Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Tour de Normandie (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Orceau Clément22753:19:00 3:19:0081+26:49
2 Kneisky Morgan30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre32,, ,,73+23:11
3 Frame Alex24JLT Condor11,, ,,57+12:52
4 Jules Justin31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,3+0:17
5 Nõmmela Aksel23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,43+7:37
6 Jakobsen Fabio21SEG Racing Academy,, ,,65+16:37
7 Moncassin Maxence21,, ,,77+25:32
8 Jensen August26Team Coop ,, ,,4+0:42
9 Ariesen Johim30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,47+10:08
10 Arimont Charlie21AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,25+1:56
11 Brøchner Nicolai24Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,6+0:47
12 Bakker Dennis24Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, ,,23+1:52
13 Vallée Boris24Fortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,40+5:59
14 Rulliere Melvin28,, ,,75+24:50
15 Alaphilippe Bryan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,52+12:14
16 Mäoma Silver23,, ,,98+32:27
17 Eikeland Ken Levi23Team FixIT.no,, ,,28+2:03
18 Garel Adrien22,, ,,29+2:03
19 Nielsen Jesper Odgaard33ColoQuick CULT,, ,,88+28:13
20 Poulhies Stéphane32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,41+7:22
21 Lapierre Louis21,, ,,69+20:55
22 Swift Connor22Madison Genesis ,, ,,53+12:24
23 Kohl Romain21,, ,,93+30:23
24 Schäppi Martin21,, ,,71+21:54
25 Corbel Erwann27Fortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,104+43:48
26 Naud Pierrick27Rally Cycling,, ,,42+7:32
27 Patoux Cyrille33,, ,,33+2:51
28 Teggart Matthew22An Post Chain Reaction,, ,,54+12:24
29 Veyhe Torkil28ColoQuick CULT,, ,,56+12:45
30 Paton Alex28Madison Genesis ,, ,,92+30:04
31 Cullaigh Gabriel22SEG Racing Academy,, ,,46+9:51
32 Mortier Julien20AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,15+1:04
33 Delaplace Anthony28Fortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,1+0:00
34 Maitre Florian21,, ,,11+0:55
35 Weinstein Domenic23Rad-Net Rose Team,, ,,94+31:01
36 Viegas Daniel20,, ,,76+25:27
37 Hagen Krister29Team Coop ,, ,,18+1:10
38 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,31+2:07
39 Anthony Jesse32Rally Cycling,, ,,5+0:45
40 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24An Post Chain Reaction,, ,,16+1:07
41 Lampier Steven34JLT Condor,, ,,7+0:49
42 Jarrier Benoit29Fortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,9+0:52
43 Cantoni Daniele22,, ,,74+24:25
44 Hamelink Jasper28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,38+5:00
45 Maurelet Flavien27,, ,,22+1:42
46 Oronte Emerson28Rally Cycling,, ,,19+1:15
47 Sivakov Pavel20,, ,,60+14:56
48 Nolde Tobias19Rad-Net Rose Team,, ,,100+33:25
49 Eenkhoorn Pascal21,, ,,8+0:49
50 Denis Thomas20,, ,,85+27:42
51 Slater Alistair25JLT Condor,, ,,10+0:52
52 Molly Kenny21AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,14+1:02
53 Mygind Rasmus29Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,51+11:20
54 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,44+7:50
55 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,26+1:56
56 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,27+1:58
57 Lebreton Kévin24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,17+1:07
58 Habeaux Gregory35WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,39+5:09
59 Sevilla Diego Pablo22,, ,,13+0:58
60 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,45+9:14
61 Mottier Justin24,, ,,2+0:08
62 Janssen Adriaan22SEG Racing Academy,, ,,30+2:03
63 Gmelich Meijling Jarno28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,21+1:29
64 Palm Martin21AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,48+10:17
65 Handley Richard27Madison Genesis ,, ,,24+1:52
66 Reinhardt Theo27Rad-Net Rose Team,, ,,72+22:36
67 Hermansen Sindre Eid24Team FixIT.no,, ,,103+38:00
68 Scott Jacob22An Post Chain Reaction,, ,,36+4:22
69 Loy Antoine21AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,78+25:43
70 Kooistra Marten20SEG Racing Academy,, ,,35+3:35
71 Mckenna Sean24An Post Chain Reaction,, ,,89+28:29
72 Vinther Troels31Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,59+14:18
73 Galta Fredrik Strand25Team Coop ,, ,,68+20:46
74 BlÅlid Marius25Team FixIT.no,, ,,102+37:24
75 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,12+0:55
76 Sørensen Chris Anker33Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,61+15:06
77 Øverland Bjørnar22Team FixIT.no,, ,,80+26:31
78 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,66+17:34
79 van Schip Jan-Willem23Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, ,,32+2:49
80 Burgaudeau Mathieu19,, ,,55+12:32
81 Guerin Alexis25,, ,,49+10:41
82 Laverack Edward23JLT Condor,, ,,63+15:26
83 Thiele Kersten25Rad-Net Rose Team,, ,,62+15:26
84 Raid Risto27,, ,,96+31:14
85 Delfosse Sebastien35WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,20+1:19
86 Rostollan Thomas32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,97+32:22
87 van den Berg Julius21SEG Racing Academy,, ,,50+10:52
88 Austevoll Ole Andre24Team Coop ,, ,,108+53:13
89 Riviere David23,, ,,64+16:28
90 Gesbert Elie22Fortuneo - Oscaro0:13 0:1382+27:04
91 Mcevoy Jonathan28Madison Genesis ,, 0:1367+18:54
92 Spengler Lukas23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:1334+3:30
93 Mould Jon27JLT Condor,, 0:1384+27:32
94 Mourey Francis37Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:1386+27:47
95 Rowsell Erick27Madison Genesis ,, 0:1379+26:15
96 Moses Thomas26JLT Condor,, 0:13101+34:58
97 Kline Shane29Rally Cycling0:52 0:5283+27:27
98 Mortensen Martin33ColoQuick CULT1:46 1:4691+29:38
99 Mulhern Mitchell27Delta Cycling Rotterdam1:55 1:5558+13:38
100 Gelabert Tomeu20,, 1:5599+33:15
101 Almindsø Rune22ColoQuick CULT1:57 1:5790+29:07
102 Gaudin Damien31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:00 2:0037+4:39
103 Le Court de Billot Olivier244:37 4:37107+50:27
104 Leplingard Antoine23,, 4:37106+49:27
105 Cras Steff22,, 4:37105+43:52
106 Pijourlet Louis224:40 4:4087+28:12
107 Bacon Romain28,, 4:4070+21:49
108 Wirtgen Tom22Leopard Pro Cycling 23:24 23:2495+31:14
109 Mandrysch John21Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 23:24109+1:02:03
DNF Soladay Thomas34Rally Cycling -3:19:00 -3:19:00+ - 25:09:05
DNF Huff Charles Bradley39Rally Cycling,, -3:19:00+ - 25:09:05
DNF Gessner Konrad22Rad-Net Rose Team,, -3:19:00+ - 25:09:05
DNF Primas Nicolas22,, -3:19:00+ - 25:09:05
DNF Carpentier Adrien22,, -3:19:00+ - 25:09:05
DNF Jorgensen Jonas Aaen 32Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, -3:19:00+ - 25:09:05
DNF Evensen Henrik23SEG Racing Academy,, -3:19:00+ - 25:09:05
DNF Ermenault Corentin22Team Wiggins ,, -3:19:00+ - 25:09:05
DNF Welten Bram21,, -3:19:00+ - 25:09:05
DNS Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop ,, -3:19:00+ - 25:09:05
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
11- Delaplace Anthony28Fortuneo - Oscaro4025 25:09:05 25:09:051+0:00
22- Mottier Justin2430180:08 0:082+0:08
33- Jules Justin31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect25140:17 0:173+0:17
44- Jensen August26Team Coop 20110:42 0:424+0:42
55- Anthony Jesse32Rally Cycling1580:45 0:455+0:45
66- Brøchner Nicolai24Riwal Platform Cycling Team1060:47 0:476+0:47
77- Lampier Steven34JLT Condor540:49 0:497+0:49
88- Eenkhoorn Pascal2133,, 0:498+0:49
99- Jarrier Benoit29Fortuneo - Oscaro320:52 0:529+0:52
1010- Slater Alistair25JLT Condor31,, 0:5210+0:52
1111- Maitre Florian210:55 0:5511+0:55
1212- Peyskens Dimitri26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:5512+0:55
1313- Sevilla Diego Pablo220:58 0:5813+0:58
1414- Molly Kenny21AGO-Aqua Service1:02 1:0214+1:02
1515- Mortier Julien20AGO-Aqua Service1:04 1:0415+1:04
1616- Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24An Post Chain Reaction1:07 1:0716+1:07
1717- Lebreton Kévin24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:0717+1:07
1818- Hagen Krister29Team Coop 1:10 1:1018+1:10
1919- Oronte Emerson28Rally Cycling1:15 1:1519+1:15
2020- Delfosse Sebastien35WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:19 1:1920+1:19
2121- Gmelich Meijling Jarno28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:29 1:2921+1:29
2222- Maurelet Flavien271:42 1:4222+1:42
2323- Bakker Dennis24Delta Cycling Rotterdam1:52 1:5223+1:52
2424- Handley Richard27Madison Genesis ,, 1:5224+1:52
2525- Arimont Charlie21AGO-Aqua Service1:56 1:5625+1:56
2626- De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 1:5626+1:56
2727- Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling 1:58 1:5827+1:58
2828- Eikeland Ken Levi23Team FixIT.no2:03 2:0328+2:03
2929- Garel Adrien22,, 2:0329+2:03
3030- Janssen Adriaan22SEG Racing Academy,, 2:0330+2:03
3131- Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 2:07 2:0731+2:07
3233▲1 van Schip Jan-Willem23Delta Cycling Rotterdam2:49 2:4932+2:49
3334▲1 Patoux Cyrille332:51 2:5133+2:51
3435▲1 Spengler Lukas23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3:30 3:3034+3:30
3536▲1 Kooistra Marten20SEG Racing Academy3:35 3:3535+3:35
3637▲1 Scott Jacob22An Post Chain Reaction4:22 4:2236+4:22
3732▼5 Gaudin Damien31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4:39 4:3937+4:39
3838- Hamelink Jasper28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5:00 5:0038+5:00
3939- Habeaux Gregory35WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect5:09 5:0939+5:09
4040- Vallée Boris24Fortuneo - Oscaro5:59 5:5940+5:59
4141- Poulhies Stéphane32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7:22 7:2241+7:22
4242- Naud Pierrick27Rally Cycling7:32 7:3242+7:32
4343- Nõmmela Aksel23Leopard Pro Cycling 7:37 7:3743+7:37
4445▲1 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel7:50 7:5044+7:50
4546▲1 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel9:14 9:1445+9:14
4647▲1 Cullaigh Gabriel22SEG Racing Academy9:51 9:5146+9:51
4748▲1 Ariesen Johim30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10:08 10:0847+10:08
4849▲1 Palm Martin21AGO-Aqua Service10:17 10:1748+10:17
4951▲2 Guerin Alexis2510:41 10:4149+10:41
5052▲2 van den Berg Julius21SEG Racing Academy10:52 10:5250+10:52
5153▲2 Mygind Rasmus29Riwal Platform Cycling Team11:20 11:2051+11:20
5256▲4 Alaphilippe Bryan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:14 12:1452+12:14
5358▲5 Swift Connor22Madison Genesis 12:24 12:2453+12:24
5457▲3 Teggart Matthew22An Post Chain Reaction,, 12:2454+12:24
5559▲4 Burgaudeau Mathieu1912:32 12:3255+12:32
5660▲4 Veyhe Torkil28ColoQuick CULT12:45 12:4556+12:45
5761▲4 Frame Alex24JLT Condor12:52 12:5257+12:52
5854▼4 Mulhern Mitchell27Delta Cycling Rotterdam13:38 13:3858+13:38
5962▲3 Vinther Troels31Riwal Platform Cycling Team14:18 14:1859+14:18
6063▲3 Sivakov Pavel2014:56 14:5660+14:56
6164▲3 Sørensen Chris Anker33Riwal Platform Cycling Team15:06 15:0661+15:06
6265▲3 Thiele Kersten25Rad-Net Rose Team15:26 15:2662+15:26
6366▲3 Laverack Edward23JLT Condor,, 15:2663+15:26
6467▲3 Riviere David2316:28 16:2864+16:28
6568▲3 Jakobsen Fabio21SEG Racing Academy16:37 16:3765+16:37
6670▲4 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal Platform Cycling Team17:34 17:3466+17:34
6771▲4 Mcevoy Jonathan28Madison Genesis 18:54 18:5467+18:54
6873▲5 Galta Fredrik Strand25Team Coop 20:46 20:4668+20:46
6974▲5 Lapierre Louis2120:55 20:5569+20:55
7069▼1 Bacon Romain2821:49 21:4970+21:49
7175▲4 Schäppi Martin2121:54 21:5471+21:54
7276▲4 Reinhardt Theo27Rad-Net Rose Team22:36 22:3672+22:36
7377▲4 Kneisky Morgan30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre23:11 23:1173+23:11
7480▲6 Cantoni Daniele2224:25 24:2574+24:25
7581▲6 Rulliere Melvin2824:50 24:5075+24:50
7682▲6 Viegas Daniel2025:27 25:2776+25:27
7783▲6 Moncassin Maxence2125:32 25:3277+25:32
7884▲6 Loy Antoine21AGO-Aqua Service25:43 25:4378+25:43
7986▲7 Rowsell Erick27Madison Genesis 26:15 26:1579+26:15
8088▲8 Øverland Bjørnar22Team FixIT.no26:31 26:3180+26:31
8191▲10 Orceau Clément2226:49 26:4981+26:49
8290▲8 Gesbert Elie22Fortuneo - Oscaro27:04 27:0482+27:04
8389▲6 Kline Shane29Rally Cycling27:27 27:2783+27:27
8493▲9 Mould Jon27JLT Condor27:32 27:3284+27:32
8595▲10 Denis Thomas2027:42 27:4285+27:42
8694▲8 Mourey Francis37Fortuneo - Oscaro27:47 27:4786+27:47
8778▼9 Pijourlet Louis2228:12 28:1287+28:12
8897▲9 Nielsen Jesper Odgaard33ColoQuick CULT28:13 28:1388+28:13
8998▲9 Mckenna Sean24An Post Chain Reaction28:29 28:2989+28:29
9092▲2 Almindsø Rune22ColoQuick CULT29:07 29:0790+29:07
9196▲5 Mortensen Martin33ColoQuick CULT29:38 29:3891+29:38
9299▲7 Paton Alex28Madison Genesis 30:04 30:0492+30:04
93100▲7 Kohl Romain2130:23 30:2393+30:23
94101▲7 Weinstein Domenic23Rad-Net Rose Team31:01 31:0194+31:01
9544▼51 Wirtgen Tom22Leopard Pro Cycling 31:14 31:1495+31:14
96103▲7 Raid Risto27,, 31:1496+31:14
97106▲9 Rostollan Thomas32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre32:22 32:2297+32:22
98107▲9 Mäoma Silver2332:27 32:2798+32:27
99104▲5 Gelabert Tomeu2033:15 33:1599+33:15
100108▲8 Nolde Tobias19Rad-Net Rose Team33:25 33:25100+33:25
101110▲9 Moses Thomas26JLT Condor34:58 34:58101+34:58
102111▲9 BlÅlid Marius25Team FixIT.no37:24 37:24102+37:24
103112▲9 Hermansen Sindre Eid24Team FixIT.no38:00 38:00103+38:00
104115▲11 Corbel Erwann27Fortuneo - Oscaro43:48 43:48104+43:48
105114▲9 Cras Steff2243:52 43:52105+43:52
106116▲10 Leplingard Antoine2349:27 49:27106+49:27
107118▲11 Le Court de Billot Olivier2450:27 50:27107+50:27
108119▲11 Austevoll Ole Andre24Team Coop 53:13 53:13108+53:13
109113▲4 Mandrysch John21Leopard Pro Cycling 1:02:03 1:02:03109+1:02:03
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Jules Justin31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect108
22- Jakobsen Fabio21SEG Racing Academy71
34▲1 Frame Alex24JLT Condor70
43▼1 Ariesen Johim30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel64
55- Gaudin Damien31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre50
66- van Schip Jan-Willem23Delta Cycling Rotterdam49
710▲3 Jensen August26Team Coop 44
88- Brøchner Nicolai24Riwal Platform Cycling Team42
99- Delaplace Anthony28Fortuneo - Oscaro34
1035▲25 Orceau Clément2231
1111- Delfosse Sebastien35WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect30
1214▲2 Vallée Boris24Fortuneo - Oscaro28
1313- De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel27
1418▲4 Moncassin Maxence2124
1515- Mottier Justin2423
1643▲27 Kneisky Morgan30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre23
1716▼1 Bacon Romain2822
1817▼1 Riviere David2319
1921▲2 Bakker Dennis24Delta Cycling Rotterdam18
2037▲17 Nõmmela Aksel23Leopard Pro Cycling 16
2119▼2 Jarrier Benoit29Fortuneo - Oscaro14
2220▼2 Mortier Julien20AGO-Aqua Service14
2322▼1 Naud Pierrick27Rally Cycling13
2423▼1 Maurelet Flavien2712
2524▼1 Cullaigh Gabriel22SEG Racing Academy12
2625▼1 Burgaudeau Mathieu1911
2726▼1 Eenkhoorn Pascal2111
2827▼1 Eikeland Ken Levi23Team FixIT.no11
2931▲2 Rulliere Melvin2810
3028▼2 Hagen Krister29Team Coop 9
3129▼2 Anthony Jesse32Rally Cycling9
3230▼2 Schäppi Martin218
3333- Alaphilippe Bryan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre8
3432▼2 Lampier Steven34JLT Condor7
3534▼1 Teggart Matthew22An Post Chain Reaction7
36- Arimont Charlie21AGO-Aqua Service6
37- Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 5
3838- Mygind Rasmus29Riwal Platform Cycling Team5
3936▼3 Slater Alistair25JLT Condor4
4039▼1 Maitre Florian213
4140▼1 Sevilla Diego Pablo223
4241▼1 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24An Post Chain Reaction3
43- Mulhern Mitchell27Delta Cycling Rotterdam3
4442▼2 Sivakov Pavel203
4544▼1 Raid Risto273
4645▼1 Gmelich Meijling Jarno28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2
4746▼1 Kooistra Marten20SEG Racing Academy2
4847▼1 Swift Connor22Madison Genesis 2
4948▼1 Moses Thomas26JLT Condor2
5049▼1 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1
5150▼1 Patoux Cyrille331
5251▼1 Corbel Erwann27Fortuneo - Oscaro1
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Eenkhoorn Pascal21 25:09:54 25:09:548+0:49
22- Maitre Florian210:06 0:0611+0:55
33- Sevilla Diego Pablo220:09 0:0913+0:58
44- Molly Kenny21AGO-Aqua Service0:13 0:1314+1:02
55- Mortier Julien20AGO-Aqua Service0:15 0:1515+1:04
66- Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24An Post Chain Reaction0:18 0:1816+1:07
77- Arimont Charlie21AGO-Aqua Service1:07 1:0725+1:56
88- De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 1:0726+1:56
99- Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling 1:09 1:0927+1:58
1010- Eikeland Ken Levi23Team FixIT.no1:14 1:1428+2:03
1111- Garel Adrien22,, 1:1429+2:03
1212- Janssen Adriaan22SEG Racing Academy,, 1:1430+2:03
1313- van Schip Jan-Willem23Delta Cycling Rotterdam2:00 2:0032+2:49
1414- Spengler Lukas23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2:41 2:4134+3:30
1515- Kooistra Marten20SEG Racing Academy2:46 2:4635+3:35
1616- Scott Jacob22An Post Chain Reaction3:33 3:3336+4:22
1717- Nõmmela Aksel23Leopard Pro Cycling 6:48 6:4843+7:37
1819▲1 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8:25 8:2545+9:14
1920▲1 Cullaigh Gabriel22SEG Racing Academy9:02 9:0246+9:51
2021▲1 Palm Martin21AGO-Aqua Service9:28 9:2848+10:17
2123▲2 van den Berg Julius21SEG Racing Academy10:03 10:0350+10:52
2225▲3 Alaphilippe Bryan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre11:25 11:2552+12:14
2327▲4 Swift Connor22Madison Genesis 11:35 11:3553+12:24
2426▲2 Teggart Matthew22An Post Chain Reaction,, 11:3554+12:24
2528▲3 Burgaudeau Mathieu1911:43 11:4355+12:32
2629▲3 Sivakov Pavel2014:07 14:0760+14:56
2730▲3 Laverack Edward23JLT Condor14:37 14:3763+15:26
2831▲3 Riviere David2315:39 15:3964+16:28
2932▲3 Jakobsen Fabio21SEG Racing Academy15:48 15:4865+16:37
3033▲3 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal Platform Cycling Team16:45 16:4566+17:34
3134▲3 Lapierre Louis2120:06 20:0669+20:55
3235▲3 Schäppi Martin2121:05 21:0571+21:54
3337▲4 Cantoni Daniele2223:36 23:3674+24:25
3438▲4 Viegas Daniel2024:38 24:3876+25:27
3539▲4 Moncassin Maxence2124:43 24:4377+25:32
3640▲4 Loy Antoine21AGO-Aqua Service24:54 24:5478+25:43
3743▲6 Øverland Bjørnar22Team FixIT.no25:42 25:4280+26:31
3845▲7 Orceau Clément2226:00 26:0081+26:49
3944▲5 Gesbert Elie22Fortuneo - Oscaro26:15 26:1582+27:04
4047▲7 Denis Thomas2026:53 26:5385+27:42
4136▼5 Pijourlet Louis2227:23 27:2387+28:12
4248▲6 Mckenna Sean24An Post Chain Reaction27:40 27:4089+28:29
4346▲3 Almindsø Rune22ColoQuick CULT28:18 28:1890+29:07
4449▲5 Kohl Romain2129:34 29:3493+30:23
4550▲5 Weinstein Domenic23Rad-Net Rose Team30:12 30:1294+31:01
4618▼28 Wirtgen Tom22Leopard Pro Cycling 30:25 30:2595+31:14
4753▲6 Mäoma Silver2331:38 31:3898+32:27
4851▲3 Gelabert Tomeu2032:26 32:2699+33:15
4954▲5 Nolde Tobias19Rad-Net Rose Team32:36 32:36100+33:25
5057▲7 Cras Steff2243:03 43:03105+43:52
5158▲7 Leplingard Antoine2348:38 48:38106+49:27
5260▲8 Austevoll Ole Andre24Team Coop 52:24 52:24108+53:13
5356▲3 Mandrysch John21Leopard Pro Cycling 1:01:14 1:01:14109+1:02:03
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 75:30:20 75:30:20+ - 25:09:05
22- AGO-Aqua Service0:57 0:57+ - 25:09:05
33- VC Pays de Loudeac2:05 2:05+ - 25:09:05
44- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:26 2:26+ - 25:09:05
55- Riwal Platform Cycling Team2:51 2:51+ - 25:09:05
67▲1 Fortuneo - Oscaro4:01 4:01+ - 25:09:05
78▲1 An Post Chain Reaction4:34 4:34+ - 25:09:05
86▼2 Delta Cycling Rotterdam4:58 4:58+ - 25:09:05
99- SEG Racing Academy4:59 4:59+ - 25:09:05
1010- Leopard Pro Cycling 5:31 5:31+ - 25:09:05
1111- Rally Cycling6:27 6:27+ - 25:09:05
1212- Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:55 6:55+ - 25:09:05
1313- Team Coop 7:07 7:07+ - 25:09:05
1414- JLT Condor10:44 10:44+ - 25:09:05
1515- BMC Development Team 11:26 11:26+ - 25:09:05
1616- Madison Genesis 13:05 13:05+ - 25:09:05
1717- France24:45 24:45+ - 25:09:05
1818- Gsc Blagnac Velosport36:01 36:01+ - 25:09:05
1919- Vendee U Pays De La Loire37:26 37:26+ - 25:09:05
2020- Rad-Net Rose Team39:26 39:26+ - 25:09:05
2121- V C Rouen42:09 42:09+ - 25:09:05
2222- Rh Polartec Fundacion Contador44:15 44:15+ - 25:09:05
2323- Team FixIT.no53:38 53:38+ - 25:09:05
2424- ColoQuick CULT56:10 56:10+ - 25:09:05

Race information

Date: 26th March 2017
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23Tour de Normandie  logo

Websites:
www.tourdenormandiecycliste.fr/
www.twitter.com/tourdenormandie
www.facebook.com/tourdenormandiecycliste

Race ranking position
240th
20 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18001 sec.