Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Tour de Normandie (2.2)

Stage 6  »  Fleury-sur-Orne  ›  Ducey-lès-Chéris   (166k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Gaudin Damien31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre753:44:31 3:44:3132+2:39
2 Delfosse Sebastien35WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect32,, ,,20+1:19
3 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11,, ,,26+1:56
4 Riviere David230:02 0:0267+16:28
5 Frame Alex24JLT Condor0:06 0:0661+12:56
6 van Schip Jan-Willem23Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:0633+2:49
7 Jarrier Benoit29Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:069+0:52
8 Jules Justin31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:063+0:19
9 Teggart Matthew22An Post Chain Reaction,, 0:0657+12:24
10 Cullaigh Gabriel22SEG Racing Academy,, 0:0647+9:51
11 Mortier Julien20AGO-Aqua Service,, 0:0615+1:04
12 Jensen August26Team Coop ,, 0:064+0:45
13 Eenkhoorn Pascal21,, 0:068+0:49
14 Delaplace Anthony28Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:061+0:00
15 Brøchner Nicolai24Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:066+0:48
16 Garel Adrien22,, 0:0629+2:03
17 Ariesen Johim30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:0648+10:08
18 Burgaudeau Mathieu19,, 0:0659+12:32
19 Arimont Charlie21AGO-Aqua Service,, 0:0625+1:56
20 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:0627+1:58
21 Anthony Jesse32Rally Cycling,, 0:065+0:45
22 Hagen Krister29Team Coop ,, 0:0618+1:10
23 Swift Connor22Madison Genesis ,, 0:0658+12:24
24 Lampier Steven34JLT Condor,, 0:067+0:49
25 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24An Post Chain Reaction,, 0:0616+1:07
26 Mottier Justin24,, 0:062+0:08
27 Maitre Florian21,, 0:0611+0:55
28 Bakker Dennis24Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:0623+1:52
29 Oronte Emerson28Rally Cycling,, 0:0619+1:15
30 Slater Alistair25JLT Condor,, 0:0610+0:52
31 Sevilla Diego Pablo22,, 0:0613+0:58
32 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:0631+2:10
33 Lebreton Kévin24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:0617+1:07
34 Molly Kenny21AGO-Aqua Service,, 0:0614+1:02
35 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop ,, 0:0655+12:08
36 Handley Richard27Madison Genesis ,, 0:0624+1:52
37 Mcevoy Jonathan28Madison Genesis ,, 0:0671+18:41
38 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:0612+0:55
39 Eikeland Ken Levi23Team FixIT.no,, 0:0628+2:03
40 Maurelet Flavien27,, 0:0622+1:42
41 Poulhies Stéphane32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:0641+7:22
42 Patoux Cyrille33,, 0:0634+2:51
43 Sivakov Pavel20,, 0:0663+14:56
44 Veyhe Torkil28ColoQuick CULT,, 0:0660+12:45
45 Janssen Adriaan22SEG Racing Academy,, 0:0630+2:03
46 Palm Martin21AGO-Aqua Service0:15 0:1549+10:17
47 Spengler Lukas23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:17 0:1735+3:17
48 Sørensen Chris Anker33Riwal Platform Cycling Team0:36 0:3664+15:06
49 Scott Jacob22An Post Chain Reaction,, 0:3637+4:22
50 Mckenna Sean24An Post Chain Reaction,, 0:3698+28:29
51 Gmelich Meijling Jarno28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:40 0:4021+1:29
52 van den Berg Julius21SEG Racing Academy,, 0:4052+10:52
53 Mulhern Mitchell27Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:4054+11:45
54 Kooistra Marten20SEG Racing Academy,, 0:4036+3:35
55 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 0:4070+17:34
56 Naud Pierrick27Rally Cycling0:46 0:4642+7:32
57 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:4646+9:14
58 Hamelink Jasper28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:4638+5:00
59 Laverack Edward23JLT Condor,, 0:4666+15:26
60 Soladay Thomas34Rally Cycling1:31 1:3179+24:23
61 Nõmmela Aksel23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:3143+7:37
62 Thiele Kersten25Rad-Net Rose Team1:32 1:3265+15:26
63 Reinhardt Theo27Rad-Net Rose Team,, 1:3276+22:36
64 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 1:3245+7:50
65 Habeaux Gregory35WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 1:3239+5:09
66 Alaphilippe Bryan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:53 1:5356+12:14
67 Bacon Romain28,, 1:5369+17:10
68 Rowsell Erick27Madison Genesis 2:20 2:2086+26:02
69 Vallée Boris24Fortuneo - Oscaro2:52 2:5240+5:59
70 Wirtgen Tom22Leopard Pro Cycling 2:57 2:5744+7:50
71 Vinther Troels31Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 2:5762+14:18
72 Welten Bram214:35 4:3550+10:27
73 Mygind Rasmus29Riwal Platform Cycling Team6:20 6:2053+11:20
74 Guerin Alexis25,, 6:2051+10:41
75 Schäppi Martin21,, 6:2075+21:54
76 Cantoni Daniele227:49 7:4980+24:25
77 Galta Fredrik Strand25Team Coop 8:20 8:2073+20:46
78 Kline Shane29Rally Cycling8:24 8:2489+26:35
79 Nolde Tobias19Rad-Net Rose Team8:27 8:27108+33:25
80 Nielsen Jesper Odgaard33ColoQuick CULT8:29 8:2997+28:13
81 Carpentier Adrien22,, 8:2985+25:50
82 Denis Thomas20,, 8:2995+27:42
83 Gesbert Elie22Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 8:2990+26:51
84 Ermenault Corentin22Team Wiggins 8:33 8:33105+32:10
85 Mourey Francis37Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 8:3394+27:34
86 Kohl Romain219:50 9:50100+30:23
87 Evensen Henrik23SEG Racing Academy,, 9:50109+34:07
88 Weinstein Domenic23Rad-Net Rose Team,, 9:50101+31:01
89 Gessner Konrad22Rad-Net Rose Team,, 9:5087+26:29
90 Mäoma Silver23,, 9:50107+32:27
91 Rostollan Thomas32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 9:50106+32:22
92 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen 32Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 9:5072+19:40
93 Moncassin Maxence21,, 9:5083+25:32
94 Huff Charles Bradley39Rally Cycling,, 9:50102+31:05
95 Mould Jon27JLT Condor10:03 10:0393+27:19
96 Almindsø Rune22ColoQuick CULT13:25 13:2592+27:10
97 Paton Alex28Madison Genesis ,, 13:2599+30:04
98 Raid Risto27,, 13:25103+31:14
99 Cras Steff22,, 13:25114+39:15
100 BlÅlid Marius25Team FixIT.no,, 13:25111+37:24
101 Mandrysch John21Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 13:25113+38:39
102 Øverland Bjørnar22Team FixIT.no,, 13:2588+26:31
103 Viegas Daniel20,, 13:2582+25:27
104 Mortensen Martin33ColoQuick CULT,, 13:2596+27:52
105 Kneisky Morgan30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 13:2577+23:17
106 Loy Antoine21AGO-Aqua Service,, 13:2584+25:43
107 Pijourlet Louis22,, 13:2578+23:32
108 Corbel Erwann27Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 13:25115+43:48
109 Moses Thomas26JLT Condor,, 13:25110+34:45
110 Le Court de Billot Olivier24,, 13:25118+45:50
111 Primas Nicolas22,, 13:25117+45:07
112 Jakobsen Fabio21SEG Racing Academy,, 13:2568+16:37
113 Leplingard Antoine23,, 13:25116+44:50
114 Austevoll Ole Andre24Team Coop ,, 13:25119+53:13
115 Rulliere Melvin28,, 13:2581+24:50
116 Gelabert Tomeu20,, 13:25104+31:20
117 Hermansen Sindre Eid24Team FixIT.no,, 13:25112+38:00
118 Lapierre Louis21,, 13:2574+20:55
119 Orceau Clément22,, 13:2591+26:59
DNF Meijers Daan27Delta Cycling Rotterdam -3:44:31 -3:44:31+ - 21:50:05
DNF Taminiaux Lionel 22AGO-Aqua Service,, -3:44:31+ - 21:50:05
DNF Jones Harrison21,, -3:44:31+ - 21:50:05
DNF Moberg Jorgensen Christian30ColoQuick CULT,, -3:44:31+ - 21:50:05
DNF Ferron Valentin20,, -3:44:31+ - 21:50:05
DNF Blain Alexandre37Madison Genesis ,, -3:44:31+ - 21:50:05
DNF Levasseur Jordan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -3:44:31+ - 21:50:05
DNS Stewart Mark22An Post Chain Reaction,, -3:44:31+ - 21:50:05
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
11- Delaplace Anthony28Fortuneo - Oscaro1 21:50:05 21:50:051+0:00
22- Mottier Justin240:08 0:082+0:08
33- Jules Justin31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:19 0:193+0:19
44- Jensen August26Team Coop 0:45 0:454+0:45
55- Anthony Jesse32Rally Cycling,, 0:455+0:45
66- Brøchner Nicolai24Riwal Platform Cycling Team0:48 0:486+0:48
77- Lampier Steven34JLT Condor0:49 0:497+0:49
88- Eenkhoorn Pascal21,, 0:498+0:49
99- Jarrier Benoit29Fortuneo - Oscaro0:52 0:529+0:52
1010- Slater Alistair25JLT Condor,, 0:5210+0:52
1111- Maitre Florian210:55 0:5511+0:55
1213▲1 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:5512+0:55
1314▲1 Sevilla Diego Pablo220:58 0:5813+0:58
1415▲1 Molly Kenny21AGO-Aqua Service1:02 1:0214+1:02
1516▲1 Mortier Julien20AGO-Aqua Service1:04 1:0415+1:04
1617▲1 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24An Post Chain Reaction1:07 1:0716+1:07
1718▲1 Lebreton Kévin24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:0717+1:07
1819▲1 Hagen Krister29Team Coop 1:10 1:1018+1:10
1920▲1 Oronte Emerson28Rally Cycling1:15 1:1519+1:15
2021▲1 Delfosse Sebastien35WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:19 1:1920+1:19
2112▼9 Gmelich Meijling Jarno28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:29 1:2921+1:29
2222- Maurelet Flavien271:42 1:4222+1:42
2323- Bakker Dennis24Delta Cycling Rotterdam1:52 1:5223+1:52
2424- Handley Richard27Madison Genesis ,, 1:5224+1:52
2525- Arimont Charlie21AGO-Aqua Service1:56 1:5625+1:56
2630▲4 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 1:5626+1:56
2726▼1 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling 1:58 1:5827+1:58
2827▼1 Eikeland Ken Levi23Team FixIT.no2:03 2:0328+2:03
2928▼1 Garel Adrien22,, 2:0329+2:03
3029▼1 Janssen Adriaan22SEG Racing Academy,, 2:0330+2:03
3132▲1 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 2:10 2:1031+2:10
3235▲3 Gaudin Damien31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:39 2:3932+2:39
3333- van Schip Jan-Willem23Delta Cycling Rotterdam2:49 2:4933+2:49
3434- Patoux Cyrille332:51 2:5134+2:51
3537▲2 Spengler Lukas23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3:17 3:1735+3:17
3636- Kooistra Marten20SEG Racing Academy3:35 3:3536+3:35
3741▲4 Scott Jacob22An Post Chain Reaction4:22 4:2237+4:22
3842▲4 Hamelink Jasper28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5:00 5:0038+5:00
3940▲1 Habeaux Gregory35WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect5:09 5:0939+5:09
4038▼2 Vallée Boris24Fortuneo - Oscaro5:59 5:5940+5:59
4151▲10 Poulhies Stéphane32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7:22 7:2241+7:22
4250▲8 Naud Pierrick27Rally Cycling7:32 7:3242+7:32
4348▲5 Nõmmela Aksel23Leopard Pro Cycling 7:37 7:3743+7:37
4444- Wirtgen Tom22Leopard Pro Cycling 7:50 7:5044+7:50
4549▲4 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 7:5045+7:50
4654▲8 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel9:14 9:1446+9:14
4755▲8 Cullaigh Gabriel22SEG Racing Academy9:51 9:5147+9:51
4858▲10 Ariesen Johim30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10:08 10:0848+10:08
4959▲10 Palm Martin21AGO-Aqua Service10:17 10:1749+10:17
5046▼4 Welten Bram2110:27 10:2750+10:27
5143▼8 Guerin Alexis2510:41 10:4151+10:41
5261▲9 van den Berg Julius21SEG Racing Academy10:52 10:5252+10:52
5345▼8 Mygind Rasmus29Riwal Platform Cycling Team11:20 11:2053+11:20
5463▲9 Mulhern Mitchell27Delta Cycling Rotterdam11:45 11:4554+11:45
5567▲12 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop 12:08 12:0855+12:08
5662▲6 Alaphilippe Bryan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:14 12:1456+12:14
5769▲12 Teggart Matthew22An Post Chain Reaction12:24 12:2457+12:24
5868▲10 Swift Connor22Madison Genesis ,, 12:2458+12:24
5972▲13 Burgaudeau Mathieu1912:32 12:3259+12:32
6074▲14 Veyhe Torkil28ColoQuick CULT12:45 12:4560+12:45
6175▲14 Frame Alex24JLT Condor12:56 12:5661+12:56
6264▲2 Vinther Troels31Riwal Platform Cycling Team14:18 14:1862+14:18
6383▲20 Sivakov Pavel2014:56 14:5663+14:56
6481▲17 Sørensen Chris Anker33Riwal Platform Cycling Team15:06 15:0664+15:06
6579▲14 Thiele Kersten25Rad-Net Rose Team15:26 15:2665+15:26
6682▲16 Laverack Edward23JLT Condor,, 15:2666+15:26
6787▲20 Riviere David2316:28 16:2867+16:28
6839▼29 Jakobsen Fabio21SEG Racing Academy16:37 16:3768+16:37
6984▲15 Bacon Romain2817:10 17:1069+17:10
7091▲21 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal Platform Cycling Team17:34 17:3470+17:34
7198▲27 Mcevoy Jonathan28Madison Genesis 18:41 18:4171+18:41
7256▼16 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen 32Riwal Platform Cycling Team19:40 19:4072+19:40
7371▼2 Galta Fredrik Strand25Team Coop 20:46 20:4673+20:46
7452▼22 Lapierre Louis2120:55 20:5574+20:55
7585▲10 Schäppi Martin2121:54 21:5475+21:54
76103▲27 Reinhardt Theo27Rad-Net Rose Team22:36 22:3676+22:36
7757▼20 Kneisky Morgan30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre23:17 23:1777+23:17
7860▼18 Pijourlet Louis2223:32 23:3278+23:32
79110▲31 Soladay Thomas34Rally Cycling24:23 24:2379+24:23
8088▲8 Cantoni Daniele2224:25 24:2580+24:25
8165▼16 Rulliere Melvin2824:50 24:5081+24:50
8266▼16 Viegas Daniel2025:27 25:2782+25:27
8386▲3 Moncassin Maxence2125:32 25:3283+25:32
8470▼14 Loy Antoine21AGO-Aqua Service25:43 25:4384+25:43
8593▲8 Carpentier Adrien2225:50 25:5085+25:50
86112▲26 Rowsell Erick27Madison Genesis 26:02 26:0286+26:02
8789▲2 Gessner Konrad22Rad-Net Rose Team26:29 26:2987+26:29
8876▼12 Øverland Bjørnar22Team FixIT.no26:31 26:3188+26:31
8996▲7 Kline Shane29Rally Cycling26:35 26:3589+26:35
9097▲7 Gesbert Elie22Fortuneo - Oscaro26:51 26:5190+26:51
9177▼14 Orceau Clément2226:59 26:5991+26:59
9278▼14 Almindsø Rune22ColoQuick CULT27:10 27:1092+27:10
9392▼1 Mould Jon27JLT Condor27:19 27:1993+27:19
9499▲5 Mourey Francis37Fortuneo - Oscaro27:34 27:3494+27:34
95100▲5 Denis Thomas2027:42 27:4295+27:42
9680▼16 Mortensen Martin33ColoQuick CULT27:52 27:5296+27:52
97101▲4 Nielsen Jesper Odgaard33ColoQuick CULT28:13 28:1397+28:13
98120▲22 Mckenna Sean24An Post Chain Reaction28:29 28:2998+28:29
9990▼9 Paton Alex28Madison Genesis 30:04 30:0499+30:04
100102▲2 Kohl Romain2130:23 30:23100+30:23
101104▲3 Weinstein Domenic23Rad-Net Rose Team31:01 31:01101+31:01
102105▲3 Huff Charles Bradley39Rally Cycling31:05 31:05102+31:05
10394▼9 Raid Risto2731:14 31:14103+31:14
10495▼9 Gelabert Tomeu2031:20 31:20104+31:20
105111▲6 Ermenault Corentin22Team Wiggins 32:10 32:10105+32:10
106108▲2 Rostollan Thomas32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre32:22 32:22106+32:22
107109▲2 Mäoma Silver2332:27 32:27107+32:27
108116▲8 Nolde Tobias19Rad-Net Rose Team33:25 33:25108+33:25
109114▲5 Evensen Henrik23SEG Racing Academy34:07 34:07109+34:07
110106▼4 Moses Thomas26JLT Condor34:45 34:45110+34:45
111113▲2 BlÅlid Marius25Team FixIT.no37:24 37:24111+37:24
112115▲3 Hermansen Sindre Eid24Team FixIT.no38:00 38:00112+38:00
113117▲4 Mandrysch John21Leopard Pro Cycling 38:39 38:39113+38:39
114118▲4 Cras Steff2239:15 39:15114+39:15
115123▲8 Corbel Erwann27Fortuneo - Oscaro43:48 43:48115+43:48
116124▲8 Leplingard Antoine2344:50 44:50116+44:50
117125▲8 Primas Nicolas2245:07 45:07117+45:07
118126▲8 Le Court de Billot Olivier2445:50 45:50118+45:50
119127▲8 Austevoll Ole Andre24Team Coop 53:13 53:13119+53:13
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Jules Justin31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect91
22- Jakobsen Fabio21SEG Racing Academy61
33- Ariesen Johim30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel57
44- Frame Alex24JLT Condor54
513▲8 Gaudin Damien31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre50
65▼1 van Schip Jan-Willem23Delta Cycling Rotterdam49
76▼1 Welten Bram2136
87▼1 Brøchner Nicolai24Riwal Platform Cycling Team35
98▼1 Delaplace Anthony28Fortuneo - Oscaro33
1010- Jensen August26Team Coop 31
11- Delfosse Sebastien35WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect30
129▼3 Gessner Konrad22Rad-Net Rose Team29
1323▲10 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel27
1411▼3 Vallée Boris24Fortuneo - Oscaro25
1512▼3 Mottier Justin2423
1614▼2 Bacon Romain2820
17- Riviere David2319
1816▼2 Moncassin Maxence2115
1935▲16 Jarrier Benoit29Fortuneo - Oscaro14
2025▲5 Mortier Julien20AGO-Aqua Service14
2117▼4 Bakker Dennis24Delta Cycling Rotterdam14
2218▼4 Naud Pierrick27Rally Cycling13
2319▼4 Maurelet Flavien2712
2433▲9 Cullaigh Gabriel22SEG Racing Academy12
2520▼5 Burgaudeau Mathieu1911
2628▲2 Eenkhoorn Pascal2111
2721▼6 Eikeland Ken Levi23Team FixIT.no11
2822▼6 Hagen Krister29Team Coop 9
2924▼5 Anthony Jesse32Rally Cycling9
3026▼4 Schäppi Martin218
3129▼2 Rulliere Melvin288
3230▼2 Lampier Steven34JLT Condor7
3332▼1 Alaphilippe Bryan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7
34- Teggart Matthew22An Post Chain Reaction7
3534▼1 Orceau Clément226
3637▲1 Slater Alistair25JLT Condor4
3739▲2 Nõmmela Aksel23Leopard Pro Cycling 4
3838- Mygind Rasmus29Riwal Platform Cycling Team4
3940▲1 Maitre Florian213
4041▲1 Sevilla Diego Pablo223
4142▲1 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24An Post Chain Reaction3
4244▲2 Sivakov Pavel203
4343- Kneisky Morgan30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3
4445▲1 Raid Risto273
4546▲1 Gmelich Meijling Jarno28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2
4647▲1 Kooistra Marten20SEG Racing Academy2
4748▲1 Swift Connor22Madison Genesis 2
4849▲1 Moses Thomas26JLT Condor2
4950▲1 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1
5051▲1 Patoux Cyrille331
5152▲1 Corbel Erwann27Fortuneo - Oscaro1
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Eenkhoorn Pascal21 21:50:54 21:50:548+0:49
22- Maitre Florian210:06 0:0611+0:55
33- Sevilla Diego Pablo220:09 0:0913+0:58
44- Molly Kenny21AGO-Aqua Service0:13 0:1314+1:02
55- Mortier Julien20AGO-Aqua Service0:15 0:1515+1:04
66- Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24An Post Chain Reaction0:18 0:1816+1:07
77- Arimont Charlie21AGO-Aqua Service1:07 1:0725+1:56
812▲4 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 1:0726+1:56
98▼1 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling 1:09 1:0927+1:58
109▼1 Eikeland Ken Levi23Team FixIT.no1:14 1:1428+2:03
1110▼1 Garel Adrien22,, 1:1429+2:03
1211▼1 Janssen Adriaan22SEG Racing Academy,, 1:1430+2:03
1313- van Schip Jan-Willem23Delta Cycling Rotterdam2:00 2:0033+2:49
1415▲1 Spengler Lukas23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2:28 2:2835+3:17
1514▼1 Kooistra Marten20SEG Racing Academy2:46 2:4636+3:35
1617▲1 Scott Jacob22An Post Chain Reaction3:33 3:3337+4:22
1721▲4 Nõmmela Aksel23Leopard Pro Cycling 6:48 6:4843+7:37
1818- Wirtgen Tom22Leopard Pro Cycling 7:01 7:0144+7:50
1923▲4 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8:25 8:2546+9:14
2024▲4 Cullaigh Gabriel22SEG Racing Academy9:02 9:0247+9:51
2125▲4 Palm Martin21AGO-Aqua Service9:28 9:2849+10:17
2219▼3 Welten Bram219:38 9:3850+10:27
2327▲4 van den Berg Julius21SEG Racing Academy10:03 10:0352+10:52
2430▲6 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop 11:19 11:1955+12:08
2528▲3 Alaphilippe Bryan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre11:25 11:2556+12:14
2632▲6 Teggart Matthew22An Post Chain Reaction11:35 11:3557+12:24
2731▲4 Swift Connor22Madison Genesis ,, 11:3558+12:24
2834▲6 Burgaudeau Mathieu1911:43 11:4359+12:32
2940▲11 Sivakov Pavel2014:07 14:0763+14:56
3039▲9 Laverack Edward23JLT Condor14:37 14:3766+15:26
3143▲12 Riviere David2315:39 15:3967+16:28
3216▼16 Jakobsen Fabio21SEG Racing Academy15:48 15:4868+16:37
3346▲13 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal Platform Cycling Team16:45 16:4570+17:34
3422▼12 Lapierre Louis2120:06 20:0674+20:55
3541▲6 Schäppi Martin2121:05 21:0575+21:54
3626▼10 Pijourlet Louis2222:43 22:4378+23:32
3744▲7 Cantoni Daniele2223:36 23:3680+24:25
3829▼9 Viegas Daniel2024:38 24:3882+25:27
3942▲3 Moncassin Maxence2124:43 24:4383+25:32
4033▼7 Loy Antoine21AGO-Aqua Service24:54 24:5484+25:43
4147▲6 Carpentier Adrien2225:01 25:0185+25:50
4245▲3 Gessner Konrad22Rad-Net Rose Team25:40 25:4087+26:29
4336▼7 Øverland Bjørnar22Team FixIT.no25:42 25:4288+26:31
4449▲5 Gesbert Elie22Fortuneo - Oscaro26:02 26:0290+26:51
4537▼8 Orceau Clément2226:10 26:1091+26:59
4638▼8 Almindsø Rune22ColoQuick CULT26:21 26:2192+27:10
4750▲3 Denis Thomas2026:53 26:5395+27:42
4861▲13 Mckenna Sean24An Post Chain Reaction27:40 27:4098+28:29
4951▲2 Kohl Romain2129:34 29:34100+30:23
5052▲2 Weinstein Domenic23Rad-Net Rose Team30:12 30:12101+31:01
5148▼3 Gelabert Tomeu2030:31 30:31104+31:20
5255▲3 Ermenault Corentin22Team Wiggins 31:21 31:21105+32:10
5354▲1 Mäoma Silver2331:38 31:38107+32:27
5457▲3 Nolde Tobias19Rad-Net Rose Team32:36 32:36108+33:25
5556▲1 Evensen Henrik23SEG Racing Academy33:18 33:18109+34:07
5658▲2 Mandrysch John21Leopard Pro Cycling 37:50 37:50113+38:39
5759▲2 Cras Steff2238:26 38:26114+39:15
5863▲5 Leplingard Antoine2344:01 44:01116+44:50
5964▲5 Primas Nicolas2244:18 44:18117+45:07
6065▲5 Austevoll Ole Andre24Team Coop 52:24 52:24119+53:13
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 65:33:20 65:33:20+ - 21:50:05
22- AGO-Aqua Service0:57 0:57+ - 21:50:05
36▲3 VC Pays de Loudeac2:05 2:05+ - 21:50:05
45▲1 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:26 2:26+ - 21:50:05
54▼1 Riwal Platform Cycling Team2:51 2:51+ - 21:50:05
67▲1 Delta Cycling Rotterdam3:03 3:03+ - 21:50:05
73▼4 Fortuneo - Oscaro4:01 4:01+ - 21:50:05
88- An Post Chain Reaction4:34 4:34+ - 21:50:05
910▲1 SEG Racing Academy4:59 4:59+ - 21:50:05
109▼1 Leopard Pro Cycling 5:31 5:31+ - 21:50:05
1111- Rally Cycling6:27 6:27+ - 21:50:05
1213▲1 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:55 6:55+ - 21:50:05
1314▲1 Team Coop 7:07 7:07+ - 21:50:05
1416▲2 JLT Condor10:44 10:44+ - 21:50:05
1512▼3 BMC Development Team 11:26 11:26+ - 21:50:05
1617▲1 Madison Genesis 13:05 13:05+ - 21:50:05
1715▼2 France20:05 20:05+ - 21:50:05
1818- Gsc Blagnac Velosport36:01 36:01+ - 21:50:05
1923▲4 Vendee U Pays De La Loire37:26 37:26+ - 21:50:05
2022▲2 Rad-Net Rose Team39:26 39:26+ - 21:50:05
2119▼2 V C Rouen42:09 42:09+ - 21:50:05
2220▼2 Rh Polartec Fundacion Contador44:15 44:15+ - 21:50:05
2321▼2 Team FixIT.no53:38 53:38+ - 21:50:05
2424- ColoQuick CULT54:24 54:24+ - 21:50:05

Race information

Date: 25th March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 44.36 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Fleury-sur-Orne › Ducey-lès-Chéris
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageTour de Normandie  logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdenormandiecycliste.fr/
www.twitter.com/tourdenormandie
www.facebook.com/tourdenormandiecycliste

Race ranking position
240th
20 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17968 sec.