Search:  
topLogin
2009
2007
»
«

2008»28th Tour de Normandie (2.2)

2008  Stage 2  »  MONDEVILLE-FORGES LES EAUX (198k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1+0:00 Ravard AnthonyAgritubel 24Agritubel54:50:234:50:23
2+0:00 Schmitz BramVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 30Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof2,,,,
3+0:00 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Joker - Bianchi 20Team Joker - Bianchi1,,,,
4+0:00 Bonsergent StéphaneBretagne Armor Lux 30Bretagne Armor Lux,,,,
5+0:00 Berkhout ThomasRabobank Continental Team 23Rabobank Continental Team,,,,
6+0:00 Galimzyanov DenisKatyusha 21Katyusha,,,,
7+0:00 Neirynck Stijn 22,,,,
8+0:00 Brouzes NielsAuber 93 27Auber 93,,,,
9+0:00 Galland JérémieAuber 93 24Auber 93,,,,
10+0:00 Caethoven StevenAgritubel 26Agritubel,,,,
11+0:00 Bouet MaximeAgritubel 21Agritubel,,,,
12+0:00 Sinner BenoîtAgritubel 23Agritubel,,,,
13+0:00 Walters MarkKodak Gallery Pro Cycling Team 32Kodak Gallery Pro Cycling Team,,,,
14+0:00 Baugnies JérômeDavitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen 20Davitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen,,,,
15+0:00 Nordhaug Lars PetterTeam Joker - Bianchi 23Team Joker - Bianchi,,,,
16+0:00 de Jonge MaartenBeveren 2000-Quick Step 23Beveren 2000-Quick Step,,,,
17+0:00 Pedersen MartinTeam GLS - Pakke Shop  24Team GLS - Pakke Shop ,,,,
18+0:00 van der Velde RicardoRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team,,,,
19+0:00 Hoogerland JohnnyVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 24Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof,,,,
20+0:00 Bøchmann LasseCSC ProTeam 24CSC ProTeam,,,,
21+0:00 Volungevicius JustasRietumu Bank - Riga 22Rietumu Bank - Riga,,,,
22+0:00 Lelay DavidBretagne Armor Lux 28Bretagne Armor Lux,,,,
23+0:00 Kiendyś TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,,,
24+0:00 Bruin IvorVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 27Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof,,,,
25+0:00 Feillu BriceCC Nogent-sur-Oise 22CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,,,
26+0:00 Dalibard AntoineBretagne Armor Lux 25Bretagne Armor Lux,,,,
27+0:00 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne Armor Lux 28Bretagne Armor Lux,,,,
28+0:00 Schjønnemann KasparGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 20Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,,,,
29+0:00 van Emden JosRabobank Continental Team 23Rabobank Continental Team,,,,
30+0:00 Nielsen JacobGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 30Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,,,,
31+0:00 Kruijswijk StevenRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,,,
32+0:00 Malle Guillaume 22,,,,
33+0:00 Lesage Raphael ,,,,
34+0:00 Coutouly CédricAgritubel 28Agritubel,,,,
35+0:00 Lodewyck KlaasRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,,,
36+0:00 Vrijmoed MauriceVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 19Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof,,,,
37+0:00 de Neef StevenDavitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen 37Davitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen,,,,
38+0:00 Charrier FranckCC Nogent-sur-Oise 30CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,,,
39+0:00 Stevenson ChristoferTeam GLS - Pakke Shop  25Team GLS - Pakke Shop ,,,,
40+0:00 Nielsen Kristoffer GudmundTeam GLS - Pakke Shop  22Team GLS - Pakke Shop ,,,,
41+0:00 Ojavee MartRietumu Bank - Riga 26Rietumu Bank - Riga,,,,
42+0:00 Kreder DennisVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 21Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof,,,,
43+0:00 Le Floch GuillaumeBretagne Armor Lux 23Bretagne Armor Lux,,,,
44+0:00 Saramotins AleksejsRietumu Bank - Riga 25Rietumu Bank - Riga,,,,
45+0:00 Komkov DaniilKatyusha 22Katyusha,,,,
46+0:00 Cumont Gaylord 260:240:24
47+0:00 Jodts Sven 19,,0:24
48+0:00 Kristiansen ThomasTeam GLS - Pakke Shop  21Team GLS - Pakke Shop ,,0:24
49+0:00 Dijkxhoorn RikkeVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 22Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof,,0:24
50+0:00 Joseph GregoryDavitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen 19Davitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen,,0:24
51+0:00 Eisaks KalvisRietumu Bank - Riga 25Rietumu Bank - Riga,,0:24
52+0:00 Kunshin AlexeyKatyusha 20Katyusha1:571:57
53+0:00 Jeannesson ArnoldAuber 93 22Auber 93,,1:57
54+0:00 Vold Svein ErikTeam Joker - Bianchi 22Team Joker - Bianchi,,1:57
55+0:00 de Backer BertKlaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team 23Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team,,1:57
56+0:00 Zieliński PiotrBretagne Armor Lux 23Bretagne Armor Lux,,1:57
57+0:00 Hutchings Logan 24,,1:57
58+0:00 Kosyakov DmitriyKatyusha 22Katyusha,,1:57
59+0:00 Matysiak Bartłomiej 235:485:48
60+0:00 Schneider NicoAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  20Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,,5:48
61+0:00 Muys PieterDavitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen 23Davitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen,,5:48
62+0:00 Miller Kevin Buck 25,,5:48
63+0:00 Tolles JoachimKuota Senges 21Kuota Senges,,5:48
64+0:00 Sommerseth StianTeam Joker - Bianchi 22Team Joker - Bianchi,,5:48
65+0:00 Szaniawski PawełCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 27CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,5:48
66+0:00 Ansons ArtursRietumu Bank - Riga 24Rietumu Bank - Riga,,5:48
67+0:00 Le Hyaric Steven ,,5:48
68+0:00 Vermeltfoort CoenRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,5:48
69+0:00 Lavoine Anthony ,,5:48
70+0:00 Croket LarsDavitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen 21Davitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen,,5:48
71+0:00 Berling MichaelGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 25Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,,5:48
72+0:00 Morizot FlorianAuber 93 22Auber 93,,5:48
73+0:00 Wilmann FrederikTeam Joker - Bianchi 22Team Joker - Bianchi,,5:48
74+0:00 Antonov MikhailKatyusha 22Katyusha,,5:48
75+0:00 Roth Ryan 25,,5:48
76+0:00 Barillot Guillaume 18,,5:48
77+0:00 Joseph Stijn 20,,5:48
78+0:00 van Dulmen ThomKuota Senges 23Kuota Senges,,5:48
79+0:00 Repinski Tomasz 21,,5:48
80+0:00 Bøhler JoachimTeam Joker - Bianchi 27Team Joker - Bianchi,,5:48
81+0:00 Lisowicz TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 31CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,5:48
82+0:00 Hegreberg RoyTeam GLS - Pakke Shop  27Team GLS - Pakke Shop ,,5:48
83+0:00 Didier LaurentKuota Senges 23Kuota Senges,,5:48
84+0:00 Lecrosnier Frederic 33,,5:48
85+0:00 Żołędziowski GrzegorzCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 28CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,5:48
86+0:00 Lemair AlexandreRoubaix Lille Metropole 19Roubaix Lille Metropole,,5:48
87+0:00 Klimov RomanKatyusha 23Katyusha,,5:48
88+0:00 Barteau Gregory ,,5:48
89+0:00 Mróz MateuszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 28CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,5:48
90+0:00 Macburnie Dustin 25,,5:48
91+0:00 Nielsen Kim MariusGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 22Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,,5:48
92+0:00 Odebrecht FelixAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  23Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,,5:48
93+0:00 Möhlmann PeterKuota Senges 25Kuota Senges,,5:48
94+0:00 Timmerman DanKodak Gallery Pro Cycling Team 27Kodak Gallery Pro Cycling Team,,5:48
95+0:00 Devaere KenDavitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen 24Davitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen,,5:48
96+0:00 Diguet ChristopheAuber 93 29Auber 93,,5:48
97+0:00 Bosquain Alexandre ,,5:48
98+0:00 Suzanne Nicolas ,,5:48
99+0:00 Fremin Jerome ,,5:48
100+0:00 Bodiot AlexisCC Nogent-sur-Oise 19CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,5:48
101+0:00 Cavet Tony 32,,5:48
102+0:00 Mesnil Julien ,,5:48
103+0:00 Capelle LudovicRietumu Bank - Riga 32Rietumu Bank - Riga,,5:48
104+0:00 Moe Rasmussen JacobTeam GLS - Pakke Shop  33Team GLS - Pakke Shop ,,5:48
105+0:00 Deschenaux MathieuAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  23Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 1:231:23
106+0:00 Gawronski Piotr 18,,1:23
107+0:00 Robb StevenKuota Senges 21Kuota Senges13:5913:59
109+0:00 Knauer FlorenzKuota Senges 19Kuota Senges,,13:59
110+0:00 Urbanowski Marcin 19,,13:59
111+0:00 Pozniak Mark 2218:4118:41
112+0:00 Chainel SteveAuber 93 24Auber 933:103:10
113+0:00 Leonovich IgorAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  23Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 27:5127:51
114+0:00 Henig AndreasAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  19Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,,27:51
115+0:00 Daeninck Benoît 26,,27:51
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 25th March 2008
Avg. speed winner: 40.911 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: MONDEVILLE-FORGES LES EAUX
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageTour de Normandie logo

Links
Websites:
www.tourdenormandiecycliste.fr/
www.twitter.com/tourdenormandie
www.facebook.com/tourdenormandiecycliste
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07945 sec.