Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
-

2017»37th Tour de Normandie (2.2)

2017  Stage 1  »  Bourg-Achard  ›  Gonfreville-l'Orcher   (143k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro753:22:003:22:00
22+0:08 Mottier Justin 23320:030:03
33+0:32 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect110:260:26
44+0:39 Van Hooydonck Nathan 21,,0:26
55+0:43 Maurelet Flavien 260:300:30
66+0:45 Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop 0:320:32
77+0:45 Anthony JesseRally Cycling 31Rally Cycling,,0:32
88+0:49 Eenkhoorn Pascal 200:360:36
99+0:49 Lampier StevenJLT Condor 33JLT Condor,,0:36
1010+0:52 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team 23Riwal Platform Cycling Team0:390:39
1111+0:52 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:39
1212+0:52 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 24JLT Condor,,0:39
1313+0:55 Maitre Florian 200:420:42
1414+0:55 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:42
1515+0:55 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:42
1616+0:58 Sevilla Diego Pablo 210:450:45
1717+1:02 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service0:490:49
1818+1:04 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam0:510:51
1919+1:04 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:51
2020+1:07 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction0:540:54
2121+1:07 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:54
2222+1:13 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  28Team Coop 1:001:00
2323+1:15 Oronte EmersonRally Cycling 27Rally Cycling1:021:02
2424+1:37 Delfosse SébastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:241:24
2525+1:45 Habeaux GrégoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:321:32
2626+1:49 Verardo Yoan 231:361:36
2727+1:52 Handley RichardMadison Genesis  26Madison Genesis 1:391:39
2828+1:52 Bakker DennisDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,1:39
2929+1:52 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,1:39
3030+1:52 Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team 27Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,1:39
3131+1:56 Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service1:431:43
3232+1:56 Pijourlet Louis 21,,1:43
3333+1:58 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:451:45
3434+1:58 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:45
3535+2:03 Guerin Alexis 241:501:50
3636+2:03 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no,,1:50
3737+2:03 Janssen AdriaanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,1:50
3838+2:03 Kneisky MorganEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:50
3939+2:03 Garel Adrien 21,,1:50
4041+2:10 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction1:571:57
4140+2:08 Blain AlexandreMadison Genesis  36Madison Genesis ,,1:57
4242+2:10 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:57
4343+2:10 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:57
4444+2:10 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:57
4545+2:23 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy2:102:10
4646+2:24 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2:112:11
4747+2:35 Patoux Cyrille 312:222:22
4848+2:35 Lapierre Louis 20,,2:22
4949+2:35 Orceau Clément 21,,2:22
5050+2:39 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:262:26
5151+2:39 Rivière David 22,,2:26
5252+2:42 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam2:292:29
5353+2:42 Rulliere Melvin 27,,2:29
5454+2:50 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2:372:37
5555+2:50 Reutter SvenRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team,,2:37
5656+3:04 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy2:512:51
5757+3:06 van Schip Jan-WillemDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam2:532:53
5858+3:15 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro3:023:02
5959+3:21 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team3:083:08
6060+3:23 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction3:103:10
6161+3:35 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:223:22
6262+3:35 Palm MartinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,3:22
6363+4:06 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 3:533:53
6464+6:05 Taminiaux Lionel AGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service5:525:52
6565+6:08 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no5:555:55
6666+6:08 Welten Bram 19,,5:55
6767+6:08 Moncassin Maxence 20,,5:55
6868+6:08 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,5:55
6969+6:08 Meijers DaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam 25Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,5:55
7070+6:08 Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro,,5:55
7171+6:08 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Oscaro 36Fortuneo - Oscaro,,5:55
7272+6:08 Naud PierrickRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling,,5:55
7373+6:08 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,5:55
7474+6:08 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 26Rad-Net Rose Team,,5:55
7575+6:48 Sivakov Pavel 196:366:36
7676+8:14 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop  24Team Coop 8:018:01
7778+9:30 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy9:179:17
7879+9:53 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT9:409:40
7980+10:01 Carpentier Adrien 219:489:48
8081+10:01 Burgaudeau Mathieu 18,,9:48
8182+10:06 Denis Thomas 199:539:53
8283+10:07 Moberg ChristianColoQuick CULT 29ColoQuick CULT9:549:54
8384+10:07 Mulhern MitchellDelta Cycling Rotterdam 26Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,9:54
8485+10:15 Zimine Boris 2610:0210:02
8586+10:18 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10:0510:05
8687+10:18 Evensen HenrikSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,10:05
8788+10:18 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,10:05
8889+10:18 Geßner KonradRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,10:05
8990+10:18 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,10:05
9091+10:18 Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,10:05
9192+10:22 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team10:0910:09
9293+10:27 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre10:1410:14
9394+11:02 Huff Charles BradleyRally Cycling 38Rally Cycling10:4910:49
9495+11:20 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team 32Riwal Platform Cycling Team11:0711:07
9596+11:21 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro11:0811:08
9697+11:21 Mortensen MartinColoQuick CULT 32ColoQuick CULT,,11:08
9798+12:08 Gelabert Tomeu 1811:5511:55
9899+12:08 Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,11:55
99100+12:08 Veyhe TorkilColoQuick CULT 27ColoQuick CULT,,11:55
100101+12:08 Cras Steff 21,,11:55
101102+12:08 Viegas Daniel 19,,11:55
10277+8:25 Jones Harrison 20,,11:55
103103+12:08 Schäppi Martin 20,,11:55
104104+12:08 Loy AntoineAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,11:55
105105+12:08 Le Court de Billot Olivier 23,,11:55
106106+12:08 Nielsen Jesper OdgaardColoQuick CULT 32ColoQuick CULT,,11:55
107107+12:08 Teggart MatthewAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,11:55
108108+12:08 Mckenna SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction,,11:55
109109+12:08 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  21Madison Genesis ,,11:55
110110+12:08 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,11:55
111111+12:08 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,11:55
112112+12:08 Ferron Valentin 19,,11:55
113113+12:08 Bouchereau Loïc 22,,11:55
114114+12:08 Rowsell ErickMadison Genesis  26Madison Genesis ,,11:55
115115+12:08 Paton AlexMadison Genesis  26Madison Genesis ,,11:55
116116+12:08 Raid Risto 26,,11:55
117117+12:08 Lindau PhilipTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,11:55
118118+12:08 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor 22JLT Condor,,11:55
119119+12:08 Mcevoy JonathanMadison Genesis  27Madison Genesis ,,11:55
120120+12:08 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,11:55
121121+12:08 Mäoma Silver 21,,11:55
122122+12:17 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:0412:04
123123+12:17 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no,,12:04
124124+12:29 Kline ShaneRally Cycling 27Rally Cycling12:1612:16
125125+12:45 Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no 27Team FixIT.no12:3212:32
126126+12:49 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:3612:36
127128+12:56 Frame AlexJLT Condor 23JLT Condor12:4312:43
128127+12:55 Moses ThomasJLT Condor 24JLT Condor,,12:43
129129+12:56 Mould JonJLT Condor 25JLT Condor,,12:43
130130+13:00 Bacon Romain 2712:4712:47
131131+13:03 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 23Team FixIT.no12:5012:50
132132+13:15 Ermenault CorentinTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 13:0213:02
133133+13:15 Primas Nicolas 21,,13:02
134134+13:40 Soladay ThomasRally Cycling 33Rally Cycling13:2713:27
135135+15:38 Cantoni Daniele 2015:2515:25
136136+15:42 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team15:2915:29
137137+15:53 Kohl Romain 2015:4015:40
138138+15:53 Leplingard Antoine 21,,15:40
OTL+ -3:21:47 Piry Christopher 24 -3:22:00 -3:22:00
OTL+ -3:21:47 Wallin Rasmus BøghColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT,, -3:22:00
OTL+ -3:21:47 Pérez Francisco ,, -3:22:00
DNF+ -3:21:47 Tietema BasAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction,, -3:22:00
DNF+ -3:21:47 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,, -3:22:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro13:21:473:21:47
2 Mottier Justin 230:080:08
3 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:320:32
4 Van Hooydonck Nathan 210:390:39
5 Maurelet Flavien 260:430:43
6 Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop 0:450:45
7 Anthony JesseRally Cycling 31Rally Cycling,,0:45
8 Eenkhoorn Pascal 200:490:49
9 Lampier StevenJLT Condor 33JLT Condor,,0:49
10 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team 23Riwal Platform Cycling Team0:520:52
11 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:52
12 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 24JLT Condor,,0:52
13 Maitre Florian 200:550:55
14 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:55
15 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:55
16 Sevilla Diego Pablo 210:580:58
17 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service1:021:02
18 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam1:041:04
19 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,1:04
20 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction1:071:07
21 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:07
22 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  28Team Coop 1:131:13
23 Oronte EmersonRally Cycling 27Rally Cycling1:151:15
24 Delfosse SébastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:371:37
25 Habeaux GrégoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:451:45
26 Verardo Yoan 231:491:49
27 Handley RichardMadison Genesis  26Madison Genesis 1:521:52
28 Bakker DennisDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,1:52
29 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,1:52
30 Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team 27Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,1:52
31 Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service1:561:56
32 Pijourlet Louis 21,,1:56
33 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:581:58
34 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:58
35 Guerin Alexis 242:032:03
36 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no,,2:03
37 Janssen AdriaanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,2:03
38 Kneisky MorganEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,2:03
39 Garel Adrien 21,,2:03
40 Blain AlexandreMadison Genesis  36Madison Genesis 2:082:08
41 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction2:102:10
42 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,2:10
43 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,2:10
44 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:10
45 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy2:232:23
46 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2:242:24
47 Patoux Cyrille 312:352:35
48 Lapierre Louis 20,,2:35
49 Orceau Clément 21,,2:35
50 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:392:39
51 Rivière David 22,,2:39
52 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam2:422:42
53 Rulliere Melvin 27,,2:42
54 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2:502:50
55 Reutter SvenRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team,,2:50
56 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy3:043:04
57 van Schip Jan-WillemDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam3:063:06
58 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro3:153:15
59 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team3:213:21
60 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction3:233:23
61 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:353:35
62 Palm MartinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,3:35
63 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 4:064:06
64 Taminiaux Lionel AGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service6:056:05
65 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no6:086:08
66 Welten Bram 19,,6:08
67 Moncassin Maxence 20,,6:08
68 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,6:08
69 Meijers DaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam 25Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,6:08
70 Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro,,6:08
71 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Oscaro 36Fortuneo - Oscaro,,6:08
72 Naud PierrickRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling,,6:08
73 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,6:08
74 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 26Rad-Net Rose Team,,6:08
75 Sivakov Pavel 196:486:48
76 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop  24Team Coop 8:148:14
77 Jones Harrison 208:258:25
78 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy9:309:30
79 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT9:539:53
80 Carpentier Adrien 2110:0110:01
81 Burgaudeau Mathieu 18,,10:01
82 Denis Thomas 1910:0610:06
83 Moberg ChristianColoQuick CULT 29ColoQuick CULT10:0710:07
84 Mulhern MitchellDelta Cycling Rotterdam 26Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,10:07
85 Zimine Boris 2610:1510:15
86 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10:1810:18
87 Evensen HenrikSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,10:18
88 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,10:18
89 Geßner KonradRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,10:18
90 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,10:18
91 Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,10:18
92 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team10:2210:22
93 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre10:2710:27
94 Huff Charles BradleyRally Cycling 38Rally Cycling11:0211:02
95 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team 32Riwal Platform Cycling Team11:2011:20
96 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro11:2111:21
97 Mortensen MartinColoQuick CULT 32ColoQuick CULT,,11:21
98 Gelabert Tomeu 1812:0812:08
99 Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,12:08
100 Veyhe TorkilColoQuick CULT 27ColoQuick CULT,,12:08
101 Cras Steff 21,,12:08
102 Viegas Daniel 19,,12:08
103 Schäppi Martin 20,,12:08
104 Loy AntoineAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,12:08
105 Le Court de Billot Olivier 23,,12:08
106 Nielsen Jesper OdgaardColoQuick CULT 32ColoQuick CULT,,12:08
107 Teggart MatthewAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,12:08
108 Mckenna SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction,,12:08
109 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  21Madison Genesis ,,12:08
110 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,12:08
111 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,12:08
112 Ferron Valentin 19,,12:08
113 Bouchereau Loïc 22,,12:08
114 Rowsell ErickMadison Genesis  26Madison Genesis ,,12:08
115 Paton AlexMadison Genesis  26Madison Genesis ,,12:08
116 Raid Risto 26,,12:08
117 Lindau PhilipTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,12:08
118 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor 22JLT Condor,,12:08
119 Mcevoy JonathanMadison Genesis  27Madison Genesis ,,12:08
120 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,12:08
121 Mäoma Silver 21,,12:08
122 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:1712:17
123 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no,,12:17
124 Kline ShaneRally Cycling 27Rally Cycling12:2912:29
125 Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no 27Team FixIT.no12:4512:45
126 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:4912:49
127 Moses ThomasJLT Condor 24JLT Condor12:5512:55
128 Frame AlexJLT Condor 23JLT Condor12:5612:56
129 Mould JonJLT Condor 25JLT Condor,,12:56
130 Bacon Romain 2713:0013:00
131 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 23Team FixIT.no13:0313:03
132 Ermenault CorentinTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 13:1513:15
133 Primas Nicolas 21,,13:15
134 Soladay ThomasRally Cycling 33Rally Cycling13:4013:40
135 Cantoni Daniele 2015:3815:38
136 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team15:4215:42
137 Kohl Romain 2015:5315:53
138 Leplingard Antoine 21,,15:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro31
2 Mottier Justin 2323
3 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect21
4 Maurelet Flavien 2614
5 Van Hooydonck Nathan 2112
6 Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop 10
7 Anthony JesseRally Cycling 31Rally Cycling9
8 Eenkhoorn Pascal 208
9 Lampier StevenJLT Condor 33JLT Condor7
10 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team 23Riwal Platform Cycling Team6
11 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro5
12 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 24JLT Condor4
13 Maitre Florian 203
14 Blain AlexandreMadison Genesis  36Madison Genesis 3
15 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2
16 Sivakov Pavel 192
17 Moses ThomasJLT Condor 24JLT Condor2
18 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1
19 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Sivakov Pavel 1913
2 Moberg ChristianColoQuick CULT 29ColoQuick CULT8
3 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 3
4 Eenkhoorn Pascal 202
5 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service2
6 Bakker DennisDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam2
7 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1
8 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team1
9 Palm MartinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
14+0:39 Van Hooydonck Nathan 213:22:263:22:26
28+0:49 Eenkhoorn Pascal 200:100:10
313+0:55 Maitre Florian 200:160:16
416+0:58 Sevilla Diego Pablo 210:190:19
517+1:02 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service0:230:23
619+1:04 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service0:250:25
720+1:07 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction0:280:28
831+1:56 Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service1:171:17
932+1:56 Pijourlet Louis 21,,1:17
1033+1:58 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:191:19
1134+1:58 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:19
1236+2:03 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no1:241:24
1337+2:03 Janssen AdriaanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,1:24
1439+2:03 Garel Adrien 21,,1:24
1541+2:10 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction1:311:31
1643+2:10 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:31
1744+2:10 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:31
1845+2:23 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy1:441:44
1946+2:24 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:451:45
2048+2:35 Lapierre Louis 201:561:56
2149+2:35 Orceau Clément 21,,1:56
2251+2:39 Rivière David 222:002:00
2352+2:42 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam2:032:03
2454+2:50 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2:112:11
2555+2:50 Reutter SvenRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team,,2:11
2656+3:04 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy2:252:25
2757+3:06 van Schip Jan-WillemDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam2:272:27
2860+3:23 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction2:442:44
2962+3:35 Palm MartinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service2:562:56
3063+4:06 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 3:273:27
3164+6:05 Taminiaux Lionel AGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service5:265:26
3265+6:08 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no5:295:29
3366+6:08 Welten Bram 19,,5:29
3467+6:08 Moncassin Maxence 20,,5:29
3570+6:08 Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro,,5:29
3675+6:48 Sivakov Pavel 196:096:09
3778+9:30 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy8:518:51
3879+9:53 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT9:149:14
3980+10:01 Carpentier Adrien 219:229:22
4081+10:01 Burgaudeau Mathieu 18,,9:22
4182+10:06 Denis Thomas 199:279:27
4287+10:18 Evensen HenrikSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy9:399:39
4388+10:18 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,9:39
4489+10:18 Geßner KonradRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,9:39
4590+10:18 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,9:39
4691+10:18 Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,9:39
4793+10:27 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre9:489:48
4898+12:08 Gelabert Tomeu 1811:2911:29
4999+12:08 Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,11:29
50101+12:08 Cras Steff 21,,11:29
51102+12:08 Viegas Daniel 19,,11:29
52103+12:08 Schäppi Martin 20,,11:29
53104+12:08 Loy AntoineAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,11:29
54107+12:08 Teggart MatthewAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,11:29
55108+12:08 Mckenna SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction,,11:29
56109+12:08 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  21Madison Genesis ,,11:29
57110+12:08 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,11:29
58111+12:08 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,11:29
59112+12:08 Ferron Valentin 19,,11:29
60113+12:08 Bouchereau Loïc 22,,11:29
61118+12:08 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor 22JLT Condor,,11:29
62121+12:08 Mäoma Silver 21,,11:29
63122+12:17 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre11:3811:38
64126+12:49 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:1012:10
65132+13:15 Ermenault CorentinTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 12:3612:36
66133+13:15 Primas Nicolas 21,,12:36
67135+15:38 Cantoni Daniele 2014:5914:59
68136+15:42 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team15:0315:03
69137+15:53 Kohl Romain 2015:1415:14
70138+15:53 Leplingard Antoine 21,,15:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkTeamTime
1 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect  10:08:32 10:08:32
2 AGO-Aqua Service 0:510:51
3 Fortuneo - Oscaro 1:091:09
4 Riwal Platform Cycling Team 1:251:25
5 France 1:431:43
6 VC Pays de Loudeac ,,1:43
7 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 1:521:52
8 Delta Cycling Rotterdam 2:272:27
9 Leopard Pro Cycling  3:073:07
10 An Post Chain Reaction 3:293:29
11 SEG Racing Academy 4:194:19
12 BMC Development Team  4:254:25
13 Rally Cycling 4:574:57
14 Gsc Blagnac Velosport 5:295:29
15 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 6:436:43
16 Team Coop  7:017:01
17 JLT Condor 10:3810:38
18 V C Rouen 11:3511:35
19 Vendee U Pays De La Loire 12:0412:04
20 Madison Genesis  12:5912:59
21 Rad-Net Rose Team 16:0516:05
22 Team FixIT.no 17:1717:17
23 Rh Polartec Fundacion Contador 22:0322:03
24 ColoQuick CULT 28:1028:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 20th March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.48 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Bourg-Achard › Gonfreville-l'Orcher
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageTour de Normandie  logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdenormandiecycliste.fr/
www.twitter.com/tourdenormandie
www.facebook.com/tourdenormandiecycliste

Race ranking position
238th
20 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12437 sec.