The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACQUET Fabien BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 5 | 3:51:56 | ||
2 | PICHON Laurent Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | THÖMEL Tino Team NSP | Team NSP | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
5 | DUPONT Timothy Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
7 | VERRAES Benjamin Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
9 | LINDGREN Johan Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | MARKUS Barry Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | DEVILLERS Gilles Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | HOOGHIEMSTER René Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
15 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
16 | KREDER Wesley Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | KVIST Thomas Vedel Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
19 | BLAIN Alexandre Endura Racing | Endura Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | OLSSON Michael Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | ,, 0:00 | |||
22 | PFINGSTEN Christoph Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | DEMPSTER Zak Rapha Condor Sharp | Rapha Condor Sharp | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | DUMOULIN Tom Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | BAUER Jack Endura Racing | Endura Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | BIDEAU Jean-Marc Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | SINKELDAM Ramon Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
28 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
29 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
30 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
31 | VINTHER Troels Rønning Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | ,, 0:00 | |||
32 | KHOLODOV Alexander Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | HALLEGUEN Mathieu Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:00 | |||
34 | FENN Andrew An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team | An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team | 0:05 0:05 | |||
35 | EICHLER Markus Team NSP | Team NSP | ,, 0:05 | |||
36 | SCHOONBROODT Bob Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 0:05 | |||
37 | LEGRAND Philippe Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:05 | |||
38 | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:05 | |||
39 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
40 | FIRSANOV Sergey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:05 | |||
41 | BAZIN Nicolas BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:05 | |||
42 | POLAZZI Fabio Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:05 | |||
43 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
44 | REMME Stian Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:05 | |||
45 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
46 | HOUSE Kristian Rapha Condor Sharp | Rapha Condor Sharp | ,, 0:05 | |||
47 | BILLE Gaëtan Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:05 | |||
48 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
49 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
50 | PARDINI Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:05 | |||
51 | KUIPER Bouke Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | |||
52 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
53 | RACAULT Ronan BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:05 | |||
54 | BOL Jetse Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:05 | |||
55 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
56 | FOTHEN Markus Team NSP | Team NSP | ,, 0:05 | |||
57 | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:05 | |||
58 | HOFLAND Moreno Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:05 | |||
59 | DE WINTER Walt Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ,, 0:05 | |||
60 | LAENGEN Øystein Stake Plussbank - Cervélo | Plussbank - Cervélo | ,, 0:05 | |||
61 | RUDASKOV Sergei Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:05 | |||
62 | OOSTLANDER Sander Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 0:05 | |||
63 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
64 | RAKE Christer Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:05 | |||
65 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
66 | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | ,, 0:05 | |||
67 | TIERNAN-LOCKE Jonathan Rapha Condor Sharp | Rapha Condor Sharp | ,, 0:05 | |||
68 | WILMANN Frederik Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:05 | |||
69 | 0:12 0:12 | |||||
70 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
71 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
72 | AASVOLD Lorents Ola Plussbank - Cervélo | Plussbank - Cervélo | ,, 0:12 | |||
73 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
74 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
75 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
76 | LANDSTROM Johan Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | ,, 0:12 | |||
77 | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 0:12 | |||
78 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
79 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
80 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
81 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
82 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
83 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
84 | VAN HAAREN Bart Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | |||
85 | BOTMAN Wim Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | |||
86 | KOSYAKOV Dmitriy Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:12 | |||
87 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
88 | WIELINGA Remmert Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:12 | |||
89 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
90 | CRAVEN Dan Rapha Condor Sharp | Rapha Condor Sharp | ,, 0:12 | |||
91 | MUNRO Casey Rapha Condor Sharp | Rapha Condor Sharp | ,, 0:12 | |||
92 | ANDERSON Jack Endura Racing | Endura Racing | 0:19 0:19 | |||
93 | FIEDLER Jacob Team NSP | Team NSP | 0:42 0:42 | |||
94 | BREEN Vegard Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | 1:42 1:42 | |||
95 | OBST René Team NSP | Team NSP | 1:50 1:50 | |||
96 | THURAU Björn Team NSP | Team NSP | 11:12 11:12 | |||
97 | HAVIK Yoeri Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 11:12 | |||
98 | ,, 11:12 | |||||
99 | BOEVE Roy Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | ,, 11:12 | |||
100 | BONSERGENT Stéphane Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 11:12 | |||
101 | ,, 11:12 | |||||
102 | HOEM Bjørn Tore Plussbank - Cervélo | Plussbank - Cervélo | ,, 11:12 | |||
103 | JENSEN Christer Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 11:12 | |||
104 | DASSONVILLE Flavien BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 11:12 | |||
105 | LEPLA Jeroen Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ,, 11:12 | |||
106 | ,, 11:12 | |||||
107 | AAKVIK Niklas Plussbank - Cervélo | Plussbank - Cervélo | ,, 11:12 | |||
108 | WETTERHALL Alexander Endura Racing | Endura Racing | ,, 11:12 | |||
109 | STRANDBERG Torgeir Plussbank - Cervélo | Plussbank - Cervélo | ,, 11:12 | |||
110 | KVÅLSVOLL Sebastian Plussbank - Cervélo | Plussbank - Cervélo | ,, 11:12 | |||
111 | ,, 11:12 | |||||
112 | BERLING Michael Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | ,, 11:12 | |||
113 | ,, 11:12 | |||||
114 | LE BON Johan Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 11:12 | |||
115 | JØRGENSEN Kasper Linde Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | ,, 11:12 | |||
116 | DE NEEF Steven Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ,, 11:12 | |||
117 | VANDYCK Niels Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ,, 11:12 | |||
118 | BLOT Guillaume Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 11:12 | |||
119 | ,, 11:12 | |||||
120 | FODER Daniel Holm Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning | ,, 11:12 | |||
121 | ,, 11:12 | |||||
122 | BRIGGS Graham Rapha Condor Sharp | Rapha Condor Sharp | ,, 11:12 | |||
123 | ,, 11:12 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | TE BRAKE Remco Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | - | |||
DNS | BALCK Sebastian Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:25 March 2011
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.237 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:171 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: