1 41 +24:21 -
Sprint 35 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h 5 3:27:39
2 15 +3:27 -
Sprint 26 Atom 2 1:38 1:38
3 32 +21:14 -
Sprint 20 Bodysol - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen 1 ,, 1:38
4 4 +0:27 -
Sprint 31 Team GLS Cycling ,, 1:38
5 19 +6:12 -
TT 22 Germany National Team ,, 1:38
6 38 +23:37 -
Sprint 25 Auber 93 ,, 1:38
7 10 +2:43 -
Sprint 21 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 1:38
8 27 +18:07 -
Sprint 33 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h ,, 1:38
9 3 +0:23 -
TT 21 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 1:38
10 5 +0:32 -
GC 20 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 1:38
11 28 +18:24 -
Classic 23 Rietumu Bank Riga ,, 1:38
12 16 +3:29 -
Sprint 36 Knauf Team ,, 1:38
13 2 +0:22 -
Sprint 21 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow ,, 1:38
14 45 +25:50 -
Sprint 23 Orbea ,, 1:38
15 8 +1:09 -
Sprint 23 Orbea ,, 1:38
16 26 +18:00 -
Sprint 24 Equipe De Normandie ,, 1:38
17 11 +2:59 -
Sprint 24 Rietumu Bank Riga ,, 1:38
18 34 +21:50 -
Sprint 21 Bodysol - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen ,, 1:38
19 61 +39:38 -
Sprint 22 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 1:38
20 9 +2:05 -
GC 22 Orbea ,, 1:38
21 14 +3:25 -
Sprint 32 Glud & Marstrand Horsens ,, 1:38
22 1 +0:00 -
Sprint 21 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 1:38
23 12 +3:02 -
Sprint 22 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 1:38
24 31 +20:03 -
Sprint 23 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow ,, 1:38
25 7 +1:01 -
Sprint 31 Duja - Tavira ,, 1:38
26 55 +33:44 -
GC Atom ,, 1:38
27 13 +3:07 -
GC 21 Bodysol - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen ,, 1:38
28 6 +0:37 -
Sprint 20 Team GLS Cycling ,, 1:38
29 18 +3:49 -
TT 22 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 1:38
30 23 +15:08 -
GC 22 Team GLS Cycling ,, 1:38
31 29 +18:29 -
GC 22 Duja - Tavira ,, 1:38
32 35 +22:17 -
GC 23 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow 1:58 1:58
33 17 +3:48 -
GC 22 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow 2:01 2:01
34 33 +21:19 -
Sprint 23 Team TIAA - CREF 4:43 4:43
35 65 +45:17 -
Sprint 35 Bodysol - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen ,, 4:43
36 49 +28:01 -
Sprint 20 Duja - Tavira 6:04 6:04
37 66 +45:17 -
Sprint 31 Duja - Tavira ,, 6:04
38 21 +11:18 -
Sprint 19 Team GLS Cycling ,, 6:04
39 70 +55:24 -
Sprint 25 Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team ,, 6:04
40 43 +24:56 -
Sprint 23 Bodysol - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen ,, 6:04
41 40 +24:16 -
Sprint 22 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow ,, 6:04
42 57 +36:07 -
Sprint 28 Cycle Racing Team Vang ,, 6:04
43 36 +22:20 -
TT 27 Team TIAA - CREF ,, 6:04
44 20 +8:27 -
Sprint 24 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 6:04
45 59 +37:16 -
Sprint 23 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow ,, 6:04
46 39 +24:12 -
Sprint 25 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 6:04
47 48 +26:37 -
Sprint 23 Germany National Team ,, 6:04
48 58 +37:03 -
Climber 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 6:04
49 22 +11:47 -
Sprint 23 Orbea ,, 6:04
50 42 +24:54 -
Sprint 27 Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team ,, 6:04
51 62 +43:03 -
Sprint 30 Equipe De Normandie ,, 6:04
52 56 +34:20 -
Sprint 30 Knauf Team ,, 6:04
53 30 +19:11 -
Sprint 23 Germany National Team ,, 6:04
54 24 +16:10 -
Sprint 20 Team GLS Cycling ,, 6:04
55 67 +46:29 -
Sprint 31 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 6:04
56 46 +26:21 -
Sprint 28 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 6:04
57 64 +44:20 -
Sprint 23 Equipe De Normandie ,, 6:04
58 53 +33:21 -
Sprint 19 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 6:04
59 37 +22:26 -
Sprint 24 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h ,, 6:04
60 44 +25:19 -
Sprint 29 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 6:04
61 25 +16:35 -
Sprint 25 Auber 93 ,, 6:04
62 69 +52:45 -
TT 24 Orbea ,, 6:04
63 51 +30:54 -
Sprint 21 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 6:04
64 47 +26:22 -
Sprint 21 Rietumu Bank Riga ,, 6:04
65 60 +37:54 -
Sprint 21 Bodysol - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen 11:44 11:44
66 63 +44:11 -
Sprint 22 Kalev Chocolate Team ,, 11:44
67 68 +51:47 -
TT 24 Cycle Racing Team Vang ,, 11:44
68 71 +1:03:57 -
Sprint 24 Kalev Chocolate Team ,, 11:44
69 50 +29:18 -
Sprint 29 Equipe De Normandie ,, 11:44
70 52 +31:06 -
Sprint 26 Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team ,, 11:44
71 54 +33:39 -
Sprint 27 Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team ,, 11:44
72 72 +1:04:22 -
Sprint 26 Germany National Team ,, 11:44
DNF -
Sprint 22 Auber 93 -
DNF -
Classic 21 Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 30 Knauf Team -
DNF -
Sprint 34 Knauf Team -
DNF -
Sprint 27 Team TIAA - CREF -
DNF -
Sprint 28 ASC Dukla Praha -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Glud & Marstrand Horsens -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Glud & Marstrand Horsens -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Glud & Marstrand Horsens -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Glud & Marstrand Horsens -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Glud & Marstrand Horsens -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Cycle Racing Team Vang -