Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»37th Tour de Normandie (2.2)

2017  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
181+26:49 Orceau Clément 21753:19:003:19:00
273+23:11 Kneisky MorganEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre32,,,,
357+12:52 Frame AlexJLT Condor 23JLT Condor11,,,,
43+0:17 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,,,
543+7:37 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
665+16:37 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,,,
777+25:32 Moncassin Maxence 20,,,,
84+0:42 Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,,,
947+10:08 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
1025+1:56 Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,,,
116+0:47 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team 23Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,,,
1223+1:52 Bakker DennisDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,,,
1340+5:59 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro,,,,
1475+24:50 Rulliere Melvin 27,,,,
1552+12:14 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
1698+32:27 Mäoma Silver 21,,,,
1728+2:03 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no,,,,
1829+2:03 Garel Adrien 21,,,,
1988+28:13 Nielsen Jesper OdgaardColoQuick CULT 32ColoQuick CULT,,,,
2041+7:22 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
2169+20:55 Lapierre Louis 20,,,,
2253+12:24 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  21Madison Genesis ,,,,
2393+30:23 Kohl Romain 20,,,,
2471+21:54 Schäppi Martin 20,,,,
25104+43:48 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro,,,,
2642+7:32 Naud PierrickRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling,,,,
2733+2:51 Patoux Cyrille 31,,,,
2854+12:24 Teggart MatthewAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,,,
2956+12:45 Veyhe TorkilColoQuick CULT 27ColoQuick CULT,,,,
3092+30:04 Paton AlexMadison Genesis  26Madison Genesis ,,,,
3146+9:51 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,,,
3215+1:04 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,,,
331+0:00 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro,,,,
3411+0:55 Maitre Florian 20,,,,
3594+31:01 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,,,
3676+25:27 Viegas Daniel 19,,,,
3718+1:10 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  28Team Coop ,,,,
3831+2:07 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
395+0:45 Anthony JesseRally Cycling 31Rally Cycling,,,,
4016+1:07 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction,,,,
417+0:49 Lampier StevenJLT Condor 33JLT Condor,,,,
429+0:52 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro,,,,
4374+24:25 Cantoni Daniele 20,,,,
4438+5:00 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
4522+1:42 Maurelet Flavien 26,,,,
4619+1:15 Oronte EmersonRally Cycling 27Rally Cycling,,,,
4760+14:56 Sivakov Pavel 19,,,,
48100+33:25 Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,,,
498+0:49 Eenkhoorn Pascal 20,,,,
5085+27:42 Denis Thomas 19,,,,
5110+0:52 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 24JLT Condor,,,,
5214+1:02 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,,,
5351+11:20 Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team 27Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,,,
5444+7:50 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
5526+1:56 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
5627+1:58 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
5717+1:07 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
5839+5:09 Habeaux GrégoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,,,
5913+0:58 Sevilla Diego Pablo 21,,,,
6045+9:14 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
612+0:08 Mottier Justin 23,,,,
6230+2:03 Janssen AdriaanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,,,
6321+1:29 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
6448+10:17 Palm MartinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,,,
6524+1:52 Handley RichardMadison Genesis  26Madison Genesis ,,,,
6672+22:36 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 26Rad-Net Rose Team,,,,
67103+38:00 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 23Team FixIT.no,,,,
6836+4:22 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,,,
6978+25:43 Loy AntoineAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,,,
7035+3:35 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,,,
7189+28:29 Mckenna SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction,,,,
7259+14:18 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,,,
7368+20:46 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,,,
74102+37:24 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no,,,,
7512+0:55 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,,,
7661+15:06 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team 32Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,,,
7780+26:31 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,,,
7866+17:34 Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,,,
7932+2:49 van Schip Jan-WillemDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,,,
8055+12:32 Burgaudeau Mathieu 18,,,,
8149+10:41 Guerin Alexis 24,,,,
8263+15:26 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor 22JLT Condor,,,,
8362+15:26 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team,,,,
8496+31:14 Raid Risto 26,,,,
8520+1:19 Delfosse SébastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,,,
8697+32:22 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
8750+10:52 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,,,
88108+53:13 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,,,
8964+16:28 Rivière David 22,,,,
9082+27:04 Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro0:130:13
9167+18:54 McEvoy JonathanMadison Genesis  27Madison Genesis ,,0:13
9234+3:30 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:13
9384+27:32 Mould JonJLT Condor 25JLT Condor,,0:13
9486+27:47 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Oscaro 36Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:13
9579+26:15 Rowsell ErickMadison Genesis  26Madison Genesis ,,0:13
96101+34:58 Moses ThomasJLT Condor 24JLT Condor,,0:13
9783+27:27 Kline ShaneRally Cycling 27Rally Cycling0:520:52
9891+29:38 Mortensen MartinColoQuick CULT 32ColoQuick CULT1:461:46
9958+13:38 Mulhern MitchellDelta Cycling Rotterdam 26Delta Cycling Rotterdam1:551:55
10099+33:15 Gelabert Tomeu 18,,1:55
10190+29:07 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT1:571:57
10237+4:39 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:002:00
103107+50:27 Le Court de Billot Olivier 234:374:37
104106+49:27 Leplingard Antoine 22,,4:37
105105+43:52 Cras Steff 21,,4:37
10687+28:12 Pijourlet Louis 214:404:40
10770+21:49 Bacon Romain 27,,4:40
10895+31:14 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 23:2423:24
109109+1:02:03 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,23:24
DNF+ - 25:09:05 Ermenault CorentinTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins --
DNF+ - 25:09:05 Primas Nicolas 21,,-
DNF+ - 25:09:05 Welten Bram 19,,-
DNF+ - 25:09:05 Carpentier Adrien 21,,-
DNF+ - 25:09:05 Soladay ThomasRally Cycling 33Rally Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 25:09:05 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 25:09:05 Huff Charles BradleyRally Cycling 38Rally Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 25:09:05 Evensen HenrikSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF+ - 25:09:05 Geßner KonradRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNS+ - 25:09:05 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro4025 25:09:05 25:09:05
22- Mottier Justin 2330180:080:08
33- Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect25140:170:17
44- Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop 20110:420:42
55- Anthony JesseRally Cycling 31Rally Cycling1580:450:45
66- Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team 23Riwal Platform Cycling Team1060:470:47
77- Lampier StevenJLT Condor 33JLT Condor540:490:49
88- Eenkhoorn Pascal 2033,,0:49
99- Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro320:520:52
1010- Slater AlistairJLT Condor 24JLT Condor31,,0:52
1111- Maitre Florian 200:550:55
1212- Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:55
1313- Sevilla Diego Pablo 210:580:58
1414- Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service1:021:02
1515- Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service1:041:04
1616- Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction1:071:07
1717- Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:07
1818- Hagen KristerTeam Coop  28Team Coop 1:101:10
1919- Oronte EmersonRally Cycling 27Rally Cycling1:151:15
2020- Delfosse SébastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:191:19
2121- Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:291:29
2222- Maurelet Flavien 261:421:42
2323- Bakker DennisDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam1:521:52
2424- Handley RichardMadison Genesis  26Madison Genesis ,,1:52
2525- Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service1:561:56
2626- De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:56
2727- Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 1:581:58
2828- Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no2:032:03
2929- Garel Adrien 21,,2:03
3030- Janssen AdriaanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,2:03
3131- Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 2:072:07
3233▲1 van Schip Jan-WillemDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam2:492:49
3334▲1 Patoux Cyrille 312:512:51
3435▲1 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3:303:30
3536▲1 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy3:353:35
3637▲1 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction4:224:22
3732▼5 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4:394:39
3838- Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5:005:00
3939- Habeaux GrégoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect5:095:09
4040- Vallée BorisFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro5:595:59
4141- Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7:227:22
4242- Naud PierrickRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling7:327:32
4343- Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 7:377:37
4445▲1 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel7:507:50
4546▲1 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel9:149:14
4647▲1 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy9:519:51
4748▲1 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10:0810:08
4849▲1 Palm MartinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service10:1710:17
4951▲2 Guerin Alexis 2410:4110:41
5052▲2 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy10:5210:52
5153▲2 Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team 27Riwal Platform Cycling Team11:2011:20
5256▲4 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:1412:14
5358▲5 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  21Madison Genesis 12:2412:24
5457▲3 Teggart MatthewAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,12:24
5559▲4 Burgaudeau Mathieu 1812:3212:32
5660▲4 Veyhe TorkilColoQuick CULT 27ColoQuick CULT12:4512:45
5761▲4 Frame AlexJLT Condor 23JLT Condor12:5212:52
5854▼4 Mulhern MitchellDelta Cycling Rotterdam 26Delta Cycling Rotterdam13:3813:38
5962▲3 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team14:1814:18
6063▲3 Sivakov Pavel 1914:5614:56
6164▲3 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team 32Riwal Platform Cycling Team15:0615:06
6265▲3 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team15:2615:26
6366▲3 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor 22JLT Condor,,15:26
6467▲3 Rivière David 2216:2816:28
6568▲3 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy16:3716:37
6670▲4 Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team17:3417:34
6771▲4 McEvoy JonathanMadison Genesis  27Madison Genesis 18:5418:54
6873▲5 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop  24Team Coop 20:4620:46
6974▲5 Lapierre Louis 2020:5520:55
7069▼1 Bacon Romain 2721:4921:49
7175▲4 Schäppi Martin 2021:5421:54
7276▲4 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 26Rad-Net Rose Team22:3622:36
7377▲4 Kneisky MorganEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre23:1123:11
7480▲6 Cantoni Daniele 2024:2524:25
7581▲6 Rulliere Melvin 2724:5024:50
7682▲6 Viegas Daniel 1925:2725:27
7783▲6 Moncassin Maxence 2025:3225:32
7884▲6 Loy AntoineAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service25:4325:43
7986▲7 Rowsell ErickMadison Genesis  26Madison Genesis 26:1526:15
8088▲8 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no26:3126:31
8191▲10 Orceau Clément 2126:4926:49
8290▲8 Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro27:0427:04
8389▲6 Kline ShaneRally Cycling 27Rally Cycling27:2727:27
8493▲9 Mould JonJLT Condor 25JLT Condor27:3227:32
8595▲10 Denis Thomas 1927:4227:42
8694▲8 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Oscaro 36Fortuneo - Oscaro27:4727:47
8778▼9 Pijourlet Louis 2128:1228:12
8897▲9 Nielsen Jesper OdgaardColoQuick CULT 32ColoQuick CULT28:1328:13
8998▲9 Mckenna SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction28:2928:29
9092▲2 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT29:0729:07
9196▲5 Mortensen MartinColoQuick CULT 32ColoQuick CULT29:3829:38
9299▲7 Paton AlexMadison Genesis  26Madison Genesis 30:0430:04
93100▲7 Kohl Romain 2030:2330:23
94101▲7 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team31:0131:01
9544▼51 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 31:1431:14
96103▲7 Raid Risto 26,,31:14
97106▲9 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre32:2232:22
98107▲9 Mäoma Silver 2132:2732:27
99104▲5 Gelabert Tomeu 1833:1533:15
100108▲8 Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team33:2533:25
101110▲9 Moses ThomasJLT Condor 24JLT Condor34:5834:58
102111▲9 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no37:2437:24
103112▲9 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 23Team FixIT.no38:0038:00
104115▲11 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro43:4843:48
105114▲9 Cras Steff 2143:5243:52
106116▲10 Leplingard Antoine 2249:2749:27
107118▲11 Le Court de Billot Olivier 2350:2750:27
108119▲11 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop  22Team Coop 53:1353:13
109113▲4 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 1:02:031:02:03
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect108
22- Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy71
34▲1 Frame AlexJLT Condor 23JLT Condor70
43▼1 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel64
55- Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre50
66- van Schip Jan-WillemDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam49
710▲3 Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop 44
88- Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team 23Riwal Platform Cycling Team42
99- Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro34
1035▲25 Orceau Clément 2131
1111- Delfosse SébastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect30
1214▲2 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro28
1313- De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel27
1418▲4 Moncassin Maxence 2024
1515- Mottier Justin 2323
1643▲27 Kneisky MorganEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre23
1716▼1 Bacon Romain 2722
1817▼1 Rivière David 2219
1921▲2 Bakker DennisDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam18
2037▲17 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 16
2119▼2 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro14
2220▼2 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service14
2322▼1 Naud PierrickRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling13
2423▼1 Maurelet Flavien 2612
2524▼1 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy12
2625▼1 Burgaudeau Mathieu 1811
2726▼1 Eenkhoorn Pascal 2011
2827▼1 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no11
2931▲2 Rulliere Melvin 2710
3028▼2 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  28Team Coop 9
3129▼2 Anthony JesseRally Cycling 31Rally Cycling9
3230▼2 Schäppi Martin 208
3333- Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre8
3432▼2 Lampier StevenJLT Condor 33JLT Condor7
3534▼1 Teggart MatthewAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction7
36- Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service6
37- Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 5
3838- Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team 27Riwal Platform Cycling Team5
3936▼3 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 24JLT Condor4
4039▼1 Maitre Florian 203
4140▼1 Sevilla Diego Pablo 213
4241▼1 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction3
43- Mulhern MitchellDelta Cycling Rotterdam 26Delta Cycling Rotterdam3
4442▼2 Sivakov Pavel 193
4544▼1 Raid Risto 263
4645▼1 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2
4746▼1 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy2
4847▼1 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  21Madison Genesis 2
4948▼1 Moses ThomasJLT Condor 24JLT Condor2
5049▼1 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1
5150▼1 Patoux Cyrille 311
5251▼1 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Sivakov Pavel 1934
23▲1 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  28Team Coop 14
36▲3 Delfosse SébastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect12
45▲1 Rivière David 2211
52▼3 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11
64▼2 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy8
78▲1 van Schip Jan-WillemDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam6
87▼1 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6
911▲2 Eenkhoorn Pascal 206
1010- Guerin Alexis 245
119▼2 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 5
1215▲3 Burgaudeau Mathieu 185
1312▼1 Oronte EmersonRally Cycling 27Rally Cycling3
1413▼1 Handley RichardMadison Genesis  26Madison Genesis 3
1514▼1 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 3
1616- Bacon Romain 273
1717- Raid Risto 263
18- Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3
1918▼1 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service2
2019▼1 Bakker DennisDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam2
2120▼1 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy2
2221▼1 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy2
2322▼1 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction1
24- Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1
2523▼2 Palm MartinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service1
26- Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team 32Riwal Platform Cycling Team1
2725▼2 Pijourlet Louis 211
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-8+0:49 Eenkhoorn Pascal 20 25:09:54 25:09:54
22-11+0:55 Maitre Florian 200:060:06
33-13+0:58 Sevilla Diego Pablo 210:090:09
44-14+1:02 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service0:130:13
55-15+1:04 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service0:150:15
66-16+1:07 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction0:180:18
77-25+1:56 Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service1:071:07
88-26+1:56 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:07
99-27+1:58 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 1:091:09
1010-28+2:03 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no1:141:14
1111-29+2:03 Garel Adrien 21,,1:14
1212-30+2:03 Janssen AdriaanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,1:14
1313-32+2:49 van Schip Jan-WillemDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam2:002:00
1414-34+3:30 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2:412:41
1515-35+3:35 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy2:462:46
1616-36+4:22 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction3:333:33
1717-43+7:37 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 6:486:48
1819▲145+9:14 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8:258:25
1920▲146+9:51 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy9:029:02
2021▲148+10:17 Palm MartinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service9:289:28
2123▲250+10:52 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy10:0310:03
2225▲352+12:14 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre11:2511:25
2327▲453+12:24 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  21Madison Genesis 11:3511:35
2426▲254+12:24 Teggart MatthewAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,11:35
2528▲355+12:32 Burgaudeau Mathieu 1811:4311:43
2629▲360+14:56 Sivakov Pavel 1914:0714:07
2730▲363+15:26 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor 22JLT Condor14:3714:37
2831▲364+16:28 Rivière David 2215:3915:39
2932▲365+16:37 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy15:4815:48
3033▲366+17:34 Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team16:4516:45
3134▲369+20:55 Lapierre Louis 2020:0620:06
3235▲371+21:54 Schäppi Martin 2021:0521:05
3337▲474+24:25 Cantoni Daniele 2023:3623:36
3438▲476+25:27 Viegas Daniel 1924:3824:38
3539▲477+25:32 Moncassin Maxence 2024:4324:43
3640▲478+25:43 Loy AntoineAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service24:5424:54
3743▲680+26:31 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no25:4225:42
3845▲781+26:49 Orceau Clément 2126:0026:00
3944▲582+27:04 Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro26:1526:15
4047▲785+27:42 Denis Thomas 1926:5326:53
4136▼587+28:12 Pijourlet Louis 2127:2327:23
4248▲689+28:29 Mckenna SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction27:4027:40
4346▲390+29:07 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT28:1828:18
4449▲593+30:23 Kohl Romain 2029:3429:34
4550▲594+31:01 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team30:1230:12
4618▼2895+31:14 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 30:2530:25
4753▲698+32:27 Mäoma Silver 2131:3831:38
4851▲399+33:15 Gelabert Tomeu 1832:2632:26
4954▲5100+33:25 Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team32:3632:36
5057▲7105+43:52 Cras Steff 2143:0343:03
5158▲7106+49:27 Leplingard Antoine 2248:3848:38
5260▲8108+53:13 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop  22Team Coop 52:2452:24
5356▲3109+1:02:03 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 1:01:141:01:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect  75:30:20 75:30:20
22- AGO-Aqua Service 0:570:57
33- VC Pays de Loudeac 2:052:05
44- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 2:262:26
55- Riwal Platform Cycling Team 2:512:51
67▲1 Fortuneo - Oscaro 4:014:01
78▲1 An Post Chain Reaction 4:344:34
86▼2 Delta Cycling Rotterdam 4:584:58
99- SEG Racing Academy 4:594:59
1010- Leopard Pro Cycling  5:315:31
1111- Rally Cycling 6:276:27
1212- Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 6:556:55
1313- Team Coop  7:077:07
1414- JLT Condor 10:4410:44
1515- BMC Development Team  11:2611:26
1616- Madison Genesis  13:0513:05
1717- France 24:4524:45
1818- Gsc Blagnac Velosport 36:0136:01
1919- Vendee U Pays De La Loire 37:2637:26
2020- Rad-Net Rose Team 39:2639:26
2121- V C Rouen 42:0942:09
2222- Rh Polartec Fundacion Contador 44:1544:15
2323- Team FixIT.no 53:3853:38
2424- ColoQuick CULT 56:1056:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 26th March 2017
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23Tour de Normandie  logo

Websites:
www.tourdenormandiecycliste.fr/
www.twitter.com/tourdenormandie
www.facebook.com/tourdenormandiecycliste

Race ranking position
238th
20 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09867 sec.