Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2013
2011
»
«

 2012   »   32nd Tour de Normandie (2.2)

Stage 2  »  Colombelles  ›  Forges-les-Eaux   (202.4k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Cousin Jérôme22Team Europcar851+0:004:39:11 4:39:11
2 Malle Guillaume26Véranda Rideau- Super U522+0:06,, ,,
3 Pliuschin Alexandr25Leopard - Trek Continental Team213+0:190:04 0:04
4 Van Hoecke Justin22Wallonie - Bruxelles64+2:382:19 2:19
5 Havik Yoeri21Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks20+2:31,, 2:19
6 Tleubayev Ruslan25Continental Team Astana58+2:37,, 2:19
7 Bugge Vegard Robinson22Team Joker - Merida41+2:34,, 2:19
8 te Brake Remco23Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks37+2:34,, 2:19
9 Blain Alexandre31Endura Racing33+2:33,, 2:19
10 Alafaci Eugenio21Leopard - Trek Continental Team32+2:33,, 2:19
11 Boev Igor22Itera - Katusha84+2:44,, 2:19
12 Patoux Cyrille2619+2:30,, 2:19
13 Wippert Wouter2121+2:31,, 2:19
14 van Baarle Dylan19Rabobank Continental Team9+2:24,, 2:19
15 Druyts Gerry2185+2:44,, 2:19
16 Tulik Angelo21Team Europcar50+2:35,, 2:19
17 Bovenhuis Jasper20Rabobank Continental Team5+2:22,, 2:19
18 van der Lijke Nick20Rabobank Continental Team109+3:22,, 2:19
19 van Haaren Bart27Koga Cycling Team24+2:31,, 2:19
20 Matheou Romain23Véranda Rideau- Super U36+2:33,, 2:19
21 Blot Guillaume26Bretagne Schuller108+3:05,, 2:19
22 Sinner Benoît2780+2:44,, 2:19
23 Stuyven Jasper19Bontrager Livestrong Team63+2:38,, 2:19
24 Vermote Alphonse2191+2:46,, 2:19
25 Thwaites Scott22Endura Racing35+2:33,, 2:19
26 Van Meirhaeghe Jef2079+2:43,, 2:19
27 Moses Thomas1954+2:36,, 2:19
28 Kreder Wesley21Rabobank Continental Team46+2:35,, 2:19
29 Silvestre Fábio22Leopard - Trek Continental Team38+2:34,, 2:19
30 Hurel Tony24Team Europcar12+2:27,, 2:19
31 Stalnov Nikita20Continental Team Astana76+2:42,, 2:19
32 Pfingsten Christoph24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks18+2:29,, 2:19
33 Hofstetter Oliver22Leopard - Trek Continental Team103+2:49,, 2:19
34 Lander Sebastian21Glud & Marstrand - LRO72+2:41,, 2:19
35 Drujon Benoit26BigMat - Auber 9359+2:37,, 2:19
36 Mcevoy Jonathan22Endura Racing15+2:27,, 2:19
37 Steensen André24Glud & Marstrand - LRO14+2:27,, 2:19
38 van den Berg Jim26Koga Cycling Team100+2:48,, 2:19
39 Yates Simon1931+2:32,, 2:19
40 Verhelst Louis21106+2:50,, 2:19
41 Olsson Michael26Team CykelCity.se4+2:20,, 2:19
42 Le Bon Johan21Bretagne Schuller11+2:26,, 2:19
43 Jungels Bob19Leopard - Trek Continental Team51+2:35,, 2:19
44 Von Hoff Steele24Chipotle - First Solar Development Team52+2:36,, 2:19
45 Molmy Arnaud23Véranda Rideau- Super U17+2:28,, 2:19
46 Broeckx Stig2189+2:46,, 2:19
47 Dernies Tom21Wallonie - Bruxelles67+2:39,, 2:19
48 Bichot Freddy32Véranda Rideau- Super U27+2:32,, 2:19
49 Desniou Mathieu2387+2:45,, 2:19
50 Huizenga Jenning27Rabobank Continental Team66+2:39,, 2:19
51 Breen Vegard22Team Joker - Merida86+2:45,, 2:19
52 Turgis Jimmy2055+2:36,, 2:19
53 Eastman Ryan19Bontrager Livestrong Team8+2:24,, 2:19
54 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav22Itera - Katusha74+2:42,, 2:19
55 Jennings Christopher21Rapha Condor96+2:47,, 2:19
56 Brambilla Giorgio23Leopard - Trek Continental Team98+2:47,, 2:19
57 Abom Henrik31Team CykelCity.se105+2:50,, 2:19
58 Partridge Rob26Endura Racing22+2:31,, 2:19
59 Steels Stijn2278+2:43,, 2:19
60 Atkins Joshua19Bontrager Livestrong Team10+2:25,, 2:19
61 Reza Kévin23Team Europcar43+2:34,, 2:19
62 Borgersen Reidar Bohlin31Team Joker - Merida29+2:32,, 2:19
63 Gjolberg Adrian23Team Joker - Merida71+2:41,, 2:19
64 Mombaerts Johan27BigMat - Auber 9353+2:36,, 2:19
65 Rowsell Erick21Endura Racing77+2:42,, 2:19
66 Chaigneau Robin23Koga Cycling Team44+2:35,, 2:19
67 Scully Tom22Chipotle - First Solar Development Team6+2:23,, 2:19
68 Handley Richard2192+2:46,, 2:19
69 Lindau Philip20Team CykelCity.se7+2:24,, 2:19
70 Valgren Michael20Glud & Marstrand - LRO16+2:27,, 2:19
71 Summerhill Daniel23Chipotle - First Solar Development Team83+2:44,, 2:19
72 Bideau Jean Marc27Bretagne Schuller95+2:47,, 2:19
73 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd21Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks97+2:47,, 2:19
74 van Ruitenbeek Emmanuel24Koga Cycling Team65+2:39,, 2:19
75 Thire Jonathan25BigMat - Auber 9388+2:45,, 2:19
76 Vierbergen Lars23Koga Cycling Team81+2:44,, 2:19
77 Cumont Gaylord30Véranda Rideau- Super U75+2:42,, 2:19
78 Hansen Jesper21Glud & Marstrand - LRO69+2:41,, 2:19
79 Gorbunov Vladislav20Continental Team Astana39+2:34,, 2:19
80 Klimiankou Kanstantsin22Continental Team Astana48+2:35,, 2:19
81 McCallum James32Rapha Condor73+2:41,, 2:19
82 Slater Alistair1961+2:38,, 2:19
83 Rangée Frédéric2299+2:48,, 2:19
84 Malacarne Gael25Bretagne Schuller40+2:34,, 2:19
85 Van Driessche Kjell2362+2:38,, 2:19
86 Riesebeek Oscar19Rabobank Continental Team60+2:37,, 2:19
87 Duijn Huub27Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks25+2:31,, 2:19
88 Bodiot Alexis2390+2:46,, 2:19
89 Jumabekov Nazar25Continental Team Astana82+2:44,, 2:19
90 Beukeboom Dion23Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks23+2:31,, 2:19
91 Pichon Laurent25Bretagne Schuller34+2:33,, 2:19
92 Shushemoin Alexandr25Continental Team Astana56+2:37,, 2:19
93 Devriendt Tom2094+2:47,, 2:19
94 Jørgensen Kasper Linde27Glud & Marstrand - LRO104+2:49,, 2:19
95 Bouyer Franck38Team Europcar57+2:37,, 2:19
96 Prishpetnyy Alexandr24Itera - Katusha102+2:49,, 2:19
97 Vermeulen Franck35Véranda Rideau- Super U26+2:31,, 2:19
98 Solomennikov Andrei24Itera - Katusha45+2:35,, 2:19
99 Cuming Michael21Rapha Condor68+2:40,, 2:19
100 Brenterch Erwan2649+2:35,, 2:19
101 Mannion Gavin20Bontrager Livestrong Team93+2:47,, 2:19
102 Chevalier Olivier22Wallonie - Bruxelles70+2:41,, 2:19
103 Flaksis Andžs21Chipotle - First Solar Development Team107+2:53,, 2:19
104 Berthou Eric32Bretagne Schuller30+2:32,, 2:19
105 Wilkinson Ian32Endura Racing42+2:34,, 2:19
106 Bøchmann Lasse28Glud & Marstrand - LRO13+2:27,, 2:19
107 Landstrom Johan29Team CykelCity.se28+2:32,, 2:19
108 de Buyst Jasper18Bontrager Livestrong Team47+2:35,, 2:19
109 Jakin Alo25101+2:48,, 2:19
110 Wilson Edvin22Team CykelCity.se112+4:374:03 4:03
111 Craddock Lawson20Bontrager Livestrong Team110+4:09,, 4:03
112 Doull Owain18111+4:19,, 4:03
113 Vold Svein Erik26113+6:536:20 6:20
114 Kelly Joe19114+9:048:49 8:49
115 Vereecken Nicolas22115+11:0110:51 10:51
116 Harbonnier Sebastien27132+11:23,, 10:51
117 Pokidov Maxim22Itera - Katusha119+11:09,, 10:51
118 Morton Lachlan20Chipotle - First Solar Development Team124+11:14,, 10:51
119 Ahlstrand Jonas22Team CykelCity.se116+11:07,, 10:51
120 Barre Loïc135+11:25,, 10:51
121 Combaud Romain20123+11:14,, 10:51
122 Lang Richard23Rapha Condor120+11:09,, 10:51
123 Lefrançois Olivier26131+11:22,, 10:51
124 Dassonville Flavien21BigMat - Auber 93117+11:08,, 10:51
125 Gratiot Alexandre23127+11:17,, 10:51
126 Legrand Philippe25Wallonie - Bruxelles133+11:24,, 10:51
127 Defretin Alexandre134+11:24,, 10:51
128 Delalot Romain20122+11:13,, 10:51
129 Maurelet Flavien21121+11:13,, 10:51
130 Rake Christer25Team Joker - Merida137+11:27,, 10:51
131 Boutville David23129+11:19,, 10:51
132 Polazzi Fabio26Wallonie - Bruxelles125+11:15,, 10:51
133 Dron Boris24Wallonie - Bruxelles128+11:18,, 10:51
134 Rossi Oliver19Rapha Condor130+11:21,, 10:51
135 Thurau Bjorn23Team Europcar118+11:09,, 10:51
136 McLay Daniel20126+11:16,, 10:51
137 Kosyakov Dmitriy26Itera - Katusha136+11:25,, 10:51
138 Bacon Romain22BigMat - Auber 93138+12:5512:31 12:31
139 Atkins George20139+19:1818:55 18:55
140 David Yoann140+22:4722:26 22:26
141 Bush Robert22Chipotle - First Solar Development Team141+27:2027:01 27:01
NQ Reynvoet Niels20+ -4:43:44 -4:39:11 -4:39:11
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
143▲42 Cousin Jérôme22Team Europcar41+0:004:43:44 4:43:44+0:00
236▲34 Malle Guillaume26Véranda Rideau- Super U2+0:060:06 0:06+0:07
397▲94 Pliuschin Alexandr25Leopard - Trek Continental Team3+0:190:19 0:19+0:10
41▼3 Olsson Michael26Team CykelCity.se4+2:202:20 2:20+2:34
52▼3 Bovenhuis Jasper20Rabobank Continental Team5+2:222:22 2:22+2:34
63▼3 Scully Tom22Chipotle - First Solar Development Team6+2:232:23 2:23+2:34
74▼3 Lindau Philip20Team CykelCity.se7+2:242:24 2:24+2:34
85▼3 Eastman Ryan19Bontrager Livestrong Team8+2:24,, 2:24+2:34
96▼3 van Baarle Dylan19Rabobank Continental Team9+2:24,, 2:24+2:34
108▼2 Atkins Joshua19Bontrager Livestrong Team10+2:252:25 2:25+2:34
119▼2 Le Bon Johan21Bretagne Schuller11+2:262:26 2:26+2:34
1210▼2 Hurel Tony24Team Europcar12+2:272:27 2:27+2:34
1311▼2 Bøchmann Lasse28Glud & Marstrand - LRO13+2:27,, 2:27+2:34
1412▼2 Steensen André24Glud & Marstrand - LRO14+2:27,, 2:27+2:34
1513▼2 Mcevoy Jonathan22Endura Racing15+2:27,, 2:27+2:34
1614▼2 Valgren Michael20Glud & Marstrand - LRO16+2:27,, 2:27+2:34
1715▼2 Molmy Arnaud23Véranda Rideau- Super U17+2:282:28 2:28+2:34
1817▼1 Pfingsten Christoph24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks18+2:292:29 2:29+2:34
1918▼1 Patoux Cyrille2619+2:302:30 2:30+2:34
2019▼1 Havik Yoeri21Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks20+2:312:31 2:31+2:34
2120▼1 Wippert Wouter2121+2:31,, 2:31+2:34
2221▼1 Partridge Rob26Endura Racing22+2:31,, 2:31+2:34
2322▼1 Beukeboom Dion23Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks23+2:31,, 2:31+2:34
2423▼1 van Haaren Bart27Koga Cycling Team24+2:31,, 2:31+2:34
2524▼1 Duijn Huub27Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks25+2:31,, 2:31+2:34
2625▼1 Vermeulen Franck35Véranda Rideau- Super U26+2:31,, 2:31+2:34
2726▼1 Bichot Freddy32Véranda Rideau- Super U27+2:322:32 2:32+2:34
2827▼1 Landstrom Johan29Team CykelCity.se28+2:32,, 2:32+2:34
2928▼1 Borgersen Reidar Bohlin31Team Joker - Merida29+2:32,, 2:32+2:34
3029▼1 Berthou Eric32Bretagne Schuller30+2:32,, 2:32+2:34
3130▼1 Yates Simon1931+2:32,, 2:32+2:34
3231▼1 Alafaci Eugenio21Leopard - Trek Continental Team32+2:332:33 2:33+2:34
3332▼1 Blain Alexandre31Endura Racing33+2:33,, 2:33+2:34
3433▼1 Pichon Laurent25Bretagne Schuller34+2:33,, 2:33+2:34
3534▼1 Thwaites Scott22Endura Racing35+2:33,, 2:33+2:34
3635▼1 Matheou Romain23Véranda Rideau- Super U36+2:33,, 2:33+2:34
3737- te Brake Remco23Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks37+2:342:34 2:34+2:34
3838- Silvestre Fábio22Leopard - Trek Continental Team38+2:34,, 2:34+2:34
3939- Gorbunov Vladislav20Continental Team Astana39+2:34,, 2:34+2:34
4040- Malacarne Gael25Bretagne Schuller40+2:34,, 2:34+2:34
4142▲1 Bugge Vegard Robinson22Team Joker - Merida41+2:34,, 2:34+2:34
4244▲2 Wilkinson Ian32Endura Racing42+2:34,, 2:34+2:34
4345▲2 Reza Kévin23Team Europcar43+2:34,, 2:34+2:34
4446▲2 Chaigneau Robin23Koga Cycling Team44+2:352:35 2:35+2:34
4548▲3 Solomennikov Andrei24Itera - Katusha45+2:35,, 2:35+2:34
4649▲3 Kreder Wesley21Rabobank Continental Team46+2:35,, 2:35+2:34
4750▲3 de Buyst Jasper18Bontrager Livestrong Team47+2:35,, 2:35+2:34
4851▲3 Klimiankou Kanstantsin22Continental Team Astana48+2:35,, 2:35+2:34
4953▲4 Brenterch Erwan2649+2:35,, 2:35+2:34
5054▲4 Tulik Angelo21Team Europcar50+2:35,, 2:35+2:34
5155▲4 Jungels Bob19Leopard - Trek Continental Team51+2:35,, 2:35+2:34
5256▲4 Von Hoff Steele24Chipotle - First Solar Development Team52+2:362:36 2:36+2:34
5357▲4 Mombaerts Johan27BigMat - Auber 9353+2:36,, 2:36+2:34
5458▲4 Moses Thomas1954+2:36,, 2:36+2:34
5560▲5 Turgis Jimmy2055+2:36,, 2:36+2:34
5662▲6 Shushemoin Alexandr25Continental Team Astana56+2:372:37 2:37+2:34
5763▲6 Bouyer Franck38Team Europcar57+2:37,, 2:37+2:34
5865▲7 Tleubayev Ruslan25Continental Team Astana58+2:37,, 2:37+2:34
5967▲8 Drujon Benoit26BigMat - Auber 9359+2:37,, 2:37+2:34
6068▲8 Riesebeek Oscar19Rabobank Continental Team60+2:37,, 2:37+2:34
6169▲8 Slater Alistair1961+2:382:38 2:38+2:34
6271▲9 Van Driessche Kjell2362+2:38,, 2:38+2:34
6372▲9 Stuyven Jasper19Bontrager Livestrong Team63+2:38,, 2:38+2:34
6473▲9 Van Hoecke Justin22Wallonie - Bruxelles64+2:38,, 2:38+2:34
6574▲9 van Ruitenbeek Emmanuel24Koga Cycling Team65+2:392:39 2:39+2:34
6675▲9 Huizenga Jenning27Rabobank Continental Team66+2:39,, 2:39+2:34
6776▲9 Dernies Tom21Wallonie - Bruxelles67+2:39,, 2:39+2:34
6877▲9 Cuming Michael21Rapha Condor68+2:402:40 2:40+2:34
6980▲11 Hansen Jesper21Glud & Marstrand - LRO69+2:412:41 2:41+2:34
7081▲11 Chevalier Olivier22Wallonie - Bruxelles70+2:41,, 2:41+2:34
7183▲12 Gjolberg Adrian23Team Joker - Merida71+2:41,, 2:41+2:34
7284▲12 Lander Sebastian21Glud & Marstrand - LRO72+2:41,, 2:41+2:34
7385▲12 McCallum James32Rapha Condor73+2:41,, 2:41+2:34
7488▲14 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav22Itera - Katusha74+2:422:42 2:42+2:34
7589▲14 Cumont Gaylord30Véranda Rideau- Super U75+2:42,, 2:42+2:34
7690▲14 Stalnov Nikita20Continental Team Astana76+2:42,, 2:42+2:34
7792▲15 Rowsell Erick21Endura Racing77+2:42,, 2:42+2:34
7896▲18 Steels Stijn2278+2:432:43 2:43+2:34
7998▲19 Van Meirhaeghe Jef2079+2:43,, 2:43+2:34
8099▲19 Sinner Benoît2780+2:442:44 2:44+2:34
81100▲19 Vierbergen Lars23Koga Cycling Team81+2:44,, 2:44+2:34
82102▲20 Jumabekov Nazar25Continental Team Astana82+2:44,, 2:44+2:34
83103▲20 Summerhill Daniel23Chipotle - First Solar Development Team83+2:44,, 2:44+2:34
84104▲20 Boev Igor22Itera - Katusha84+2:44,, 2:44+2:34
85105▲20 Druyts Gerry2185+2:44,, 2:44+2:34
86106▲20 Breen Vegard22Team Joker - Merida86+2:452:45 2:45+2:34
87108▲21 Desniou Mathieu2387+2:45,, 2:45+2:34
88109▲21 Thire Jonathan25BigMat - Auber 9388+2:45,, 2:45+2:34
89110▲21 Broeckx Stig2189+2:462:46 2:46+2:34
90111▲21 Bodiot Alexis2390+2:46,, 2:46+2:34
91112▲21 Vermote Alphonse2191+2:46,, 2:46+2:34
92114▲22 Handley Richard2192+2:46,, 2:46+2:34
93115▲22 Mannion Gavin20Bontrager Livestrong Team93+2:472:47 2:47+2:34
94116▲22 Devriendt Tom2094+2:47,, 2:47+2:34
95117▲22 Bideau Jean Marc27Bretagne Schuller95+2:47,, 2:47+2:34
96119▲23 Jennings Christopher21Rapha Condor96+2:47,, 2:47+2:34
97120▲23 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd21Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks97+2:47,, 2:47+2:34
98122▲24 Brambilla Giorgio23Leopard - Trek Continental Team98+2:47,, 2:47+2:34
99123▲24 Rangée Frédéric2299+2:482:48 2:48+2:34
100124▲24 van den Berg Jim26Koga Cycling Team100+2:48,, 2:48+2:34
101125▲24 Jakin Alo25101+2:48,, 2:48+2:34
102127▲25 Prishpetnyy Alexandr24Itera - Katusha102+2:492:49 2:49+2:34
103128▲25 Hofstetter Oliver22Leopard - Trek Continental Team103+2:49,, 2:49+2:34
104129▲25 Jørgensen Kasper Linde27Glud & Marstrand - LRO104+2:49,, 2:49+2:34
105131▲26 Abom Henrik31Team CykelCity.se105+2:502:50 2:50+2:34
106132▲26 Verhelst Louis21106+2:50,, 2:50+2:34
107139▲32 Flaksis Andžs21Chipotle - First Solar Development Team107+2:532:53 2:53+2:34
108141▲33 Blot Guillaume26Bretagne Schuller108+3:053:05 3:05+2:34
109142▲33 van der Lijke Nick20Rabobank Continental Team109+3:223:22 3:22+2:34
1107▼103 Craddock Lawson20Bontrager Livestrong Team110+4:094:09 4:09+4:18
11147▼64 Doull Owain18111+4:194:19 4:19+4:18
112137▲25 Wilson Edvin22Team CykelCity.se112+4:374:37 4:37+4:18
113134▲21 Vold Svein Erik26113+6:536:53 6:53+6:35
11441▼73 Kelly Joe19114+9:049:04 9:04+9:04
11516▼99 Vereecken Nicolas22115+11:0111:01 11:01+11:06
11652▼64 Ahlstrand Jonas22Team CykelCity.se116+11:0711:07 11:07+11:06
11759▼58 Dassonville Flavien21BigMat - Auber 93117+11:0811:08 11:08+11:06
11861▼57 Thurau Bjorn23Team Europcar118+11:0911:09 11:09+11:06
11964▼55 Pokidov Maxim22Itera - Katusha119+11:09,, 11:09+11:06
12066▼54 Lang Richard23Rapha Condor120+11:09,, 11:09+11:06
12179▼42 Maurelet Flavien21121+11:1311:13 11:13+11:06
12286▼36 Delalot Romain20122+11:13,, 11:13+11:06
12391▼32 Combaud Romain20123+11:1411:14 11:14+11:06
12493▼31 Morton Lachlan20Chipotle - First Solar Development Team124+11:14,, 11:14+11:06
12595▼30 Polazzi Fabio26Wallonie - Bruxelles125+11:1511:15 11:15+11:06
126101▼25 McLay Daniel20126+11:1611:16 11:16+11:06
127107▼20 Gratiot Alexandre23127+11:1711:17 11:17+11:06
128113▼15 Dron Boris24Wallonie - Bruxelles128+11:1811:18 11:18+11:06
129118▼11 Boutville David23129+11:1911:19 11:19+11:06
130126▼4 Rossi Oliver19Rapha Condor130+11:2111:21 11:21+11:06
131130▼1 Lefrançois Olivier26131+11:2211:22 11:22+11:06
13282▼50 Harbonnier Sebastien27132+11:2311:23 11:23+11:16
133133- Legrand Philippe25Wallonie - Bruxelles133+11:2411:24 11:24+11:06
134135▲1 Defretin Alexandre134+11:24,, 11:24+11:06
135136▲1 Barre Loïc135+11:2511:25 11:25+11:06
136138▲2 Kosyakov Dmitriy26Itera - Katusha136+11:25,, 11:25+11:06
137140▲3 Rake Christer25Team Joker - Merida137+11:2711:27 11:27+11:06
13894▼44 Bacon Romain22BigMat - Auber 93138+12:5512:55 12:55+12:46
13987▼52 Atkins George20139+19:1819:18 19:18+19:10
14078▼62 David Yoann140+22:4722:47 22:47+22:41
14170▼71 Bush Robert22Chipotle - First Solar Development Team141+27:2027:20 27:20+27:16

Race information

Date: 20th March 2012
Avg. speed winner: 43.498 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Colombelles › Forges-les-Eaux
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageTour de Normandie logo

Websites:
www.tourdenormandiecycliste.fr/
www.twitter.com/tourdenormandie
www.facebook.com/tourdenormandiecycliste

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1283 sec.