1 1 +0:00 41
Sprint 32 Team Raleigh 8 5 3:43:21
2 30 +1:49 42
Sprint 33 Team Raleigh 5 2 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:13 171
Classic 22 BMC Development Team 2 1 0:20 0:20
4 6 +0:34 132
Sprint 25 Itera - Katusha ,, 0:20
5 41 +3:36 16
Sprint 24 Team NSP - Ghost ,, 0:20
6 2 +0:13 43
TT 23 Team Raleigh ,, 0:20
7 37 +2:41 166
Sprint 24 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks ,, 0:20
8 4 +0:27 214
GC 22 Team Cult Energy ,, 0:20
9 8 +0:41 192
Sprint 27 Team People4you - Unaas Cycling ,, 0:20
10 5 +0:30 155
Sprint 26 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:20
11 12 +0:51 24
Classic 20 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:20
12 28 +1:35 122
GC 29 Concordia Forsikring - Riwal ,, 0:20
13 10 +0:45 173
TT 19 BMC Development Team ,, 0:20
14 27 +1:33 235
Sprint 27 USSA Pavilly Barentin ,, 0:20
15 69 +14:52 216
Climber 20 Team Cult Energy 0:23 0:23
16 57 +7:44 81
Sprint 21 Roubaix Lille Métropole 0:47 0:47
17 7 +0:37 76
Sprint 23 Leopard - Trek Continental Team ,, 0:47
18 20 +1:08 111
Sprint 25 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:47
19 16 +1:00 103
Sprint 22 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step ,, 0:47
20 24 +1:14 215
Classic 21 Team Cult Energy ,, 0:47
21 19 +1:05 4
Sprint 25 Team Europcar ,, 0:47
22 39 +2:58 142
Classic 21 Vendée U ,, 0:47
23 11 +0:47 23
Sprint 19 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:47
24 43 +4:04 175
TT 22 BMC Development Team ,, 0:47
25 13 +0:57 25
Sprint 21 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:47
26 40 +3:17 184
Sprint 23 Team Joker - Merida ,, 0:47
27 29 +1:43 146
GC 19 Vendée U ,, 0:47
28 9 +0:44 196
GC 18 Team People4you - Unaas Cycling ,, 0:47
29 25 +1:15 123
Sprint 28 Concordia Forsikring - Riwal ,, 0:47
30 23 +1:13 73
Sprint 22 Leopard - Trek Continental Team ,, 0:47
31 62 +8:51 105
Sprint 19 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step ,, 0:47
32 18 +1:04 54
Sprint 26 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:47
33 22 +1:09 53
Sprint 30 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:47
34 15 +0:59 185
GC 23 Team Joker - Merida ,, 0:47
35 50 +6:31 26
Sprint 19 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:47
36 17 +1:03 83
Sprint 22 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:47
37 14 +0:58 34
Sprint 35 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:47
38 68 +13:24 186
Sprint 30 Team Joker - Merida ,, 0:47
39 51 +6:40 182
TT 32 Team Joker - Merida ,, 0:47
40 56 +7:28 221
Sprint 27 Verandas Willems ,, 0:47
41 67 +11:28 223
Sprint 22 Verandas Willems ,, 0:47
42 33 +2:04 151
Sprint 24 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:47
43 60 +8:37 44
GC 22 Team Raleigh ,, 0:47
44 26 +1:33 112
Sprint 20 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:47
45 59 +8:20 144
TT 21 Vendée U ,, 0:47
46 21 +1:08 152
Sprint 27 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:47
47 36 +2:32 143
Sprint 21 Vendée U 0:56 0:56
48 35 +2:11 2
Sprint 39 Team Europcar ,, 0:56
49 63 +9:09 45
Sprint 24 Team Raleigh ,, 0:56
50 45 +4:27 36
GC 24 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:56
51 55 +7:24 22
GC 23 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:56
52 32 +1:57 234
Sprint 32 USSA Pavilly Barentin ,, 0:56
53 54 +7:06 176
Classic 19 BMC Development Team ,, 0:56
54 49 +5:46 206
Sprint 23 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC ,, 0:56
55 61 +8:45 222
Sprint 22 Verandas Willems ,, 0:56
56 46 +4:42 31
Sprint 28 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:56
57 34 +2:09 84
Sprint 27 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:56
58 53 +7:00 33
Sprint 24 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:56
59 38 +2:53 124
Sprint 25 Concordia Forsikring - Riwal ,, 0:56
60 47 +4:58 55
Sprint 24 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:56
61 52 +6:51 13
Sprint 25 Team NSP - Ghost ,, 0:56
62 58 +8:19 66
Sprint 20 Rapha Condor ,, 0:56
63 76 +22:50 161
Sprint 22 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks 1:04 1:04
64 48 +5:08 231
Classic 24 USSA Pavilly Barentin 1:23 1:23
65 71 +15:54 212
Sprint 26 Team Cult Energy 1:31 1:31
66 31 +1:54 35
Sprint 26 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 1:37 1:37
67 65 +9:34 104
GC 19 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step 1:43 1:43
68 64 +9:21 15
Sprint 26 Team NSP - Ghost 2:01 2:01
69 73 +17:35 63
Sprint 22 Rapha Condor 2:47 2:47
70 42 +3:42 113
Sprint 21 Continental Team Astana 2:49 2:49
71 70 +14:56 154
Sprint 21 VC Rouen 76 ,, 2:49
72 66 +11:18 165
Sprint 22 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks 4:06 4:06
73 44 +4:25 163
GC 25 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks 4:20 4:20
74 81 +25:18 213
Sprint 22 Team Cult Energy 8:34 8:34
75 79 +25:03 51
TT 23 BigMat - Auber 93 8:42 8:42
76 72 +17:17 14
Sprint 24 Team NSP - Ghost 12:37 12:37
77 74 +18:56 82
Sprint 23 Roubaix Lille Métropole 17:23 17:23
78 77 +24:52 162
Sprint 24 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks 19:05 19:05
79 91 +26:40 164
Sprint 23 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks ,, 19:05
80 75 +19:22 74
Sprint 21 Leopard - Trek Continental Team 19:07 19:07
81 96 +29:15 126
Sprint 28 Concordia Forsikring - Riwal 19:44 19:44
82 86 +26:10 114
Classic 19 Continental Team Astana 24:51 24:51
83 84 +25:45 116
GC 20 Continental Team Astana ,, 24:51
84 87 +26:14 131
Sprint 23 Itera - Katusha ,, 24:51
85 111 +32:47 72
Sprint 21 Leopard - Trek Continental Team 24:54 24:54
86 115 +34:26 121
Sprint 30 Concordia Forsikring - Riwal ,, 24:54
87 105 +31:53 61
Sprint 33 Rapha Condor ,, 24:54
88 117 +39:44 136
Sprint 22 Itera - Katusha ,, 24:54
89 88 +26:16 115
GC 22 Continental Team Astana ,, 24:54
90 89 +26:17 134
Sprint 23 Itera - Katusha ,, 24:54
91 110 +32:44 191
GC 21 Team People4you - Unaas Cycling ,, 24:54
92 92 +26:43 156
Sprint 24 VC Rouen 76 ,, 24:54
93 112 +32:54 71
Sprint 22 Leopard - Trek Continental Team ,, 24:54
94 97 +29:15 183
Sprint 24 Team Joker - Merida ,, 24:54
95 109 +32:31 233
Sprint 23 USSA Pavilly Barentin ,, 24:54
96 104 +31:47 125
Sprint 24 Concordia Forsikring - Riwal ,, 24:54
97 99 +30:58 174
Sprint 20 BMC Development Team ,, 24:54
98 118 +41:03 102
Classic 21 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step ,, 24:54
99 108 +32:24 101
Sprint 20 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick-Step ,, 24:54
100 80 +25:04 133
Sprint 23 Itera - Katusha ,, 24:54
101 85 +25:54 153
Sprint 24 VC Rouen 76 ,, 24:54
102 116 +37:55 64
TT 22 Rapha Condor ,, 24:54
103 90 +26:32 46
GC 26 Team Raleigh ,, 24:54
104 83 +25:44 96
Classic 21 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 24:54
105 95 +29:02 6
GC 28 Team Europcar ,, 24:54
106 102 +31:33 145
Classic 21 Vendée U ,, 24:54
107 94 +28:38 205
TT 22 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC ,, 24:54
108 93 +28:21 201
Classic 20 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC ,, 24:54
109 107 +32:02 65
Sprint 18 Rapha Condor ,, 24:54
110 78 +25:00 11
TT 31 Team NSP - Ghost ,, 24:54
111 100 +31:03 91
GC 18 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 24:54
112 82 +25:39 1
GC 22 Team Europcar ,, 24:54
113 103 +31:35 3
GC 33 Team Europcar ,, 24:54
114 106 +32:01 75
Sprint 22 Leopard - Trek Continental Team ,, 24:54
115 101 +31:25 12
Sprint 26 Team NSP - Ghost 25:19 25:19
116 119 +42:09 5
Climber 32 Team Europcar ,, 25:19
117 98 +29:49 135
GC 19 Itera - Katusha 25:49 25:49
118 114 +34:10 226
GC 20 Verandas Willems 26:03 26:03
119 113 +33:14 225
Sprint 21 Verandas Willems ,, 26:03
DNF 32
Sprint 32 Bretagne - Séché Environnement -
DNF 21
Sprint 21 Rabobank Development Team -
DNF 85
Sprint 22 Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 86
Sprint 29 Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 181
Sprint 19 Team Joker - Merida -
DNF 193
TT 21 Team People4you - Unaas Cycling -
DNF 195
TT 32 Team People4you - Unaas Cycling -
DNF 203
Classic 20 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC -
DNF 202
Sprint 26 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC -
DNF 232
GC 20 USSA Pavilly Barentin -
DNF 172
GC 18 BMC Development Team -
DNF 211
TT 25 Team Cult Energy -
DNF 94
Classic 20 CC Nogent-sur-Oise -
DNF 93
Classic 18 CC Nogent-sur-Oise -
DNF 92
Sprint 21 CC Nogent-sur-Oise -
DNF 95
Classic 22 CC Nogent-sur-Oise -
DNS 56
Sprint 26 BigMat - Auber 93 -
DNS 62
Sprint 22 Rapha Condor -
DNS 224
Sprint 23 Verandas Willems -