Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Tour de Normandie (2.2)

Stage 5  »  La Ferté-Macé  ›  Bagnoles-de-l?Orne   (158.8k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Ariesen Johim30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel753:35:23 3:35:2358+10:08
2 Gessner Konrad22Rad-Net Rose Team32,, ,,89+16:45
3 Jakobsen Fabio21SEG Racing Academy11,, ,,39+3:18
4 Jules Justin31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,3+0:19
5 Bakker Dennis24Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, ,,23+1:52
6 Taminiaux Lionel 22AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,73+12:38
7 Frame Alex24JLT Condor,, ,,75+12:56
8 Vallée Boris24Fortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,38+3:13
9 Brøchner Nicolai24Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,6+0:48
10 Jensen August26Team Coop ,, ,,4+0:45
11 Rulliere Melvin28,, ,,65+11:31
12 Alaphilippe Bryan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,62+10:27
13 Sevilla Diego Pablo22,, ,,14+0:58
14 Mortier Julien20AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,16+1:04
15 Eikeland Ken Levi23Team FixIT.no,, ,,27+2:03
16 Lampier Steven34JLT Condor,, ,,7+0:49
17 Teggart Matthew22An Post Chain Reaction,, ,,69+12:24
18 Meijers Daan27Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, ,,53+7:44
19 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,32+2:10
20 Molly Kenny21AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,15+1:02
21 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24An Post Chain Reaction,, ,,17+1:07
22 van Schip Jan-Willem23Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, ,,33+2:49
23 Slater Alistair25JLT Condor,, ,,10+0:52
24 Mcevoy Jonathan28Madison Genesis ,, ,,98+18:41
25 Viegas Daniel20,, ,,66+12:08
26 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,30+2:06
27 Delaplace Anthony28Fortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,1+0:00
28 Arimont Charlie21AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,25+1:56
29 Patoux Cyrille33,, ,,34+2:51
30 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,26+1:58
31 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,54+8:34
32 van den Berg Julius21SEG Racing Academy,, ,,61+10:18
33 Swift Connor22Madison Genesis ,, ,,68+12:24
34 Anthony Jesse32Rally Cycling,, ,,5+0:45
35 Gmelich Meijling Jarno28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,12+0:55
36 Maitre Florian21,, ,,11+0:55
37 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop ,, ,,67+12:08
38 Jarrier Benoit29Fortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,9+0:52
39 Garel Adrien22,, ,,28+2:03
40 Oronte Emerson28Rally Cycling,, ,,20+1:15
41 Eenkhoorn Pascal21,, ,,8+0:49
42 Naud Pierrick27Rally Cycling,, ,,50+6:52
43 Almindsø Rune22ColoQuick CULT,, ,,78+13:51
44 Blain Alexandre37Madison Genesis ,, ,,31+2:07
45 Hagen Krister29Team Coop ,, ,,19+1:10
46 Lebreton Kévin24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,18+1:07
47 Kooistra Marten20SEG Racing Academy,, ,,36+3:01
48 Mottier Justin24,, ,,2+0:08
49 Palm Martin21AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,59+10:08
50 Maurelet Flavien27,, ,,22+1:42
51 Janssen Adriaan22SEG Racing Academy,, ,,29+2:03
52 Handley Richard27Madison Genesis ,, ,,24+1:52
53 Schäppi Martin21,, ,,85+15:40
54 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,13+0:55
55 Loy Antoine21AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,70+12:24
56 Delfosse Sebastien35WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,21+1:37
57 Mortensen Martin33ColoQuick CULT,, ,,80+14:33
58 Poulhies Stéphane32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,51+7:22
59 Sivakov Pavel20,, ,,83+14:56
60 Denis Thomas20,, ,,100+19:19
61 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,49+6:24
62 Veyhe Torkil28ColoQuick CULT,, ,,74+12:45
63 Sørensen Chris Anker33Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,81+14:36
64 Kohl Romain21,, ,,102+20:39
65 Bacon Romain28,, ,,84+15:23
66 Mygind Rasmus29Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,45+5:06
67 Spengler Lukas23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,37+3:06
68 Scott Jacob22An Post Chain Reaction0:13 0:1341+3:52
69 Gaudin Damien31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:1335+2:58
70 Laverack Edward23JLT Condor0:15 0:1582+14:46
71 Gesbert Elie22Fortuneo - Oscaro0:21 0:2197+18:28
72 Cullaigh Gabriel22SEG Racing Academy,, 0:2155+9:51
73 Hamelink Jasper28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:29 0:2942+4:20
74 Huff Charles Bradley39Rally Cycling0:47 0:47105+21:21
75 Wirtgen Tom22Leopard Pro Cycling 0:53 0:5344+4:59
76 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:5391+17:00
77 Nielsen Jesper Odgaard33ColoQuick CULT,, 0:53101+19:50
78 Carpentier Adrien22,, 0:5393+17:27
79 Mourey Francis37Fortuneo - Oscaro0:59 0:5999+19:07
80 Soladay Thomas34Rally Cycling,, 0:59110+22:58
81 Cantoni Daniele221:04 1:0488+16:42
82 Mulhern Mitchell27Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, 1:0463+11:11
83 Mould Jon27JLT Condor1:18 1:1892+17:22
84 Evensen Henrik23SEG Racing Academy1:28 1:28114+24:23
85 Kline Shane29Rally Cycling1:42 1:4296+18:17
86 Rowsell Erick27Madison Genesis ,, 1:42112+23:48
87 Moses Thomas26JLT Condor,, 1:42106+21:26
88 Habeaux Gregory35WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 1:4240+3:43
89 Paton Alex28Madison Genesis 1:45 1:4590+16:45
90 Welten Bram210:00 0:0046+5:58
91 Burgaudeau Mathieu192:00 2:0072+12:32
92 Raid Risto272:06 2:0694+17:55
93 Guerin Alexis252:08 2:0843+4:27
94 Thiele Kersten25Rad-Net Rose Team3:22 3:2279+14:00
95 Stewart Mark22An Post Chain Reaction,, 3:2247+6:03
96 Mäoma Silver234:02 4:02109+22:43
97 Nõmmela Aksel23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 4:0248+6:12
98 Galta Fredrik Strand25Team Coop ,, 4:0271+12:32
99 Lapierre Louis21,, 4:0252+7:36
100 Øverland Bjørnar22Team FixIT.no4:32 4:3276+13:12
101 Ferron Valentin20,, 4:32119+26:04
102 Riviere David23,, 4:3287+16:35
103 Orceau Clément22,, 4:3277+13:40
104 Cras Steff224:49 4:49118+25:56
105 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen 32Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 4:4956+9:56
106 Hermansen Sindre Eid24Team FixIT.no,, 4:49115+24:41
107 BlÅlid Marius25Team FixIT.no5:15 5:15113+24:05
108 Weinstein Domenic23Rad-Net Rose Team5:19 5:19104+21:17
109 Pijourlet Louis225:33 5:3360+10:13
110 Gelabert Tomeu205:37 5:3795+18:01
111 Levasseur Jordan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 5:37107+22:37
112 Kneisky Morgan30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7:37 7:3757+9:58
113 Ermenault Corentin22Team Wiggins ,, 7:37111+23:43
114 Primas Nicolas228:13 8:13125+31:48
115 Leplingard Antoine23,, 8:13124+31:31
116 Mandrysch John21Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 8:13117+25:20
117 Austevoll Ole Andre24Team Coop ,, 8:13127+39:54
118 Rostollan Thomas32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 8:13108+22:38
119 Le Court de Billot Olivier24,, 8:13126+32:31
120 Mckenna Sean24An Post Chain Reaction,, 8:13120+27:59
121 Nolde Tobias19Rad-Net Rose Team,, 8:13116+25:04
122 Reinhardt Theo27Rad-Net Rose Team,, 8:13103+21:10
123 Jones Harrison219:29 9:29121+28:26
124 Corbel Erwann27Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 9:29123+30:29
125 Moberg Jorgensen Christian30ColoQuick CULT,, 9:29122+29:32
126 Vinther Troels31Riwal Platform Cycling Team9:35 9:3564+11:27
127 Moncassin Maxence219:40 9:4086+15:48
DNF Zimine Boris27 -3:35:23 -3:35:23+ - 18:05:28
DNF Bugter Luuc24Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, -3:35:23+ - 18:05:28
DNS Verardo Yoan25,, -3:35:23+ - 18:05:28
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
11- Delaplace Anthony28Fortuneo - Oscaro1 18:05:28 18:05:281+0:00
22- Mottier Justin240:08 0:082+0:08
33- Jules Justin31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:19 0:193+0:19
44- Jensen August26Team Coop 0:45 0:454+0:45
55- Anthony Jesse32Rally Cycling,, 0:455+0:45
66- Brøchner Nicolai24Riwal Platform Cycling Team0:48 0:486+0:48
77- Lampier Steven34JLT Condor0:49 0:497+0:49
88- Eenkhoorn Pascal21,, 0:498+0:49
99- Jarrier Benoit29Fortuneo - Oscaro0:52 0:529+0:52
1010- Slater Alistair25JLT Condor,, 0:5210+0:52
1111- Maitre Florian210:55 0:5511+0:55
1212- Gmelich Meijling Jarno28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:5512+0:55
1313- Peyskens Dimitri26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:5513+0:55
1414- Sevilla Diego Pablo220:58 0:5814+0:58
1516▲1 Molly Kenny21AGO-Aqua Service1:02 1:0215+1:02
1617▲1 Mortier Julien20AGO-Aqua Service1:04 1:0416+1:04
1718▲1 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24An Post Chain Reaction1:07 1:0717+1:07
1819▲1 Lebreton Kévin24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:0718+1:07
1920▲1 Hagen Krister29Team Coop 1:10 1:1019+1:10
2021▲1 Oronte Emerson28Rally Cycling1:15 1:1520+1:15
2122▲1 Delfosse Sebastien35WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:37 1:3721+1:37
2223▲1 Maurelet Flavien271:42 1:4222+1:42
2324▲1 Bakker Dennis24Delta Cycling Rotterdam1:52 1:5223+1:52
2426▲2 Handley Richard27Madison Genesis ,, 1:5224+1:52
2527▲2 Arimont Charlie21AGO-Aqua Service1:56 1:5625+1:56
2628▲2 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling 1:58 1:5826+1:58
2730▲3 Eikeland Ken Levi23Team FixIT.no2:03 2:0327+2:03
2831▲3 Garel Adrien22,, 2:0328+2:03
2932▲3 Janssen Adriaan22SEG Racing Academy,, 2:0329+2:03
3033▲3 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:06 2:0630+2:06
3134▲3 Blain Alexandre37Madison Genesis 2:07 2:0731+2:07
3236▲4 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 2:10 2:1032+2:10
3341▲8 van Schip Jan-Willem23Delta Cycling Rotterdam2:49 2:4933+2:49
3442▲8 Patoux Cyrille332:51 2:5134+2:51
3540▲5 Gaudin Damien31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:58 2:5835+2:58
3643▲7 Kooistra Marten20SEG Racing Academy3:01 3:0136+3:01
3744▲7 Spengler Lukas23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3:06 3:0637+3:06
3845▲7 Vallée Boris24Fortuneo - Oscaro3:13 3:1338+3:13
3946▲7 Jakobsen Fabio21SEG Racing Academy3:18 3:1839+3:18
4029▼11 Habeaux Gregory35WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3:43 3:4340+3:43
4148▲7 Scott Jacob22An Post Chain Reaction3:52 3:5241+3:52
4249▲7 Hamelink Jasper28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:20 4:2042+4:20
4337▼6 Guerin Alexis254:27 4:2743+4:27
4450▲6 Wirtgen Tom22Leopard Pro Cycling 4:59 4:5944+4:59
4552▲7 Mygind Rasmus29Riwal Platform Cycling Team5:06 5:0645+5:06
4654▲8 Welten Bram215:58 5:5846+5:58
4739▼8 Stewart Mark22An Post Chain Reaction6:03 6:0347+6:03
4835▼13 Nõmmela Aksel23Leopard Pro Cycling 6:12 6:1248+6:12
4956▲7 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6:24 6:2449+6:24
5057▲7 Naud Pierrick27Rally Cycling6:52 6:5250+6:52
5158▲7 Poulhies Stéphane32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7:22 7:2251+7:22
5247▼5 Lapierre Louis217:36 7:3652+7:36
5359▲6 Meijers Daan27Delta Cycling Rotterdam7:44 7:4453+7:44
5461▲7 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8:34 8:3454+8:34
5564▲9 Cullaigh Gabriel22SEG Racing Academy9:51 9:5155+9:51
5653▼3 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen 32Riwal Platform Cycling Team9:56 9:5656+9:56
5738▼19 Kneisky Morgan30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre9:58 9:5857+9:58
5867▲9 Ariesen Johim30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10:08 10:0858+10:08
5966▲7 Palm Martin21AGO-Aqua Service,, 10:0859+10:08
6051▼9 Pijourlet Louis2210:13 10:1360+10:13
6168▲7 van den Berg Julius21SEG Racing Academy10:18 10:1861+10:18
6269▲7 Alaphilippe Bryan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre10:27 10:2762+10:27
6365▲2 Mulhern Mitchell27Delta Cycling Rotterdam11:11 11:1163+11:11
6425▼39 Vinther Troels31Riwal Platform Cycling Team11:27 11:2764+11:27
6572▲7 Rulliere Melvin2811:31 11:3165+11:31
6674▲8 Viegas Daniel2012:08 12:0866+12:08
6775▲8 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop ,, 12:0867+12:08
6876▲8 Swift Connor22Madison Genesis 12:24 12:2468+12:24
6978▲9 Teggart Matthew22An Post Chain Reaction,, 12:2469+12:24
7079▲9 Loy Antoine21AGO-Aqua Service,, 12:2470+12:24
7160▼11 Galta Fredrik Strand25Team Coop 12:32 12:3271+12:32
7270▼2 Burgaudeau Mathieu19,, 12:3272+12:32
7380▲7 Taminiaux Lionel 22AGO-Aqua Service12:38 12:3873+12:38
7481▲7 Veyhe Torkil28ColoQuick CULT12:45 12:4574+12:45
7582▲7 Frame Alex24JLT Condor12:56 12:5675+12:56
7662▼14 Øverland Bjørnar22Team FixIT.no13:12 13:1276+13:12
7763▼14 Orceau Clément2213:40 13:4077+13:40
7885▲7 Almindsø Rune22ColoQuick CULT13:51 13:5178+13:51
7971▼8 Thiele Kersten25Rad-Net Rose Team14:00 14:0079+14:00
8088▲8 Mortensen Martin33ColoQuick CULT14:33 14:3380+14:33
8189▲8 Sørensen Chris Anker33Riwal Platform Cycling Team14:36 14:3681+14:36
8287▲5 Laverack Edward23JLT Condor14:46 14:4682+14:46
8390▲7 Sivakov Pavel2014:56 14:5683+14:56
8492▲8 Bacon Romain2815:23 15:2384+15:23
8594▲9 Schäppi Martin2115:40 15:4085+15:40
8655▼31 Moncassin Maxence2115:48 15:4886+15:48
8773▼14 Riviere David2316:35 16:3587+16:35
8893▲5 Cantoni Daniele2216:42 16:4288+16:42
89102▲13 Gessner Konrad22Rad-Net Rose Team16:45 16:4589+16:45
9091▲1 Paton Alex28Madison Genesis ,, 16:4590+16:45
9199▲8 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal Platform Cycling Team17:00 17:0091+17:00
9297▲5 Mould Jon27JLT Condor17:22 17:2292+17:22
93100▲7 Carpentier Adrien2217:27 17:2793+17:27
9495▲1 Raid Risto2717:55 17:5594+17:55
9577▼18 Gelabert Tomeu2018:01 18:0195+18:01
96101▲5 Kline Shane29Rally Cycling18:17 18:1796+18:17
97106▲9 Gesbert Elie22Fortuneo - Oscaro18:28 18:2897+18:28
98109▲11 Mcevoy Jonathan28Madison Genesis 18:41 18:4198+18:41
99107▲8 Mourey Francis37Fortuneo - Oscaro19:07 19:0799+19:07
100113▲13 Denis Thomas2019:19 19:19100+19:19
101111▲10 Nielsen Jesper Odgaard33ColoQuick CULT19:50 19:50101+19:50
102119▲17 Kohl Romain2120:39 20:39102+20:39
10383▼20 Reinhardt Theo27Rad-Net Rose Team21:10 21:10103+21:10
10496▼8 Weinstein Domenic23Rad-Net Rose Team21:17 21:17104+21:17
105118▲13 Huff Charles Bradley39Rally Cycling21:21 21:21105+21:21
106114▲8 Moses Thomas26JLT Condor21:26 21:26106+21:26
107104▼3 Levasseur Jordan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22:37 22:37107+22:37
10886▼22 Rostollan Thomas32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22:38 22:38108+22:38
109108▼1 Mäoma Silver2322:43 22:43109+22:43
110123▲13 Soladay Thomas34Rally Cycling22:58 22:58110+22:58
11198▼13 Ermenault Corentin22Team Wiggins 23:43 23:43111+23:43
112124▲12 Rowsell Erick27Madison Genesis 23:48 23:48112+23:48
113110▼3 BlÅlid Marius25Team FixIT.no24:05 24:05113+24:05
114125▲11 Evensen Henrik23SEG Racing Academy24:23 24:23114+24:23
115116▲1 Hermansen Sindre Eid24Team FixIT.no24:41 24:41115+24:41
116103▼13 Nolde Tobias19Rad-Net Rose Team25:04 25:04116+25:04
117105▼12 Mandrysch John21Leopard Pro Cycling 25:20 25:20117+25:20
118121▲3 Cras Steff2225:56 25:56118+25:56
119122▲3 Ferron Valentin2026:04 26:04119+26:04
120115▼5 Mckenna Sean24An Post Chain Reaction27:59 27:59120+27:59
121112▼9 Jones Harrison2128:26 28:26121+28:26
122117▼5 Moberg Jorgensen Christian30ColoQuick CULT29:32 29:32122+29:32
123120▼3 Corbel Erwann27Fortuneo - Oscaro30:29 30:29123+30:29
124126▲2 Leplingard Antoine2331:31 31:31124+31:31
125127▲2 Primas Nicolas2231:48 31:48125+31:48
126128▲2 Le Court de Billot Olivier2432:31 32:31126+32:31
127129▲2 Austevoll Ole Andre24Team Coop 39:54 39:54127+39:54
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Jules Justin31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect83
22- Jakobsen Fabio21SEG Racing Academy61
36▲3 Ariesen Johim30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel57
45▲1 Frame Alex24JLT Condor42
53▼2 van Schip Jan-Willem23Delta Cycling Rotterdam39
64▼2 Welten Bram2136
78▲1 Brøchner Nicolai24Riwal Platform Cycling Team34
87▼1 Delaplace Anthony28Fortuneo - Oscaro31
920▲11 Gessner Konrad22Rad-Net Rose Team29
1010- Jensen August26Team Coop 27
1114▲3 Vallée Boris24Fortuneo - Oscaro25
129▼3 Mottier Justin2423
1311▼2 Gaudin Damien31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre20
1412▼2 Bacon Romain2820
1524▲9 Taminiaux Lionel 22AGO-Aqua Service18
1615▼1 Moncassin Maxence2115
1745▲28 Bakker Dennis24Delta Cycling Rotterdam14
1816▼2 Naud Pierrick27Rally Cycling13
1917▼2 Maurelet Flavien2712
2031▲11 Burgaudeau Mathieu1911
2118▼3 Eikeland Ken Levi23Team FixIT.no11
2235▲13 Hagen Krister29Team Coop 9
2328▲5 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel9
2419▼5 Anthony Jesse32Rally Cycling9
2526▲1 Mortier Julien20AGO-Aqua Service9
2621▼5 Schäppi Martin218
2722▼5 Levasseur Jordan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre8
2823▼5 Eenkhoorn Pascal218
2941▲12 Rulliere Melvin288
3025▼5 Lampier Steven34JLT Condor7
3146▲15 Stewart Mark22An Post Chain Reaction7
3240▲8 Alaphilippe Bryan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7
3330▼3 Cullaigh Gabriel22SEG Racing Academy6
3429▼5 Orceau Clément226
3532▼3 Jarrier Benoit29Fortuneo - Oscaro5
3633▼3 Blain Alexandre37Madison Genesis 5
3734▼3 Slater Alistair25JLT Condor4
3837▼1 Mygind Rasmus29Riwal Platform Cycling Team4
3936▼3 Nõmmela Aksel23Leopard Pro Cycling 4
4038▼2 Maitre Florian213
41- Sevilla Diego Pablo223
4239▼3 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24An Post Chain Reaction3
43- Kneisky Morgan30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3
4442▼2 Sivakov Pavel203
4543▼2 Raid Risto273
4644▼2 Gmelich Meijling Jarno28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2
4747- Kooistra Marten20SEG Racing Academy2
4848- Swift Connor22Madison Genesis 2
4949- Moses Thomas26JLT Condor2
5050- Peyskens Dimitri26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1
5151- Patoux Cyrille331
5252- Corbel Erwann27Fortuneo - Oscaro1
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Eenkhoorn Pascal21 18:06:17 18:06:178+0:49
22- Maitre Florian210:06 0:0611+0:55
33- Sevilla Diego Pablo220:09 0:0914+0:58
44- Molly Kenny21AGO-Aqua Service0:13 0:1315+1:02
55- Mortier Julien20AGO-Aqua Service0:15 0:1516+1:04
66- Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24An Post Chain Reaction0:18 0:1817+1:07
77- Arimont Charlie21AGO-Aqua Service1:07 1:0725+1:56
88- Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling 1:09 1:0926+1:58
99- Eikeland Ken Levi23Team FixIT.no1:14 1:1427+2:03
1010- Garel Adrien22,, 1:1428+2:03
1111- Janssen Adriaan22SEG Racing Academy,, 1:1429+2:03
1212- De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:17 1:1730+2:06
1315▲2 van Schip Jan-Willem23Delta Cycling Rotterdam2:00 2:0033+2:49
1416▲2 Kooistra Marten20SEG Racing Academy2:12 2:1236+3:01
1517▲2 Spengler Lukas23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2:17 2:1737+3:06
1618▲2 Jakobsen Fabio21SEG Racing Academy2:29 2:2939+3:18
1720▲3 Scott Jacob22An Post Chain Reaction3:03 3:0341+3:52
1821▲3 Wirtgen Tom22Leopard Pro Cycling 4:10 4:1044+4:59
1923▲4 Welten Bram215:09 5:0946+5:58
2014▼6 Stewart Mark22An Post Chain Reaction5:14 5:1447+6:03
2113▼8 Nõmmela Aksel23Leopard Pro Cycling 5:23 5:2348+6:12
2219▼3 Lapierre Louis216:47 6:4752+7:36
2325▲2 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel7:45 7:4554+8:34
2428▲4 Cullaigh Gabriel22SEG Racing Academy9:02 9:0255+9:51
2529▲4 Palm Martin21AGO-Aqua Service9:19 9:1959+10:08
2622▼4 Pijourlet Louis229:24 9:2460+10:13
2730▲3 van den Berg Julius21SEG Racing Academy9:29 9:2961+10:18
2831▲3 Alaphilippe Bryan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre9:38 9:3862+10:27
2934▲5 Viegas Daniel2011:19 11:1966+12:08
3035▲5 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop ,, 11:1967+12:08
3136▲5 Swift Connor22Madison Genesis 11:35 11:3568+12:24
3238▲6 Teggart Matthew22An Post Chain Reaction,, 11:3569+12:24
3339▲6 Loy Antoine21AGO-Aqua Service,, 11:3570+12:24
3432▼2 Burgaudeau Mathieu1911:43 11:4372+12:32
3540▲5 Taminiaux Lionel 22AGO-Aqua Service11:49 11:4973+12:38
3626▼10 Øverland Bjørnar22Team FixIT.no12:23 12:2376+13:12
3727▼10 Orceau Clément2212:51 12:5177+13:40
3841▲3 Almindsø Rune22ColoQuick CULT13:02 13:0278+13:51
3942▲3 Laverack Edward23JLT Condor13:57 13:5782+14:46
4043▲3 Sivakov Pavel2014:07 14:0783+14:56
4145▲4 Schäppi Martin2114:51 14:5185+15:40
4224▼18 Moncassin Maxence2114:59 14:5986+15:48
4333▼10 Riviere David2315:46 15:4687+16:35
4444- Cantoni Daniele2215:53 15:5388+16:42
4550▲5 Gessner Konrad22Rad-Net Rose Team15:56 15:5689+16:45
4648▲2 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal Platform Cycling Team16:11 16:1191+17:00
4749▲2 Carpentier Adrien2216:38 16:3893+17:27
4837▼11 Gelabert Tomeu2017:12 17:1295+18:01
4954▲5 Gesbert Elie22Fortuneo - Oscaro17:39 17:3997+18:28
5057▲7 Denis Thomas2018:30 18:30100+19:19
5159▲8 Kohl Romain2119:50 19:50102+20:39
5246▼6 Weinstein Domenic23Rad-Net Rose Team20:28 20:28104+21:17
5352▼1 Levasseur Jordan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre21:48 21:48107+22:37
5455▲1 Mäoma Silver2321:54 21:54109+22:43
5547▼8 Ermenault Corentin22Team Wiggins 22:54 22:54111+23:43
5662▲6 Evensen Henrik23SEG Racing Academy23:34 23:34114+24:23
5751▼6 Nolde Tobias19Rad-Net Rose Team24:15 24:15116+25:04
5853▼5 Mandrysch John21Leopard Pro Cycling 24:31 24:31117+25:20
5960▲1 Cras Steff2225:07 25:07118+25:56
6061▲1 Ferron Valentin2025:15 25:15119+26:04
6158▼3 Mckenna Sean24An Post Chain Reaction27:10 27:10120+27:59
6256▼6 Jones Harrison2127:37 27:37121+28:26
6363- Leplingard Antoine2330:42 30:42124+31:31
6464- Primas Nicolas2230:59 30:59125+31:48
6565- Austevoll Ole Andre24Team Coop 39:05 39:05127+39:54
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 54:19:35 54:19:35+ - 18:05:28
22- AGO-Aqua Service0:51 0:51+ - 18:05:28
33- Fortuneo - Oscaro1:09 1:09+ - 18:05:28
44- Riwal Platform Cycling Team1:41 1:41+ - 18:05:28
55- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:52 1:52+ - 18:05:28
66- VC Pays de Loudeac1:59 1:59+ - 18:05:28
77- Delta Cycling Rotterdam2:23 2:23+ - 18:05:28
89▲1 An Post Chain Reaction3:58 3:58+ - 18:05:28
98▼1 Leopard Pro Cycling 4:00 4:00+ - 18:05:28
1011▲1 SEG Racing Academy4:19 4:19+ - 18:05:28
1112▲1 Rally Cycling5:41 5:41+ - 18:05:28
1213▲1 BMC Development Team 6:51 6:51+ - 18:05:28
1314▲1 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:55 6:55+ - 18:05:28
1415▲1 Team Coop 7:01 7:01+ - 18:05:28
1510▼5 France9:45 9:45+ - 18:05:28
1617▲1 JLT Condor10:38 10:38+ - 18:05:28
1718▲1 Madison Genesis 12:59 12:59+ - 18:05:28
1816▼2 Gsc Blagnac Velosport16:27 16:27+ - 18:05:28
1919- V C Rouen17:42 17:42+ - 18:05:28
2022▲2 Rh Polartec Fundacion Contador23:07 23:07+ - 18:05:28
2120▼1 Team FixIT.no26:54 26:54+ - 18:05:28
2221▼1 Rad-Net Rose Team28:07 28:07+ - 18:05:28
2323- Vendee U Pays De La Loire29:01 29:01+ - 18:05:28
2424- ColoQuick CULT32:36 32:36+ - 18:05:28

Race information

Date: 24th March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 44.24 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: La Ferté-Macé › Bagnoles-de-l?Orne
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageTour de Normandie  logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdenormandiecycliste.fr/
www.twitter.com/tourdenormandie
www.facebook.com/tourdenormandiecycliste

Race ranking position
240th
20 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18843 sec.