Search:  
topLogin
2009
2007
-
«

2008»28th Tour de Normandie (2.2)

2008  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
18+0:30 van Emden JosRabobank Continental Team 23Rabobank Continental Team53:30:353:30:35
243+23:49 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Joker - Bianchi 20Team Joker - Bianchi2,,,,
319+9:18 Caethoven StevenAgritubel 26Agritubel1,,,,
440+20:18 Ravard AnthonyAgritubel 24Agritubel,,,,
510+3:13 Saramotins AleksejsRietumu Bank - Riga 25Rietumu Bank - Riga,,,,
631+1:20 Eisaks KalvisRietumu Bank - Riga 25Rietumu Bank - Riga,,,,
722+9:57 Vermeltfoort CoenRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,,,
844+26:15 de Backer BertKlaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team 23Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team,,,,
921+9:50 Lesage Raphael ,,,,
1038+17:42 Galland JérémieAuber 93 24Auber 93,,,,
1147+3:07 Bonsergent StéphaneBretagne Armor Lux 30Bretagne Armor Lux,,,,
1220+9:48 Lodewyck KlaasRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,,,
1326+10:37 Neirynck Stijn 22,,,,
1442+22:27 Le Floch GuillaumeBretagne Armor Lux 23Bretagne Armor Lux,,,,
1553+51:48 Tolles JoachimKuota Senges 21Kuota Senges,,,,
1637+2:14 Matysiak Bartłomiej 23,,,,
1754+52:47 Joseph Stijn 20,,,,
1812+3:44 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne Armor Lux 28Bretagne Armor Lux,,,,
1957+1:21:32 Berling MichaelGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 25Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,,,,
2014+4:23 Cumont Gaylord 26,,,,
2132+1:27 de Jonge MaartenBeveren 2000-Quick Step 23Beveren 2000-Quick Step,,,,
229+3:10 Schmitz BramVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 30Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof,,,,
2355+58:33 Schneider NicoAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  20Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,,,,
2449+37:34 Deschenaux MathieuAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  23Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,,,,
2529+10:59 de Neef StevenDavitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen 37Davitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen,,,,
266+2:38 Charrier FranckCC Nogent-sur-Oise 30CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,,,
2723+10:30 Malle Guillaume 22,,,,
2827+10:52 Pedersen MartinTeam GLS - Pakke Shop  24Team GLS - Pakke Shop ,,,,
291+0:00 Dalibard AntoineBretagne Armor Lux 25Bretagne Armor Lux,,,,
305+2:22 Hoogerland JohnnyVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 24Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof,,,,
313+0:23 Stevenson ChristoferTeam GLS - Pakke Shop  25Team GLS - Pakke Shop ,,,,
3216+5:36 Kosyakov DmitriyKatyusha 22Katyusha,,,,
3318+9:11 Antonov MikhailKatyusha 22Katyusha,,,,
3417+6:57 Hutchings Logan 24,,,,
352+0:14 Berkhout ThomasRabobank Continental Team 23Rabobank Continental Team,,,,
3656+17:49 Urbanowski Marcin 19,,,,
374+1:17 Komkov DaniilKatyusha 22Katyusha,,,,
3813+4:23 Nielsen JacobGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 30Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,,,,
397+2:52 Coutouly CédricAgritubel 28Agritubel,,,,
4041+21:25 Klimov RomanKatyusha 23Katyusha,,,,
4124+10:32 Sinner BenoîtAgritubel 23Agritubel,,,,
4248+30:29 Lecrosnier Frederic 33,,,,
4311+3:25 Lelay DavidBretagne Armor Lux 28Bretagne Armor Lux,,,,
4428+10:53 Baugnies JérômeDavitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen 20Davitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen,,,,
4534+12:53 Zieliński PiotrBretagne Armor Lux 23Bretagne Armor Lux,,,,
4650+40:13 Sommerseth StianTeam Joker - Bianchi 22Team Joker - Bianchi,,,,
4725+10:37 Dijkxhoorn RikkeVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 22Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof,,,,
4836+16:55 Morizot FlorianAuber 93 22Auber 93,,,,
4930+11:58 Kruijswijk StevenRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,,,
5015+0:57 Vrijmoed MauriceVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 19Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof,,,,
5146+28:42 Capelle LudovicRietumu Bank - Riga 32Rietumu Bank - Riga,,,,
5233+12:38 Volungevicius JustasRietumu Bank - Riga 22Rietumu Bank - Riga0:210:21
5351+42:54 Feillu BriceCC Nogent-sur-Oise 22CC Nogent-sur-Oise0:260:26
5435+16:54 Hegreberg RoyTeam GLS - Pakke Shop  27Team GLS - Pakke Shop 0:530:53
5539+17:45 Bruin IvorVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 27Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof1:461:46
5645+28:18 Nielsen Kim MariusGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 22Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning5:535:53
5752+43:40 Didier LaurentKuota Senges 23Kuota Senges,,5:53
5858+1:45:43 Schjønnemann KasparGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 20Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning12:3012:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Dalibard AntoineBretagne Armor Lux 25Bretagne Armor Lux25 28:02:55 28:02:55
2 Berkhout ThomasRabobank Continental Team 23Rabobank Continental Team180:140:14
3 Stevenson ChristoferTeam GLS - Pakke Shop  25Team GLS - Pakke Shop 140:230:23
4 Komkov DaniilKatyusha 22Katyusha111:171:17
5 Hoogerland JohnnyVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 24Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof82:222:22
6 Charrier FranckCC Nogent-sur-Oise 30CC Nogent-sur-Oise62:382:38
7 Coutouly CédricAgritubel 28Agritubel42:522:52
8 van Emden JosRabobank Continental Team 23Rabobank Continental Team30:300:30
9 Schmitz BramVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 30Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof23:103:10
10 Saramotins AleksejsRietumu Bank - Riga 25Rietumu Bank - Riga13:133:13
11 Lelay DavidBretagne Armor Lux 28Bretagne Armor Lux3:253:25
12 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne Armor Lux 28Bretagne Armor Lux3:443:44
13 Nielsen JacobGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 30Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning4:234:23
14 Cumont Gaylord 26,,4:23
15 Vrijmoed MauriceVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 19Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof0:570:57
16 Kosyakov DmitriyKatyusha 22Katyusha5:365:36
17 Hutchings Logan 246:576:57
18 Antonov MikhailKatyusha 22Katyusha9:119:11
19 Caethoven StevenAgritubel 26Agritubel9:189:18
20 Lodewyck KlaasRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team9:489:48
21 Lesage Raphael 9:509:50
22 Vermeltfoort CoenRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team9:579:57
23 Malle Guillaume 2210:3010:30
24 Sinner BenoîtAgritubel 23Agritubel10:3210:32
25 Dijkxhoorn RikkeVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 22Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof10:3710:37
26 Neirynck Stijn 22,,10:37
27 Pedersen MartinTeam GLS - Pakke Shop  24Team GLS - Pakke Shop 10:5210:52
28 Baugnies JérômeDavitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen 20Davitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen10:5310:53
29 de Neef StevenDavitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen 37Davitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen10:5910:59
30 Kruijswijk StevenRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team11:5811:58
31 Eisaks KalvisRietumu Bank - Riga 25Rietumu Bank - Riga1:201:20
32 de Jonge MaartenBeveren 2000-Quick Step 23Beveren 2000-Quick Step1:271:27
33 Volungevicius JustasRietumu Bank - Riga 22Rietumu Bank - Riga12:3812:38
34 Zieliński PiotrBretagne Armor Lux 23Bretagne Armor Lux12:5312:53
35 Hegreberg RoyTeam GLS - Pakke Shop  27Team GLS - Pakke Shop 16:5416:54
36 Morizot FlorianAuber 93 22Auber 9316:5516:55
37 Matysiak Bartłomiej 232:142:14
38 Galland JérémieAuber 93 24Auber 9317:4217:42
39 Bruin IvorVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 27Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof17:4517:45
40 Ravard AnthonyAgritubel 24Agritubel20:1820:18
41 Klimov RomanKatyusha 23Katyusha21:2521:25
42 Le Floch GuillaumeBretagne Armor Lux 23Bretagne Armor Lux22:2722:27
43 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Joker - Bianchi 20Team Joker - Bianchi23:4923:49
44 de Backer BertKlaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team 23Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team26:1526:15
45 Nielsen Kim MariusGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 22Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning28:1828:18
46 Capelle LudovicRietumu Bank - Riga 32Rietumu Bank - Riga28:4228:42
47 Bonsergent StéphaneBretagne Armor Lux 30Bretagne Armor Lux3:073:07
48 Lecrosnier Frederic 3330:2930:29
49 Deschenaux MathieuAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  23Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 37:3437:34
50 Sommerseth StianTeam Joker - Bianchi 22Team Joker - Bianchi40:1340:13
51 Feillu BriceCC Nogent-sur-Oise 22CC Nogent-sur-Oise42:5442:54
52 Didier LaurentKuota Senges 23Kuota Senges43:4043:40
53 Tolles JoachimKuota Senges 21Kuota Senges51:4851:48
54 Joseph Stijn 2052:4752:47
55 Schneider NicoAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  20Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 58:3358:33
56 Urbanowski Marcin 1917:4917:49
57 Berling MichaelGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 25Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning1:21:321:21:32
58 Schjønnemann KasparGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 20Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning1:45:431:45:43
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 30th March 2008
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23Tour de Normandie logo

Links
Websites:
www.tourdenormandiecycliste.fr/
www.twitter.com/tourdenormandie
www.facebook.com/tourdenormandiecycliste
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05533 sec.