Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»37th Tour de Normandie (2.2)

2017  Stage 6  »  Fleury-sur-Orne  ›  Ducey-lès-Chéris   (166k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro1 21:50:05 21:50:05
22- Mottier Justin 230:080:08
33- Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:190:19
44- Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop 0:450:45
55- Anthony JesseRally Cycling 31Rally Cycling,,0:45
66- Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team 23Riwal Platform Cycling Team0:480:48
77- Lampier StevenJLT Condor 33JLT Condor0:490:49
88- Eenkhoorn Pascal 20,,0:49
99- Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro0:520:52
1010- Slater AlistairJLT Condor 24JLT Condor,,0:52
1111- Maitre Florian 200:550:55
1213▲1 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:55
1314▲1 Sevilla Diego Pablo 210:580:58
1415▲1 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service1:021:02
1516▲1 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service1:041:04
1617▲1 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction1:071:07
1718▲1 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:07
1819▲1 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  28Team Coop 1:101:10
1920▲1 Oronte EmersonRally Cycling 27Rally Cycling1:151:15
2021▲1 Delfosse SébastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:191:19
2112▼9 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:291:29
2222- Maurelet Flavien 261:421:42
2323- Bakker DennisDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam1:521:52
2424- Handley RichardMadison Genesis  26Madison Genesis ,,1:52
2525- Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service1:561:56
2630▲4 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:56
2726▼1 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 1:581:58
2827▼1 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no2:032:03
2928▼1 Garel Adrien 21,,2:03
3029▼1 Janssen AdriaanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,2:03
3132▲1 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 2:102:10
3235▲3 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:392:39
3333- van Schip Jan-WillemDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam2:492:49
3434- Patoux Cyrille 312:512:51
3537▲2 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3:173:17
3636- Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy3:353:35
3741▲4 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction4:224:22
3842▲4 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5:005:00
3940▲1 Habeaux GrégoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect5:095:09
4038▼2 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro5:595:59
4151▲10 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7:227:22
4250▲8 Naud PierrickRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling7:327:32
4348▲5 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 7:377:37
4444- Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 7:507:50
4549▲4 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,7:50
4654▲8 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel9:149:14
4755▲8 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy9:519:51
4858▲10 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10:0810:08
4959▲10 Palm MartinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service10:1710:17
5046▼4 Welten Bram 1910:2710:27
5143▼8 Guerin Alexis 2410:4110:41
5261▲9 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy10:5210:52
5345▼8 Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team 27Riwal Platform Cycling Team11:2011:20
5463▲9 Mulhern MitchellDelta Cycling Rotterdam 26Delta Cycling Rotterdam11:4511:45
5567▲12 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  22Team Coop 12:0812:08
5662▲6 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:1412:14
5769▲12 Teggart MatthewAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction12:2412:24
5868▲10 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  21Madison Genesis ,,12:24
5972▲13 Burgaudeau Mathieu 1812:3212:32
6074▲14 Veyhe TorkilColoQuick CULT 27ColoQuick CULT12:4512:45
6175▲14 Frame AlexJLT Condor 23JLT Condor12:5612:56
6264▲2 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team14:1814:18
6383▲20 Sivakov Pavel 1914:5614:56
6481▲17 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team 32Riwal Platform Cycling Team15:0615:06
6579▲14 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team15:2615:26
6682▲16 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor 22JLT Condor,,15:26
6787▲20 Rivière David 2216:2816:28
6839▼29 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy16:3716:37
6984▲15 Bacon Romain 2717:1017:10
7091▲21 Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team17:3417:34
7198▲27 Mcevoy JonathanMadison Genesis  27Madison Genesis 18:4118:41
7256▼16 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team19:4019:40
7371▼2 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop  24Team Coop 20:4620:46
7452▼22 Lapierre Louis 2020:5520:55
7585▲10 Schäppi Martin 2021:5421:54
76103▲27 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 26Rad-Net Rose Team22:3622:36
7757▼20 Kneisky MorganEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre23:1723:17
7860▼18 Pijourlet Louis 2123:3223:32
79110▲31 Soladay ThomasRally Cycling 33Rally Cycling24:2324:23
8088▲8 Cantoni Daniele 2024:2524:25
8165▼16 Rulliere Melvin 2724:5024:50
8266▼16 Viegas Daniel 1925:2725:27
8386▲3 Moncassin Maxence 2025:3225:32
8470▼14 Loy AntoineAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service25:4325:43
8593▲8 Carpentier Adrien 2125:5025:50
86112▲26 Rowsell ErickMadison Genesis  26Madison Genesis 26:0226:02
8789▲2 Geßner KonradRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team26:2926:29
8876▼12 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no26:3126:31
8996▲7 Kline ShaneRally Cycling 27Rally Cycling26:3526:35
9097▲7 Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro26:5126:51
9177▼14 Orceau Clément 2126:5926:59
9278▼14 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT27:1027:10
9392▼1 Mould JonJLT Condor 25JLT Condor27:1927:19
9499▲5 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Oscaro 36Fortuneo - Oscaro27:3427:34
95100▲5 Denis Thomas 1927:4227:42
9680▼16 Mortensen MartinColoQuick CULT 32ColoQuick CULT27:5227:52
97101▲4 Nielsen Jesper OdgaardColoQuick CULT 32ColoQuick CULT28:1328:13
98120▲22 Mckenna SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction28:2928:29
9990▼9 Paton AlexMadison Genesis  26Madison Genesis 30:0430:04
100102▲2 Kohl Romain 2030:2330:23
101104▲3 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team31:0131:01
102105▲3 Huff Charles BradleyRally Cycling 38Rally Cycling31:0531:05
10394▼9 Raid Risto 2631:1431:14
10495▼9 Gelabert Tomeu 1831:2031:20
105111▲6 Ermenault CorentinTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 32:1032:10
106108▲2 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre32:2232:22
107109▲2 Mäoma Silver 2132:2732:27
108116▲8 Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team33:2533:25
109114▲5 Evensen HenrikSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy34:0734:07
110106▼4 Moses ThomasJLT Condor 24JLT Condor34:4534:45
111113▲2 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no37:2437:24
112115▲3 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 23Team FixIT.no38:0038:00
113117▲4 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 38:3938:39
114118▲4 Cras Steff 2139:1539:15
115123▲8 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro43:4843:48
116124▲8 Leplingard Antoine 2244:5044:50
117125▲8 Primas Nicolas 2145:0745:07
118126▲8 Le Court de Billot Olivier 2345:5045:50
119127▲8 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop  22Team Coop 53:1353:13


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect91
22- Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy61
33- Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel57
44- Frame AlexJLT Condor 23JLT Condor54
513▲8 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre50
65▼1 van Schip Jan-WillemDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam49
76▼1 Welten Bram 1936
87▼1 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team 23Riwal Platform Cycling Team35
98▼1 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro33
1010- Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop 31
11- Delfosse SébastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect30
129▼3 Geßner KonradRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team29
1323▲10 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel27
1411▼3 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro25
1512▼3 Mottier Justin 2323
1614▼2 Bacon Romain 2720
17- Rivière David 2219
1816▼2 Moncassin Maxence 2015
1935▲16 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro14
2025▲5 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service14
2117▼4 Bakker DennisDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam14
2218▼4 Naud PierrickRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling13
2319▼4 Maurelet Flavien 2612
2433▲9 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy12
2520▼5 Burgaudeau Mathieu 1811
2628▲2 Eenkhoorn Pascal 2011
2721▼6 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no11
2822▼6 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  28Team Coop 9
2924▼5 Anthony JesseRally Cycling 31Rally Cycling9
3026▼4 Schäppi Martin 208
3129▼2 Rulliere Melvin 278
3230▼2 Lampier StevenJLT Condor 33JLT Condor7
3332▼1 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7
34- Teggart MatthewAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction7
3534▼1 Orceau Clément 216
3637▲1 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 24JLT Condor4
3739▲2 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 4
3838- Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team 27Riwal Platform Cycling Team4
3940▲1 Maitre Florian 203
4041▲1 Sevilla Diego Pablo 213
4142▲1 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction3
4244▲2 Sivakov Pavel 193
4343- Kneisky MorganEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3
4445▲1 Raid Risto 263
4546▲1 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2
4647▲1 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy2
4748▲1 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  21Madison Genesis 2
4849▲1 Moses ThomasJLT Condor 24JLT Condor2
4950▲1 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1
5051▲1 Patoux Cyrille 311
5152▲1 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro1


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Sivakov Pavel 1934
25▲3 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11
310▲7 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  28Team Coop 9
43▼1 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy8
5- Rivière David 228
6- Delfosse SébastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect7
7- Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6
86▼2 van Schip Jan-WillemDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam6
98▼1 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 5
107▼3 Guerin Alexis 245
119▼2 Eenkhoorn Pascal 204
12- Oronte EmersonRally Cycling 27Rally Cycling3
1311▼2 Handley RichardMadison Genesis  26Madison Genesis 3
1412▼2 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 3
1513▼2 Burgaudeau Mathieu 183
1619▲3 Bacon Romain 273
1714▼3 Raid Risto 263
1815▼3 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service2
1916▼3 Bakker DennisDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam2
2017▼3 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy2
2118▼3 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy2
2220▼2 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction1
2322▼1 Palm MartinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service1
2421▼3 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team1
2523▼2 Pijourlet Louis 211


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-8+0:49 Eenkhoorn Pascal 20 21:50:54 21:50:54
22-11+0:55 Maitre Florian 200:060:06
33-13+0:58 Sevilla Diego Pablo 210:090:09
44-14+1:02 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service0:130:13
55-15+1:04 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service0:150:15
66-16+1:07 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction0:180:18
77-25+1:56 Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service1:071:07
812▲426+1:56 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:07
98▼127+1:58 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 1:091:09
109▼128+2:03 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no1:141:14
1110▼129+2:03 Garel Adrien 21,,1:14
1211▼130+2:03 Janssen AdriaanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,1:14
1313-33+2:49 van Schip Jan-WillemDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam2:002:00
1415▲135+3:17 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2:282:28
1514▼136+3:35 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy2:462:46
1617▲137+4:22 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction3:333:33
1721▲443+7:37 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 6:486:48
1818-44+7:50 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 7:017:01
1923▲446+9:14 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8:258:25
2024▲447+9:51 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy9:029:02
2125▲449+10:17 Palm MartinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service9:289:28
2219▼350+10:27 Welten Bram 199:389:38
2327▲452+10:52 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy10:0310:03
2430▲655+12:08 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  22Team Coop 11:1911:19
2528▲356+12:14 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre11:2511:25
2632▲657+12:24 Teggart MatthewAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction11:3511:35
2731▲458+12:24 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  21Madison Genesis ,,11:35
2834▲659+12:32 Burgaudeau Mathieu 1811:4311:43
2940▲1163+14:56 Sivakov Pavel 1914:0714:07
3039▲966+15:26 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor 22JLT Condor14:3714:37
3143▲1267+16:28 Rivière David 2215:3915:39
3216▼1668+16:37 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy15:4815:48
3346▲1370+17:34 Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team16:4516:45
3422▼1274+20:55 Lapierre Louis 2020:0620:06
3541▲675+21:54 Schäppi Martin 2021:0521:05
3626▼1078+23:32 Pijourlet Louis 2122:4322:43
3744▲780+24:25 Cantoni Daniele 2023:3623:36
3829▼982+25:27 Viegas Daniel 1924:3824:38
3942▲383+25:32 Moncassin Maxence 2024:4324:43
4033▼784+25:43 Loy AntoineAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service24:5424:54
4147▲685+25:50 Carpentier Adrien 2125:0125:01
4245▲387+26:29 Geßner KonradRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team25:4025:40
4336▼788+26:31 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no25:4225:42
4449▲590+26:51 Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro26:0226:02
4537▼891+26:59 Orceau Clément 2126:1026:10
4638▼892+27:10 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT26:2126:21
4750▲395+27:42 Denis Thomas 1926:5326:53
4861▲1398+28:29 Mckenna SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction27:4027:40
4951▲2100+30:23 Kohl Romain 2029:3429:34
5052▲2101+31:01 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team30:1230:12
5148▼3104+31:20 Gelabert Tomeu 1830:3130:31
5255▲3105+32:10 Ermenault CorentinTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 31:2131:21
5354▲1107+32:27 Mäoma Silver 2131:3831:38
5457▲3108+33:25 Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team32:3632:36
5556▲1109+34:07 Evensen HenrikSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy33:1833:18
5658▲2113+38:39 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 37:5037:50
5759▲2114+39:15 Cras Steff 2138:2638:26
5863▲5116+44:50 Leplingard Antoine 2244:0144:01
5964▲5117+45:07 Primas Nicolas 2144:1844:18
6065▲5119+53:13 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop  22Team Coop 52:2452:24


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
132+2:39 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre753:44:313:44:31
220+1:19 Delfosse SébastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect32,,,,
326+1:56 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11,,,,
467+16:28 Rivière David 220:020:02
561+12:56 Frame AlexJLT Condor 23JLT Condor0:060:06
633+2:49 van Schip Jan-WillemDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:06
79+0:52 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:06
83+0:19 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:06
957+12:24 Teggart MatthewAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,0:06
1047+9:51 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:06
1115+1:04 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:06
124+0:45 Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,0:06
138+0:49 Eenkhoorn Pascal 20,,0:06
141+0:00 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:06
156+0:48 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team 23Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:06
1629+2:03 Garel Adrien 21,,0:06
1748+10:08 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:06
1859+12:32 Burgaudeau Mathieu 18,,0:06
1925+1:56 Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:06
2027+1:58 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:06
215+0:45 Anthony JesseRally Cycling 31Rally Cycling,,0:06
2218+1:10 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  28Team Coop ,,0:06
2358+12:24 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  21Madison Genesis ,,0:06
247+0:49 Lampier StevenJLT Condor 33JLT Condor,,0:06
2516+1:07 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction,,0:06
262+0:08 Mottier Justin 23,,0:06
2711+0:55 Maitre Florian 20,,0:06
2823+1:52 Bakker DennisDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:06
2919+1:15 Oronte EmersonRally Cycling 27Rally Cycling,,0:06
3010+0:52 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 24JLT Condor,,0:06
3113+0:58 Sevilla Diego Pablo 21,,0:06
3231+2:10 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:06
3317+1:07 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:06
3414+1:02 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:06
3555+12:08 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,0:06
3624+1:52 Handley RichardMadison Genesis  26Madison Genesis ,,0:06
3771+18:41 Mcevoy JonathanMadison Genesis  27Madison Genesis ,,0:06
3812+0:55 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:06
3928+2:03 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no,,0:06
4022+1:42 Maurelet Flavien 26,,0:06
4141+7:22 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:06
4234+2:51 Patoux Cyrille 31,,0:06
4363+14:56 Sivakov Pavel 19,,0:06
4460+12:45 Veyhe TorkilColoQuick CULT 27ColoQuick CULT,,0:06
4530+2:03 Janssen AdriaanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:06
4649+10:17 Palm MartinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service0:150:15
4735+3:17 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:170:17
4864+15:06 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team 32Riwal Platform Cycling Team0:360:36
4937+4:22 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,0:36
5098+28:29 Mckenna SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction,,0:36
5121+1:29 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:400:40
5252+10:52 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:40
5354+11:45 Mulhern MitchellDelta Cycling Rotterdam 26Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:40
5436+3:35 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:40
5570+17:34 Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:40
5642+7:32 Naud PierrickRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling0:460:46
5746+9:14 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:46
5838+5:00 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:46
5966+15:26 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor 22JLT Condor,,0:46
6079+24:23 Soladay ThomasRally Cycling 33Rally Cycling1:311:31
6143+7:37 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:31
6265+15:26 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team1:321:32
6376+22:36 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 26Rad-Net Rose Team,,1:32
6445+7:50 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:32
6539+5:09 Habeaux GrégoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,1:32
6656+12:14 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:531:53
6769+17:10 Bacon Romain 27,,1:53
6886+26:02 Rowsell ErickMadison Genesis  26Madison Genesis 2:202:20
6940+5:59 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro2:522:52
7044+7:50 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 2:572:57
7162+14:18 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,2:57
7250+10:27 Welten Bram 194:354:35
7353+11:20 Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team 27Riwal Platform Cycling Team6:206:20
7451+10:41 Guerin Alexis 24,,6:20
7575+21:54 Schäppi Martin 20,,6:20
7680+24:25 Cantoni Daniele 207:497:49
7773+20:46 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop  24Team Coop 8:208:20
7889+26:35 Kline ShaneRally Cycling 27Rally Cycling8:248:24
79108+33:25 Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team8:278:27
8097+28:13 Nielsen Jesper OdgaardColoQuick CULT 32ColoQuick CULT8:298:29
8185+25:50 Carpentier Adrien 21,,8:29
8295+27:42 Denis Thomas 19,,8:29
8390+26:51 Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro,,8:29
84105+32:10 Ermenault CorentinTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 8:338:33
8594+27:34 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Oscaro 36Fortuneo - Oscaro,,8:33
86100+30:23 Kohl Romain 209:509:50
87109+34:07 Evensen HenrikSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,9:50
88101+31:01 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,9:50
8987+26:29 Geßner KonradRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,9:50
90107+32:27 Mäoma Silver 21,,9:50
91106+32:22 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,9:50
9272+19:40 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,9:50
9383+25:32 Moncassin Maxence 20,,9:50
94102+31:05 Huff Charles BradleyRally Cycling 38Rally Cycling,,9:50
9593+27:19 Mould JonJLT Condor 25JLT Condor10:0310:03
9692+27:10 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT13:2513:25
9799+30:04 Paton AlexMadison Genesis  26Madison Genesis ,,13:25
98103+31:14 Raid Risto 26,,13:25
99114+39:15 Cras Steff 21,,13:25
100111+37:24 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no,,13:25
101113+38:39 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,13:25
10288+26:31 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,13:25
10382+25:27 Viegas Daniel 19,,13:25
10496+27:52 Mortensen MartinColoQuick CULT 32ColoQuick CULT,,13:25
10577+23:17 Kneisky MorganEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,13:25
10684+25:43 Loy AntoineAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,13:25
10778+23:32 Pijourlet Louis 21,,13:25
108115+43:48 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro,,13:25
109110+34:45 Moses ThomasJLT Condor 24JLT Condor,,13:25
110118+45:50 Le Court de Billot Olivier 23,,13:25
111117+45:07 Primas Nicolas 21,,13:25
11268+16:37 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,13:25
113116+44:50 Leplingard Antoine 22,,13:25
114119+53:13 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,13:25
11581+24:50 Rulliere Melvin 27,,13:25
116104+31:20 Gelabert Tomeu 18,,13:25
117112+38:00 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 23Team FixIT.no,,13:25
11874+20:55 Lapierre Louis 20,,13:25
11991+26:59 Orceau Clément 21,,13:25
DNF+ - 21:50:05 Blain AlexandreMadison Genesis  36Madison Genesis --
DNF+ - 21:50:05 Taminiaux Lionel AGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNF+ - 21:50:05 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNF+ - 21:50:05 Jones Harrison 20,,-
DNF+ - 21:50:05 Moberg ChristianColoQuick CULT 29ColoQuick CULT,,-
DNF+ - 21:50:05 Ferron Valentin 19,,-
DNF+ - 21:50:05 Meijers DaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam 25Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,-
DNS+ - 21:50:05 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,-


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect  65:33:20 65:33:20
22- AGO-Aqua Service 0:570:57
36▲3 VC Pays de Loudeac 2:052:05
45▲1 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 2:262:26
54▼1 Riwal Platform Cycling Team 2:512:51
67▲1 Delta Cycling Rotterdam 3:033:03
73▼4 Fortuneo - Oscaro 4:014:01
88- An Post Chain Reaction 4:344:34
910▲1 SEG Racing Academy 4:594:59
109▼1 Leopard Pro Cycling  5:315:31
1111- Rally Cycling 6:276:27
1213▲1 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 6:556:55
1314▲1 Team Coop  7:077:07
1416▲2 JLT Condor 10:4410:44
1512▼3 BMC Development Team  11:2611:26
1617▲1 Madison Genesis  13:0513:05
1715▼2 France 20:0520:05
1818- Gsc Blagnac Velosport 36:0136:01
1923▲4 Vendee U Pays De La Loire 37:2637:26
2022▲2 Rad-Net Rose Team 39:2639:26
2119▼2 V C Rouen 42:0942:09
2220▼2 Rh Polartec Fundacion Contador 44:1544:15
2321▼2 Team FixIT.no 53:3853:38
2424- ColoQuick CULT 54:2454:24


Race information

Date: 25th March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 44.36 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Fleury-sur-Orne › Ducey-lès-Chéris
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageTour de Normandie  logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdenormandiecycliste.fr/
www.twitter.com/tourdenormandie
www.facebook.com/tourdenormandiecycliste

Race ranking position
238th
20 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11779 sec.