Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
-

 2018   »   Tour de Normandie (2.2)

Stage 1  »  Saint-Pierre-en-Auge  ›  Le Neubourg   (140k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Lienhard Fabian24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources751+0:003:53:16 3:53:16
2 Bol Cees22SEG Racing Academy322+0:04,, ,,
3 Van Dalen Jason23Delta Cycling Rotterdam113+0:06,, ,,
4 Habtom Awet20Polartec-Kometa6+0:130:03 0:03
5 Brøchner Nicolai24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources7+0:150:05 0:05
6 Moschetti Matteo21Polartec-Kometa8+0:15,, 0:05
7 Gibson Matthew21JLT Condor9+0:15,, 0:05
8 Trondsen Trond23Team Coop 10+0:15,, 0:05
9 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 11+0:15,, 0:05
10 Asgreen Kasper23Team Virtu Cycling12+0:15,, 0:05
11 Folsach Casper24ColoQuick13+0:15,, 0:05
12 Horton Tobyn31Madison Genesis 14+0:15,, 0:05
13 Skaarseth Anders22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team15+0:15,, 0:05
14 Orceau Clément2216+0:15,, 0:05
15 Meeus Jordi19SEG Racing Academy17+0:15,, 0:05
16 Bokeloh Jonas22LKT Team Brandenburg18+0:15,, 0:05
17 Millasseau Guillaume2019+0:15,, 0:05
18 Ariesen Johim30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20+0:15,, 0:05
19 Kaňkovský Alois34Elkov - Author Cycling Team21+0:15,, 0:05
20 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service22+0:15,, 0:05
21 Pons Gaëtan26Leopard Pro Cycling 23+0:15,, 0:05
22 Picoux Maximilien2224+0:15,, 0:05
23 Molly Kenny21AGO-Aqua Service25+0:15,, 0:05
24 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel26+0:15,, 0:05
25 Rivière David2327+0:15,, 0:05
26 Debuy Anthony21AGO-Aqua Service28+0:15,, 0:05
27 Clausen Patrick27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team29+0:15,, 0:05
28 Stewart Thomas28JLT Condor30+0:15,, 0:05
29 Swift Connor22Madison Genesis 31+0:15,, 0:05
30 Hoem Bjørn Tore26Team Joker Icopal32+0:15,, 0:05
31 Bryon Miguel23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources33+0:15,, 0:05
32 Prostokishin Andrey2134+0:15,, 0:05
33 Geßner Konrad22Leopard Pro Cycling 35+0:15,, 0:05
34 Camacho Juan22Polartec-Kometa36+0:15,, 0:05
35 Rimasson Adrien1937+0:15,, 0:05
36 Gamper Patrick21Polartec-Kometa38+0:15,, 0:05
37 Wirtgen Tom22AGO-Aqua Service39+0:15,, 0:05
38 Aasvold Kristian22Team Coop 40+0:15,, 0:05
39 Moncassin Maxence2141+0:15,, 0:05
40 Guex Quentin2142+0:15,, 0:05
41 Guerin Camille2343+0:15,, 0:05
42 Forfang Ole22Team Joker Icopal44+0:15,, 0:05
43 Goebeert Pierre21AGO-Aqua Service45+0:15,, 0:05
44 Baude Arthur20AGO-Aqua Service46+0:15,, 0:05
45 Veyhe Torkil28Team Virtu Cycling47+0:15,, 0:05
46 Rohde Leon22Heizomat Rad-Net48+0:15,, 0:05
47 Haller Patrick20Heizomat Rad-Net49+0:15,, 0:05
48 Abrahamsen Jonas22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team50+0:15,, 0:05
49 Slater Alistair25JLT Condor51+0:15,, 0:05
50 Bellia Matteo2052+0:15,, 0:05
51 Lenderink Peter22SEG Racing Academy53+0:15,, 0:05
52 Mccarthy Robert-jon23JLT Condor54+0:15,, 0:05
53 Maas Jan22SEG Racing Academy55+0:15,, 0:05
54 Sukhov Maksim2156+0:15,, 0:05
55 Roueil Jules 2157+0:15,, 0:05
56 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling 58+0:15,, 0:05
57 Carpentier Adrien2259+0:15,, 0:05
58 van den Berg Julius21SEG Racing Academy60+0:15,, 0:05
59 Hoelgaard Markus23Team Joker Icopal61+0:15,, 0:05
60 Ershov Artur2862+0:15,, 0:05
61 Timmermans Justin21Delta Cycling Rotterdam63+0:15,, 0:05
62 Hamelink Jasper28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel64+0:15,, 0:05
63 GARBET Nicolas2665+0:15,, 0:05
64 Hagen Krister29Team Coop 4+0:09,, 0:05
65 Havot Sébastien2166+0:15,, 0:05
66 Murphy John33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources67+0:15,, 0:05
67 Leplingard Antoine2268+0:15,, 0:05
68 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 69+0:15,, 0:05
69 Schäppi Martin2170+0:15,, 0:05
70 Urruty Maxime2471+0:15,, 0:05
71 Koch Christian21LKT Team Brandenburg72+0:15,, 0:05
72 Eamon Lucas25Delta Cycling Rotterdam73+0:15,, 0:05
73 Taebling Paul18LKT Team Brandenburg74+0:15,, 0:05
74 Flaksis Andžs27Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources75+0:15,, 0:05
75 Vinjebo Emil23ColoQuick76+0:15,, 0:05
76 Munk Steffen23ColoQuick77+0:15,, 0:05
77 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team78+0:15,, 0:05
78 Tschernoster Jan21Heizomat Rad-Net79+0:15,, 0:05
79 Reutter Sven21Heizomat Rad-Net80+0:15,, 0:05
80 Skjerping Kristoffer24Team Joker Icopal81+0:15,, 0:05
81 Polnický Jiří28Elkov - Author Cycling Team82+0:15,, 0:05
82 Duyunov Vladislav2383+0:15,, 0:05
83 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy84+0:15,, 0:05
84 Treubel Pascal21Heizomat Rad-Net85+0:15,, 0:05
85 Bacon Romain2886+0:15,, 0:05
86 Schultz Jesper22Team Virtu Cycling87+0:15,, 0:05
87 Menant Theo2088+0:15,, 0:05
88 Verardo Yoan2489+0:15,, 0:05
89 Guyot Yann325+0:12,, 0:05
90 Bouwmans Dylan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel90+0:15,, 0:05
91 Vangstad Andreas25Team Joker Icopal91+0:15,, 0:05
92 Janssen Adriaan22Delta Cycling Rotterdam92+0:15,, 0:05
93 Bucháček Tomáš40Elkov - Author Cycling Team93+0:15,, 0:05
94 Manakov Victor2594+0:15,, 0:05
95 Tulner Rens20Delta Cycling Rotterdam95+0:15,, 0:05
96 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop 96+0:15,, 0:05
97 Banusch Richard 19LKT Team Brandenburg97+0:15,, 0:05
98 Höög Gustav22Team Coop 98+0:15,, 0:05
99 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team99+0:15,, 0:05
100 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh25Team Virtu Cycling100+0:15,, 0:05
101 Kongstad Tobias21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team101+0:15,, 0:05
102 Eising Tijmen26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel102+0:15,, 0:05
103 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal103+0:15,, 0:05
104 Kukrle Michael23Elkov - Author Cycling Team104+0:15,, 0:05
105 Bárta Jan33Elkov - Author Cycling Team105+0:15,, 0:05
106 Fløtten Audun Brekke27Team Virtu Cycling106+0:15,, 0:05
107 Hardahl Anders21ColoQuick107+0:15,, 0:05
108 Sevilla Diego Pablo22Polartec-Kometa108+0:15,, 0:05
109 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team109+0:15,, 0:05
110 Mosin Sergey22110+0:15,, 0:05
111 Spengler Mario20Leopard Pro Cycling 111+0:15,, 0:05
112 Gaillard Marlon21112+0:15,, 0:05
113 Bibby Ian31JLT Condor113+0:15,, 0:05
114 Krasilnikau Andrei28Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources114+0:15,, 0:05
115 Handley Richard27Madison Genesis 115+0:15,, 0:05
116 Cuming Michael27Madison Genesis 116+0:15,, 0:05
117 Bendixen Louis22Team Coop 117+0:15,, 0:05
118 Rappo Anthony22118+0:15,, 0:05
119 Atkins George26Madison Genesis 119+0:15,, 0:05
120 Rondeau Fabien21120+0:15,, 0:05
121 Kulset Kristian22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team121+0:15,, 0:05
122 Patoux Cyrille32122+0:15,, 0:05
123 Moberg Christian30ColoQuick123+0:15,, 0:05
124 Lyhne Daniel22ColoQuick124+0:15,, 0:05
125 Mortensen Martin33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team125+0:15,, 0:05
126 Gazzoli Michele19Polartec-Kometa126+0:15,, 0:05
127 Maitre Florian21127+0:15,, 0:05
128 Pijourlet Jules26128+0:15,, 0:05
129 Gullen James28JLT Condor129+0:15,, 0:05
130 Primas Nicolas22130+0:15,, 0:05
131 Resell Erik Nordsaeter21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team131+0:15,, 0:05
132 Hačecký Vojtěch30Elkov - Author Cycling Team132+0:15,, 0:05
133 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling133+0:15,, 0:05
134 Lindenburg Jim21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel135+0:330:23 0:23
135 Mcevoy Jonathan28Madison Genesis 136+0:390:29 0:29
136 Lalouette Kevin34137+1:050:55 0:55
137 Foss Tobias20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team134+0:150:05 0:05
138 Campistrous Romain25138+3:203:10 3:10
139 Bugter Luuc24Delta Cycling Rotterdam140+5:555:45 5:45
140 Nicolas Theo21139+5:52,, 5:45
141 Hattier Bruno19141+5:55,, 5:45
142 Nolde Tobias19Heizomat Rad-Net142+5:55,, 5:45
143 Lemoine Gaëtan23143+5:585:48 5:48
144 Jürß Malte21LKT Team Brandenburg144+5:58,, 5:48
145 Malcharek Moritz20LKT Team Brandenburg145+5:58,, 5:48
146 Vinther Troels Rønning31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team146+9:489:38 9:38
147 Le Court de Billot Olivier24147+11:0010:50 10:50
148 Thièry Cyrille27148+12:5912:49 12:49
149 Debons Antoine20149+12:59,, 12:49
150 Bennett Stefan25150+13:0112:51 12:51
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Lienhard Fabian24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources11+0:003:53:06 3:53:06+0:00
2 Bol Cees22SEG Racing Academy2+0:040:04 0:04+0:04
3 Van Dalen Jason23Delta Cycling Rotterdam3+0:060:06 0:06+0:06
4 Hagen Krister29Team Coop 4+0:090:09 0:09+0:09
5 Guyot Yann325+0:120:12 0:12+0:12
6 Habtom Awet20Polartec-Kometa6+0:130:13 0:13+0:13
7 Brøchner Nicolai24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources7+0:150:15 0:15+0:15
8 Moschetti Matteo21Polartec-Kometa8+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
9 Gibson Matthew21JLT Condor9+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
10 Trondsen Trond23Team Coop 10+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
11 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 11+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
12 Asgreen Kasper23Team Virtu Cycling12+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
13 Folsach Casper24ColoQuick13+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
14 Horton Tobyn31Madison Genesis 14+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
15 Skaarseth Anders22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team15+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
16 Orceau Clément2216+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
17 Meeus Jordi19SEG Racing Academy17+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
18 Bokeloh Jonas22LKT Team Brandenburg18+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
19 Millasseau Guillaume2019+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
20 Ariesen Johim30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
21 Kaňkovský Alois34Elkov - Author Cycling Team21+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
22 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service22+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
23 Pons Gaëtan26Leopard Pro Cycling 23+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
24 Picoux Maximilien2224+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
25 Molly Kenny21AGO-Aqua Service25+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
26 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel26+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
27 Rivière David2327+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
28 Debuy Anthony21AGO-Aqua Service28+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
29 Clausen Patrick27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team29+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
30 Stewart Thomas28JLT Condor30+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
31 Swift Connor22Madison Genesis 31+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
32 Hoem Bjørn Tore26Team Joker Icopal32+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
33 Bryon Miguel23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources33+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
34 Prostokishin Andrey2134+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
35 Geßner Konrad22Leopard Pro Cycling 35+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
36 Camacho Juan22Polartec-Kometa36+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
37 Rimasson Adrien1937+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
38 Gamper Patrick21Polartec-Kometa38+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
39 Wirtgen Tom22AGO-Aqua Service39+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
40 Aasvold Kristian22Team Coop 40+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
41 Moncassin Maxence2141+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
42 Guex Quentin2142+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
43 Guerin Camille2343+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
44 Forfang Ole22Team Joker Icopal44+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
45 Goebeert Pierre21AGO-Aqua Service45+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
46 Baude Arthur20AGO-Aqua Service46+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
47 Veyhe Torkil28Team Virtu Cycling47+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
48 Rohde Leon22Heizomat Rad-Net48+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
49 Haller Patrick20Heizomat Rad-Net49+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
50 Abrahamsen Jonas22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team50+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
51 Slater Alistair25JLT Condor51+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
52 Bellia Matteo2052+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
53 Lenderink Peter22SEG Racing Academy53+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
54 Mccarthy Robert-jon23JLT Condor54+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
55 Maas Jan22SEG Racing Academy55+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
56 Sukhov Maksim2156+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
57 Roueil Jules 2157+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
58 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling 58+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
59 Carpentier Adrien2259+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
60 van den Berg Julius21SEG Racing Academy60+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
61 Hoelgaard Markus23Team Joker Icopal61+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
62 Ershov Artur2862+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
63 Timmermans Justin21Delta Cycling Rotterdam63+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
64 Hamelink Jasper28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel64+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
65 GARBET Nicolas2665+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
66 Havot Sébastien2166+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
67 Murphy John33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources67+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
68 Leplingard Antoine2268+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
69 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 69+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
70 Schäppi Martin2170+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
71 Urruty Maxime2471+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
72 Koch Christian21LKT Team Brandenburg72+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
73 Eamon Lucas25Delta Cycling Rotterdam73+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
74 Taebling Paul18LKT Team Brandenburg74+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
75 Flaksis Andžs27Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources75+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
76 Vinjebo Emil23ColoQuick76+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
77 Munk Steffen23ColoQuick77+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
78 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team78+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
79 Tschernoster Jan21Heizomat Rad-Net79+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
80 Reutter Sven21Heizomat Rad-Net80+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
81 Skjerping Kristoffer24Team Joker Icopal81+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
82 Polnický Jiří28Elkov - Author Cycling Team82+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
83 Duyunov Vladislav2383+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
84 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy84+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
85 Treubel Pascal21Heizomat Rad-Net85+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
86 Bacon Romain2886+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
87 Schultz Jesper22Team Virtu Cycling87+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
88 Menant Theo2088+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
89 Verardo Yoan2489+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
90 Bouwmans Dylan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel90+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
91 Vangstad Andreas25Team Joker Icopal91+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
92 Janssen Adriaan22Delta Cycling Rotterdam92+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
93 Bucháček Tomáš40Elkov - Author Cycling Team93+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
94 Manakov Victor2594+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
95 Tulner Rens20Delta Cycling Rotterdam95+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
96 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop 96+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
97 Banusch Richard 19LKT Team Brandenburg97+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
98 Höög Gustav22Team Coop 98+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
99 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team99+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
100 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh25Team Virtu Cycling100+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
101 Kongstad Tobias21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team101+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
102 Eising Tijmen26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel102+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
103 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal103+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
104 Kukrle Michael23Elkov - Author Cycling Team104+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
105 Bárta Jan33Elkov - Author Cycling Team105+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
106 Fløtten Audun Brekke27Team Virtu Cycling106+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
107 Hardahl Anders21ColoQuick107+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
108 Sevilla Diego Pablo22Polartec-Kometa108+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
109 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team109+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
110 Mosin Sergey22110+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
111 Spengler Mario20Leopard Pro Cycling 111+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
112 Gaillard Marlon21112+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
113 Bibby Ian31JLT Condor113+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
114 Krasilnikau Andrei28Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources114+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
115 Handley Richard27Madison Genesis 115+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
116 Cuming Michael27Madison Genesis 116+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
117 Bendixen Louis22Team Coop 117+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
118 Rappo Anthony22118+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
119 Atkins George26Madison Genesis 119+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
120 Rondeau Fabien21120+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
121 Kulset Kristian22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team121+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
122 Patoux Cyrille32122+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
123 Moberg Christian30ColoQuick123+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
124 Lyhne Daniel22ColoQuick124+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
125 Mortensen Martin33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team125+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
126 Gazzoli Michele19Polartec-Kometa126+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
127 Maitre Florian21127+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
128 Pijourlet Jules26128+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
129 Gullen James28JLT Condor129+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
130 Primas Nicolas22130+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
131 Resell Erik Nordsaeter21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team131+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
132 Hačecký Vojtěch30Elkov - Author Cycling Team132+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
133 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling133+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
134 Foss Tobias20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team134+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
135 Lindenburg Jim21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel135+0:330:33 0:33+0:33
136 Mcevoy Jonathan28Madison Genesis 136+0:390:39 0:39+0:39
137 Lalouette Kevin34137+1:051:05 1:05+1:05
138 Campistrous Romain25138+3:203:20 3:20+3:20
139 Nicolas Theo21139+5:525:52 5:52+5:52
140 Bugter Luuc24Delta Cycling Rotterdam140+5:555:55 5:55+5:55
141 Hattier Bruno19141+5:55,, 5:55+5:55
142 Nolde Tobias19Heizomat Rad-Net142+5:55,, 5:55+5:55
143 Lemoine Gaëtan23143+5:585:58 5:58+5:58
144 Jürß Malte21LKT Team Brandenburg144+5:58,, 5:58+5:58
145 Malcharek Moritz20LKT Team Brandenburg145+5:58,, 5:58+5:58
146 Vinther Troels Rønning31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team146+9:489:48 9:48+9:48
147 Le Court de Billot Olivier24147+11:0011:00 11:00+11:00
148 Thièry Cyrille27148+12:5912:59 12:59+12:59
149 Debons Antoine20149+12:59,, 12:59+12:59
150 Bennett Stefan25150+13:0113:01 13:01+13:01
RnkRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Lienhard Fabian24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources1+0:003:53:06 3:53:06
2 Bol Cees22SEG Racing Academy2+0:040:04 0:04
3 Van Dalen Jason23Delta Cycling Rotterdam3+0:060:06 0:06
4 Habtom Awet20Polartec-Kometa6+0:130:13 0:13
5 Brøchner Nicolai24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources7+0:150:15 0:15
6 Moschetti Matteo21Polartec-Kometa8+0:15,, 0:15
7 Gibson Matthew21JLT Condor9+0:15,, 0:15
8 Trondsen Trond23Team Coop 10+0:15,, 0:15
9 Asgreen Kasper23Team Virtu Cycling12+0:15,, 0:15
10 Folsach Casper24ColoQuick13+0:15,, 0:15
11 Skaarseth Anders22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team15+0:15,, 0:15
12 Orceau Clément2216+0:15,, 0:15
13 Meeus Jordi19SEG Racing Academy17+0:15,, 0:15
14 Bokeloh Jonas22LKT Team Brandenburg18+0:15,, 0:15
15 Millasseau Guillaume2019+0:15,, 0:15
16 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service22+0:15,, 0:15
17 Picoux Maximilien2224+0:15,, 0:15
18 Molly Kenny21AGO-Aqua Service25+0:15,, 0:15
19 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel26+0:15,, 0:15
20 Rivière David2327+0:15,, 0:15
21 Debuy Anthony21AGO-Aqua Service28+0:15,, 0:15
22 Swift Connor22Madison Genesis 31+0:15,, 0:15
23 Bryon Miguel23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources33+0:15,, 0:15
24 Prostokishin Andrey2134+0:15,, 0:15
25 Geßner Konrad22Leopard Pro Cycling 35+0:15,, 0:15
26 Camacho Juan22Polartec-Kometa36+0:15,, 0:15
27 Rimasson Adrien1937+0:15,, 0:15
28 Gamper Patrick21Polartec-Kometa38+0:15,, 0:15
29 Wirtgen Tom22AGO-Aqua Service39+0:15,, 0:15
30 Aasvold Kristian22Team Coop 40+0:15,, 0:15
31 Moncassin Maxence2141+0:15,, 0:15
32 Guex Quentin2142+0:15,, 0:15
33 Guerin Camille2343+0:15,, 0:15
34 Forfang Ole22Team Joker Icopal44+0:15,, 0:15
35 Goebeert Pierre21AGO-Aqua Service45+0:15,, 0:15
36 Baude Arthur20AGO-Aqua Service46+0:15,, 0:15
37 Rohde Leon22Heizomat Rad-Net48+0:15,, 0:15
38 Haller Patrick20Heizomat Rad-Net49+0:15,, 0:15
39 Abrahamsen Jonas22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team50+0:15,, 0:15
40 Slater Alistair25JLT Condor51+0:15,, 0:15
41 Bellia Matteo2052+0:15,, 0:15
42 Lenderink Peter22SEG Racing Academy53+0:15,, 0:15
43 Mccarthy Robert-jon23JLT Condor54+0:15,, 0:15
44 Maas Jan22SEG Racing Academy55+0:15,, 0:15
45 Sukhov Maksim2156+0:15,, 0:15
46 Roueil Jules 2157+0:15,, 0:15
47 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling 58+0:15,, 0:15
48 Carpentier Adrien2259+0:15,, 0:15
49 van den Berg Julius21SEG Racing Academy60+0:15,, 0:15
50 Hoelgaard Markus23Team Joker Icopal61+0:15,, 0:15
51 Timmermans Justin21Delta Cycling Rotterdam63+0:15,, 0:15
52 Havot Sébastien2166+0:15,, 0:15
53 Leplingard Antoine2268+0:15,, 0:15
54 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 69+0:15,, 0:15
55 Schäppi Martin2170+0:15,, 0:15
56 Urruty Maxime2471+0:15,, 0:15
57 Koch Christian21LKT Team Brandenburg72+0:15,, 0:15
58 Taebling Paul18LKT Team Brandenburg74+0:15,, 0:15
59 Vinjebo Emil23ColoQuick76+0:15,, 0:15
60 Munk Steffen23ColoQuick77+0:15,, 0:15
61 Tschernoster Jan21Heizomat Rad-Net79+0:15,, 0:15
62 Reutter Sven21Heizomat Rad-Net80+0:15,, 0:15
63 Skjerping Kristoffer24Team Joker Icopal81+0:15,, 0:15
64 Duyunov Vladislav2383+0:15,, 0:15
65 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy84+0:15,, 0:15
66 Treubel Pascal21Heizomat Rad-Net85+0:15,, 0:15
67 Schultz Jesper22Team Virtu Cycling87+0:15,, 0:15
68 Menant Theo2088+0:15,, 0:15
69 Verardo Yoan2489+0:15,, 0:15
70 Bouwmans Dylan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel90+0:15,, 0:15
71 Janssen Adriaan22Delta Cycling Rotterdam92+0:15,, 0:15
72 Tulner Rens20Delta Cycling Rotterdam95+0:15,, 0:15
73 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop 96+0:15,, 0:15
74 Banusch Richard 19LKT Team Brandenburg97+0:15,, 0:15
75 Höög Gustav22Team Coop 98+0:15,, 0:15
76 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team99+0:15,, 0:15
77 Kongstad Tobias21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team101+0:15,, 0:15
78 Kukrle Michael23Elkov - Author Cycling Team104+0:15,, 0:15
79 Hardahl Anders21ColoQuick107+0:15,, 0:15
80 Sevilla Diego Pablo22Polartec-Kometa108+0:15,, 0:15
81 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team109+0:15,, 0:15
82 Mosin Sergey22110+0:15,, 0:15
83 Spengler Mario20Leopard Pro Cycling 111+0:15,, 0:15
84 Gaillard Marlon21112+0:15,, 0:15
85 Bendixen Louis22Team Coop 117+0:15,, 0:15
86 Rappo Anthony22118+0:15,, 0:15
87 Rondeau Fabien21120+0:15,, 0:15
88 Kulset Kristian22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team121+0:15,, 0:15
89 Lyhne Daniel22ColoQuick124+0:15,, 0:15
90 Gazzoli Michele19Polartec-Kometa126+0:15,, 0:15
91 Maitre Florian21127+0:15,, 0:15
92 Pijourlet Jules26128+0:15,, 0:15
93 Primas Nicolas22130+0:15,, 0:15
94 Resell Erik Nordsaeter21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team131+0:15,, 0:15
95 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling133+0:15,, 0:15
96 Foss Tobias20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team134+0:15,, 0:15
97 Lindenburg Jim21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel135+0:330:33 0:33
98 Nicolas Theo21139+5:525:52 5:52
99 Bugter Luuc24Delta Cycling Rotterdam140+5:555:55 5:55
100 Hattier Bruno19141+5:55,, 5:55
101 Nolde Tobias19Heizomat Rad-Net142+5:55,, 5:55
102 Lemoine Gaëtan23143+5:585:58 5:58
103 Jürß Malte21LKT Team Brandenburg144+5:58,, 5:58
104 Malcharek Moritz20LKT Team Brandenburg145+5:58,, 5:58
105 Le Court de Billot Olivier24147+11:0011:00 11:00
106 Debons Antoine20149+12:5912:59 12:59
RnkTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources+ -3:53:061:39:58 1:39:58
2 SEG Racing Academy+ -3:53:06,, ,,
3 Delta Cycling Rotterdam+ -3:53:06,, ,,
4 Polartec-Kometa+ -3:53:060:03 0:03
5 Leopard Pro Cycling + -3:53:060:05 0:05
6 AGO-Aqua Service+ -3:53:06,, 0:05
7 JLT Condor+ -3:53:06,, 0:05
8 V C Rouen+ -3:53:06,, 0:05
9 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+ -3:53:06,, 0:05
10 Team Coop + -3:53:06,, 0:05
11 Vendee U Pays De La Loire+ -3:53:06,, 0:05
12 Team Joker Icopal+ -3:53:06,, 0:05
13 Team Virtu Cycling+ -3:53:06,, 0:05
14 Russia+ -3:53:06,, 0:05
15 Madison Genesis + -3:53:06,, 0:05
16 IAM Excelsior+ -3:53:06,, 0:05
17 LKT Team Brandenburg+ -3:53:06,, 0:05
18 ColoQuick+ -3:53:06,, 0:05
19 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+ -3:53:06,, 0:05
20 Heizomat Rad-Net+ -3:53:06,, 0:05
21 C C Nogent Sur Oise+ -3:53:06,, 0:05
22 Elkov - Author Cycling Team+ -3:53:06,, 0:05
23 Gsc Blagnac Velosport+ -3:53:06,, 0:05

Race information

Date: 19th March 2018
Avg. speed winner: 36.01 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Saint-Pierre-en-Auge › Le Neubourg
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageTour de Normandie logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdenormandiecycliste.fr/
www.twitter.com/tourdenormandie
www.facebook.com/tourdenormandiecycliste

Race ranking position
235th
30 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1292 sec.