The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx | Etixx | 8 | 5 | 4:00:59 | |
2 | CORBEL Erwann Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
4 | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | KNEISKY Morgan Team Raleigh | Team Raleigh | 0:22 0:22 | |||
6 | ,, 0:22 | |||||
7 | KIRSCH Alex Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:22 | |||
8 | PARDINI Olivier Verandas Willems | Verandas Willems | ,, 0:22 | |||
9 | ,, 0:22 | |||||
10 | MONCORGÉ Pierre FireFighters Upsala CK | FireFighters Upsala CK | ,, 0:22 | |||
11 | DRUYTS Gerry Team3M | Team3M | ,, 0:22 | |||
12 | KORETZKY Clément Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:22 | |||
13 | BILLE Gaëtan Verandas Willems | Verandas Willems | ,, 0:22 | |||
14 | DOWNEY Sean An Post - Chain Reaction | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 0:22 | |||
15 | WETTERHALL Alexander FireFighters Upsala CK | FireFighters Upsala CK | ,, 0:22 | |||
16 | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:22 | |||
17 | SCARTEZZINI Michele Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:22 | |||
18 | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Development Team Giant-Shimano | Development Team Giant-Shimano | ,, 0:22 | |||
19 | BIHEL César Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:22 | |||
20 | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:22 | |||
21 | GALEYEV Vadim Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:22 | |||
22 | ,, 0:22 | |||||
23 | KERKHOF Tim Etixx | Etixx | ,, 0:22 | |||
24 | PFINGSTEN Christoph Cyclingteam De Rijke | Cyclingteam De Rijke | ,, 0:22 | |||
25 | BOULO Matthieu Team Raleigh | Team Raleigh | ,, 0:22 | |||
26 | ,, 0:22 | |||||
27 | MOSES Thomas Rapha Condor JLT | Rapha Condor JLT | ,, 0:22 | |||
28 | NIKOLAEV Sergey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:22 | |||
29 | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Development Team Giant-Shimano | Development Team Giant-Shimano | ,, 0:22 | |||
30 | VANDYCK Niels Verandas Willems | Verandas Willems | ,, 0:22 | |||
31 | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:22 | |||
32 | ZANGERLE Joel Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:22 | |||
33 | HAVIK Piotr Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:22 | |||
34 | ,, 0:22 | |||||
35 | ,, 0:22 | |||||
36 | VEREECKEN Nicolas Verandas Willems | Verandas Willems | ,, 0:22 | |||
37 | GUERIN Alexis Etixx | Etixx | ,, 0:22 | |||
38 | MCNALLY Mark An Post - Chain Reaction | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 0:22 | |||
39 | VANSPEYBROECK Tim Team3M | Team3M | ,, 0:22 | |||
40 | BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:22 | |||
41 | DUIJN Huub Cyclingteam De Rijke | Cyclingteam De Rijke | ,, 0:22 | |||
42 | LUNKE Sindre Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:22 | |||
43 | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:22 | |||
44 | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:22 | |||
45 | SMEYERS Floris Verandas Willems | Verandas Willems | ,, 0:22 | |||
46 | VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Cyclingteam De Rijke | Cyclingteam De Rijke | ,, 0:22 | |||
47 | ,, 0:22 | |||||
48 | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:22 | |||
49 | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:22 | |||
50 | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal Cycling Team | Riwal Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | |||
51 | ,, 0:22 | |||||
52 | ,, 0:22 | |||||
53 | BLAIN Alexandre Team Raleigh | Team Raleigh | ,, 0:22 | |||
54 | COENEN Johan Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:22 | |||
55 | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:22 | |||
56 | ,, 0:22 | |||||
57 | ,, 0:22 | |||||
58 | BALCK Sebastian FireFighters Upsala CK | FireFighters Upsala CK | ,, 0:22 | |||
59 | JANSSENS Jimmy Team3M | Team3M | ,, 0:22 | |||
60 | DE VOS Gertjan Team3M | Team3M | 0:30 0:30 | |||
61 | SEMYONOV Roman Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:30 | |||
62 | DAKTERIS Janis Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | 0:37 0:37 | |||
63 | BÆKHØJ Emil Riwal Cycling Team | Riwal Cycling Team | 0:47 0:47 | |||
64 | 1:00 1:00 | |||||
65 | 1:03 1:03 | |||||
66 | ,, 1:03 | |||||
67 | 1:11 1:11 | |||||
68 | RAZUMOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 1:20 1:20 | |||
69 | ,, 1:20 | |||||
70 | SALZINGER Florian Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | 1:30 1:30 | |||
71 | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Cyclingteam De Rijke | Cyclingteam De Rijke | ,, 1:30 | |||
72 | ,, 1:30 | |||||
73 | WAUTERS Willem Verandas Willems | Verandas Willems | 3:59 3:59 | |||
74 | ,, 3:59 | |||||
75 | PLARRE Matthias Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | ,, 3:59 | |||
76 | VAN HOOVELS Kevin Team3M | Team3M | 4:14 4:14 | |||
77 | JØRGENSEN Kasper Linde Riwal Cycling Team | Riwal Cycling Team | 6:40 6:40 | |||
78 | 8:23 8:23 | |||||
79 | ,, 8:23 | |||||
80 | STASH Mamyr Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 8:23 | |||
81 | BROCKHOFF Jan Development Team Giant-Shimano | Development Team Giant-Shimano | ,, 8:23 | |||
82 | WILSON Edvin Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 8:23 | |||
83 | LINDAU Philip Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 8:23 | |||
84 | VANDEN BAK Laurent An Post - Chain Reaction | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 8:23 | |||
85 | ,, 8:23 | |||||
86 | ,, 8:23 | |||||
87 | ,, 8:23 | |||||
88 | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 8:23 | |||
89 | SOBRINO Joaquin Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 8:23 | |||
90 | POKIDOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 8:23 | |||
91 | ,, 8:23 | |||||
92 | WILKINSON Ian Team Raleigh | Team Raleigh | ,, 8:23 | |||
93 | ,, 8:23 | |||||
94 | DOULL Owain An Post - Chain Reaction | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 8:23 | |||
95 | ENGLISH Felix Rapha Condor JLT | Rapha Condor JLT | ,, 8:23 | |||
96 | BENFATTO Marco Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 8:23 | |||
97 | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 8:23 | |||
98 | SCHLECHTER Pit Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | ,, 8:23 | |||
99 | ,, 8:23 | |||||
100 | ,, 8:23 | |||||
101 | ,, 8:23 | |||||
102 | ,, 8:23 | |||||
103 | 11:28 11:28 | |||||
104 | 14:29 14:29 | |||||
105 | RIVE Dmitriy Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 14:29 | |||
106 | MANAKOV Victor Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 14:29 | |||
107 | ,, 14:29 | |||||
108 | ,, 14:29 | |||||
109 | RASMUSSEN Alex Riwal Cycling Team | Riwal Cycling Team | ,, 14:29 | |||
110 | ,, 14:29 | |||||
111 | VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Team3M | Team3M | ,, 14:29 | |||
112 | PÖLDER Robert Development Team Giant-Shimano | Development Team Giant-Shimano | ,, 14:29 | |||
113 | ,, 14:29 | |||||
114 | ,, 14:29 | |||||
115 | VAN TRIJP Maarten Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 14:29 | |||
116 | HANDLEY Richard Rapha Condor JLT | Rapha Condor JLT | ,, 14:29 | |||
117 | STEPHENSON William Rapha Condor JLT | Rapha Condor JLT | ,, 14:29 | |||
118 | HOELGAARD Daniel Etixx | Etixx | ,, 14:29 | |||
119 | ENGER Sondre Holst Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 14:29 | |||
120 | MORTENSEN Mikkel Riwal Cycling Team | Riwal Cycling Team | ,, 14:29 | |||
121 | KLOSTERGAARD Kasper Riwal Cycling Team | Riwal Cycling Team | ,, 14:29 | |||
122 | ,, 14:29 | |||||
123 | BARKER Yanto Team Raleigh | Team Raleigh | ,, 14:29 | |||
124 | MCCARTHY Robert-Jon An Post - Chain Reaction | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 14:29 | |||
125 | CUMING Michael Rapha Condor JLT | Rapha Condor JLT | ,, 14:29 | |||
126 | ,, 14:29 | |||||
127 | HEREIJGERS Kobus Cyclingteam De Rijke | Cyclingteam De Rijke | ,, 14:29 | |||
128 | VERMELTFOORT Coen Cyclingteam De Rijke | Cyclingteam De Rijke | ,, 14:29 | |||
129 | KAUPAS Gediminas Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 14:29 | |||
130 | ,, 14:29 | |||||
131 | FEIEREISEN Kevin Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | 14:38 14:38 | |||
132 | 14:40 14:40 | |||||
133 | OPIE Chris Rapha Condor JLT | Rapha Condor JLT | 23:23 23:23 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | FRANSSEN Wout An Post - Chain Reaction | An Post - Chain Reaction | - | |||
DNF | YATSEVICH Kirill Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | - | |||
DNF | SPOKES Samuel Etixx | Etixx | - | |||
DNF | MILLER Barry FireFighters Upsala CK | FireFighters Upsala CK | - | |||
DNF | HESTER Marc FireFighters Upsala CK | FireFighters Upsala CK | - | |||
DNS | PELÁNEK Luboš Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | - | |||
DNS | DAVIDENOK Ilya Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | - | |||
DNS | BIERMANS Jenthe Development Team Giant-Shimano | Development Team Giant-Shimano | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:28 March 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.82 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:172 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube