The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRUJON Benoit BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 8 | 5 | 3:16:47 | |
2 | MCEVOY Jonathan Endura Racing | Endura Racing | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | BLOT Guillaume Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | THWAITES Scott Endura Racing | Endura Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | KREDER Wesley Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | BLAIN Alexandre Endura Racing | Endura Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | BOVENHUIS Jasper Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
10 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
11 | BRAMBILLA Giorgio Leopard - Trek Continental Team | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | MANNION Gavin Bontrager Livestrong Team | Bontrager Livestrong Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
14 | TE BRAKE Remco Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | BOEV Igor Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | LANDER Sebastian Glud & Marstrand - LRØ | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
18 | VON HOFF Steele Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | HAVIK Yoeri Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | MATHEOU Romain Véranda Rideau- Super U | Véranda Rideau- Super U | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
22 | ALAFACI Eugenio Leopard - Trek Continental Team | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
24 | CHAIGNEAU Robin Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | AHLSTRAND Jonas Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | SILVESTRE Fábio Leopard - Trek Continental Team | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
28 | DRON Boris Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | VAN RUITENBEEK Emmanuel Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
31 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
32 | BUSH Robert Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
34 | OLSSON Michael Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | ,, 0:00 | |||
35 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
36 | VAN HOECKE Justin Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | |||
37 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
38 | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | |||
39 | HUREL Tony Team Europcar | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | |||
40 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
41 | PARTRIDGE Rob Endura Racing | Endura Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
42 | BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:00 | |||
43 | LE BON Johan Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:00 | |||
44 | PICHON Laurent Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:00 | |||
45 | MOMBAERTS Johan BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:00 | |||
46 | ROWSELL Erick Endura Racing | Endura Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
47 | POLAZZI Fabio Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | |||
48 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
49 | JENNINGS Christopher Rapha Condor | Rapha Condor | ,, 0:00 | |||
50 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
51 | HANSEN Jesper Glud & Marstrand - LRØ | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ | ,, 0:00 | |||
52 | VAN BAARLE Dylan Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
53 | COUSIN Jérôme Team Europcar | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | |||
54 | STUYVEN Jasper Bontrager Livestrong Team | Bontrager Livestrong Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
55 | ABOM Henrik Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | ,, 0:00 | |||
56 | TULIK Angélo Team Europcar | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | |||
57 | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:00 | |||
58 | VAN HAAREN Bart Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
59 | PFINGSTEN Christoph Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 0:00 | |||
60 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
61 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
62 | JØRGENSEN Kasper Linde Glud & Marstrand - LRØ | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ | ,, 0:00 | |||
63 | GORBUNOV Vladislav Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:00 | |||
64 | BERTHOU Eric Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:00 | |||
65 | PLIUȘCHIN Alexandr Leopard - Trek Continental Team | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
66 | MALLE Guillaume Véranda Rideau- Super U | Véranda Rideau- Super U | ,, 0:00 | |||
67 | BØCHMANN Lasse Glud & Marstrand - LRØ | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ | ,, 0:00 | |||
68 | RIESEBEEK Oscar Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
69 | BEUKEBOOM Dion Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 0:00 | |||
70 | VALGREN Michael Glud & Marstrand - LRØ | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ | ,, 0:00 | |||
71 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
72 | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 0:00 | |||
73 | MALACARNE Gael Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:00 | |||
74 | VAN DEN BERG Jim Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
75 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
76 | WILKINSON Ian Endura Racing | Endura Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
77 | EASTMAN Ryan Bontrager Livestrong Team | Bontrager Livestrong Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
78 | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
79 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
80 | HUIZENGA Jenning Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
81 | MCCALLUM James Rapha Condor | Rapha Condor | ,, 0:00 | |||
82 | BIDEAU Jean-Marc Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:00 | |||
83 | CUMING Michael Rapha Condor | Rapha Condor | ,, 0:00 | |||
84 | THIRÉ Jonathan BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:00 | |||
85 | BICHOT Freddy Véranda Rideau- Super U | Véranda Rideau- Super U | ,, 0:00 | |||
86 | STALNOV Nikita Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:00 | |||
87 | DUIJN Huub Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 0:00 | |||
88 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
89 | STEENSEN André Glud & Marstrand - LRØ | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ | ,, 0:00 | |||
90 | RAKE Christer Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:00 | |||
91 | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:00 | |||
92 | LINDAU Philip Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | ,, 0:00 | |||
93 | FLAKSIS Andžs Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
94 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
95 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
96 | VIERBERGEN Lars Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
97 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
98 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
99 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
100 | BREEN Vegard Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:00 | |||
101 | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
102 | HOFSTETTER Oliver Leopard - Trek Continental Team | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
103 | SCULLY Tom Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
104 | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | |||
105 | DE BUYST Jasper Bontrager Livestrong Team | Bontrager Livestrong Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
106 | SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:00 | |||
107 | WILSON Edvin Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | ,, 0:00 | |||
108 | JUNGELS Bob Leopard - Trek Continental Team | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
109 | KOSYAKOV Dmitriy Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
110 | PRISHPETNYY Alexandr Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
111 | BOUYER Franck Team Europcar | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | |||
112 | POKIDOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
113 | REZA Kévin Team Europcar | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | |||
114 | MOLMY Arnaud Véranda Rideau- Super U | Véranda Rideau- Super U | ,, 0:00 | |||
115 | VERMEULEN Franck Véranda Rideau- Super U | Véranda Rideau- Super U | ,, 0:00 | |||
116 | LANDSTROM Johan Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | 0:56 0:56 | |||
117 | THURAU Björn Team Europcar | Team Europcar | 1:03 1:03 | |||
118 | DASSONVILLE Flavien BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 1:57 1:57 | |||
119 | JUMABEKOV Nazar Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 1:57 | |||
120 | LANG Richard Rapha Condor | Rapha Condor | 3:13 3:13 | |||
DNF | CRADDOCK Lawson Bontrager Livestrong Team | Bontrager Livestrong Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:25 March 2012
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.162 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:135 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: