Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2014
2012
»
«

 2013   »   33rd Tour de Normandie (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
116 Thömel Tino29Team NSP - Ghost853:08:07 3:08:0729+3:50
281 Le Montagner Maxime26Roubaix Lille Métropole52,, ,,42+8:02
325 van der Lijke Nick26Rabobank Development Team21,, ,,14+1:01
483 Duval Julien27Roubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,11+0:51
5213 Clausen Patrick27Team Cult Energy,, ,,87+39:39
673 Alafaci Eugenio27Leopard - Trek Continental Team,, ,,17+1:27
7103 Druyts Gerry27EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step,, ,,15+1:08
874 Klemme Daniel26Leopard - Trek Continental Team,, ,,85+38:02
94 Hurel Tony30Team Europcar,, ,,7+0:42
1076 Silvestre Fábio28Leopard - Trek Continental Team,, ,,4+0:25
11132 Nikolaev Sergey30Itera - Katusha,, ,,12+0:58
1241 Blain Alexandre37Team Raleigh ,, ,,2+0:03
1353 Drujon Mathieu35BigMat - Auber 93,, ,,35+5:05
14155 Jakin Alo31 VC Rouen 76,, ,,13+1:00
15171 Dillier Silvan27BMC Development Team ,, ,,1+0:00
1696 Turgis Jimmy26CC Nogent sur Oise,, ,,63+25:58
171 Berhane Natnael27Team Europcar,, ,,64+27:33
18231 De Souza Christopher29 USSA Pavilly Barentin,, ,,43+8:03
19214 Hansen Jesper27Team Cult Energy,, ,,6+0:35
2071 Baffi Piero27Leopard - Trek Continental Team,, ,,94+44:52
2134 Dion Renaud40Bretagne - Séché Environnement,, ,,8+0:43
22174 Moser Ignazio25BMC Development Team ,, ,,100+51:21
2364 Buggle Arron27Rapha Condor,, ,,93+43:48
24184 Jensen Christer28Team Joker - Merida,, ,,37+5:26
2513 Fiedler Jacob30Team NSP - Ghost,, ,,60+23:00
26196 Ludvigsson Fredrik24Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,, ,,5+0:32
27105 Kerkhof Tim24EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step,, ,,50+10:45
28152 Brenterch Erwan32 VC Rouen 76,, ,,27+3:02
29154 Morel Jérémy27 VC Rouen 76,, ,,81+36:07
3035 Malacarne Gael32Bretagne - Séché Environnement,, ,,23+2:08
31215 Valgren Michael26Team Cult Energy,, ,,20+1:51
3226 Zabel Rick24Rabobank Development Team,, ,,41+7:51
3366 Grivell-mellor Luke25Rapha Condor,, ,,49+10:29
34192 Olsson Michael32Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,, ,,9+0:49
35216 Cort Nielsen Magnus 25Team Cult Energy,, ,,62+25:23
3654 Faucon Guillaume31BigMat - Auber 93,, ,,30+3:50
3761 House Kristian38Rapha Condor,, ,,75+32:12
38234 Olejnik Michal38 USSA Pavilly Barentin,, ,,22+2:03
3965 Laverack Edward23Rapha Condor,, ,,104+53:13
4023 Slik Ivar24Rabobank Development Team,, ,,28+3:42
4124 van Baarle Dylan26Rabobank Development Team,, ,,3+0:08
42131 Frolov Igor28Itera - Katusha,, ,,97+47:25
43122 Klostergaard Kasper35Concordia Forsikring - Riwal,, ,,21+1:59
44191 Pölder Robert26Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,, ,,95+44:56
45226 Poppe Olivier26Verandas Willems,, ,,105+1:03:16
46162 Vermeltfoort Coen30Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,, ,,101+51:27
47134 Razumov Maxim28Itera - Katusha,, ,,72+31:13
4833 Jarrier Benoit29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,, ,,44+8:30
4912 Hooghiemster Rene31Team NSP - Ghost,, ,,102+51:48
50163 Pfingsten Christoph30Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,, ,,32+4:33
5155 Le Boulch Dimitri29BigMat - Auber 93,, ,,45+8:41
52185 Breen Vegard28Team Joker - Merida,, ,,36+5:12
53151 Boutville David29 VC Rouen 76,, ,,52+12:49
54235 Olejnik Tomasz33 USSA Pavilly Barentin,, ,,19+1:47
55133 Pokidov Maxim28Itera - Katusha,, ,,68+29:04
56182 Borgersen Reidar Bohlin38Team Joker - Merida,, ,,54+15:00
576 Quemeneur Perrig34Team Europcar,, ,,69+29:30
58165 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd27Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,, ,,56+16:42
59123 Mortensen Martin33Concordia Forsikring - Riwal,, ,,16+1:09
6043 Scully Thomas28Team Raleigh ,, ,,10+0:49
6184 Patoux Cyrille33Roubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,24+2:17
62173 Küng Stefan24BMC Development Team ,, ,,33+4:46
6311 Fothen Markus36Team NSP - Ghost,, ,,80+35:47
64175 Novak Jakub27BMC Development Team ,, ,,55+15:21
65186 Remme Stian35Team Joker - Merida,, ,,57+19:44
66153 Hoorne Jeroen29 VC Rouen 76,, ,,67+29:00
672 Bouyer Franck44Team Europcar,, ,,25+2:29
68125 Mortensen Mikkel29Concordia Forsikring - Riwal,, ,,78+34:31
69183 Sørtveit Sondre Gjerdevik29Team Joker - Merida,, ,,74+32:10
7036 Laengen Vegard Stake 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,, ,,40+6:26
7114 Menville Leo29Team NSP - Ghost,, ,,61+23:53
72223 Vandyck Niels27Verandas Willems,, ,,70+30:08
73146 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri24 Vendée U,, ,,18+1:31
74142 Guillemois Romain27 Vendée U,, ,,39+5:53
75212 Vinther Troels31Team Cult Energy,, ,,59+21:49
7675 Schlechter Pit27Leopard - Trek Continental Team,, ,,96+45:03
7751 Bacon Romain28BigMat - Auber 93,, ,,82+36:20
78206 Renault Maxime28Sojasun espoir-ACNC,, ,,38+5:36
79112 Semyonov Roman25Continental Team Astana,, ,,31+4:12
80164 Stamsnijder Bas28Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,, ,,98+47:51
81222 Smeyers Floris27Verandas Willems,, ,,47+8:53
82143 Cornu Jeremy26 Vendée U,, ,,26+2:46
8331 Bideau Jean Marc34Bretagne - Séché Environnement,, ,,34+4:56
84145 Krainer Taruia26 Vendée U,, ,,77+34:28
85144 Morice Julien26 Vendée U,, ,,51+11:04
86116 Davidenok Ilya26Continental Team Astana,, ,,84+36:32
87176 Vliegen Loïc24BMC Development Team ,, ,,53+13:42
88205 Mclaughlin James27Sojasun espoir-ACNC,, ,,73+31:22
8922 Minnaard Marco29Rabobank Development Team,, ,,48+10:08
90121 Stevenson Christopher36Concordia Forsikring - Riwal,, ,,99+49:45
91111 Benfatto Marco30Continental Team Astana,, ,,58+20:04
92101 Atkins Joshua25EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step0:37 0:3790+42:39
933 Charteau Anthony38Team Europcar,, 0:3779+34:57
9415 Forke Sebastian31Team NSP - Ghost1:45 1:4592+43:35
95113 Bizhigitov Zhandos26Continental Team Astana2:09 2:0946+8:47
96114 Maidos Tilegen24Continental Team Astana,, 2:0976+32:20
9745 Lang Richard29Team Raleigh 4:36 4:3686+38:32
9842 Berthou Eric38Team Raleigh ,, 4:3671+31:12
9963 Cuming Michael27Rapha Condor4:43 4:4383+36:31
100225 Lodewijks Gert26Verandas Willems4:50 4:50106+1:05:29
101115 Ishanov Abdraimzhan28Continental Team Astana,, 4:50103+52:17
10246 Norris Lachlan31Team Raleigh 6:52 6:5291+43:26
10344 Christian Mark27Team Raleigh ,, 6:5288+40:16
104221 Pardini Olivier32Verandas Willems7:23 7:2366+28:57
105201 Delaplace Cédric26Sojasun espoir-ACNC8:27 8:2789+41:04
106124 Andersson Lars30Concordia Forsikring - Riwal,, 8:2765+28:31
DNF135 Ryabkin Alexey24Itera - Katusha -3:08:07 -3:08:07+ - 23:15:43
DNF166 van Zandbeek Ronan29Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,, -3:08:07+ - 23:15:43
HD126 Stevenson Michael33Concordia Forsikring - Riwal,, -3:08:07+ - 23:15:43
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
11-171 Dillier Silvan27BMC Development Team 4025 23:15:43 23:15:431+0:00
22-41 Blain Alexandre37Team Raleigh 30180:03 0:032+0:03
33-24 van Baarle Dylan26Rabobank Development Team16140:08 0:083+0:08
44-76 Silvestre Fábio28Leopard - Trek Continental Team12110:25 0:254+0:25
55-196 Ludvigsson Fredrik24Team People4you - Unaas Cycling1080:32 0:325+0:32
66-214 Hansen Jesper27Team Cult Energy860:35 0:356+0:35
77-4 Hurel Tony30Team Europcar640:42 0:427+0:42
88-34 Dion Renaud40Bretagne - Séché Environnement330:43 0:438+0:43
99-192 Olsson Michael32Team People4you - Unaas Cycling20:49 0:499+0:49
1010-43 Scully Thomas28Team Raleigh 1,, 0:4910+0:49
1111-83 Duval Julien27Roubaix Lille Métropole0:51 0:5111+0:51
1212-132 Nikolaev Sergey30Itera - Katusha0:58 0:5812+0:58
1313-155 Jakin Alo31 VC Rouen 761:00 1:0013+1:00
1414-25 van der Lijke Nick26Rabobank Development Team1:01 1:0114+1:01
1515-103 Druyts Gerry27EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step1:08 1:0815+1:08
1616-123 Mortensen Martin33Concordia Forsikring - Riwal1:09 1:0916+1:09
1717-73 Alafaci Eugenio27Leopard - Trek Continental Team1:27 1:2717+1:27
1818-146 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri24 Vendée U1:31 1:3118+1:31
1919-235 Olejnik Tomasz33 USSA Pavilly Barentin1:47 1:4719+1:47
2020-215 Valgren Michael26Team Cult Energy1:51 1:5120+1:51
2121-122 Klostergaard Kasper35Concordia Forsikring - Riwal1:59 1:5921+1:59
2222-234 Olejnik Michal38 USSA Pavilly Barentin2:03 2:0322+2:03
2323-35 Malacarne Gael32Bretagne - Séché Environnement2:08 2:0823+2:08
2424-84 Patoux Cyrille33Roubaix Lille Métropole2:17 2:1724+2:17
2525-2 Bouyer Franck44Team Europcar2:29 2:2925+2:29
2626-143 Cornu Jeremy26 Vendée U2:46 2:4626+2:46
2727-152 Brenterch Erwan32 VC Rouen 763:02 3:0227+3:02
2828-23 Slik Ivar24Rabobank Development Team3:42 3:4228+3:42
2930▲116 Thömel Tino29Team NSP - Ghost3:50 3:5029+3:50
3029▼154 Faucon Guillaume31BigMat - Auber 93,, 3:5030+3:50
3131-112 Semyonov Roman25Continental Team Astana4:12 4:1231+4:12
3232-163 Pfingsten Christoph30Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks4:33 4:3332+4:33
3333-173 Küng Stefan24BMC Development Team 4:46 4:4633+4:46
3434-31 Bideau Jean Marc34Bretagne - Séché Environnement4:56 4:5634+4:56
3535-53 Drujon Mathieu35BigMat - Auber 935:05 5:0535+5:05
3636-185 Breen Vegard28Team Joker - Merida5:12 5:1236+5:12
3737-184 Jensen Christer28Team Joker - Merida5:26 5:2637+5:26
3838-206 Renault Maxime28Sojasun espoir-ACNC5:36 5:3638+5:36
3939-142 Guillemois Romain27 Vendée U5:53 5:5339+5:53
4040-36 Laengen Vegard Stake 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement6:26 6:2640+6:26
4142▲126 Zabel Rick24Rabobank Development Team7:51 7:5141+7:51
4244▲281 Le Montagner Maxime26Roubaix Lille Métropole8:02 8:0242+8:02
4343-231 De Souza Christopher29 USSA Pavilly Barentin8:03 8:0343+8:03
4445▲133 Jarrier Benoit29Bretagne - Séché Environnement8:30 8:3044+8:30
4546▲155 Le Boulch Dimitri29BigMat - Auber 938:41 8:4145+8:41
4641▼5113 Bizhigitov Zhandos26Continental Team Astana8:47 8:4746+8:47
4747-222 Smeyers Floris27Verandas Willems8:53 8:5347+8:53
4848-22 Minnaard Marco29Rabobank Development Team10:08 10:0848+10:08
4949-66 Grivell-mellor Luke25Rapha Condor10:29 10:2949+10:29
5050-105 Kerkhof Tim24EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step10:45 10:4550+10:45
5151-144 Morice Julien26 Vendée U11:04 11:0451+11:04
5252-151 Boutville David29 VC Rouen 7612:49 12:4952+12:49
5353-176 Vliegen Loïc24BMC Development Team 13:42 13:4253+13:42
5454-182 Borgersen Reidar Bohlin38Team Joker - Merida15:00 15:0054+15:00
5555-175 Novak Jakub27BMC Development Team 15:21 15:2155+15:21
5657▲1165 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd27Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks16:42 16:4256+16:42
5759▲2186 Remme Stian35Team Joker - Merida19:44 19:4457+19:44
5858-111 Benfatto Marco30Continental Team Astana20:04 20:0458+20:04
5962▲3212 Vinther Troels31Team Cult Energy21:49 21:4959+21:49
6063▲313 Fiedler Jacob30Team NSP - Ghost23:00 23:0060+23:00
6164▲314 Menville Leo29Team NSP - Ghost23:53 23:5361+23:53
6265▲3216 Cort Nielsen Magnus 25Team Cult Energy25:23 25:2362+25:23
6366▲396 Turgis Jimmy26CC Nogent sur Oise25:58 25:5863+25:58
6468▲41 Berhane Natnael27Team Europcar27:33 27:3364+27:33
6560▼5124 Andersson Lars30Concordia Forsikring - Riwal28:31 28:3165+28:31
6661▼5221 Pardini Olivier32Verandas Willems28:57 28:5766+28:57
6769▲2153 Hoorne Jeroen29 VC Rouen 7629:00 29:0067+29:00
6870▲2133 Pokidov Maxim28Itera - Katusha29:04 29:0468+29:04
6971▲26 Quemeneur Perrig34Team Europcar29:30 29:3069+29:30
7072▲2223 Vandyck Niels27Verandas Willems30:08 30:0870+30:08
7167▼442 Berthou Eric38Team Raleigh 31:12 31:1271+31:12
7274▲2134 Razumov Maxim28Itera - Katusha31:13 31:1372+31:13
7375▲2205 Mclaughlin James27Sojasun espoir-ACNC31:22 31:2273+31:22
7477▲3183 Sørtveit Sondre Gjerdevik29Team Joker - Merida32:10 32:1074+32:10
7578▲361 House Kristian38Rapha Condor32:12 32:1275+32:12
7673▼3114 Maidos Tilegen24Continental Team Astana32:20 32:2076+32:20
7783▲6145 Krainer Taruia26 Vendée U34:28 34:2877+34:28
7884▲6125 Mortensen Mikkel29Concordia Forsikring - Riwal34:31 34:3178+34:31
7982▲33 Charteau Anthony38Team Europcar34:57 34:5779+34:57
8085▲511 Fothen Markus36Team NSP - Ghost35:47 35:4780+35:47
8186▲5154 Morel Jérémy27 VC Rouen 7636:07 36:0781+36:07
8287▲551 Bacon Romain28BigMat - Auber 9336:20 36:2082+36:20
8376▼763 Cuming Michael27Rapha Condor36:31 36:3183+36:31
8488▲4116 Davidenok Ilya26Continental Team Astana36:32 36:3284+36:32
8590▲574 Klemme Daniel26Leopard - Trek Continental Team38:02 38:0285+38:02
8681▼545 Lang Richard29Team Raleigh 38:32 38:3286+38:32
8791▲4213 Clausen Patrick27Team Cult Energy39:39 39:3987+39:39
8880▼844 Christian Mark27Team Raleigh 40:16 40:1688+40:16
8979▼10201 Delaplace Cédric26Sojasun espoir-ACNC41:04 41:0489+41:04
9093▲3101 Atkins Joshua25EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step42:39 42:3990+42:39
9189▼246 Norris Lachlan31Team Raleigh 43:26 43:2691+43:26
9292-15 Forke Sebastian31Team NSP - Ghost43:35 43:3592+43:35
9394▲164 Buggle Arron27Rapha Condor43:48 43:4893+43:48
9495▲171 Baffi Piero27Leopard - Trek Continental Team44:52 44:5294+44:52
9596▲1191 Pölder Robert26Team People4you - Unaas Cycling44:56 44:5695+44:56
9697▲175 Schlechter Pit27Leopard - Trek Continental Team45:03 45:0396+45:03
9798▲1131 Frolov Igor28Itera - Katusha47:25 47:2597+47:25
98100▲2164 Stamsnijder Bas28Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks47:51 47:5198+47:51
99101▲2121 Stevenson Christopher36Concordia Forsikring - Riwal49:45 49:4599+49:45
100103▲3174 Moser Ignazio25BMC Development Team 51:21 51:21100+51:21
101104▲3162 Vermeltfoort Coen30Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks51:27 51:27101+51:27
102105▲312 Hooghiemster Rene31Team NSP - Ghost51:48 51:48102+51:48
10399▼4115 Ishanov Abdraimzhan28Continental Team Astana52:17 52:17103+52:17
104106▲265 Laverack Edward23Rapha Condor53:13 53:13104+53:13
105108▲3226 Poppe Olivier26Verandas Willems1:03:16 1:03:16105+1:03:16
106107▲1225 Lodewijks Gert26Verandas Willems1:05:29 1:05:29106+1:05:29
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲141 Blain Alexandre37Team Raleigh 78
21▼14 Hurel Tony30Team Europcar77
312▲916 Thömel Tino29Team NSP - Ghost48
44-76 Silvestre Fábio28Leopard - Trek Continental Team47
55-132 Nikolaev Sergey30Itera - Katusha46
63▼3123 Mortensen Martin33Concordia Forsikring - Riwal43
76▼124 van Baarle Dylan26Rabobank Development Team42
813▲525 van der Lijke Nick26Rabobank Development Team37
98▼1171 Dillier Silvan27BMC Development Team 36
107▼3214 Hansen Jesper27Team Cult Energy34
1116▲583 Duval Julien27Roubaix Lille Métropole34
129▼3111 Benfatto Marco30Continental Team Astana32
1311▼23 Charteau Anthony38Team Europcar30
1410▼426 Zabel Rick24Rabobank Development Team25
1521▲673 Alafaci Eugenio27Leopard - Trek Continental Team25
1620▲474 Klemme Daniel26Leopard - Trek Continental Team24
1717-53 Drujon Mathieu35BigMat - Auber 9321
18-81 Le Montagner Maxime26Roubaix Lille Métropole20
1914▼542 Berthou Eric38Team Raleigh 20
2015▼5162 Vermeltfoort Coen30Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks20
2128▲7103 Druyts Gerry27EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step17
2222-155 Jakin Alo31 VC Rouen 7616
2319▼4206 Renault Maxime28Sojasun espoir-ACNC16
2423▼143 Scully Thomas28Team Raleigh 14
2524▼1146 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri24 Vendée U14
2625▼133 Jarrier Benoit29Bretagne - Séché Environnement14
27-213 Clausen Patrick27Team Cult Energy12
2826▼234 Dion Renaud40Bretagne - Séché Environnement10
2927▼2192 Olsson Michael32Team People4you - Unaas Cycling8
3029▼1212 Vinther Troels31Team Cult Energy8
3130▼1152 Brenterch Erwan32 VC Rouen 767
3231▼1196 Ludvigsson Fredrik24Team People4you - Unaas Cycling6
3332▼1112 Semyonov Roman25Continental Team Astana5
3433▼1114 Maidos Tilegen24Continental Team Astana5
3534▼1201 Delaplace Cédric26Sojasun espoir-ACNC5
3635▼1151 Boutville David29 VC Rouen 764
3740▲3215 Valgren Michael26Team Cult Energy4
3836▼2122 Klostergaard Kasper35Concordia Forsikring - Riwal4
3937▼2174 Moser Ignazio25BMC Development Team 4
4038▼2225 Lodewijks Gert26Verandas Willems4
4139▼2163 Pfingsten Christoph30Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks3
42-234 Olejnik Michal38 USSA Pavilly Barentin3
4341▼2173 Küng Stefan24BMC Development Team 3
4442▼2216 Cort Nielsen Magnus 25Team Cult Energy3
4543▼2235 Olejnik Tomasz33 USSA Pavilly Barentin2
4644▼2143 Cornu Jeremy26 Vendée U2
47-133 Pokidov Maxim28Itera - Katusha2
4845▼346 Norris Lachlan31Team Raleigh 1
4946▼3113 Bizhigitov Zhandos26Continental Team Astana1
5047▼3165 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd27Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11-171 Dillier Silvan27BMC Development Team 23:15:43 23:15:431+0:00
22-24 van Baarle Dylan26Rabobank Development Team0:08 0:083+0:08
33-76 Silvestre Fábio28Leopard - Trek Continental Team0:25 0:254+0:25
44-196 Ludvigsson Fredrik24Team People4you - Unaas Cycling0:32 0:325+0:32
55-214 Hansen Jesper27Team Cult Energy0:35 0:356+0:35
66-43 Scully Thomas28Team Raleigh 0:49 0:4910+0:49
77-83 Duval Julien27Roubaix Lille Métropole0:51 0:5111+0:51
88-25 van der Lijke Nick26Rabobank Development Team1:01 1:0114+1:01
99-103 Druyts Gerry27EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step1:08 1:0815+1:08
1010-73 Alafaci Eugenio27Leopard - Trek Continental Team1:27 1:2717+1:27
1111-146 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri24 Vendée U1:31 1:3118+1:31
1212-215 Valgren Michael26Team Cult Energy1:51 1:5120+1:51
1313-143 Cornu Jeremy26 Vendée U2:46 2:4626+2:46
1414-23 Slik Ivar24Rabobank Development Team3:42 3:4228+3:42
1515-112 Semyonov Roman25Continental Team Astana4:12 4:1231+4:12
1616-173 Küng Stefan24BMC Development Team 4:46 4:4633+4:46
1717-185 Breen Vegard28Team Joker - Merida5:12 5:1236+5:12
1818-184 Jensen Christer28Team Joker - Merida5:26 5:2637+5:26
1919-206 Renault Maxime28Sojasun espoir-ACNC5:36 5:3638+5:36
2020-142 Guillemois Romain27 Vendée U5:53 5:5339+5:53
2121-36 Laengen Vegard Stake 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement6:26 6:2640+6:26
2223▲126 Zabel Rick24Rabobank Development Team7:51 7:5141+7:51
2325▲281 Le Montagner Maxime26Roubaix Lille Métropole8:02 8:0242+8:02
2424-231 De Souza Christopher29 USSA Pavilly Barentin8:03 8:0343+8:03
2526▲133 Jarrier Benoit29Bretagne - Séché Environnement8:30 8:3044+8:30
2627▲155 Le Boulch Dimitri29BigMat - Auber 938:41 8:4145+8:41
2722▼5113 Bizhigitov Zhandos26Continental Team Astana8:47 8:4746+8:47
2828-222 Smeyers Floris27Verandas Willems8:53 8:5347+8:53
2929-22 Minnaard Marco29Rabobank Development Team10:08 10:0848+10:08
3030-66 Grivell-mellor Luke25Rapha Condor10:29 10:2949+10:29
3131-105 Kerkhof Tim24EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step10:45 10:4550+10:45
3232-144 Morice Julien26 Vendée U11:04 11:0451+11:04
3333-176 Vliegen Loïc24BMC Development Team 13:42 13:4253+13:42
3434-175 Novak Jakub27BMC Development Team 15:21 15:2155+15:21
3535-165 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd27Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks16:42 16:4256+16:42
3636-216 Cort Nielsen Magnus 25Team Cult Energy25:23 25:2362+25:23
3737-96 Turgis Jimmy26CC Nogent sur Oise25:58 25:5863+25:58
3838-1 Berhane Natnael27Team Europcar27:33 27:3364+27:33
3939-133 Pokidov Maxim28Itera - Katusha29:04 29:0468+29:04
4040-223 Vandyck Niels27Verandas Willems30:08 30:0870+30:08
4142▲1134 Razumov Maxim28Itera - Katusha31:13 31:1372+31:13
4243▲1205 Mclaughlin James27Sojasun espoir-ACNC31:22 31:2273+31:22
4341▼2114 Maidos Tilegen24Continental Team Astana32:20 32:2076+32:20
4448▲4145 Krainer Taruia26 Vendée U34:28 34:2877+34:28
4549▲4154 Morel Jérémy27 VC Rouen 7636:07 36:0781+36:07
4650▲451 Bacon Romain28BigMat - Auber 9336:20 36:2082+36:20
4744▼363 Cuming Michael27Rapha Condor36:31 36:3183+36:31
4851▲3116 Davidenok Ilya26Continental Team Astana36:32 36:3284+36:32
4952▲374 Klemme Daniel26Leopard - Trek Continental Team38:02 38:0285+38:02
5047▼345 Lang Richard29Team Raleigh 38:32 38:3286+38:32
5153▲2213 Clausen Patrick27Team Cult Energy39:39 39:3987+39:39
5246▼644 Christian Mark27Team Raleigh 40:16 40:1688+40:16
5345▼8201 Delaplace Cédric26Sojasun espoir-ACNC41:04 41:0489+41:04
5454-101 Atkins Joshua25EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step42:39 42:3990+42:39
5555-64 Buggle Arron27Rapha Condor43:48 43:4893+43:48
5656-71 Baffi Piero27Leopard - Trek Continental Team44:52 44:5294+44:52
5757-191 Pölder Robert26Team People4you - Unaas Cycling44:56 44:5695+44:56
5858-75 Schlechter Pit27Leopard - Trek Continental Team45:03 45:0396+45:03
5959-131 Frolov Igor28Itera - Katusha47:25 47:2597+47:25
6061▲1164 Stamsnijder Bas28Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks47:51 47:5198+47:51
6163▲2174 Moser Ignazio25BMC Development Team 51:21 51:21100+51:21
6260▼2115 Ishanov Abdraimzhan28Continental Team Astana52:17 52:17103+52:17
6364▲165 Laverack Edward23Rapha Condor53:13 53:13104+53:13
6466▲2226 Poppe Olivier26Verandas Willems1:03:16 1:03:16105+1:03:16
6565-225 Lodewijks Gert26Verandas Willems1:05:29 1:05:29106+1:05:29
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-123 Mortensen Martin33Concordia Forsikring - Riwal33
22-163 Pfingsten Christoph30Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks26
36▲3133 Pokidov Maxim28Itera - Katusha11
43▼123 Slik Ivar24Rabobank Development Team10
57▲2214 Hansen Jesper27Team Cult Energy10
64▼2122 Klostergaard Kasper35Concordia Forsikring - Riwal9
75▼2112 Semyonov Roman25Continental Team Astana8
89▲1223 Vandyck Niels27Verandas Willems7
910▲1145 Krainer Taruia26 Vendée U7
1011▲1114 Maidos Tilegen24Continental Team Astana7
1112▲1201 Delaplace Cédric26Sojasun espoir-ACNC7
1230▲183 Charteau Anthony38Team Europcar6
1313-151 Boutville David29 VC Rouen 766
14-235 Olejnik Tomasz33 USSA Pavilly Barentin5
1514▼176 Silvestre Fábio28Leopard - Trek Continental Team4
1615▼14 Hurel Tony30Team Europcar4
1716▼1173 Küng Stefan24BMC Development Team 4
1817▼1196 Ludvigsson Fredrik24Team People4you - Unaas Cycling3
19-143 Cornu Jeremy26 Vendée U3
2018▼2113 Bizhigitov Zhandos26Continental Team Astana3
2119▼2186 Remme Stian35Team Joker - Merida3
2220▼2134 Razumov Maxim28Itera - Katusha3
2321▼2164 Stamsnijder Bas28Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks3
2422▼224 van Baarle Dylan26Rabobank Development Team2
25-215 Valgren Michael26Team Cult Energy2
2623▼3206 Renault Maxime28Sojasun espoir-ACNC2
2724▼3216 Cort Nielsen Magnus 25Team Cult Energy2
2825▼3171 Dillier Silvan27BMC Development Team 1
29-192 Olsson Michael32Team People4you - Unaas Cycling1
3026▼443 Scully Thomas28Team Raleigh 1
3127▼4132 Nikolaev Sergey30Itera - Katusha1
32-234 Olejnik Michal38 USSA Pavilly Barentin1
3328▼513 Fiedler Jacob30Team NSP - Ghost1
3429▼542 Berthou Eric38Team Raleigh 1
3531▼411 Fothen Markus36Team NSP - Ghost1
3632▼446 Norris Lachlan31Team Raleigh 1
3733▼4225 Lodewijks Gert26Verandas Willems1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Rabobank Development Team 69:49:18 69:49:18+ - 23:15:43
22- Roubaix Lille Métropole3:01 3:01+ - 23:15:43
33- Bretagne - Séché Environnement4:28 4:28+ - 23:15:43
44- Vendée U6:00 6:00+ - 23:15:43
55- VC Rouen 766:19 6:19+ - 23:15:43
66- Concordia Forsikring - Riwal6:48 6:48+ - 23:15:43
77- Team Joker - Merida7:40 7:40+ - 23:15:43
88- USSA Pavilly Barentin8:51 8:51+ - 23:15:43
99- Continental Team Astana10:03 10:03+ - 23:15:43
1011▲1 BigMat - Auber 9312:12 12:12+ - 23:15:43
1112▲1 BMC Development Team 13:00 13:00+ - 23:15:43
1210▼2 Team Raleigh 15:26 15:26+ - 23:15:43
1313- Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks18:17 18:17+ - 23:15:43
1414- Team Cult Energy20:08 20:08+ - 23:15:43
1515- Leopard - Trek Continental Team23:07 23:07+ - 23:15:43
1616- Team NSP - Ghost25:51 25:51+ - 23:15:43
1717- Team Europcar26:08 26:08+ - 23:15:43
1818- EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step27:58 27:58+ - 23:15:43
1919- Team People4you - Unaas Cycling39:59 39:59+ - 23:15:43
2020- Rapha Condor52:56 52:56+ - 23:15:43
2121- Verandas Willems53:29 53:29+ - 23:15:43
2222- Itera - Katusha58:29 58:29+ - 23:15:43
2323- Sojasun espoir-ACNC1:09:37 1:09:37+ - 23:15:43

Race information

Date: 24th March 2013
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23Tour de Normandie logo

Websites:
www.tourdenormandiecycliste.fr/
www.twitter.com/tourdenormandie
www.facebook.com/tourdenormandiecycliste

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.2227 sec.