DavidAuber 93 26Auber 93,,,,
16+0:00 Fothen ThomasTeam Sparkasse 21Team Sparkasse,,,,
17+0:00 Nielsen JacobGlud & Marstrand Horsens 27Glud & Marstrand Horsens,,,,
18+0:00 Balčiūnas LinasAgritubel 27Agritubel,,,,
19+0:00 Möhlmann Peter 22,,,,
20+0:00 Andresen Allan BoTeam Designa Køkken 32Team Designa Køkken,,,,
21+0:00 Guilbert CharlesBretagne - Jean Floc'h 32Bretagne - Jean Floc'h,,,,
22+0:00 de Maar MarcRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team,,,,
23+0:00 Vorganov EduardOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 22Omnibike Dynamo Moscow,,,,
24+0:00 Hegreberg RoyGlud & Marstrand Horsens 23Glud & Marstrand Horsens,,,,
25+0:00 Alaluusua Juha-MattiTeam Moser / AH / Trentino 20Team Moser / AH / Trentino,,,,
26+0:00 Sivakov AlexeiAuber 93 33Auber 93,,,,
27+0:00 Reus Kai 20,,,,
28+0:00 van Schalen Paul 33,,,,
29+0:00 Laurent ChristopheAgritubel 27Agritubel,,,,
30+0:00 Heijboer MathieuRabobank Continental Team 23Rabobank Continental Team,,,,
31+0:00 Poilvet LudovicBretagne - Jean Floc'h 21Bretagne - Jean Floc'h,,,,
32+0:00 Elijzen MichielRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team,,,,
33+0:00 Brouzes NielsAuber 93 24Auber 93,,,,
34+0:00 Labbé ArnaudAuber 93 28Auber 93,,,,
35+0:00 Hartley Chad 23,,,,
36+0:00 Urbain Alexandre 23,,,,
37+0:00 Jermakov JanarKalev Chocolate - Classic Bicycle Team 18Kalev Chocolate - Classic Bicycle Team,,,,
38+0:00 Lelay DavidBretagne - Jean Floc'h 25Bretagne - Jean Floc'h,,,,
39+0:00 Legrix Benoît ,,,,
40+0:00 Rooijakkers Piet 24,,,,
41+0:00 Renäng PetterTeam Comnet Senges 23Team Comnet Senges,,,,
42+0:00 Buffaz MickaëlAgritubel 25Agritubel,,,,
43+0:00 Pchelkin AndreyOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 24Omnibike Dynamo Moscow,,,,
44+0:00 Petilleau StéphaneBretagne - Jean Floc'h 34Bretagne - Jean Floc'h,,,,
45+0:00 Lalouette Kevin 21,,,,
46+0:00 Frischkorn William 23,,,,
47+0:00 Kozontchuk Dmitry 20,,,,
48+0:00 Coutouly CédricAgritubel 25Agritubel,,,,
49+0:00 Dressler-Lehnhof FrankTeam Comnet Senges 28Team Comnet Senges,,,,
50+0:00 Lucassen Jos 27,,,,
51+0:00 Cumont Gaylord 23,,,,
52+0:00 Schillinger Andreas 21,,,,
53+0:00 Canouet GillesAgritubel 29Agritubel,,,,
54+0:00 Devienne Raphael  ,,,,
55+0:00 Leveau Mickaël 28,,,,
56+0:00 Templier Vincent 33,,,,
57+0:00 Heizmann ElnathanTeam Comnet Senges 23Team Comnet Senges,,,,
58+0:00 Mustonen AndreiKalev Chocolate - Classic Bicycle Team 21Kalev Chocolate - Classic Bicycle Team,,,,
59+0:00 Karpatchev MaximOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 25Omnibike Dynamo Moscow,,,,
60+0:00 Lubach Frédéric 23,,,,
61+0:00 Marcuz Julien 21,,,,
62+0:00 Delarue Yves 24,,,,
63+0:00 Klinger TimTeam Sparkasse 20Team Sparkasse,,,,
64+0:00 Ravaleu Freddy 27,,,,
65+0:00 Tesař LuborAKUD Arnolds Sicherheit 33AKUD Arnolds Sicherheit,,,,
66+0:00 Buiron Yann ,,,,
67+0:00 Sokolov EvgenyOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 20Omnibike Dynamo Moscow,,,,
68+0:00 Hermes Pascal 26,,,,
69+0:00 Sneeboer PaulDuja - Tavira 24Duja - Tavira,,,,
70+0:00 Martens Paul 21,,,,
71+0:00 Pivois YannBretagne - Jean Floc'h 29Bretagne - Jean Floc'h,,,,
72+0:00 Vasilev KrassimirDuja - Tavira 30Duja - Tavira,,,,
73+0:00 Bowman Dan 23,,,,
74+0:00 Scholz TimoAKUD Arnolds Sicherheit 32AKUD Arnolds Sicherheit,,,,
75+0:00 Gicquel Samuel ,,,,
76+0:00 Martins Pedro 29,,,,
77+0:00 Jensen GøranTeam Designa Køkken 27Team Designa Køkken,,,,
78+0:00 Muck Michael 20,,,,
79+0:00 Geffroy Ronan  ,,,,
80+0:00 Malle Mickaël 22,,,,
81+0:00 Vaillant Philippe  ,,,,
82+0:00 Shimizu MiyatakaTeam Bridgestone - Anchor 23Team Bridgestone - Anchor,,,,
83+0:00 Staelen MarcAgritubel 23Agritubel,,,,
84+0:00 Schild RenéTeam Comnet Senges 21Team Comnet Senges,,,,
85+0:00 Duijn HuubTeam Moser / AH / Trentino 20Team Moser / AH / Trentino0:120:12
86+0:00 Gerdemann LinusAKUD Arnolds Sicherheit 22AKUD Arnolds Sicherheit,,0:12
87+0:00 Chotard Laurent 28,,0:12
88+0:00 Foder Daniel HolmTeam Designa Køkken 21Team Designa Køkken0:150:15
89+0:00 Liese ThomasAKUD Arnolds Sicherheit 36AKUD Arnolds Sicherheit,,0:15
90+0:00 Koev Vladimir 250:310:31
91+0:00 Bodnar MaciejTeam Moser / AH / Trentino 20Team Moser / AH / Trentino0:370:37
92+0:00 Lemarechal Ludovic  0:420:42
93+0:00 Tashiro YasutakaTeam Bridgestone - Anchor 30Team Bridgestone - Anchor0:440:44
94+0:00 Westphal CarloTeam Sparkasse 19Team Sparkasse0:590:59
95+0:00 Cavet Tony 291:031:03
96+0:00 Bøchmann LasseGlud & Marstrand Horsens 21Glud & Marstrand Horsens3:083:08
97+0:00 Fukushima ShinichiTeam Bridgestone - Anchor 33Team Bridgestone - Anchor4:564:56
98+0:00 Smith Bryan 249:009:00
99+0:00 Ojavee MartKalev Chocolate - Classic Bicycle Team 23Kalev Chocolate - Classic Bicycle Team,,9:00
100+0:00 Eichler MarkusTeam Comnet Senges 23Team Comnet Senges,,9:00
101+0:00 Haddou SaïdAuber 93 22Auber 93,,9:00
102+0:00 Goesinnen FlorisTeam Moser / AH / Trentino 21Team Moser / AH / Trentino,,9:00
103+0:00 Heiny StefanTeam Comnet Senges 22Team Comnet Senges,,9:00
104+0:00 Duggan Timothy 22,,9:00
105+0:00 Larsen Kasper  ,,9:00
106+0:00 Yon Jean-Phillipe ,,9:00
107+0:00 Fukushima KojiTeam Bridgestone - Anchor 31Team Bridgestone - Anchor,,9:00
108+0:00 Paas MaikelTeam Moser / AH / Trentino 20Team Moser / AH / Trentino,,9:00
109+0:00 Robin DenisAgritubel 25Agritubel,,9:00
110+0:00 Mizutani TakehiroTeam Bridgestone - Anchor 31Team Bridgestone - Anchor,,9:00
111+0:00 Skelde MichaelGlud & Marstrand Horsens 31Glud & Marstrand Horsens,,9:00
112+0:00 Finnerup Christian Team Designa Køkken 19Team Designa Køkken,,9:00
113+0:00 Larsen MichaelTeam Designa Køkken 26Team Designa Køkken,,9:00
114+0:00 Müller UdoAKUD Arnolds Sicherheit 27AKUD Arnolds Sicherheit,,9:00
115+0:00 Farenhout Arthur 32,,9:00
116+0:00 Moreau Gael  ,,9:00
117+0:00 Labussiere Nicolas 24,,9:00
118+0:00 Petrov Danail Andonov 2716:2916:29
119+0:00 Fiorillo Anthony  ,,16:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 23rd March 2005
Avg. speed winner: 44.21 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Forges-Les-eaux › Elbeuf
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageTour de Normandie  logo

Links
Websites:
www.tourdenormandiecycliste.fr/
www.twitter.com/tourdenormandie
www.facebook.com/tourdenormandiecycliste
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05546 sec.