2012
2014
«
»
2013»33rd

Tour de Normandie

(2.2)
2013»Stage 6 (Final)»Bagnoles-de-l'OrneCaen(137km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
129+3:5016 THÖMEL TinoTeam NSP - Ghost24Team NSP - Ghost853:08:07
242+8:0281 LE MONTAGNER MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole21Roubaix Lille Métropole52,,
0:00
314+1:0125 VAN DER LIJKE NickRabobank Development Team21Rabobank Development Team21,,
0:00
411+0:5183 DUVAL JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
587+39:39213 CLAUSEN PatrickTeam Cult Energy22Team Cult Energy,,
0:00
617+1:2773 ALAFACI EugenioLeopard - Trek Continental Team22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,
0:00
715+1:08103 DRUYTS GerryEFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step22EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step,,
0:00
885+38:0274 KLEMME DanielLeopard - Trek Continental Team21Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,
0:00
97+0:424 HUREL TonyTeam Europcar25Team Europcar,,
0:00
104+0:2576 SILVESTRE FábioLeopard - Trek Continental Team23Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,
0:00
1112+0:58132 NIKOLAEV SergeyItera - Katusha25Itera - Katusha,,
0:00
122+0:0341 BLAIN AlexandreTeam Raleigh 32Team Raleigh ,,
0:00
1335+5:0553 DRUJON MathieuBigMat - Auber 9330BigMat - Auber 93,,
0:00
1413+1:00155 JAKIN AloVC Rouen 7626VC Rouen 76,,
0:00
151+0:00171 DILLIER SilvanBMC Development Team 22BMC Development Team ,,
0:00
1663+25:5896 TURGIS JimmyCC Nogent-sur-Oise21CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
0:00
1764+27:331 BERHANE NatnaelTeam Europcar22Team Europcar,,
0:00
1843+8:03231 DE SOUZA ChristopherUSSA Pavilly Barentin24USSA Pavilly Barentin,,
0:00
196+0:35214 HANSEN JesperTeam Cult Energy22Team Cult Energy,,
0:00
2094+44:5271 BAFFI PieroLeopard - Trek Continental Team22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,
0:00
218+0:4334 DION RenaudBretagne - Séché Environnement35Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,
0:00
22100+51:21174 MOSER IgnazioBMC Development Team 20BMC Development Team ,,
0:00
2393+43:4864 BUGGLE ArronRapha Condor22Rapha Condor,,
0:00
2437+5:26184 JENSEN ChristerTeam Joker - Merida23Team Joker - Merida,,
0:00
2560+23:0013 FIEDLER JacobTeam NSP - Ghost25Team NSP - Ghost,,
0:00
265+0:32196 LUDVIGSSON FredrikTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling18Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,,
0:00
2750+10:45105 KERKHOF TimEFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step19EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step,,
0:00
2827+3:02152 BRENTERCH ErwanVC Rouen 7627VC Rouen 76,,
0:00
2981+36:07154 MOREL JérémyVC Rouen 7621VC Rouen 76,,
0:00
3023+2:0835 MALACARNE GaelBretagne - Séché Environnement26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,
0:00
3120+1:51215 VALGREN MichaelTeam Cult Energy21Team Cult Energy,,
0:00
3241+7:5126 ZABEL RickRabobank Development Team19Rabobank Development Team,,
0:00
3349+10:2966 GRIVELL-MELLOR LukeRapha Condor20Rapha Condor,,
0:00
349+0:49192 OLSSON MichaelTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling27Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,,
0:00
3562+25:23216 CORT MagnusTeam Cult Energy20Team Cult Energy,,
0:00
3630+3:5054 FAUCON GuillaumeBigMat - Auber 9326BigMat - Auber 93,,
0:00
3775+32:1261 HOUSE KristianRapha Condor33Rapha Condor,,
0:00
3822+2:03234 OLEJNIK MichałUSSA Pavilly Barentin32USSA Pavilly Barentin,,
0:00
39104+53:1365 LAVERACK EdwardRapha Condor18Rapha Condor,,
0:00
4028+3:4223 SLIK IvarRabobank Development Team19Rabobank Development Team,,
0:00
413+0:0824 VAN BAARLE DylanRabobank Development Team20Rabobank Development Team,,
0:00
4297+47:25131 FROLOV IgorItera - Katusha23Itera - Katusha,,
0:00
4321+1:59122 KLOSTERGAARD KasperConcordia Forsikring - Riwal29Concordia Forsikring - Riwal,,
0:00
4495+44:56191 PÖLDER RobertTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,,
0:00
45105+1:03:16226 POPPE OlivierVerandas Willems20Verandas Willems,,
0:00
46101+51:27162 VERMELTFOORT CoenCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,
0:00
4772+31:13134 RAZUMOV MaximItera - Katusha23Itera - Katusha,,
0:00
4844+8:3033 JARRIER BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,
0:00
49102+51:4812 HOOGHIEMSTER RenéTeam NSP - Ghost26Team NSP - Ghost,,
0:00
5032+4:33163 PFINGSTEN ChristophCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks25Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,
0:00
5145+8:4155 LE BOULCH DimitriBigMat - Auber 9324BigMat - Auber 93,,
0:00
5236+5:12185 BREEN VegardTeam Joker - Merida23Team Joker - Merida,,
0:00
5352+12:49151 BOUTVILLE DavidVC Rouen 7624VC Rouen 76,,
0:00
5419+1:47235 OLEJNIK TomaszUSSA Pavilly Barentin27USSA Pavilly Barentin,,
0:00
5568+29:04133 POKIDOV MaximItera - Katusha23Itera - Katusha,,
0:00
5654+15:00182 BORGERSEN Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Merida32Team Joker - Merida,,
0:00
5769+29:306 QUÉMÉNEUR PerrigTeam Europcar28Team Europcar,,
0:00
5856+16:42165 KOUWENHOVEN SjoerdCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,
0:00
5916+1:09123 MORTENSEN MartinConcordia Forsikring - Riwal28Concordia Forsikring - Riwal,,
0:00
6010+0:4943 SCULLY TomTeam Raleigh 23Team Raleigh ,,
0:00
6124+2:1784 PATOUX CyrilleRoubaix Lille Métropole27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
6233+4:46173 KÜNG StefanBMC Development Team 19BMC Development Team ,,
0:00
6380+35:4711 FOTHEN MarkusTeam NSP - Ghost31Team NSP - Ghost,,
0:00
6455+15:21175 NOVÁK JakubBMC Development Team 22BMC Development Team ,,
0:00
6557+19:44186 REMME StianTeam Joker - Merida30Team Joker - Merida,,
0:00
6667+29:00153 HOORNE JeroenVC Rouen 7624VC Rouen 76,,
0:00
6725+2:292 BOUYER FranckTeam Europcar39Team Europcar,,
0:00
6878+34:31125 MORTENSEN MikkelConcordia Forsikring - Riwal24Concordia Forsikring - Riwal,,
0:00
6974+32:10183 SØRTVEIT Sondre GjerdevikTeam Joker - Merida24Team Joker - Merida,,
0:00
7040+6:2636 LAENGEN Vegard StakeBretagne - Séché Environnement24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,
0:00
7161+23:5314 MENVILLE LeoTeam NSP - Ghost24Team NSP - Ghost,,
0:00
7270+30:08223 VANDYCK NielsVerandas Willems22Verandas Willems,,
0:00
7318+1:31146 LECUISINIER Pierre-HenriVendée U19Vendée U,,
0:00
7439+5:53142 GUILLEMOIS RomainVendée U21Vendée U,,
0:00
7559+21:49212 VINTHER Troels RønningTeam Cult Energy26Team Cult Energy,,
0:00
7696+45:0375 SCHLECHTER PitLeopard - Trek Continental Team22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,
0:00
7782+36:2051 BACON RomainBigMat - Auber 9323BigMat - Auber 93,,
0:00
7838+5:36206 RENAULT MaximeSojasun espoir-ACNC23Sojasun espoir-ACNC,,
0:00
7931+4:12112 SEMYONOV RomanContinental Team Astana20Continental Team Astana,,
0:00
8098+47:51164 STAMSNIJDER BasCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks23Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,
0:00
8147+8:53222 SMEYERS FlorisVerandas Willems22Verandas Willems,,
0:00
8226+2:46143 CORNU JérémyVendée U21Vendée U,,
0:00
8334+4:5631 BIDEAU Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,
0:00
8477+34:28145 KRAINER TaruiaVendée U21Vendée U,,
0:00
8551+11:04144 MORICE JulienVendée U21Vendée U,,
0:00
8684+36:32116 DAVIDENOK IlyaContinental Team Astana20Continental Team Astana,,
0:00
8753+13:42176 VLIEGEN LoïcBMC Development Team 19BMC Development Team ,,
0:00
8873+31:22205 MCLAUGHLIN JamesSojasun espoir-ACNC22Sojasun espoir-ACNC,,
0:00
8948+10:0822 MINNAARD MarcoRabobank Development Team23Rabobank Development Team,,
0:00
9099+49:45121 STEVENSON ChristoferConcordia Forsikring - Riwal30Concordia Forsikring - Riwal,,
0:00
9158+20:04111 BENFATTO MarcoContinental Team Astana25Continental Team Astana,,
0:00
9290+42:39101 ATKINS JoshuaEFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step20EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step0:37
0:37
9379+34:573 CHARTEAU AnthonyTeam Europcar33Team Europcar,,
0:37
9492+43:3515 FORKE SebastianTeam NSP - Ghost26Team NSP - Ghost1:45
1:45
9546+8:47113 BIZHIGITOV ZhandosContinental Team Astana21Continental Team Astana2:09
2:09
9676+32:20114 MAIDOS TilegenContinental Team Astana19Continental Team Astana,,
2:09
9786+38:3245 LANG RichardTeam Raleigh 24Team Raleigh 4:36
4:36
9871+31:1242 BERTHOU EricTeam Raleigh 33Team Raleigh ,,
4:36
9983+36:3163 CUMING MichaelRapha Condor22Rapha Condor4:43
4:43
100106+1:05:29225 LODEWIJKS GertVerandas Willems21Verandas Willems4:50
4:50
101103+52:17115 ISHANOV AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana22Continental Team Astana,,
4:50
10291+43:2646 NORRIS LachlanTeam Raleigh 26Team Raleigh 6:52
6:52
10388+40:1644 CHRISTIAN MarkTeam Raleigh 22Team Raleigh ,,
6:52
10466+28:57221 PARDINI OlivierVerandas Willems27Verandas Willems7:23
7:23
10589+41:04201 DELAPLACE CédricSojasun espoir-ACNC20Sojasun espoir-ACNC8:27
8:27
10665+28:31124 ANDERSSON LarsConcordia Forsikring - Riwal25Concordia Forsikring - Riwal,,
8:27
DNF135 RYABKIN AlexeyItera - Katusha19Itera - Katusha-
DNF166 VAN ZANDBEEK RonanCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks-
OTL126 STEVENSON MichaelConcordia Forsikring - Riwal28Concordia Forsikring - Riwal,,
-4:0-9:0-7
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-171 DILLIER SilvanBMC Development Team 22BMC Development Team 4025 23:15:43..
22-41 BLAIN AlexandreTeam Raleigh 32Team Raleigh 30180:03
0:03
..
33-24 VAN BAARLE DylanRabobank Development Team20Rabobank Development Team16140:08
0:08
..
44-76 SILVESTRE FábioLeopard - Trek Continental Team23Leopard - Trek Continental Team12110:25
0:25
..
55-196 LUDVIGSSON FredrikTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling18Team People4you - Unaas Cycling1080:32
0:32
..
66-214 HANSEN JesperTeam Cult Energy22Team Cult Energy860:35
0:35
..
77-4 HUREL TonyTeam Europcar25Team Europcar640:42
0:42
..
88-34 DION RenaudBretagne - Séché Environnement35Bretagne - Séché Environnement330:43
0:43
..
99-192 OLSSON MichaelTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling27Team People4you - Unaas Cycling20:49
0:49
..
1010-43 SCULLY TomTeam Raleigh 23Team Raleigh 1,,
0:49
..
1111-83 DUVAL JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole22Roubaix Lille Métropole0:51
0:51
..
1212-132 NIKOLAEV SergeyItera - Katusha25Itera - Katusha0:58
0:58
..
1313-155 JAKIN AloVC Rouen 7626VC Rouen 761:00
1:00
..
1414-25 VAN DER LIJKE NickRabobank Development Team21Rabobank Development Team1:01
1:01
..
1515-103 DRUYTS GerryEFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step22EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step1:08
1:08
..
1616-123 MORTENSEN MartinConcordia Forsikring - Riwal28Concordia Forsikring - Riwal1:09
1:09
..
1717-73 ALAFACI EugenioLeopard - Trek Continental Team22Leopard - Trek Continental Team1:27
1:27
..
1818-146 LECUISINIER Pierre-HenriVendée U19Vendée U1:31
1:31
..
1919-235 OLEJNIK TomaszUSSA Pavilly Barentin27USSA Pavilly Barentin1:47
1:47
..
2020-215 VALGREN MichaelTeam Cult Energy21Team Cult Energy1:51
1:51
..
2121-122 KLOSTERGAARD KasperConcordia Forsikring - Riwal29Concordia Forsikring - Riwal1:59
1:59
..
2222-234 OLEJNIK MichałUSSA Pavilly Barentin32USSA Pavilly Barentin2:03
2:03
..
2323-35 MALACARNE GaelBretagne - Séché Environnement26Bretagne - Séché Environnement2:08
2:08
..
2424-84 PATOUX CyrilleRoubaix Lille Métropole27Roubaix Lille Métropole2:17
2:17
..
2525-2 BOUYER FranckTeam Europcar39Team Europcar2:29
2:29
..
2626-143 CORNU JérémyVendée U21Vendée U2:46
2:46
..
2727-152 BRENTERCH ErwanVC Rouen 7627VC Rouen 763:02
3:02
..
2828-23 SLIK IvarRabobank Development Team19Rabobank Development Team3:42
3:42
..
2930▲116 THÖMEL TinoTeam NSP - Ghost24Team NSP - Ghost3:50
3:50
..
3029▼154 FAUCON GuillaumeBigMat - Auber 9326BigMat - Auber 93,,
3:50
..
3131-112 SEMYONOV RomanContinental Team Astana20Continental Team Astana4:12
4:12
..
3232-163 PFINGSTEN ChristophCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks25Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks4:33
4:33
..
3333-173 KÜNG StefanBMC Development Team 19BMC Development Team 4:46
4:46
..
3434-31 BIDEAU Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement28Bretagne - Séché Environnement4:56
4:56
..
3535-53 DRUJON MathieuBigMat - Auber 9330BigMat - Auber 935:05
5:05
..
3636-185 BREEN VegardTeam Joker - Merida23Team Joker - Merida5:12
5:12
..
3737-184 JENSEN ChristerTeam Joker - Merida23Team Joker - Merida5:26
5:26
..
3838-206 RENAULT MaximeSojasun espoir-ACNC23Sojasun espoir-ACNC5:36
5:36
..
3939-142 GUILLEMOIS RomainVendée U21Vendée U5:53
5:53
..
4040-36 LAENGEN Vegard StakeBretagne - Séché Environnement24Bretagne - Séché Environnement6:26
6:26
..
4142▲126 ZABEL RickRabobank Development Team19Rabobank Development Team7:51
7:51
..
4244▲281 LE MONTAGNER MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole21Roubaix Lille Métropole8:02
8:02
..
4343-231 DE SOUZA ChristopherUSSA Pavilly Barentin24USSA Pavilly Barentin8:03
8:03
..
4445▲133 JARRIER BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement24Bretagne - Séché Environnement8:30
8:30
..
4546▲155 LE BOULCH DimitriBigMat - Auber 9324BigMat - Auber 938:41
8:41
..
4641▼5113 BIZHIGITOV ZhandosContinental Team Astana21Continental Team Astana8:47
8:47
..
4747-222 SMEYERS FlorisVerandas Willems22Verandas Willems8:53
8:53
..
4848-22 MINNAARD MarcoRabobank Development Team23Rabobank Development Team10:08
10:08
..
4949-66 GRIVELL-MELLOR LukeRapha Condor20Rapha Condor10:29
10:29
..
5050-105 KERKHOF TimEFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step19EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step10:45
10:45
..
5151-144 MORICE JulienVendée U21Vendée U11:04
11:04
..
5252-151 BOUTVILLE DavidVC Rouen 7624VC Rouen 7612:49
12:49
..
5353-176 VLIEGEN LoïcBMC Development Team 19BMC Development Team 13:42
13:42
..
5454-182 BORGERSEN Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Merida32Team Joker - Merida15:00
15:00
..
5555-175 NOVÁK JakubBMC Development Team 22BMC Development Team 15:21
15:21
..
5657▲1165 KOUWENHOVEN SjoerdCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks16:42
16:42
..
5759▲2186 REMME StianTeam Joker - Merida30Team Joker - Merida19:44
19:44
..
5858-111 BENFATTO MarcoContinental Team Astana25Continental Team Astana20:04
20:04
..
5962▲3212 VINTHER Troels RønningTeam Cult Energy26Team Cult Energy21:49
21:49
..
6063▲313 FIEDLER JacobTeam NSP - Ghost25Team NSP - Ghost23:00
23:00
..
6164▲314 MENVILLE LeoTeam NSP - Ghost24Team NSP - Ghost23:53
23:53
..
6265▲3216 CORT MagnusTeam Cult Energy20Team Cult Energy25:23
25:23
..
6366▲396 TURGIS JimmyCC Nogent-sur-Oise21CC Nogent-sur-Oise25:58
25:58
..
6468▲41 BERHANE NatnaelTeam Europcar22Team Europcar27:33
27:33
..
6560▼5124 ANDERSSON LarsConcordia Forsikring - Riwal25Concordia Forsikring - Riwal28:31
28:31
..
6661▼5221 PARDINI OlivierVerandas Willems27Verandas Willems28:57
28:57
..
6769▲2153 HOORNE JeroenVC Rouen 7624VC Rouen 7629:00
29:00
..
6870▲2133 POKIDOV MaximItera - Katusha23Itera - Katusha29:04
29:04
..
6971▲26 QUÉMÉNEUR PerrigTeam Europcar28Team Europcar29:30
29:30
..
7072▲2223 VANDYCK NielsVerandas Willems22Verandas Willems30:08
30:08
..
7167▼442 BERTHOU EricTeam Raleigh 33Team Raleigh 31:12
31:12
..
7274▲2134 RAZUMOV MaximItera - Katusha23Itera - Katusha31:13
31:13
..
7375▲2205 MCLAUGHLIN JamesSojasun espoir-ACNC22Sojasun espoir-ACNC31:22
31:22
..
7477▲3183 SØRTVEIT Sondre GjerdevikTeam Joker - Merida24Team Joker - Merida32:10
32:10
..
7578▲361 HOUSE KristianRapha Condor33Rapha Condor32:12
32:12
..
7673▼3114 MAIDOS TilegenContinental Team Astana19Continental Team Astana32:20
32:20
..
7783▲6145 KRAINER TaruiaVendée U21Vendée U34:28
34:28
..
7884▲6125 MORTENSEN MikkelConcordia Forsikring - Riwal24Concordia Forsikring - Riwal34:31
34:31
..
7982▲33 CHARTEAU AnthonyTeam Europcar33Team Europcar34:57
34:57
..
8085▲511 FOTHEN MarkusTeam NSP - Ghost31Team NSP - Ghost35:47
35:47
..
8186▲5154 MOREL JérémyVC Rouen 7621VC Rouen 7636:07
36:07
..
8287▲551 BACON RomainBigMat - Auber 9323BigMat - Auber 9336:20
36:20
..
8376▼763 CUMING MichaelRapha Condor22Rapha Condor36:31
36:31
..
8488▲4116 DAVIDENOK IlyaContinental Team Astana20Continental Team Astana36:32
36:32
..
8590▲574 KLEMME DanielLeopard - Trek Continental Team21Leopard - Trek Continental Team38:02
38:02
..
8681▼545 LANG RichardTeam Raleigh 24Team Raleigh 38:32
38:32
..
8791▲4213 CLAUSEN PatrickTeam Cult Energy22Team Cult Energy39:39
39:39
..
8880▼844 CHRISTIAN MarkTeam Raleigh 22Team Raleigh 40:16
40:16
..
8979▼10201 DELAPLACE CédricSojasun espoir-ACNC20Sojasun espoir-ACNC41:04
41:04
..
9093▲3101 ATKINS JoshuaEFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step20EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step42:39
42:39
..
9189▼246 NORRIS LachlanTeam Raleigh 26Team Raleigh 43:26
43:26
..
9292-15 FORKE SebastianTeam NSP - Ghost26Team NSP - Ghost43:35
43:35
..
9394▲164 BUGGLE ArronRapha Condor22Rapha Condor43:48
43:48
..
9495▲171 BAFFI PieroLeopard - Trek Continental Team22Leopard - Trek Continental Team44:52
44:52
..
9596▲1191 PÖLDER RobertTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling44:56
44:56
..
9697▲175 SCHLECHTER PitLeopard - Trek Continental Team22Leopard - Trek Continental Team45:03
45:03
..
9798▲1131 FROLOV IgorItera - Katusha23Itera - Katusha47:25
47:25
..
98100▲2164 STAMSNIJDER BasCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks23Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks47:51
47:51
..
99101▲2121 STEVENSON ChristoferConcordia Forsikring - Riwal30Concordia Forsikring - Riwal49:45
49:45
..
100103▲3174 MOSER IgnazioBMC Development Team 20BMC Development Team 51:21
51:21
..
101104▲3162 VERMELTFOORT CoenCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks51:27
51:27
..
102105▲312 HOOGHIEMSTER RenéTeam NSP - Ghost26Team NSP - Ghost51:48
51:48
..
10399▼4115 ISHANOV AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana22Continental Team Astana52:17
52:17
..
104106▲265 LAVERACK EdwardRapha Condor18Rapha Condor53:13
53:13
..
105108▲3226 POPPE OlivierVerandas Willems20Verandas Willems1:03:16
1:03:16
..
106107▲1225 LODEWIJKS GertVerandas Willems21Verandas Willems1:05:29
1:05:29
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲141 BLAIN AlexandreTeam Raleigh 32Team Raleigh 78+9
21▼14 HUREL TonyTeam Europcar25Team Europcar77+7
312▲916 THÖMEL TinoTeam NSP - Ghost24Team NSP - Ghost48+25
44-76 SILVESTRE FábioLeopard - Trek Continental Team23Leopard - Trek Continental Team47+6
55-132 NIKOLAEV SergeyItera - Katusha25Itera - Katusha46+5
63▼3123 MORTENSEN MartinConcordia Forsikring - Riwal28Concordia Forsikring - Riwal43-
76▼124 VAN BAARLE DylanRabobank Development Team20Rabobank Development Team42+3
813▲525 VAN DER LIJKE NickRabobank Development Team21Rabobank Development Team37+16
98▼1171 DILLIER SilvanBMC Development Team 22BMC Development Team 36+3
107▼3214 HANSEN JesperTeam Cult Energy22Team Cult Energy34-
1116▲583 DUVAL JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole22Roubaix Lille Métropole34+15
129▼3111 BENFATTO MarcoContinental Team Astana25Continental Team Astana32-
1311▼23 CHARTEAU AnthonyTeam Europcar33Team Europcar30+5
1410▼426 ZABEL RickRabobank Development Team19Rabobank Development Team25-
1521▲673 ALAFACI EugenioLeopard - Trek Continental Team22Leopard - Trek Continental Team25+10
1620▲474 KLEMME DanielLeopard - Trek Continental Team21Leopard - Trek Continental Team24+8
1717-53 DRUJON MathieuBigMat - Auber 9330BigMat - Auber 9321+3
18-81 LE MONTAGNER MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole21Roubaix Lille Métropole20+20
1914▼542 BERTHOU EricTeam Raleigh 33Team Raleigh 20-
2015▼5162 VERMELTFOORT CoenCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks20-
2128▲7103 DRUYTS GerryEFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step22EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step17+9
2222-155 JAKIN AloVC Rouen 7626VC Rouen 7616+2
2319▼4206 RENAULT MaximeSojasun espoir-ACNC23Sojasun espoir-ACNC16-
2423▼143 SCULLY TomTeam Raleigh 23Team Raleigh 14-
2524▼1146 LECUISINIER Pierre-HenriVendée U19Vendée U14-
2625▼133 JARRIER BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement24Bretagne - Séché Environnement14-
27-213 CLAUSEN PatrickTeam Cult Energy22Team Cult Energy12+12
2826▼234 DION RenaudBretagne - Séché Environnement35Bretagne - Séché Environnement10-
2927▼2192 OLSSON MichaelTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling27Team People4you - Unaas Cycling8-
3029▼1212 VINTHER Troels RønningTeam Cult Energy26Team Cult Energy8-
3130▼1152 BRENTERCH ErwanVC Rouen 7627VC Rouen 767-
3231▼1196 LUDVIGSSON FredrikTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling18Team People4you - Unaas Cycling6-
3332▼1112 SEMYONOV RomanContinental Team Astana20Continental Team Astana5-
3433▼1114 MAIDOS TilegenContinental Team Astana19Continental Team Astana5-
3534▼1201 DELAPLACE CédricSojasun espoir-ACNC20Sojasun espoir-ACNC5-
3635▼1151 BOUTVILLE DavidVC Rouen 7624VC Rouen 764-
3740▲3215 VALGREN MichaelTeam Cult Energy21Team Cult Energy4+1
3836▼2122 KLOSTERGAARD KasperConcordia Forsikring - Riwal29Concordia Forsikring - Riwal4-
3937▼2174 MOSER IgnazioBMC Development Team 20BMC Development Team 4-
4038▼2225 LODEWIJKS GertVerandas Willems21Verandas Willems4-
4139▼2163 PFINGSTEN ChristophCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks25Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks3-
42-234 OLEJNIK MichałUSSA Pavilly Barentin32USSA Pavilly Barentin3+3
4341▼2173 KÜNG StefanBMC Development Team 19BMC Development Team 3-
4442▼2216 CORT MagnusTeam Cult Energy20Team Cult Energy3-
4543▼2235 OLEJNIK TomaszUSSA Pavilly Barentin27USSA Pavilly Barentin2-
4644▼2143 CORNU JérémyVendée U21Vendée U2-
47-133 POKIDOV MaximItera - Katusha23Itera - Katusha2+2
4845▼346 NORRIS LachlanTeam Raleigh 26Team Raleigh 1-
4946▼3113 BIZHIGITOV ZhandosContinental Team Astana21Continental Team Astana1-
5047▼3165 KOUWENHOVEN SjoerdCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-123 MORTENSEN MartinConcordia Forsikring - Riwal28Concordia Forsikring - Riwal33-
22-163 PFINGSTEN ChristophCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks25Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks26-
36▲3133 POKIDOV MaximItera - Katusha23Itera - Katusha11+3
43▼123 SLIK IvarRabobank Development Team19Rabobank Development Team10-
57▲2214 HANSEN JesperTeam Cult Energy22Team Cult Energy10+2
64▼2122 KLOSTERGAARD KasperConcordia Forsikring - Riwal29Concordia Forsikring - Riwal9-
75▼2112 SEMYONOV RomanContinental Team Astana20Continental Team Astana8-
89▲1223 VANDYCK NielsVerandas Willems22Verandas Willems7-
910▲1145 KRAINER TaruiaVendée U21Vendée U7-
1011▲1114 MAIDOS TilegenContinental Team Astana19Continental Team Astana7-
1112▲1201 DELAPLACE CédricSojasun espoir-ACNC20Sojasun espoir-ACNC7-
1230▲183 CHARTEAU AnthonyTeam Europcar33Team Europcar6+5
1313-151 BOUTVILLE DavidVC Rouen 7624VC Rouen 766-
14-235 OLEJNIK TomaszUSSA Pavilly Barentin27USSA Pavilly Barentin5+5
1514▼176 SILVESTRE FábioLeopard - Trek Continental Team23Leopard - Trek Continental Team4-
1615▼14 HUREL TonyTeam Europcar25Team Europcar4-
1716▼1173 KÜNG StefanBMC Development Team 19BMC Development Team 4-
1817▼1196 LUDVIGSSON FredrikTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling18Team People4you - Unaas Cycling3-
19-143 CORNU JérémyVendée U21Vendée U3+3
2018▼2113 BIZHIGITOV ZhandosContinental Team Astana21Continental Team Astana3-
2119▼2186 REMME StianTeam Joker - Merida30Team Joker - Merida3-
2220▼2134 RAZUMOV MaximItera - Katusha23Itera - Katusha3-
2321▼2164 STAMSNIJDER BasCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks23Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks3-
2422▼224 VAN BAARLE DylanRabobank Development Team20Rabobank Development Team2-
25-215 VALGREN MichaelTeam Cult Energy21Team Cult Energy2+2
2623▼3206 RENAULT MaximeSojasun espoir-ACNC23Sojasun espoir-ACNC2-
2724▼3216 CORT MagnusTeam Cult Energy20Team Cult Energy2-
2825▼3171 DILLIER SilvanBMC Development Team 22BMC Development Team 1-
29-192 OLSSON MichaelTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling27Team People4you - Unaas Cycling1+1
3026▼443 SCULLY TomTeam Raleigh 23Team Raleigh 1-
3127▼4132 NIKOLAEV SergeyItera - Katusha25Itera - Katusha1-
32-234 OLEJNIK MichałUSSA Pavilly Barentin32USSA Pavilly Barentin1+1
3328▼513 FIEDLER JacobTeam NSP - Ghost25Team NSP - Ghost1-
3429▼542 BERTHOU EricTeam Raleigh 33Team Raleigh 1-
3531▼411 FOTHEN MarkusTeam NSP - Ghost31Team NSP - Ghost1-
3632▼446 NORRIS LachlanTeam Raleigh 26Team Raleigh 1-
3733▼4225 LODEWIJKS GertVerandas Willems21Verandas Willems1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-171 DILLIER SilvanBMC Development Team 22BMC Development Team 23:15:43
22-24 VAN BAARLE DylanRabobank Development Team20Rabobank Development Team0:08
0:08
33-76 SILVESTRE FábioLeopard - Trek Continental Team23Leopard - Trek Continental Team0:25
0:25
44-196 LUDVIGSSON FredrikTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling18Team People4you - Unaas Cycling0:32
0:32
55-214 HANSEN JesperTeam Cult Energy22Team Cult Energy0:35
0:35
66-43 SCULLY TomTeam Raleigh 23Team Raleigh 0:49
0:49
77-83 DUVAL JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole22Roubaix Lille Métropole0:51
0:51
88-25 VAN DER LIJKE NickRabobank Development Team21Rabobank Development Team1:01
1:01
99-103 DRUYTS GerryEFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step22EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step1:08
1:08
1010-73 ALAFACI EugenioLeopard - Trek Continental Team22Leopard - Trek Continental Team1:27
1:27
1111-146 LECUISINIER Pierre-HenriVendée U19Vendée U1:31
1:31
1212-215 VALGREN MichaelTeam Cult Energy21Team Cult Energy1:51
1:51
1313-143 CORNU JérémyVendée U21Vendée U2:46
2:46
1414-23 SLIK IvarRabobank Development Team19Rabobank Development Team3:42
3:42
1515-112 SEMYONOV RomanContinental Team Astana20Continental Team Astana4:12
4:12
1616-173 KÜNG StefanBMC Development Team 19BMC Development Team 4:46
4:46
1717-185 BREEN VegardTeam Joker - Merida23Team Joker - Merida5:12
5:12
1818-184 JENSEN ChristerTeam Joker - Merida23Team Joker - Merida5:26
5:26
1919-206 RENAULT MaximeSojasun espoir-ACNC23Sojasun espoir-ACNC5:36
5:36
2020-142 GUILLEMOIS RomainVendée U21Vendée U5:53
5:53
2121-36 LAENGEN Vegard StakeBretagne - Séché Environnement24Bretagne - Séché Environnement6:26
6:26
2223▲126 ZABEL RickRabobank Development Team19Rabobank Development Team7:51
7:51
2325▲281 LE MONTAGNER MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole21Roubaix Lille Métropole8:02
8:02
2424-231 DE SOUZA ChristopherUSSA Pavilly Barentin24USSA Pavilly Barentin8:03
8:03
2526▲133 JARRIER BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement24Bretagne - Séché Environnement8:30
8:30
2627▲155 LE BOULCH DimitriBigMat - Auber 9324BigMat - Auber 938:41
8:41
2722▼5113 BIZHIGITOV ZhandosContinental Team Astana21Continental Team Astana8:47
8:47
2828-222 SMEYERS FlorisVerandas Willems22Verandas Willems8:53
8:53
2929-22 MINNAARD MarcoRabobank Development Team23Rabobank Development Team10:08
10:08
3030-66 GRIVELL-MELLOR LukeRapha Condor20Rapha Condor10:29
10:29
3131-105 KERKHOF TimEFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step19EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step10:45
10:45
3232-144 MORICE JulienVendée U21Vendée U11:04
11:04
3333-176 VLIEGEN LoïcBMC Development Team 19BMC Development Team 13:42
13:42
3434-175 NOVÁK JakubBMC Development Team 22BMC Development Team 15:21
15:21
3535-165 KOUWENHOVEN SjoerdCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks16:42
16:42
3636-216 CORT MagnusTeam Cult Energy20Team Cult Energy25:23
25:23
3737-96 TURGIS JimmyCC Nogent-sur-Oise21CC Nogent-sur-Oise25:58
25:58
3838-1 BERHANE NatnaelTeam Europcar22Team Europcar27:33
27:33
3939-133 POKIDOV MaximItera - Katusha23Itera - Katusha29:04
29:04
4040-223 VANDYCK NielsVerandas Willems22Verandas Willems30:08
30:08
4142▲1134 RAZUMOV MaximItera - Katusha23Itera - Katusha31:13
31:13
4243▲1205 MCLAUGHLIN JamesSojasun espoir-ACNC22Sojasun espoir-ACNC31:22
31:22
4341▼2114 MAIDOS TilegenContinental Team Astana19Continental Team Astana32:20
32:20
4448▲4145 KRAINER TaruiaVendée U21Vendée U34:28
34:28
4549▲4154 MOREL JérémyVC Rouen 7621VC Rouen 7636:07
36:07
4650▲451 BACON RomainBigMat - Auber 9323BigMat - Auber 9336:20
36:20
4744▼363 CUMING MichaelRapha Condor22Rapha Condor36:31
36:31
4851▲3116 DAVIDENOK IlyaContinental Team Astana20Continental Team Astana36:32
36:32
4952▲374 KLEMME DanielLeopard - Trek Continental Team21Leopard - Trek Continental Team38:02
38:02
5047▼345 LANG RichardTeam Raleigh 24Team Raleigh 38:32
38:32
5153▲2213 CLAUSEN PatrickTeam Cult Energy22Team Cult Energy39:39
39:39
5246▼644 CHRISTIAN MarkTeam Raleigh 22Team Raleigh 40:16
40:16
5345▼8201 DELAPLACE CédricSojasun espoir-ACNC20Sojasun espoir-ACNC41:04
41:04
5454-101 ATKINS JoshuaEFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step20EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step42:39
42:39
5555-64 BUGGLE ArronRapha Condor22Rapha Condor43:48
43:48
5656-71 BAFFI PieroLeopard - Trek Continental Team22Leopard - Trek Continental Team44:52
44:52
5757-191 PÖLDER RobertTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling44:56
44:56
5858-75 SCHLECHTER PitLeopard - Trek Continental Team22Leopard - Trek Continental Team45:03
45:03
5959-131 FROLOV IgorItera - Katusha23Itera - Katusha47:25
47:25
6061▲1164 STAMSNIJDER BasCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks23Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks47:51
47:51
6163▲2174 MOSER IgnazioBMC Development Team 20BMC Development Team 51:21
51:21
6260▼2115 ISHANOV AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana22Continental Team Astana52:17
52:17
6364▲165 LAVERACK EdwardRapha Condor18Rapha Condor53:13
53:13
6466▲2226 POPPE OlivierVerandas Willems20Verandas Willems1:03:16
1:03:16
6565-225 LODEWIJKS GertVerandas Willems21Verandas Willems1:05:29
1:05:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Rabobank Development TeamCT 69:49:18
22- Roubaix Lille MétropoleCT3:01
3:01
33- Bretagne - Séché EnvironnementPCT4:28
4:28
44- Vendée UCLUB6:00
6:00
55- VC Rouen 76CLUB6:19
6:19
66- Concordia Forsikring - RiwalCT6:48
6:48
77- Team Joker - MeridaCT7:40
7:40
88- USSA Pavilly BarentinCLUB8:51
8:51
99- Continental Team AstanaCT10:03
10:03
1011▲1 BigMat - Auber 93CT12:12
12:12
1112▲1 BMC Development Team CLUB13:00
13:00
1210▼2 Team Raleigh CT15:26
15:26
1313- Cycling Team de Rijke-ShanksCT18:17
18:17
1414- Team Cult EnergyCT20:08
20:08
1515- Leopard - Trek Continental TeamCT23:07
23:07
1616- Team NSP - GhostCT25:51
25:51
1717- Team EuropcarPCT26:08
26:08
1818- EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-StepCLUB27:58
27:58
1919- Team People4you - Unaas CyclingCT39:59
39:59
2020- Rapha CondorCT52:56
52:56
2121- Verandas WillemsCT53:29
53:29
2222- Itera - KatushaCT58:29
58:29
2323- Sojasun espoir-ACNCCLUB1:09:37
1:09:37
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    24 March 2013
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    211
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile