Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»38th Tour de Normandie (2.2)

2018  Stage 2  »  Evreux  ›  Forges-les-Eaux   (156k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14+0:08 Orceau Clément 22754:03:324:03:32
26+0:12 Gibson MatthewJLT Condor 21JLT Condor32,,0:00
37+0:14 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources11,,0:00
419+0:18 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa,,0:00
512+0:18 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
611+0:18 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,0:00
714+0:18 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
813+0:18 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:00
932+0:18 Carpentier Adrien 22,,0:00
1015+0:18 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
112+0:06 Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
1218+0:18 Picoux Maximilien 22,,0:00
1324+0:18 Moncassin Maxence 21,,0:00
1439+0:18 Aaen Jørgensen JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:00
1516+0:18 Folsach CasperColoQuick 24ColoQuick,,0:00
1622+0:18 Bryon MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:00
1717+0:18 Horton TobynMadison Genesis  31Madison Genesis ,,0:00
181+0:00 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:00
193+0:07 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:00
2020+0:18 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
2166+0:18 Patoux Cyrille 32,,0:00
2231+0:18 Goebeert PierreAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,0:00
2336+0:18 Lenderink PeterSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
245+0:11 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  29Team Coop ,,0:00
2525+0:18 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  22Madison Genesis ,,0:00
2652+0:18 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
2721+0:18 Millasseau Guillaume 20,,0:00
2838+0:18 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
2950+0:18 Janssen AdriaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:00
3023+0:18 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:00
3127+0:18 Stewart ThomasJLT Condor 28JLT Condor,,0:00
3234+0:18 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,0:00
3333+0:18 Gamper PatrickPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,0:00
3429+0:18 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,0:00
3535+0:18 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service,,0:00
3628+0:18 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,0:00
3730+0:18 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:00
38111+0:36 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
3965+0:18 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
4040+0:18 Sukhov Maksim 21,,0:00
4144+0:18 Murphy JohnHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:00
4267+0:18 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa,,0:00
4337+0:18 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:00
4426+0:18 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
4551+0:18 Munk SteffenColoQuick 23ColoQuick,,0:00
4660+0:18 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
4745+0:18 Timmermans JustinDelta Cycling Rotterdam 21Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:00
4843+0:18 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
4953+0:18 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:00
5068+0:18 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,0:00
5157+0:18 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
52115+5:58 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:00
5346+0:18 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
5482+0:18 Handley RichardMadison Genesis  27Madison Genesis ,,0:00
5541+0:18 Guerin Camille 23,,0:00
5642+0:18 Guex Quentin 21,,0:00
5769+0:18 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
5861+0:18 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
5973+0:18 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
6054+0:18 Leplingard Antoine 22,,0:00
6147+0:18 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 25JLT Condor,,0:00
6293+0:18 Moberg ChristianColoQuick 30ColoQuick,,0:00
638+0:15 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,0:00
6496+0:18 Mortensen MartinRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:00
6562+0:18 Vinjebo EmilColoQuick 23ColoQuick,,0:00
6648+0:18 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
6788+0:18 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
6863+0:18 Eamon LucasDelta Cycling Rotterdam 25Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:00
699+0:15 Guyot Yann 32,,0:00
70112+0:42 McEvoy JonathanMadison Genesis  28Madison Genesis ,,0:00
7183+0:18 Höög GustavTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,0:00
7280+0:18 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:00
7397+0:18 Rappo Anthony 22,,0:00
7474+0:18 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
7586+0:18 Gregaard JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:00
7671+0:18 Bacon Romain 28,,0:00
77140+13:02 Debons Antoine 20,,0:00
78100+0:18 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
7955+0:18 McCarthy Robert-JonJLT Condor 23JLT Condor,,0:00
80104+0:18 Gullen JamesJLT Condor 28JLT Condor,,0:00
8156+0:18 Bellia Matteo 20,,0:00
8278+0:18 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:00
8398+0:18 Mosin Sergey 22,,0:00
8487+0:18 Vangstad AndreasTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal,,0:00
8564+0:18 Roueil Jules 21,,0:00
8670+0:18 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
8785+0:18 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
88102+0:18 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,0:00
8984+0:18 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal,,0:00
90107+0:18 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
91116+6:01 Lemoine Gaëtan 23,,0:00
9210+0:16 Habtom AwetPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa,,0:00
9399+0:18 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
94103+0:18 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
9549+0:18 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
96130+9:51 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:00
9781+0:18 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
9894+0:18 Verardo Yoan 24,,0:00
99106+0:18 Rondeau Fabien 21,,0:00
100141+13:04 Bennett Stefan 25,,0:00
101108+0:18 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
10277+0:18 Garbet Nicolas 26,,0:00
103113+1:08 Lalouette Kevin 34,,0:00
10489+0:18 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
10575+0:18 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,0:00
10676+0:18 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
107101+0:18 Manakov Victor 25,,0:00
10890+0:18 Urruty Maxime 24,,0:00
10991+0:18 Schäppi Martin 21,,0:00
11058+0:18 Rivière David 23,,0:00
111109+0:18 Pijourlet Jules 26,,0:00
11295+0:18 Flaksis AndžsHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 27Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:00
113110+0:18 Gazzoli MichelePolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa,,0:00
114114+3:06 Prostokishin Andrey 212:482:48
11572+0:18 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:000:00
116105+0:18 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:00
117128+8:59 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg2:582:58
118129+9:27 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg3:263:26
11992+0:18 Ershov Artur 280:000:00
12059+0:18 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
12179+0:18 Rohde LeonHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:00
122149+17:49 Le Court de Billot Olivier 246:466:46
123126+7:23 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 30Elkov - Author Cycling Team7:057:05
124119+7:23 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 20Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,7:05
125138+13:00 Nicolas Theo 21,,7:05
126120+7:23 Hardahl AndersColoQuick 21ColoQuick,,7:05
127150+20:07 Thièry Cyrille 27,,7:05
128139+13:01 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,7:05
129124+7:23 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 22ColoQuick,,7:05
130121+7:23 Krasilnikau AndreiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 28Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,7:05
131127+7:23 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,7:05
132117+7:23 Reutter SvenHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,7:05
133118+7:23 Duyunov Vladislav 23,,7:05
134125+7:23 Atkins GeorgeMadison Genesis  26Madison Genesis ,,7:05
135123+7:23 Cuming MichaelMadison Genesis  27Madison Genesis ,,7:05
136122+7:23 Bibby IanJLT Condor 31JLT Condor,,7:05
137131+10:28 Campistrous Romain 25,,7:05
138132+10:47 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal10:2910:29
139148+16:28 Hattier Bruno 1910:3010:30
140135+10:48 Primas Nicolas 22,,10:30
141133+10:48 Rimasson Adrien 19,,10:30
142134+10:48 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling,,10:30
143136+11:13 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team10:5510:55
144137+11:51 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 20Heizomat Rad-Net11:3311:33
145143+14:28 Menant Theo 2014:1014:10
146144+14:28 Gaillard Marlon 21,,14:10
147145+14:28 Maitre Florian 21,,14:10
148142+14:28 Havot Sébastien 21,,14:10
149146+14:31 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 14:1314:13
150147+14:36 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team14:1814:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources17:56:357:56:35
22- Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy0:060:06
33- Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam0:070:07
416▲12 Orceau Clément 220:080:08
54▼1 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  29Team Coop 0:110:11
69▲3 Gibson MatthewJLT Condor 21JLT Condor0:120:12
77- Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:140:14
832▲24 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal0:150:15
95▼4 Guyot Yann 32,,0:15
106▼4 Habtom AwetPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa0:160:16
118▼3 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa0:180:18
1211▼1 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:18
1310▼3 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:18
1420▲6 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:18
1518▲3 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:18
1613▼3 Folsach CasperColoQuick 24ColoQuick,,0:18
1714▼3 Horton TobynMadison Genesis  31Madison Genesis ,,0:18
1824▲6 Picoux Maximilien 22,,0:18
1936▲17 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa,,0:18
2023▲3 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:18
2119▼2 Millasseau Guillaume 20,,0:18
2233▲11 Bryon MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:18
2322▼1 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:18
2441▲17 Moncassin Maxence 21,,0:18
2531▲6 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  22Madison Genesis ,,0:18
2612▼14 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling,,0:18
2730▲3 Stewart ThomasJLT Condor 28JLT Condor,,0:18
2825▼3 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,0:18
2928▼1 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,0:18
3029▼1 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:18
3145▲14 Goebeert PierreAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,0:18
3259▲27 Carpentier Adrien 22,,0:18
3338▲5 Gamper PatrickPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,0:18
3440▲6 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,0:18
3539▲4 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service,,0:18
3653▲17 Lenderink PeterSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,0:18
3746▲9 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:18
3864▲26 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:18
3978▲39 Aaen Jørgensen JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:18
4056▲16 Sukhov Maksim 21,,0:18
4143▲2 Guerin Camille 23,,0:18
4242- Guex Quentin 21,,0:18
4355▲12 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,0:18
4467▲23 Murphy JohnHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:18
4563▲18 Timmermans JustinDelta Cycling Rotterdam 21Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:18
4658▲12 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:18
4751▲4 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 25JLT Condor,,0:18
4847▼1 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,0:18
4926▼23 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:18
5092▲42 Janssen AdriaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:18
5177▲26 Munk SteffenColoQuick 23ColoQuick,,0:18
52100▲48 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,0:18
5379▲26 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:18
5468▲14 Leplingard Antoine 22,,0:18
5554▼1 McCarthy Robert-JonJLT Condor 23JLT Condor,,0:18
5652▼4 Bellia Matteo 20,,0:18
5784▲27 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:18
5827▼31 Rivière David 23,,0:18
5917▼42 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:18
6093▲33 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:18
6182▲21 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:18
6276▲14 Vinjebo EmilColoQuick 23ColoQuick,,0:18
6373▲10 Eamon LucasDelta Cycling Rotterdam 25Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:18
6457▼7 Roueil Jules 21,,0:18
65102▲37 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:18
66122▲56 Patoux Cyrille 32,,0:18
67108▲41 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa,,0:18
68103▲35 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,0:18
6997▲28 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:18
7069▼1 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:18
7186▲15 Bacon Romain 28,,0:18
7250▼22 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:18
73105▲32 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:18
7490▲16 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:18
7561▼14 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,0:18
7660▼16 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:18
7765▼12 Garbet Nicolas 26,,0:18
7885▲7 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:18
7948▼31 Rohde LeonHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:18
8096▲16 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:18
8172▼9 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:18
82115▲33 Handley RichardMadison Genesis  27Madison Genesis ,,0:18
8398▲15 Höög GustavTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,0:18
8481▼3 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal,,0:18
8587▲2 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:18
8699▲13 Gregaard JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:18
8791▲4 Vangstad AndreasTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal,,0:18
88109▲21 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:18
8974▼15 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:18
9071▼19 Urruty Maxime 24,,0:18
9170▼21 Schäppi Martin 21,,0:18
9262▼30 Ershov Artur 28,,0:18
93123▲30 Moberg ChristianColoQuick 30ColoQuick,,0:18
9489▼5 Verardo Yoan 24,,0:18
9575▼20 Flaksis AndžsHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 27Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:18
96125▲29 Mortensen MartinRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:18
97118▲21 Rappo Anthony 22,,0:18
98110▲12 Mosin Sergey 22,,0:18
99104▲5 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:18
100121▲21 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:18
10194▼7 Manakov Victor 25,,0:18
102117▲15 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,0:18
103111▲8 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:18
104129▲25 Gullen JamesJLT Condor 28JLT Condor,,0:18
105101▼4 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:18
106120▲14 Rondeau Fabien 21,,0:18
107134▲27 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:18
108131▲23 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:18
109128▲19 Pijourlet Jules 26,,0:18
110126▲16 Gazzoli MichelePolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa,,0:18
111135▲24 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:360:36
112136▲24 McEvoy JonathanMadison Genesis  28Madison Genesis 0:420:42
113137▲24 Lalouette Kevin 341:081:08
11434▼80 Prostokishin Andrey 213:063:06
115142▲27 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net5:585:58
116143▲27 Lemoine Gaëtan 236:016:01
11780▼37 Reutter SvenHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net7:237:23
11883▼35 Duyunov Vladislav 23,,7:23
11995▼24 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 20Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,7:23
120107▼13 Hardahl AndersColoQuick 21ColoQuick,,7:23
121114▼7 Krasilnikau AndreiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 28Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,7:23
122113▼9 Bibby IanJLT Condor 31JLT Condor,,7:23
123116▼7 Cuming MichaelMadison Genesis  27Madison Genesis ,,7:23
124124- Lyhne DanielColoQuick 22ColoQuick,,7:23
125119▼6 Atkins GeorgeMadison Genesis  26Madison Genesis ,,7:23
126132▲6 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 30Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,7:23
127133▲6 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,7:23
128145▲17 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg8:598:59
129144▲15 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg9:279:27
130146▲16 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team9:519:51
131138▲7 Campistrous Romain 2510:2810:28
13244▼88 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal10:4710:47
13337▼96 Rimasson Adrien 1910:4810:48
134106▼28 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling,,10:48
135130▼5 Primas Nicolas 22,,10:48
13621▼115 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team11:1311:13
13749▼88 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 20Heizomat Rad-Net11:5111:51
138139▲1 Nicolas Theo 2113:0013:00
139140▲1 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam13:0113:01
140149▲9 Debons Antoine 2013:0213:02
141150▲9 Bennett Stefan 2513:0413:04
14266▼76 Havot Sébastien 2114:2814:28
14388▼55 Menant Theo 20,,14:28
144112▼32 Gaillard Marlon 21,,14:28
145127▼18 Maitre Florian 21,,14:28
14635▼111 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 14:3114:31
14715▼132 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team14:3614:36
148141▼7 Hattier Bruno 1916:2816:28
149147▼2 Le Court de Billot Olivier 2417:4917:49
150148▼2 Thièry Cyrille 2720:0720:07
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources30+5
28▲6 Gibson MatthewJLT Condor 21JLT Condor29+20
32▼1 Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy28+8
45▲1 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources28+16
517▲12 Orceau Clément 2227+25
67▲1 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa20+10
73▼4 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam19+3
810▲2 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling 19+12
99- Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  23Team Coop 16+8
104▼6 Habtom AwetPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa14-
11- Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa14+14
126▼6 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  29Team Coop 12+2
13- Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel9+9
14- Carpentier Adrien 227+7
15- Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg6+6
1613▼3 Folsach CasperColoQuick 24ColoQuick6+1
1711▼6 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling6-
18- Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal5+5
1912▼7 Guyot Yann 325-
2014▼6 Nicolas Theo 215-
2115▼6 Horton TobynMadison Genesis  31Madison Genesis 4-
22- Picoux Maximilien 224+4
23- Moncassin Maxence 213+3
24- Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam3+3
2516▼9 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3-
26- Aaen Jørgensen JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team2+2
2718▼9 Lemoine Gaëtan 232-
2819▼9 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy1-
29- Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources7:56:357:56:35
22-2+0:06 Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy0:060:06
33-3+0:07 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam0:070:07
412▲84+0:08 Orceau Clément 220:080:08
57▲26+0:12 Gibson MatthewJLT Condor 21JLT Condor0:120:12
65▼17+0:14 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:140:14
74▼310+0:16 Habtom AwetPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa0:160:16
86▼211+0:18 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa0:180:18
98▼113+0:18 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:18
1014▲415+0:18 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:18
1110▼116+0:18 Folsach CasperColoQuick 24ColoQuick,,0:18
1217▲518+0:18 Picoux Maximilien 22,,0:18
1326▲1319+0:18 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa,,0:18
1415▲121+0:18 Millasseau Guillaume 20,,0:18
1523▲822+0:18 Bryon MiguelHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:18
1616-23+0:18 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:18
1731▲1424+0:18 Moncassin Maxence 21,,0:18
1822▲425+0:18 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis  22Madison Genesis ,,0:18
199▼1026+0:18 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling,,0:18
2018▼228+0:18 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,0:18
2121-29+0:18 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,0:18
2235▲1331+0:18 Goebeert PierreAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,0:18
2348▲2532+0:18 Carpentier Adrien 22,,0:18
2428▲433+0:18 Gamper PatrickPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,0:18
2530▲534+0:18 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,0:18
2629▲335+0:18 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service,,0:18
2742▲1536+0:18 Lenderink PeterSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,0:18
2836▲837+0:18 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:18
2945▲1640+0:18 Sukhov Maksim 21,,0:18
3033▲341+0:18 Guerin Camille 23,,0:18
3132▲142+0:18 Guex Quentin 21,,0:18
3244▲1243+0:18 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,0:18
3351▲1845+0:18 Timmermans JustinDelta Cycling Rotterdam 21Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:18
3447▲1346+0:18 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:18
3540▲547+0:18 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 25JLT Condor,,0:18
3619▼1749+0:18 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:18
3771▲3450+0:18 Janssen AdriaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:18
3860▲2251+0:18 Munk SteffenColoQuick 23ColoQuick,,0:18
3961▲2253+0:18 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:18
4053▲1354+0:18 Leplingard Antoine 22,,0:18
4143▲255+0:18 McCarthy Robert-JonJLT Condor 23JLT Condor,,0:18
4241▼156+0:18 Bellia Matteo 20,,0:18
4365▲2257+0:18 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:18
4420▼2458+0:18 Rivière David 23,,0:18
4513▼3259+0:18 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:18
4659▲1362+0:18 Vinjebo EmilColoQuick 23ColoQuick,,0:18
4746▼164+0:18 Roueil Jules 21,,0:18
4880▲3267+0:18 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa,,0:18
4974▲2569+0:18 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:18
5054▲470+0:18 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:18
5139▼1272+0:18 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:18
5270▲1874+0:18 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:18
5350▼375+0:18 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,0:18
5449▼576+0:18 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:18
5566▲1178+0:18 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:18
5637▼1979+0:18 Rohde LeonHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:18
5773▲1680+0:18 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:18
5857▼181+0:18 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:18
5975▲1683+0:18 Höög GustavTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,0:18
6063▲384+0:18 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal,,0:18
6167▲685+0:18 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:18
6276▲1486+0:18 Gregaard JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:18
6381▲1888+0:18 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:18
6458▼689+0:18 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:18
6556▼990+0:18 Urruty Maxime 24,,0:18
6655▼1191+0:18 Schäppi Martin 21,,0:18
6769▲294+0:18 Verardo Yoan 24,,0:18
6886▲1897+0:18 Rappo Anthony 22,,0:18
6982▲1398+0:18 Mosin Sergey 22,,0:18
7078▲899+0:18 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:18
7188▲17100+0:18 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:18
7285▲13102+0:18 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,0:18
7383▲10103+0:18 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:18
7477▲3105+0:18 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:18
7587▲12106+0:18 Rondeau Fabien 21,,0:18
7696▲20107+0:18 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:18
7794▲17108+0:18 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:18
7892▲14109+0:18 Pijourlet Jules 26,,0:18
7990▲11110+0:18 Gazzoli MichelePolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa,,0:18
8097▲17111+0:36 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:360:36
8124▼57114+3:06 Prostokishin Andrey 213:063:06
82101▲19115+5:58 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net5:585:58
83102▲19116+6:01 Lemoine Gaëtan 236:016:01
8462▼22117+7:23 Reutter SvenHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net7:237:23
8564▼21118+7:23 Duyunov Vladislav 23,,7:23
8672▼14119+7:23 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 20Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,7:23
8779▼8120+7:23 Hardahl AndersColoQuick 21ColoQuick,,7:23
8889▲1124+7:23 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 22ColoQuick,,7:23
8995▲6127+7:23 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,7:23
90104▲14128+8:59 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg8:598:59
91103▲12129+9:27 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg9:279:27
9234▼58132+10:47 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal10:4710:47
9327▼66133+10:48 Rimasson Adrien 1910:4810:48
9493▼1135+10:48 Primas Nicolas 22,,10:48
9538▼57137+11:51 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 20Heizomat Rad-Net11:5111:51
9698▲2138+13:00 Nicolas Theo 2113:0013:00
9799▲2139+13:01 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam13:0113:01
98106▲8140+13:02 Debons Antoine 2013:0213:02
9952▼47142+14:28 Havot Sébastien 2114:2814:28
10068▼32143+14:28 Menant Theo 20,,14:28
10184▼17144+14:28 Gaillard Marlon 21,,14:28
10291▼11145+14:28 Maitre Florian 21,,14:28
10325▼78146+14:31 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 14:3114:31
10411▼93147+14:36 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team14:3614:36
105100▼5148+16:28 Hattier Bruno 1916:2816:28
106105▼1149+17:49 Le Court de Billot Olivier 2417:4917:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Nicolas Theo 2127+7
23▲1 Lemoine Gaëtan 2312+3
32▼1 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  29Team Coop 11-
4- Rondeau Fabien 217+7
54▼1 Guyot Yann 325+1
6- Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team5+5
7- Gregaard JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team3+3
8- Bibby IanJLT Condor 31JLT Condor3+3
9- Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  22Team Coop 2+2
10- Krasilnikau AndreiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 28Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 3:50:343:50:34
22- SEG Racing Academy ,,0:00
33- Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,,0:00
44- Polartec-Kometa 0:030:03
510▲5 Team Coop  0:050:05
69▲3 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,,0:05
75▼2 Leopard Pro Cycling  ,,0:05
86▼2 AGO-Aqua Service ,,0:05
97▼2 JLT Condor ,,0:05
108▼2 V C Rouen ,,0:05
1115▲4 Madison Genesis  ,,0:05
1211▼1 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,,0:05
1312▼1 Team Joker Icopal ,,0:05
14- Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team ,,0:05
1513▼2 Team Virtu Cycling ,,0:05
1618▲2 ColoQuick ,,0:05
1714▼3 Russia ,,0:05
1821▲3 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,,0:05
1916▼3 IAM Excelsior ,,0:05
2022▲2 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,,0:05
2117▼4 LKT Team Brandenburg ,,0:05
22- VC Pays de Loudeac ,,0:05
2320▼3 Heizomat Rad-Net ,,0:05
2419▼5 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,,0:05
2523▼2 Gsc Blagnac Velosport ,,0:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 20th March 2018
Avg. speed winner: 38.43 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Evreux › Forges-les-Eaux
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageTour de Normandie logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdenormandiecycliste.fr/
www.twitter.com/tourdenormandie
www.facebook.com/tourdenormandiecycliste

Race ranking position
234th
30 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.13491 sec.