The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEKKERS Hans Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | 5 | 3:27:49 | ||
2 | BONNET William Auber 93 | Auber 93 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
4 | MÖHLMANN Peter Axa Pro Cycling Team | Axa Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | GARRIDO Martin Gerardo Duja - Tavira | Duja - Tavira | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | KARPATCHEV Maxim Omnibike Dynamo Moscow | Omnibike Dynamo Moscow | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | OLMO Juan Duja - Tavira | Duja - Tavira | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | VAN SCHALEN Paul Axa Pro Cycling Team | Axa Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | VORGANOV Eduard Omnibike Dynamo Moscow | Omnibike Dynamo Moscow | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | DELPECH Jean-Luc Bretagne - Jean Floc'h | Bretagne - Jean Floc'h | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
12 | LABBÉ Arnaud Auber 93 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | SNEEBOER Paul Duja - Tavira | Duja - Tavira | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
15 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
16 | ELIJZEN Michiel Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | MIYAZAWA Takashi Team Bridgestone - Anchor | Team Bridgestone - Anchor | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | BROUZES Niels Auber 93 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
20 | SKELDE Michael Glud & Marstrand Horsens | Glud & Marstrand Horsens | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | MARTINS Pedro Manuel Lourenço Duja - Tavira | Duja - Tavira | ,, 0:00 | |||
22 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
23 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
24 | BALČIŪNAS Linas Agritubel | Agritubel | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
26 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
27 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
28 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
29 | GOESINNEN Floris Team Moser / AH / Trentino | Team Moser / AH / Trentino | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | HEIJBOER Mathieu Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
31 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
32 | HEGREBERG Roy Glud & Marstrand Horsens | Glud & Marstrand Horsens | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | GUILBERT Charles Bretagne - Jean Floc'h | Bretagne - Jean Floc'h | ,, 0:00 | |||
34 | ROOIJAKKERS Piet Axa Pro Cycling Team | Axa Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
35 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
36 | LAURENT Christophe Agritubel | Agritubel | ,, 0:00 | |||
37 | FARENHOUT Arthur Axa Pro Cycling Team | Axa Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
38 | CANOUET Gilles Agritubel | Agritubel | ,, 0:00 | |||
39 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
40 | DE MAAR Marc Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
41 | BOWMAN Dan Team TIAA - CREF | Team TIAA - CREF | ,, 0:00 | |||
42 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
43 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
44 | RENÄNG Petter Team ComNet Senges | Team ComNet Senges | ,, 0:00 | |||
45 | BRÉARD David Auber 93 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:00 | |||
46 | HERMES Pascal Axa Pro Cycling Team | Axa Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
47 | WESTPHAL Carlo Team Sparkasse | Team Sparkasse | ,, 0:00 | |||
48 | SIVAKOV Alexei Auber 93 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:00 | |||
49 | MIKHEEV Mikhail Omnibike Dynamo Moscow | Omnibike Dynamo Moscow | ,, 0:00 | |||
50 | PETILLEAU Stéphane Bretagne - Jean Floc'h | Bretagne - Jean Floc'h | ,, 0:00 | |||
51 | PCHELKIN Andrey Omnibike Dynamo Moscow | Omnibike Dynamo Moscow | ,, 0:00 | |||
52 | REUS Kai Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
53 | BODNAR Maciej Team Moser / AH / Trentino | Team Moser / AH / Trentino | ,, 0:00 | |||
54 | SCHILD René Team ComNet Senges | Team ComNet Senges | ,, 0:00 | |||
55 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
56 | LELAY David Bretagne - Jean Floc'h | Bretagne - Jean Floc'h | ,, 0:00 | |||
57 | NIELSEN Jacob Glud & Marstrand Horsens | Glud & Marstrand Horsens | ,, 0:00 | |||
58 | LUCASSEN Jos Axa Pro Cycling Team | Axa Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
59 | VASILEV Krassimir Duja - Tavira | Duja - Tavira | ,, 0:00 | |||
60 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
61 | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
62 | JENSEN Gøran Team Designa Køkken | Team Designa Køkken | ,, 0:00 | |||
63 | SCHOLZ Timo AKUD Arnolds Sicherheit | AKUD Arnolds Sicherheit | ,, 0:00 | |||
64 | KLOSTERGAARD Kasper Glud & Marstrand Horsens | Glud & Marstrand Horsens | ,, 0:00 | |||
65 | COUTOULY Cédric Agritubel | Agritubel | ,, 0:00 | |||
66 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
67 | TERENINE Ivan Omnibike Dynamo Moscow | Omnibike Dynamo Moscow | ,, 0:00 | |||
68 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
69 | FUKUSHIMA Shinichi Team Bridgestone - Anchor | Team Bridgestone - Anchor | 2:19 2:19 | |||
70 | FUKUSHIMA Koji Team Bridgestone - Anchor | Team Bridgestone - Anchor | 2:33 2:33 | |||
71 | BØCHMANN Lasse Glud & Marstrand Horsens | Glud & Marstrand Horsens | 4:56 4:56 | |||
72 | SOKOLOV Evgeny Omnibike Dynamo Moscow | Omnibike Dynamo Moscow | ,, 4:56 | |||
73 | 7:45 7:45 | |||||
74 | MUSTONEN Andrei Kalev Chocolate - Classic Bicycle Team | Kalev Chocolate - Classic Bicycle Team | ,, 7:45 | |||
75 | ,, 7:45 | |||||
76 | 7:56 7:56 | |||||
77 | ,, 7:56 | |||||
78 | JERMAKOV Janar Kalev Chocolate - Classic Bicycle Team | Kalev Chocolate - Classic Bicycle Team | ,, 7:56 | |||
79 | ANDRESEN Allan Bo Team Designa Køkken | Team Designa Køkken | ,, 7:56 | |||
80 | ,, 7:56 | |||||
81 | FODER Daniel Holm Team Designa Køkken | Team Designa Køkken | ,, 7:56 | |||
82 | MIZUTANI Takehiro Team Bridgestone - Anchor | Team Bridgestone - Anchor | ,, 7:56 | |||
83 | ,, 7:56 | |||||
84 | DRESSLER-LEHNHOF Frank Team ComNet Senges | Team ComNet Senges | ,, 7:56 | |||
85 | OJAVEE Mart Kalev Chocolate - Classic Bicycle Team | Kalev Chocolate - Classic Bicycle Team | ,, 7:56 | |||
86 | DUGGAN Timothy Team TIAA - CREF | Team TIAA - CREF | ,, 7:56 | |||
87 | HARTLEY Chad Team TIAA - CREF | Team TIAA - CREF | ,, 7:56 | |||
88 | POILVET Ludovic Bretagne - Jean Floc'h | Bretagne - Jean Floc'h | ,, 7:56 | |||
89 | ROBIN Denis Agritubel | Agritubel | ,, 7:56 | |||
90 | HADDOU Saïd Auber 93 | Auber 93 | 9:00 9:00 | |||
91 | MÜLLER Udo AKUD Arnolds Sicherheit | AKUD Arnolds Sicherheit | ,, 9:00 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:28 March 2005
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:142 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: