2016
2014
»
«

2015»35th Tour de Normandie (2.2)

2015  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
19+0:20 Gerts Floris 22853:35:063:35:06
21+0:00 Claeys DimitriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team520:050:05
311+0:25 Vermeltfoort CoenCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke21,,0:05
44+0:13 Hoelgaard DanielTeam Joker  21Team Joker ,,0:05
56+0:15 Bohli Tom 21,,0:05
641+12:37 Cecchin AlbertoRoth - Skoda 25Roth - Skoda,,0:05
719+0:37 Van Rooy Kenneth 21,,0:05
810+0:21 Doull OwainTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,0:05
931+7:14 García Cortina IvánAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay,,0:05
1032+7:56 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:05
117+0:16 Vereecken NicolasTeam3M 25Team3M,,0:05
1217+0:36 Tennant AndrewTeam Wiggins  28Team Wiggins ,,0:05
132+0:06 Peters AlexSEG Racing  20SEG Racing ,,0:05
145+0:13 Cornu Jérémy 23,,0:05
1516+0:33 Mccormick Hayden 21,,0:05
163+0:09 Scully TomMadison Genesis  25Madison Genesis ,,0:05
1725+3:23 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:05
188+0:19 Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:05
1912+0:28 Laengen Vegard StakeTeam Joker  26Team Joker ,,0:05
2018+0:36 Christian MarkTeam Wiggins  24Team Wiggins ,,0:05
2135+10:30 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker  25Team Joker ,,0:05
2215+0:33 Meurisse XandroAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:05
2313+0:30 Bouwman KoenSEG Racing  21SEG Racing ,,0:05
2449+19:16 Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:05
2520+0:38 Mcconvey ConnorTeam3M 26Team3M,,0:05
2614+0:31 Stewart ThomasMadison Genesis  25Madison Genesis ,,0:05
2727+3:48 Egger MikeMLP Team Bergstraße 22MLP Team Bergstraße0:140:14
2821+1:03 Bol JetseCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke0:230:23
2926+3:31 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker  23Team Joker 0:410:41
3022+1:09 McNally MarkMadison Genesis  25Madison Genesis ,,0:41
3123+1:57 van Zandbeek RonanCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke1:171:17
3228+4:29 Lenderink PeterRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,1:17
3342+13:45 Slater AlistairAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction,,1:17
3424+2:30 De Vos GertjanTeam3M 23Team3M1:201:20
3564+46:22 Eckmann YannickRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda3:473:47
3634+9:52 van der Hoorn TacoCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,3:47
3750+19:25 Page DylanRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda,,3:47
3852+20:12 Piry Christopher 22,,3:47
3963+44:36 Crawford JaiKinan Cycling Team 31Kinan Cycling Team,,3:47
4029+5:24 Gunst DavySEG Racing  20SEG Racing 3:543:54
4151+19:31 Lindau PhilipTeam Joker  23Team Joker 4:584:58
4233+9:48 Zhuykov DenisItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,4:58
4330+6:07 Hereijgers KobusCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke5:545:54
4439+11:52 Krivosheev EvgeniyItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha8:408:40
4544+14:21 Bresciani MichaelRoth - Skoda 20Roth - Skoda,,8:40
4659+29:54 van Dongen RicardoSEG Racing  20SEG Racing 10:5410:54
4754+23:45 Herbert Charles 18,,10:54
4856+25:09 Tanner JakeTeam3M 23Team3M,,10:54
4961+34:51 Dunne ConorAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,10:54
5038+11:50 Rivière David 20,,10:54
5137+11:36 Vanspeybroeck TimTeam3M 24Team3M,,10:54
5245+14:57 Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team 25Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,10:54
5347+16:48 James Michael ,,10:54
5443+14:13 Ourselin Paul 20,,10:54
5562+35:53 Baška ErikAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay,,10:54
5655+24:34 Koch JonasRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,10:54
5736+11:32 Jaun LukasRoth - Skoda 23Roth - Skoda,,10:54
5840+11:55 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,10:54
5946+15:24 Pols Ruben 20,,10:54
6058+29:41 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay,,10:54
6148+16:51 Havik YoeriSEG Racing  24SEG Racing ,,10:54
6265+49:55 Gonnet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 33Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre13:3713:37
6357+27:27 SÜßemilch EricMLP Team Bergstraße 20MLP Team Bergstraße,,13:37
6453+20:41 Stritzinger JoshuaRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,13:37
6560+32:13 Leplingard Antoine 20,,13:37
6666+52:13 Nisu Oskar 2013:5413:54
DNF+ - 25:03:27 Bodiot AlexisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNF+ - 25:03:27 Kruopis AidisAn Post - Chain Reaction 28An Post - Chain Reaction,,-
DNF+ - 25:03:27 Nemykin DanilItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha,,-
DNF+ - 25:03:27 Patten DanielTeam Wiggins  28Team Wiggins ,,-
DNF+ - 25:03:27 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 19Team Sparebanken Sør,,-
DNF+ - 25:03:27 Handley RichardJLT Condor 24JLT Condor,,-
DNF+ - 25:03:27 Vogt MarioRad-Net Rose Team 23Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF+ - 25:03:27 Fußnegger MoritzMLP Team Bergstraße 19MLP Team Bergstraße,,-
DNF+ - 25:03:27 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 19Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNF+ - 25:03:27 Kerf JeromeVerandas Willems Cycling Team 21Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 25:03:27 Van Hooydonck Nathan 19,,-
DNF+ - 25:03:27 Descamps Arnaud 21,,-
DNF+ - 25:03:27 Tanfield HarryJLT Condor 20JLT Condor,,-
DNF+ - 25:03:27 Carnevali Jean-Albert 21,,-
DNF+ - 25:03:27 Grøn MartinRiwal Platform Cycling Team 21Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 25:03:27 Tortelier EtienneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNF+ - 25:03:27 Bille GaetanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 26Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 25:03:27 Porter ElliottTeam3M 23Team3M,,-
DNF+ - 25:03:27 Bækhøj EmilRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 25:03:27 Clancy EdwardJLT Condor 30JLT Condor,,-
DNF+ - 25:03:27 Korsæth Truls EngenTeam Joker  21Team Joker ,,-
DNF+ - 25:03:27 Frison Frederik 22,,-
DNF+ - 25:03:27 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør,,-
DNF+ - 25:03:27 Jelfs DominicMadison Genesis  24Madison Genesis ,,-
DNF+ - 25:03:27 House KristianJLT Condor 35JLT Condor,,-
DNF+ - 25:03:27 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team 21Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 25:03:27 Christensen MadsRiwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 25:03:27 Mullen RyanAn Post - Chain Reaction 20An Post - Chain Reaction,,-
DNF+ - 25:03:27 Mol WouterCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 32Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,-
DNF+ - 25:03:27 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,-
DNF+ - 25:03:27 Koch MichelRad-Net Rose Team 23Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF+ - 25:03:27 Ackermann PascalRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF+ - 25:03:27 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team,,-
DNS+ - 25:03:27 Dieteren JanLeopard Development Team 21Leopard Development Team,,-
DNS+ - 25:03:27 Carlin Alexis ,,-
DNS+ - 25:03:27 Asgreen KasperMLP Team Bergstraße 20MLP Team Bergstraße,,-
DNS+ - 25:03:27 Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Development Team 25Leopard Development Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
12▲1 Claeys DimitriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team4025 25:03:27 25:03:27..
21▼1 Peters AlexSEG Racing  20SEG Racing 30180:060:06..
33- Scully TomMadison Genesis  25Madison Genesis 16140:090:09..
44- Hoelgaard DanielTeam Joker  21Team Joker 12110:130:13..
57▲2 Cornu Jérémy 23108,,0:13..
65▼1 Bohli Tom 21860:150:15..
76▼1 Vereecken NicolasTeam3M 25Team3M640:160:16..
810▲2 Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team330:190:19..
922▲13 Gerts Floris 2220:200:20..
1011▲1 Doull OwainTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 10:210:21..
1113▲2 Vermeltfoort CoenCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke0:250:25..
1212- Laengen Vegard StakeTeam Joker  26Team Joker 0:280:28..
1315▲2 Bouwman KoenSEG Racing  21SEG Racing 0:300:30..
1417▲3 Stewart ThomasMadison Genesis  25Madison Genesis 0:310:31..
1519▲4 Meurisse XandroAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction0:330:33..
1621▲5 Mccormick Hayden 21,,0:33..
1723▲6 Tennant AndrewTeam Wiggins  28Team Wiggins 0:360:36..
1824▲6 Christian MarkTeam Wiggins  24Team Wiggins ,,0:36..
1925▲6 Van Rooy Kenneth 210:370:37..
2026▲6 Mcconvey ConnorTeam3M 26Team3M0:380:38..
2129▲8 Bol JetseCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke1:031:03..
2220▼2 McNally MarkMadison Genesis  25Madison Genesis 1:091:09..
2328▲5 van Zandbeek RonanCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke1:571:57..
2434▲10 De Vos GertjanTeam3M 23Team3M2:302:30..
2540▲15 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør3:233:23..
2637▲11 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker  23Team Joker 3:313:31..
2744▲17 Egger MikeMLP Team Bergstraße 22MLP Team Bergstraße3:483:48..
2839▲11 Lenderink PeterRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team4:294:29..
2935▲6 Gunst DavySEG Racing  20SEG Racing 5:245:24..
309▼21 Hereijgers KobusCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke6:076:07..
3158▲27 García Cortina IvánAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay7:147:14..
3260▲28 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team7:567:56..
3351▲18 Zhuykov DenisItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha9:489:48..
3456▲22 van der Hoorn TacoCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke9:529:52..
3563▲28 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker  25Team Joker 10:3010:30..
3627▼9 Jaun LukasRoth - Skoda 23Roth - Skoda11:3211:32..
3731▼6 Vanspeybroeck TimTeam3M 24Team3M11:3611:36..
3832▼6 Rivière David 2011:5011:50..
3938▼1 Krivosheev EvgeniyItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha11:5211:52..
4033▼7 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre11:5511:55..
4165▲24 Cecchin AlbertoRoth - Skoda 25Roth - Skoda12:3712:37..
4264▲22 Slater AlistairAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction13:4513:45..
4341▼2 Ourselin Paul 2014:1314:13..
4452▲8 Bresciani MichaelRoth - Skoda 20Roth - Skoda14:2114:21..
4547▲2 Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team 25Riwal Platform Cycling Team14:5714:57..
4649▲3 Pols Ruben 2015:2415:24..
4754▲7 James Michael 16:4816:48..
4855▲7 Havik YoeriSEG Racing  24SEG Racing 16:5116:51..
4982▲33 Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team19:1619:16..
5074▲24 Page DylanRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda19:2519:25..
5173▲22 Lindau PhilipTeam Joker  23Team Joker 19:3119:31..
5277▲25 Piry Christopher 2220:1220:12..
5357▲4 Stritzinger JoshuaRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team20:4120:41..
5467▲13 Herbert Charles 1823:4523:45..
5568▲13 Koch JonasRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team24:3424:34..
5671▲15 Tanner JakeTeam3M 23Team3M25:0925:09..
5769▲12 SÜßemilch EricMLP Team Bergstraße 20MLP Team Bergstraße27:2727:27..
5880▲22 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay29:4129:41..
5981▲22 van Dongen RicardoSEG Racing  20SEG Racing 29:5429:54..
6079▲19 Leplingard Antoine 2032:1332:13..
6186▲25 Dunne ConorAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction34:5134:51..
6287▲25 Baška ErikAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay35:5335:53..
6398▲35 Crawford JaiKinan Cycling Team 31Kinan Cycling Team44:3644:36..
6499▲35 Eckmann YannickRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda46:2246:22..
6595▲30 Gonnet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 33Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre49:5549:55..
6697▲31 Nisu Oskar 2052:1352:13..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
14▲3 Claeys DimitriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team60+21
21▼1 Vereecken NicolasTeam3M 25Team3M58+5
32▼1 Hoelgaard DanielTeam Joker  21Team Joker 57+14
43▼1 Peters AlexSEG Racing  20SEG Racing 43+3
511▲6 Vermeltfoort CoenCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke41+16
628▲22 Gerts Floris 2234+25
712▲5 Van Rooy Kenneth 2134+9
85▼3 Scully TomMadison Genesis  25Madison Genesis 33+3
915▲6 Bohli Tom 2133+12
1010- Doull OwainTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 33+8
1114▲3 Cornu Jérémy 2330+7
1213▲1 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team30+6
138▼5 Vanspeybroeck TimTeam3M 24Team3M28+1
146▼8 Jaun LukasRoth - Skoda 23Roth - Skoda28-
1519▲4 Cecchin AlbertoRoth - Skoda 25Roth - Skoda26+10
169▼7 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker  23Team Joker 25-
1716▼1 Havik YoeriSEG Racing  24SEG Racing 21-
1818- Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør19-
1924▲5 García Cortina IvánAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay18+7
2021▲1 Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team12-
2131▲10 Tennant AndrewTeam Wiggins  28Team Wiggins 12+4
2223▲1 Bouwman KoenSEG Racing  21SEG Racing 11-
2325▲2 Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team10-
2426▲2 Meurisse XandroAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction10-
2529▲4 Mcconvey ConnorTeam3M 26Team3M9-
2627▲1 Hereijgers KobusCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke9-
2732▲5 Laengen Vegard StakeTeam Joker  26Team Joker 7-
2835▲7 Mccormick Hayden 216+1
2934▲5 Nisu Oskar 206-
3036▲6 van der Hoorn TacoCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke5-
3137▲6 Stewart ThomasMadison Genesis  25Madison Genesis 5-
3238▲6 James Michael 5-
3339▲6 Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team 25Riwal Platform Cycling Team4-
3440▲6 Tanner JakeTeam3M 23Team3M4-
3541▲6 Baška ErikAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay4-
3643▲7 Bol JetseCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke2-
3746▲9 Egger MikeMLP Team Bergstraße 22MLP Team Bergstraße2-
3847▲9 van Dongen RicardoSEG Racing  20SEG Racing 2-
3950▲11 Lenderink PeterRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team1-
4049▲9 Gunst DavySEG Racing  20SEG Racing 1-
4153▲12 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Bouwman KoenSEG Racing  21SEG Racing 25+8
24▲2 Rivière David 2018+3
32▼1 James Michael 17-
43▼1 Gunst DavySEG Racing  20SEG Racing 16-
55- Mcconvey ConnorTeam3M 26Team3M15+2
66- Tanner JakeTeam3M 23Team3M7-
77- Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team6-
810▲2 Stewart ThomasMadison Genesis  25Madison Genesis 4-
99- Hereijgers KobusCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke4-
1012▲2 Lenderink PeterRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team3-
1114▲3 García Cortina IvánAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay3-
1213▲1 Pols Ruben 203-
1316▲3 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay3-
1417▲3 Dunne ConorAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction3-
1519▲4 Peters AlexSEG Racing  20SEG Racing 2-
1620▲4 Meurisse XandroAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction2-
17- van Zandbeek RonanCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke2+2
1821▲3 Vanspeybroeck TimTeam3M 24Team3M2-
1922▲3 Slater AlistairAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction2-
2024▲4 Leplingard Antoine 202-
2125▲4 Cornu Jérémy 231-
22- Vermeltfoort CoenCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke1+1
23- Laengen Vegard StakeTeam Joker  26Team Joker 1+1
2426▲2 Bol JetseCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke1-
2528▲3 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker  23Team Joker 1-
2630▲4 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team1-
2729▲2 van der Hoorn TacoCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:06 Peters AlexSEG Racing  20SEG Racing 25:03:33 25:03:33
22-4+0:13 Hoelgaard DanielTeam Joker  21Team Joker 0:070:07
34▲15+0:13 Cornu Jérémy 23,,0:07
43▼16+0:15 Bohli Tom 210:090:09
511▲69+0:20 Gerts Floris 220:140:14
66-10+0:21 Doull OwainTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 0:150:15
78▲113+0:30 Bouwman KoenSEG Racing  21SEG Racing 0:240:24
89▲115+0:33 Meurisse XandroAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction0:270:27
910▲116+0:33 Mccormick Hayden 21,,0:27
1012▲219+0:37 Van Rooy Kenneth 210:310:31
1117▲624+2:30 De Vos GertjanTeam3M 23Team3M2:242:24
1222▲1025+3:23 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør3:173:17
1320▲726+3:31 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker  23Team Joker 3:253:25
1425▲1127+3:48 Egger MikeMLP Team Bergstraße 22MLP Team Bergstraße3:423:42
1521▲628+4:29 Lenderink PeterRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team4:234:23
1618▲229+5:24 Gunst DavySEG Racing  20SEG Racing 5:185:18
1736▲1931+7:14 García Cortina IvánAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay7:087:08
1830▲1233+9:48 Zhuykov DenisItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha9:429:42
1934▲1534+9:52 van der Hoorn TacoCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 21Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke9:469:46
2013▼736+11:32 Jaun LukasRoth - Skoda 23Roth - Skoda11:2611:26
2115▼637+11:36 Vanspeybroeck TimTeam3M 24Team3M11:3011:30
2216▼638+11:50 Rivière David 2011:4411:44
2340▲1742+13:45 Slater AlistairAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction13:3913:39
2423▼143+14:13 Ourselin Paul 2014:0714:07
2531▲644+14:21 Bresciani MichaelRoth - Skoda 20Roth - Skoda14:1514:15
2628▲246+15:24 Pols Ruben 2015:1815:18
2733▲648+16:51 Havik YoeriSEG Racing  24SEG Racing 16:4516:45
28-49+19:16 Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team19:1019:10
29-50+19:25 Page DylanRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda19:1919:19
30-51+19:31 Lindau PhilipTeam Joker  23Team Joker 19:2519:25
31-52+20:12 Piry Christopher 2220:0620:06
3235▲353+20:41 Stritzinger JoshuaRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team20:3520:35
3342▲954+23:45 Herbert Charles 1823:3923:39
3443▲955+24:34 Koch JonasRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team24:2824:28
35-56+25:09 Tanner JakeTeam3M 23Team3M25:0325:03
3644▲857+27:27 SÜßemilch EricMLP Team Bergstraße 20MLP Team Bergstraße27:2127:21
37-58+29:41 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay29:3529:35
38-59+29:54 van Dongen RicardoSEG Racing  20SEG Racing 29:4829:48
39-60+32:13 Leplingard Antoine 2032:0732:07
40-61+34:51 Dunne ConorAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction34:4534:45
41-62+35:53 Baška ErikAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay35:4735:47
42-64+46:22 Eckmann YannickRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda46:1646:16
43-66+52:13 Nisu Oskar 2052:0752:07
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
12▲1 Team Joker   75:11:36 75:11:36
26▲4 Team Wiggins  0:220:22
33- Madison Genesis  0:460:46
44- Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 1:431:43
58▲3 Team3M 1:441:44
65▼1 SEG Racing  4:064:06
712▲5 Verandas Willems Cycling Team 7:167:16
87▼1 Lotto Soudal 11:1111:11
910▲1 Roth - Skoda 11:4211:42
109▼1 Vendée U 25:0625:06
1116▲5 An Post - Chain Reaction 28:3628:36
1221▲9 AWT-GreenWay 56:1356:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 29th March 2015
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23
Tour de Normandie logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdenormandiecycliste.fr/
www.twitter.com/tourdenormandie
www.facebook.com/tourdenormandiecycliste