The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 48 | +2:49 | 234 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 7 | 5 | 4:00:00 | ||
2 | 42 | +2:29 | 44 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 95 | +12:51 | 64 | TT | BACON Romain France | 27 | France | 1 | 1 | 0:01 0:01 | ||
4 | 51 | +3:13 | 6 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Fortuneo - Oscaro | 23 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:04 0:04 | ||||
5 | 3 | +0:29 | 14 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:04 | ||||
6 | 32 | +2:03 | 54 | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:04 | ||||
7 | 96 | +12:56 | 194 | Sprint | FRAME Alex JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:04 | ||||
8 | 45 | +2:42 | 235 | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:04 | ||||
9 | 26 | +1:49 | 184 | Sprint | VERARDO Yoan GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 23 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | ,, 0:04 | ||||
10 | 71 | +9:30 | 72 | Sprint | CULLAIGH Gabriel SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:04 | ||||
11 | 6 | +0:45 | 24 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | ,, 0:04 | ||||
12 | 76 | +10:18 | 141 | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 29 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:04 | ||||
13 | 46 | +2:42 | 96 | Sprint | RULLIÈRE Melvin VC Rouen 76 | 27 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 0:04 | ||||
14 | 17 | +1:01 | 236 | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:04 | ||||
15 | 44 | +2:35 | 131 | Sprint | PATOUX Cyrille VC Pays de Loudéac | 31 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 0:04 | ||||
16 | 20 | +1:07 | 162 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:04 | ||||
17 | 79 | +10:27 | 41 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:04 | ||||
18 | 11 | +0:52 | 2 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:04 | ||||
19 | 39 | +2:10 | 123 | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:04 | ||||
20 | 60 | +6:08 | 183 | Sprint | MONCASSIN Maxence GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 20 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | ,, 0:04 | ||||
21 | 8 | +0:48 | 82 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 23 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
22 | 36 | +2:07 | 102 | Sprint | BLAIN Alexandre Madison Genesis | 36 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:04 | ||||
23 | 81 | +12:08 | 104 | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 21 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:04 | ||||
24 | 40 | +2:10 | 122 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:04 | ||||
25 | 13 | +0:55 | 65 | Classic | MAITRE Florian France | 20 | France | ,, 0:04 | ||||
26 | 107 | +15:42 | 206 | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
27 | 5 | +0:43 | 182 | Classic | MAURELET Flavien GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 26 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | ,, 0:04 | ||||
28 | 22 | +1:13 | 23 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 28 | Team Coop | ,, 0:04 | ||||
29 | 16 | +0:58 | 172 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Polartec - Fundación Contador | 21 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | ,, 0:04 | ||||
30 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:04 | ||||
31 | 84 | +12:08 | 171 | Classic | GELABERT Tomeu Polartec - Fundación Contador | 18 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | ,, 0:04 | ||||
32 | 9 | +0:49 | 192 | Sprint | LAMPIER Steven JLT Condor | 33 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:04 | ||||
33 | 30 | +1:56 | 226 | Sprint | ARIMONT Charlie AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:04 | ||||
34 | 19 | +1:04 | 224 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:04 | ||||
35 | 23 | +1:15 | 215 | Sprint | ORONTE Emerson Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:04 | ||||
36 | 74 | +10:07 | 232 | TT | MULHERN Mitchell Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 26 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:04 | ||||
37 | 27 | +1:52 | 233 | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:04 | ||||
38 | 7 | +0:45 | 211 | Sprint | ANTHONY Jesse Rally Cycling | 31 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:04 | ||||
39 | 73 | +9:58 | 112 | Climber | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 18 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 0:04 | ||||
40 | 18 | +1:02 | 223 | Classic | MOLLY Kenny AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:04 | ||||
41 | 59 | +6:02 | 36 | Classic | WELTEN Bram BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
42 | 78 | +10:22 | 204 | Sprint | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | 24 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
43 | 10 | +0:49 | 32 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
44 | 4 | +0:39 | 35 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
45 | 105 | +15:38 | 176 | Classic | CANTONI Daniele Polartec - Fundación Contador | 20 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | ,, 0:04 | ||||
46 | 21 | +1:07 | 45 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:04 | ||||
47 | 86 | +12:08 | 222 | Sprint | LOY Antoine AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:04 | ||||
48 | 12 | +0:52 | 195 | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:04 | ||||
49 | 43 | +2:35 | 134 | Sprint | LAPIERRE Louis VC Pays de Loudéac | 20 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 0:04 | ||||
50 | 67 | +8:14 | 22 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Coop | 24 | Team Coop | ,, 0:04 | ||||
51 | 83 | +12:08 | 33 | Sprint | SCHÄPPI Martin BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
52 | 41 | +2:23 | 66 | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan France | 29 | France | ,, 0:04 | ||||
53 | 14 | +0:55 | 143 | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:04 | ||||
54 | 31 | +1:58 | 121 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:04 | ||||
55 | 87 | +12:08 | 26 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 0:04 | ||||
56 | 55 | +3:35 | 145 | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:04 | ||||
57 | 82 | +12:08 | 173 | GC | VIEGAS Daniel Polartec - Fundación Contador | 19 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | ,, 0:04 | ||||
58 | 52 | +3:21 | 83 | Sprint | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
59 | 34 | +2:03 | 74 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:04 | ||||
60 | 77 | +10:18 | 73 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:04 | ||||
61 | 28 | +1:52 | 103 | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:04 | ||||
62 | 2 | +0:08 | 133 | Classic | MOTTIER Justin VC Pays de Loudéac | 23 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 0:04 | ||||
63 | 33 | +2:03 | 135 | Classic | GAREL Adrien VC Pays de Loudéac | 21 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 0:04 | ||||
64 | 93 | +12:45 | 52 | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:04 | ||||
65 | 47 | +2:44 | 163 | GC | STEWART Mark An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:04 | ||||
66 | 24 | +1:37 | 11 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:04 | ||||
67 | 56 | +4:06 | 125 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:04 | ||||
68 | 15 | +0:55 | 16 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:04 | ||||
69 | 29 | +1:52 | 85 | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
70 | 61 | +6:08 | 144 | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:04 | ||||
71 | 25 | +1:45 | 13 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:04 | ||||
72 | 63 | +6:48 | 34 | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
73 | 62 | +6:08 | 55 | TT | ØVERLAND Bjørnar Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:04 | ||||
74 | 35 | +2:03 | 92 | GC | GUERIN Alexis VC Rouen 76 | 24 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 0:04 | ||||
75 | 53 | +3:23 | 166 | Sprint | SCOTT Jacob An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:04 | ||||
76 | 49 | +2:50 | 15 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:04 | ||||
77 | 85 | +12:08 | 161 | Sprint | TEGGART Matthew An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:04 | ||||
78 | 38 | +2:08 | 63 | GC | PIJOURLET Louis France | 21 | France | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
79 | 37 | +2:07 | 142 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:16 | ||||
80 | 88 | +12:29 | 155 | Sprint | VEYHE Torkil ColoQuick CULT | 27 | ColoQuick CULT | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
81 | 75 | +10:14 | 151 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Rune Almindsø ColoQuick CULT | 21 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 0:25 | ||||
82 | 65 | +6:53 | 42 | Sprint | POULHIÈS Stéphane Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:25 | ||||
83 | 80 | +10:30 | 113 | GC | DENIS Thomas Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
84 | 89 | +12:32 | 165 | Sprint | MCKENNA Sean An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:28 | ||||
85 | 91 | +12:39 | 46 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
86 | 54 | +3:28 | 71 | Sprint | JAKOBSEN Fabio SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 0:38 0:38 | ||||
87 | 50 | +3:01 | 76 | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
88 | 64 | +6:52 | 214 | Sprint | NAUD Pierrick Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | 0:48 0:48 | ||||
89 | 66 | +7:28 | 231 | Sprint | MEIJERS Daan Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 25 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 1:24 1:24 | ||||
90 | 94 | +12:47 | 154 | Sprint | MORTENSEN Martin ColoQuick CULT | 32 | ColoQuick CULT | 1:30 1:30 | ||||
91 | 98 | +14:15 | 196 | Sprint | LAVERACK Edward JLT Condor | 22 | JLT Condor | 2:11 2:11 | ||||
92 | 58 | +5:39 | 202 | GC | REUTTER Sven Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 2:53 2:53 | ||||
93 | 97 | +13:15 | 61 | TT | ERMENAULT Corentin France | 21 | France | 0:04 0:04 | ||||
94 | 101 | +15:00 | 106 | Sprint | PATON Alex Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | 2:56 2:56 | ||||
95 | 104 | +15:33 | 95 | Sprint | RAID Risto VC Rouen 76 | 26 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 2:56 | ||||
96 | 108 | +15:48 | 191 | Sprint | MOULD Jon JLT Condor | 25 | JLT Condor | ,, 2:56 | ||||
97 | 57 | +4:52 | 84 | Sprint | MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 3:04 3:04 | ||||
98 | 102 | +15:08 | 86 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 3:04 | ||||
99 | 124 | +18:53 | 186 | GC | KOHL Romain GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 20 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | ,, 3:04 | ||||
100 | 103 | +15:29 | 213 | Sprint | KLINE Shane Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | ,, 3:04 | ||||
101 | 100 | +14:20 | 81 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 32 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 3:04 | ||||
102 | 106 | +15:38 | 43 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 3:04 | ||||
103 | 99 | +14:19 | 205 | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team | 18 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 4:05 4:05 | ||||
104 | 133 | +21:32 | 136 | Sprint | LEPLINGARD Antoine VC Pays de Loudéac | 21 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 5:43 5:43 | ||||
105 | 109 | +15:54 | 185 | Sprint | ZIMINE Boris GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 26 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | ,, 5:43 | ||||
106 | 68 | +8:18 | 146 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 6:12 6:12 | ||||
107 | 72 | +9:52 | 225 | Classic | PALM Martin AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 6:21 6:21 | ||||
108 | 119 | +18:41 | 174 | Sprint | JONES Harrison Polartec - Fundación Contador | 20 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | 6:37 6:37 | ||||
109 | 127 | +19:18 | 75 | Sprint | EVENSEN Henrik SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 6:37 | ||||
110 | 117 | +18:41 | 152 | Sprint | NIELSEN Jesper Odgaard ColoQuick CULT | 32 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 6:37 | ||||
111 | 125 | +19:13 | 181 | Sprint | LE COURT DE BILLOT Olivier GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 23 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | ,, 6:37 | ||||
112 | 120 | +18:41 | 93 | TT | MÄOMA Silver VC Rouen 76 | 21 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 6:37 | ||||
113 | 134 | +24:27 | 21 | TT | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 6:37 | ||||
114 | 118 | +18:41 | 31 | Climber | CRAS Steff BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | ,, 6:37 | ||||
115 | 114 | +16:51 | 126 | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 6:37 | ||||
116 | 123 | +18:50 | 51 | TT | BLÅLID Marius Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 6:37 | ||||
117 | 129 | +19:36 | 53 | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | 23 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 6:37 | ||||
118 | 113 | +16:51 | 201 | Sprint | GEßNER Konrad Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 6:37 | ||||
119 | 116 | +17:35 | 212 | Sprint | HUFF Charles Bradley Rally Cycling | 38 | Rally Cycling | ,, 6:37 | ||||
120 | 115 | +17:12 | 153 | Sprint | MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian ColoQuick CULT | 29 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 6:37 | ||||
121 | 92 | +12:41 | 203 | Sprint | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | 26 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 6:37 | ||||
122 | 112 | +16:34 | 91 | Sprint | CARPENTIER Adrien VC Rouen 76 | 21 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 6:37 | ||||
123 | 131 | +20:13 | 216 | Sprint | SOLADAY Thomas Rally Cycling | 33 | Rally Cycling | ,, 6:37 | ||||
124 | 128 | +19:28 | 193 | Sprint | MOSES Thomas JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | ,, 6:37 | ||||
125 | 69 | +9:08 | 115 | Sprint | ORCEAU Clément Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 6:37 | ||||
126 | 90 | +12:38 | 221 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 6:37 | ||||
127 | 70 | +9:12 | 116 | GC | RIVIÈRE David Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 22 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 6:37 | ||||
128 | 122 | +18:41 | 114 | Classic | FERRON Valentin Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 6:37 | ||||
129 | 126 | +19:15 | 101 | Sprint | ROWSELL Erick Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | ,, 6:37 | ||||
130 | 121 | +18:41 | 105 | Sprint | MCEVOY Jonathan Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | ,, 6:37 | ||||
131 | 130 | +19:48 | 132 | Classic | PRIMAS Nicolas VC Pays de Loudéac | 21 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 6:37 | ||||
132 | 111 | +16:22 | 5 | GC | MOUREY Francis Fortuneo - Oscaro | 36 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 9:43 9:43 | ||||
133 | 110 | +16:21 | 4 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 9:43 | ||||
134 | 132 | +21:00 | 3 | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 9:43 | ||||
DNF | 111 | GC | BOUCHEREAU Loïc Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 22 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | - | ||||||
DNF | 62 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin France | 21 | France | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1 | 10:48:14 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 133 | Classic | MOTTIER Justin VC Pays de Loudéac | 23 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 14 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 35 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 182 | Classic | MAURELET Flavien GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 26 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 24 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 211 | Sprint | ANTHONY Jesse Rally Cycling | 31 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 82 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 23 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 192 | Sprint | LAMPIER Steven JLT Condor | 33 | JLT Condor | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 32 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:49 | .. | |||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 2 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 195 | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:52 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 65 | Classic | MAITRE Florian France | 20 | France | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 143 | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 16 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 172 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Polartec - Fundación Contador | 21 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
17 | 17 | - | 236 | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | 223 | Classic | MOLLY Kenny AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | 224 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | 162 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | 45 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 23 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 28 | Team Coop | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 215 | Sprint | ORONTE Emerson Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 11 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 13 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 184 | Sprint | VERARDO Yoan GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 23 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
27 | 27 | - | 233 | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 103 | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | ,, 1:52 | .. | |||
29 | 29 | - | 85 | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 1:52 | .. | |||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 226 | Sprint | ARIMONT Charlie AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |||
31 | 34 | ▲3 | 121 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |||
32 | 36 | ▲4 | 54 | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||
33 | 35 | ▲2 | 135 | Classic | GAREL Adrien VC Pays de Loudéac | 21 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 2:03 | .. | |||
34 | 38 | ▲4 | 74 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 2:03 | .. | |||
35 | 39 | ▲4 | 92 | GC | GUERIN Alexis VC Rouen 76 | 24 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 2:03 | .. | |||
36 | 40 | ▲4 | 102 | Sprint | BLAIN Alexandre Madison Genesis | 36 | Madison Genesis | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |||
37 | 33 | ▼4 | 142 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 2:07 | .. | |||
38 | 32 | ▼6 | 63 | GC | PIJOURLET Louis France | 21 | France | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |||
39 | 41 | ▲2 | 123 | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | 122 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 2:10 | .. | |||
41 | 37 | ▼4 | 66 | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan France | 29 | France | 2:23 2:23 | .. | |||
42 | 48 | ▲6 | 44 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | 134 | Sprint | LAPIERRE Louis VC Pays de Loudéac | 20 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 2:35 2:35 | .. | |||
44 | 47 | ▲3 | 131 | Sprint | PATOUX Cyrille VC Pays de Loudéac | 31 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 2:35 | .. | |||
45 | 50 | ▲5 | 235 | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |||
46 | 51 | ▲5 | 96 | Sprint | RULLIÈRE Melvin VC Rouen 76 | 27 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 2:42 | .. | |||
47 | 52 | ▲5 | 163 | GC | STEWART Mark An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 2:44 2:44 | .. | |||
48 | 56 | ▲8 | 234 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |||
49 | 54 | ▲5 | 15 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 2:50 2:50 | .. | |||
50 | 44 | ▼6 | 76 | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 3:01 3:01 | .. | |||
51 | 57 | ▲6 | 6 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Fortuneo - Oscaro | 23 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |||
52 | 58 | ▲6 | 83 | Sprint | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 3:21 3:21 | .. | |||
53 | 59 | ▲6 | 166 | Sprint | SCOTT Jacob An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 3:23 3:23 | .. | |||
54 | 55 | ▲1 | 71 | Sprint | JAKOBSEN Fabio SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 3:28 3:28 | .. | |||
55 | 60 | ▲5 | 145 | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 3:35 3:35 | .. | |||
56 | 62 | ▲6 | 125 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 4:06 4:06 | .. | |||
57 | 28 | ▼29 | 84 | Sprint | MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 4:52 4:52 | .. | |||
58 | 53 | ▼5 | 202 | GC | REUTTER Sven Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 5:39 5:39 | .. | |||
59 | 63 | ▲4 | 36 | Classic | WELTEN Bram BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 6:02 6:02 | .. | |||
60 | 65 | ▲5 | 183 | Sprint | MONCASSIN Maxence GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 20 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 6:08 6:08 | .. | |||
61 | 69 | ▲8 | 144 | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 6:08 | .. | |||
62 | 70 | ▲8 | 55 | TT | ØVERLAND Bjørnar Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 6:08 | .. | |||
63 | 74 | ▲11 | 34 | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 6:48 6:48 | .. | |||
64 | 66 | ▲2 | 214 | Sprint | NAUD Pierrick Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | 6:52 6:52 | .. | |||
65 | 71 | ▲6 | 42 | Sprint | POULHIÈS Stéphane Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 6:53 6:53 | .. | |||
66 | 68 | ▲2 | 231 | Sprint | MEIJERS Daan Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 25 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 7:28 7:28 | .. | |||
67 | 75 | ▲8 | 22 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Coop | 24 | Team Coop | 8:14 8:14 | .. | |||
68 | 43 | ▼25 | 146 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 8:18 8:18 | .. | |||
69 | 46 | ▼23 | 115 | Sprint | ORCEAU Clément Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 9:08 9:08 | .. | |||
70 | 49 | ▼21 | 116 | GC | RIVIÈRE David Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 22 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 9:12 9:12 | .. | |||
71 | 76 | ▲5 | 72 | Sprint | CULLAIGH Gabriel SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 9:30 9:30 | .. | |||
72 | 61 | ▼11 | 225 | Classic | PALM Martin AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 9:52 9:52 | .. | |||
73 | 79 | ▲6 | 112 | Climber | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 18 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 9:58 9:58 | .. | |||
74 | 81 | ▲7 | 232 | TT | MULHERN Mitchell Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 26 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 10:07 10:07 | .. | |||
75 | 77 | ▲2 | 151 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Rune Almindsø ColoQuick CULT | 21 | ColoQuick CULT | 10:14 10:14 | .. | |||
76 | 83 | ▲7 | 141 | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 29 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 10:18 10:18 | .. | |||
77 | 85 | ▲8 | 73 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 10:18 | .. | |||
78 | 88 | ▲10 | 204 | Sprint | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | 24 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 10:22 10:22 | .. | |||
79 | 89 | ▲10 | 41 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 10:27 10:27 | .. | |||
80 | 80 | - | 113 | GC | DENIS Thomas Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 10:30 10:30 | .. | |||
81 | 99 | ▲18 | 104 | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 21 | Madison Genesis | 12:08 12:08 | .. | |||
82 | 95 | ▲13 | 173 | GC | VIEGAS Daniel Polartec - Fundación Contador | 19 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | ,, 12:08 | .. | |||
83 | 97 | ▲14 | 33 | Sprint | SCHÄPPI Martin BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | ,, 12:08 | .. | |||
84 | 101 | ▲17 | 171 | Sprint | GELABERT Tomeu Polartec - Fundación Contador | 18 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | ,, 12:08 | .. | |||
85 | 100 | ▲15 | 161 | Sprint | TEGGART Matthew An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 12:08 | .. | |||
86 | 103 | ▲17 | 222 | Sprint | LOY Antoine AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 12:08 | .. | |||
87 | 107 | ▲20 | 26 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 12:08 | .. | |||
88 | 104 | ▲16 | 155 | Sprint | VEYHE Torkil ColoQuick CULT | 27 | ColoQuick CULT | 12:29 12:29 | .. | |||
89 | 102 | ▲13 | 165 | Sprint | MCKENNA Sean An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | 12:32 12:32 | .. | |||
90 | 64 | ▼26 | 221 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 12:38 12:38 | .. | |||
91 | 109 | ▲18 | 46 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 12:39 12:39 | .. | |||
92 | 67 | ▼25 | 203 | Sprint | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | 26 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 12:41 12:41 | .. | |||
93 | 122 | ▲29 | 52 | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | 12:45 12:45 | .. | |||
94 | 94 | - | 154 | Sprint | MORTENSEN Martin ColoQuick CULT | 32 | ColoQuick CULT | 12:47 12:47 | .. | |||
95 | 126 | ▲31 | 64 | TT | BACON Romain France | 27 | France | 12:51 12:51 | .. | |||
96 | 124 | ▲28 | 194 | Sprint | FRAME Alex JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | 12:56 12:56 | .. | |||
97 | 129 | ▲32 | 61 | TT | ERMENAULT Corentin France | 21 | France | 13:15 13:15 | .. | |||
98 | 111 | ▲13 | 196 | Sprint | LAVERACK Edward JLT Condor | 22 | JLT Condor | 14:15 14:15 | .. | |||
99 | 87 | ▼12 | 205 | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team | 18 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 14:19 14:19 | .. | |||
100 | 92 | ▼8 | 81 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 32 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 14:20 14:20 | .. | |||
101 | 96 | ▼5 | 106 | Sprint | PATON Alex Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | 15:00 15:00 | .. | |||
102 | 106 | ▲4 | 86 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 15:08 15:08 | .. | |||
103 | 116 | ▲13 | 213 | Sprint | KLINE Shane Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | 15:29 15:29 | .. | |||
104 | 119 | ▲15 | 95 | Sprint | RAID Risto VC Rouen 76 | 26 | VC Rouen 76 | 15:33 15:33 | .. | |||
105 | 132 | ▲27 | 176 | Sprint | CANTONI Daniele Polartec - Fundación Contador | 20 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | 15:38 15:38 | .. | |||
106 | 117 | ▲11 | 43 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 15:38 | .. | |||
107 | 133 | ▲26 | 206 | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 15:42 15:42 | .. | |||
108 | 125 | ▲17 | 191 | Sprint | MOULD Jon JLT Condor | 25 | JLT Condor | 15:48 15:48 | .. | |||
109 | 82 | ▼27 | 185 | Sprint | ZIMINE Boris GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 26 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 15:54 15:54 | .. | |||
110 | 72 | ▼38 | 4 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 16:21 16:21 | .. | |||
111 | 73 | ▼38 | 5 | GC | MOUREY Francis Fortuneo - Oscaro | 36 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 16:22 16:22 | .. | |||
112 | 78 | ▼34 | 91 | Sprint | CARPENTIER Adrien VC Rouen 76 | 21 | VC Rouen 76 | 16:34 16:34 | .. | |||
113 | 84 | ▼29 | 201 | Sprint | GEßNER Konrad Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 16:51 16:51 | .. | |||
114 | 86 | ▼28 | 126 | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 16:51 | .. | |||
115 | 90 | ▼25 | 153 | Sprint | MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian ColoQuick CULT | 29 | ColoQuick CULT | 17:12 17:12 | .. | |||
116 | 91 | ▼25 | 212 | Sprint | HUFF Charles Bradley Rally Cycling | 38 | Rally Cycling | 17:35 17:35 | .. | |||
117 | 98 | ▼19 | 152 | Sprint | NIELSEN Jesper Odgaard ColoQuick CULT | 32 | ColoQuick CULT | 18:41 18:41 | .. | |||
118 | 105 | ▼13 | 31 | Climber | CRAS Steff BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | ,, 18:41 | .. | |||
119 | 110 | ▼9 | 174 | Sprint | JONES Harrison Polartec - Fundación Contador | 20 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | ,, 18:41 | .. | |||
120 | 108 | ▼12 | 93 | TT | MÄOMA Silver VC Rouen 76 | 21 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 18:41 | .. | |||
121 | 112 | ▼9 | 105 | Sprint | MCEVOY Jonathan Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | ,, 18:41 | .. | |||
122 | 113 | ▼9 | 114 | Classic | FERRON Valentin Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 18:41 | .. | |||
123 | 115 | ▼8 | 51 | TT | BLÅLID Marius Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | 18:50 18:50 | .. | |||
124 | 134 | ▲10 | 186 | TT | KOHL Romain GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 20 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 18:53 18:53 | .. | |||
125 | 118 | ▼7 | 181 | Sprint | LE COURT DE BILLOT Olivier GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 23 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 19:13 19:13 | .. | |||
126 | 120 | ▼6 | 101 | Sprint | ROWSELL Erick Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | 19:15 19:15 | .. | |||
127 | 121 | ▼6 | 75 | Sprint | EVENSEN Henrik SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | 19:18 19:18 | .. | |||
128 | 123 | ▼5 | 193 | Sprint | MOSES Thomas JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 19:28 19:28 | .. | |||
129 | 127 | ▼2 | 53 | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | 23 | Team FixIT.no | 19:36 19:36 | .. | |||
130 | 128 | ▼2 | 132 | Classic | PRIMAS Nicolas VC Pays de Loudéac | 21 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 19:48 19:48 | .. | |||
131 | 131 | - | 216 | Sprint | SOLADAY Thomas Rally Cycling | 33 | Rally Cycling | 20:13 20:13 | .. | |||
132 | 93 | ▼39 | 3 | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21:00 21:00 | .. | |||
133 | 135 | ▲2 | 136 | Sprint | LEPLINGARD Antoine VC Pays de Loudéac | 21 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 21:32 21:32 | .. | |||
134 | 136 | ▲2 | 21 | Sprint | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | 24:27 24:27 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 14 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 44 | +12 | |
2 | 14 | ▲12 | 234 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 39 | +30 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 1 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | - | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 71 | Sprint | JAKOBSEN Fabio SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 25 | - | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 133 | Classic | MOTTIER Justin VC Pays de Loudéac | 23 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 23 | - | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 82 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 23 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 22 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 24 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 21 | +5 | |
8 | 11 | ▲3 | 194 | Sprint | FRAME Alex JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | 21 | +9 | |
9 | - | 44 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20 | +20 | ||
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 36 | Classic | WELTEN Bram BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 20 | - | |
11 | - | 64 | TT | BACON Romain France | 27 | France | 20 | +20 | ||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 141 | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 29 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18 | +4 | |
13 | 26 | ▲13 | 6 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Fortuneo - Oscaro | 23 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 17 | +14 | |
14 | 8 | ▼6 | 35 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | 14 | - | |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 182 | Classic | MAURELET Flavien GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 26 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 12 | - | |
16 | - | 54 | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | 10 | +10 | ||
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 214 | Sprint | NAUD Pierrick Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | 10 | - | |
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 211 | Sprint | ANTHONY Jesse Rally Cycling | 31 | Rally Cycling | 9 | - | |
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 32 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | 8 | - | |
20 | - | 235 | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 8 | +8 | ||
21 | 16 | ▼5 | 221 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 8 | - | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 236 | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 7 | +2 | |
23 | 17 | ▼6 | 192 | Sprint | LAMPIER Steven JLT Condor | 33 | JLT Condor | 7 | - | |
24 | - | 184 | Sprint | VERARDO Yoan GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 23 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 7 | +7 | ||
25 | 18 | ▼7 | 183 | Sprint | MONCASSIN Maxence GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 20 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 7 | - | |
26 | - | 142 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 6 | +6 | ||
27 | - | 72 | Sprint | CULLAIGH Gabriel SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 6 | +6 | ||
28 | - | 112 | Climber | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 18 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 5 | +5 | ||
29 | 20 | ▼9 | 2 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 5 | - | |
30 | 21 | ▼9 | 102 | Sprint | BLAIN Alexandre Madison Genesis | 36 | Madison Genesis | 5 | - | |
31 | 22 | ▼9 | 195 | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 4 | - | |
32 | 23 | ▼9 | 123 | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 4 | - | |
33 | 24 | ▼9 | 65 | Classic | MAITRE Florian France | 20 | France | 3 | - | |
34 | 25 | ▼9 | 162 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | 3 | - | |
35 | - | 96 | Sprint | RULLIÈRE Melvin VC Rouen 76 | 27 | VC Rouen 76 | 3 | +3 | ||
36 | 27 | ▼9 | 34 | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 3 | - | |
37 | 28 | ▼9 | 95 | Sprint | RAID Risto VC Rouen 76 | 26 | VC Rouen 76 | 3 | - | |
38 | 29 | ▼9 | 143 | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2 | - | |
39 | 30 | ▼9 | 233 | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 2 | - | |
40 | 31 | ▼9 | 163 | GC | STEWART Mark An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 2 | - | |
41 | - | 76 | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 2 | +2 | ||
42 | 32 | ▼10 | 193 | Sprint | MOSES Thomas JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 2 | - | |
43 | 33 | ▼10 | 16 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 1 | - | |
44 | - | 131 | Sprint | PATOUX Cyrille VC Pays de Loudéac | 31 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 1 | +1 | ||
45 | 34 | ▼11 | 41 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 35 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | 10:48:53 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 32 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 65 | Classic | MAITRE Florian France | 20 | France | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 172 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Polartec - Fundación Contador | 21 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 223 | Classic | MOLLY Kenny AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 224 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 162 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 226 | Sprint | ARIMONT Charlie AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 121 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |
10 | 13 | ▲3 | 54 | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 135 | Classic | GAREL Adrien VC Pays de Loudéac | 21 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 1:24 | .. | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 74 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 1:24 | .. | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 142 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |
14 | 9 | ▼5 | 63 | GC | PIJOURLET Louis France | 21 | France | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 123 | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 134 | Sprint | LAPIERRE Louis VC Pays de Loudéac | 20 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |
17 | 21 | ▲4 | 235 | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |
18 | 22 | ▲4 | 163 | GC | STEWART Mark An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |
19 | 26 | ▲7 | 234 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |
20 | 24 | ▲4 | 15 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |
21 | 17 | ▼4 | 76 | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 2:22 2:22 | .. | |
22 | 27 | ▲5 | 166 | Sprint | SCOTT Jacob An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 2:44 2:44 | .. | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 71 | Sprint | JAKOBSEN Fabio SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |
24 | 29 | ▲5 | 125 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 3:27 3:27 | .. | |
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 202 | GC | REUTTER Sven Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 5:00 5:00 | .. | |
26 | 30 | ▲4 | 36 | Classic | WELTEN Bram BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 5:23 5:23 | .. | |
27 | 32 | ▲5 | 183 | Sprint | MONCASSIN Maxence GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 20 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 5:29 5:29 | .. | |
28 | 33 | ▲5 | 55 | TT | ØVERLAND Bjørnar Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 5:29 | .. | |
29 | 35 | ▲6 | 34 | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 6:09 6:09 | .. | |
30 | 16 | ▼14 | 146 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 7:39 7:39 | .. | |
31 | 19 | ▼12 | 115 | Sprint | ORCEAU Clément Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 8:29 8:29 | .. | |
32 | 20 | ▼12 | 116 | GC | RIVIÈRE David Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 22 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 8:33 8:33 | .. | |
33 | 36 | ▲3 | 72 | Sprint | CULLAIGH Gabriel SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 8:51 8:51 | .. | |
34 | 28 | ▼6 | 225 | Classic | PALM Martin AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 9:13 9:13 | .. | |
35 | 39 | ▲4 | 112 | Climber | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 18 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 9:19 9:19 | .. | |
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 151 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Rune Almindsø ColoQuick CULT | 21 | ColoQuick CULT | 9:35 9:35 | .. | |
37 | 42 | ▲5 | 73 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 9:39 9:39 | .. | |
38 | 45 | ▲7 | 41 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 9:48 9:48 | .. | |
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 113 | GC | DENIS Thomas Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 9:51 9:51 | .. | |
40 | 48 | ▲8 | 104 | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 21 | Madison Genesis | 11:29 11:29 | .. | |
41 | 46 | ▲5 | 173 | GC | VIEGAS Daniel Polartec - Fundación Contador | 19 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | ,, 11:29 | .. | |
42 | 47 | ▲5 | 33 | Sprint | SCHÄPPI Martin BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | ,, 11:29 | .. | |
43 | 50 | ▲7 | 171 | Sprint | GELABERT Tomeu Polartec - Fundación Contador | 18 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | ,, 11:29 | .. | |
44 | 49 | ▲5 | 161 | Sprint | TEGGART Matthew An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 11:29 | .. | |
45 | 52 | ▲7 | 222 | Sprint | LOY Antoine AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 11:29 | .. | |
46 | 55 | ▲9 | 26 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 11:29 | .. | |
47 | 51 | ▲4 | 165 | Sprint | MCKENNA Sean An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | 11:53 11:53 | .. | |
48 | 31 | ▼17 | 221 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 11:59 11:59 | .. | |
49 | 64 | ▲15 | 61 | TT | ERMENAULT Corentin France | 21 | France | 12:36 12:36 | .. | |
50 | 58 | ▲8 | 196 | Sprint | LAVERACK Edward JLT Condor | 22 | JLT Condor | 13:36 13:36 | .. | |
51 | 44 | ▼7 | 205 | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team | 18 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 13:40 13:40 | .. | |
52 | 54 | ▲2 | 86 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 14:29 14:29 | .. | |
53 | 66 | ▲13 | 176 | GC | CANTONI Daniele Polartec - Fundación Contador | 20 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | 14:59 14:59 | .. | |
54 | 61 | ▲7 | 43 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 14:59 | .. | |
55 | 67 | ▲12 | 206 | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 15:03 15:03 | .. | |
56 | 34 | ▼22 | 4 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 15:42 15:42 | .. | |
57 | 38 | ▼19 | 91 | Sprint | CARPENTIER Adrien VC Rouen 76 | 21 | VC Rouen 76 | 15:55 15:55 | .. | |
58 | 41 | ▼17 | 201 | Sprint | GEßNER Konrad Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 16:12 16:12 | .. | |
59 | 43 | ▼16 | 126 | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 16:12 | .. | |
60 | 53 | ▼7 | 31 | Climber | CRAS Steff BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | 18:02 18:02 | .. | |
61 | 57 | ▼4 | 174 | Sprint | JONES Harrison Polartec - Fundación Contador | 20 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | ,, 18:02 | .. | |
62 | 56 | ▼6 | 93 | TT | MÄOMA Silver VC Rouen 76 | 21 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 18:02 | .. | |
63 | 59 | ▼4 | 114 | Classic | FERRON Valentin Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 18:02 | .. | |
64 | 68 | ▲4 | 186 | Classic | KOHL Romain GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 20 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 18:14 18:14 | .. | |
65 | 62 | ▼3 | 75 | Sprint | EVENSEN Henrik SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | 18:39 18:39 | .. | |
66 | 63 | ▼3 | 132 | Classic | PRIMAS Nicolas VC Pays de Loudéac | 21 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 19:09 19:09 | .. | |
67 | 69 | ▲2 | 136 | Sprint | LEPLINGARD Antoine VC Pays de Loudéac | 21 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 20:53 20:53 | .. | |
68 | 70 | ▲2 | 21 | Sprint | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | 23:48 23:48 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 34 | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 29 | +3 | |
2 | - | 76 | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 8 | +8 | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 153 | Sprint | MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian ColoQuick CULT | 29 | ColoQuick CULT | 8 | - | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 236 | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 7 | - | |
5 | - | 234 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 6 | +6 | ||
6 | - | 92 | GC | GUERIN Alexis VC Rouen 76 | 24 | VC Rouen 76 | 5 | +5 | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 125 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 5 | - | |
8 | - | 142 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 5 | +5 | ||
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 121 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 163 | GC | STEWART Mark An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 3 | - | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 95 | Sprint | RAID Risto VC Rouen 76 | 26 | VC Rouen 76 | 3 | - | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 32 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | 2 | - | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 224 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | 2 | - | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 23 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 28 | Team Coop | 2 | - | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 233 | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 2 | - | |
16 | - | 72 | Sprint | CULLAIGH Gabriel SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 2 | +2 | ||
17 | - | 112 | Climber | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 18 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 2 | +2 | ||
18 | - | 64 | TT | BACON Romain France | 27 | France | 2 | +2 | ||
19 | 12 | ▼7 | 83 | Sprint | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
20 | 13 | ▼7 | 225 | Classic | PALM Martin AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | PCT | 32:27:53 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | AGO-Aqua Service | CT | 0:51 0:51 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Fortuneo - Oscaro | PCT | 1:09 1:09 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | CT | 1:25 1:25 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | France | NAT | 1:40 1:40 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | VC Pays de Loudéac | CLUB | 1:43 1:43 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | 1:52 1:52 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | CT | 2:23 2:23 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Leopard Pro Cycling | CT | 3:07 3:07 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | An Post Chain Reaction | CT | 3:29 3:29 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | SEG Racing Academy | CT | 4:19 4:19 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | BMC Development Team | CLUB | 4:25 4:25 | .. |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 5:29 5:29 | .. | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | Rally Cycling | CT | 5:41 5:41 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | 6:39 6:39 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Team Coop | CT | 7:01 7:01 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | JLT Condor | CT | 10:38 10:38 | .. |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | Madison Genesis | CT | 12:59 12:59 | .. |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | VC Rouen 76 | CLUB | 14:27 14:27 | .. |
20 | 22 | ▲2 | Team FixIT.no | CT | 17:17 17:17 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Rad-Net Rose Team | CT | 18:54 18:54 | .. |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | CLUB | 19:01 19:01 | .. |
23 | 23 | - | Polartec - Fundación Contador | CLUB | 22:03 22:03 | .. |
24 | 24 | - | ColoQuick CULT | CT | 30:18 30:18 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:22 March 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.25 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:165 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:27
- Vert. meters:1355
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: