Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Tour de Normandie (2.2)

Stage 2  »  Evreux  ›  Forges-les-Eaux   (156k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Orceau Clément754:03:32 4:03:32
2 Gibson MatthewJLT Condor32,, ,,
3 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources11,, ,,
4 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa,, ,,
5 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
6 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa,, ,,
7 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
8 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop ,, ,,
9 Carpentier Adrien,, ,,
10 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg,, ,,
11 Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy,, ,,
12 Picoux Maximilien,, ,,
13 Moncassin Maxence,, ,,
14 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, ,,
15 Folsach CasperColoQuick,, ,,
16 Bryon MiguelHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, ,,
17 Horton TobynMadison Genesis ,, ,,
18 Lienhard FabianHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, ,,
19 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, ,,
20 Pons GaetanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
21 Patoux Cyrille,, ,,
22 Goebeert PierreAGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
23 Lenderink PeterSEG Racing Academy,, ,,
24 Hagen KristerTeam Coop ,, ,,
25 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis ,, ,,
26 Andersen Asbjørn KraghTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
27 Millasseau Guillaume,, ,,
28 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
29 Janssen AdriaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, ,,
30 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
31 Stewart ThomasJLT Condor,, ,,
32 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop ,, ,,
33 Gamper PatrickPolartec-Kometa,, ,,
34 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
35 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
36 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
37 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, ,,
38 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
39 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
40 Sukhov Maksim,, ,,
41 Murphy JohnHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, ,,
42 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa,, ,,
43 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
44 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
45 Christiansen SteffenColoQuick,, ,,
46 Buchácek TomásElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
47 Timmermans JustinDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, ,,
48 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy,, ,,
49 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net,, ,,
50 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal,, ,,
51 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy,, ,,
52 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net,, ,,
53 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
54 Handley RichardMadison Genesis ,, ,,
55 Guerin Camille,, ,,
56 Guex Quentin,, ,,
57 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg,, ,,
58 Polnicky JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
59 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
60 Leplingard Antoine,, ,,
61 Slater AlistairJLT Condor,, ,,
62 Moberg Jorgensen ChristianColoQuick,, ,,
63 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal,, ,,
64 Mortensen MartinRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, ,,
65 Vinjebo EmilColoQuick,, ,,
66 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
67 Traeen Torstein Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, ,,
68 Eamon LucasDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, ,,
69 Guyot Yann,, ,,
70 Mcevoy JonathanMadison Genesis ,, ,,
71 Höög GustavTeam Coop ,, ,,
72 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop ,, ,,
73 Rappo Anthony,, ,,
74 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
75 Gregaard Wilsly JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, ,,
76 Bacon Romain,, ,,
77 Debons Antoine,, ,,
78 Kulset Kristian Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, ,,
79 Mccarthy Robert-jonJLT Condor,, ,,
80 Gullen JamesJLT Condor,, ,,
81 Bellia Matteo,, ,,
82 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net,, ,,
83 Mosin Sergey,, ,,
84 Vangstad AndreasTeam Joker Icopal,, ,,
85 Roueil Jules ,, ,,
86 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
87 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
88 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop ,, ,,
89 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal,, ,,
90 Foss Tobias Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, ,,
91 Lemoine Gaetan,, ,,
92 Habtom AwetPolartec-Kometa,, ,,
93 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
94 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
95 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
96 Vinther TroelsRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, ,,
97 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg,, ,,
98 Verardo Yoan,, ,,
99 Rondeau Fabien,, ,,
100 Bennett Stefan,, ,,
101 Resell Erik Nordsaeter Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, ,,
102 GARBET Nicolas,, ,,
103 Lalouette Kevin,, ,,
104 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg,, ,,
105 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal,, ,,
106 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy,, ,,
107 Manakov Victor,, ,,
108 Urruty Maxime,, ,,
109 Schäppi Martin,, ,,
110 Riviere David,, ,,
111 Pijourlet Jules,, ,,
112 Flaksis AndzsHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, ,,
113 Gazzoli MichelePolartec-Kometa,, ,,
114 Prostokishin Andrey2:48 2:48
115 Abrahamsen Jonas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:00 0:00
116 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:00
117 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg2:58 2:58
118 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg3:26 3:26
119 Ershov Artur0:00 0:00
120 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy,, 0:00
121 Rohde LeonHeizomat Rad-Net,, 0:00
122 Le Court de Billot Olivier6:46 6:46
123 Hacecky VojtechElkov - Author Cycling Team7:05 7:05
124 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 7:05
125 Nicolas Theo,, 7:05
126 Hardahl AndersColoQuick,, 7:05
127 Thièry Cyrille,, 7:05
128 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 7:05
129 Lyhne DanielColoQuick,, 7:05
130 Krasilnikau AndreiHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 7:05
131 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling,, 7:05
132 Reutter SvenHeizomat Rad-Net,, 7:05
133 Duyunov Vladislav,, 7:05
134 Atkins GeorgeMadison Genesis ,, 7:05
135 Cuming MichaelMadison Genesis ,, 7:05
136 Bibby IanJLT Condor,, 7:05
137 Campistrous Romain,, 7:05
138 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal10:29 10:29
139 Hattier Bruno10:30 10:30
140 Primas Nicolas,, 10:30
141 Rimasson Adrien,, 10:30
142 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling,, 10:30
143 Kankovsky AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team10:55 10:55
144 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net11:33 11:33
145 Menant Theo14:10 14:10
146 Gaillard Marlon,, 14:10
147 Maitre Florian,, 14:10
148 Havot Sébastien,, 14:10
149 Gessner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling 14:13 14:13
150 Skaarseth Anders Uno-X Norwegian Development Team14:18 14:18
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamUCITime
11- Lienhard FabianHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources17:56:35 7:56:35
22- Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy0:06 0:06
33- Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam0:07 0:07
416▲12 Orceau Clément0:08 0:08
54▼1 Hagen KristerTeam Coop 0:11 0:11
69▲3 Gibson MatthewJLT Condor0:12 0:12
77- Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:14 0:14
832▲24 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal0:15 0:15
95▼4 Guyot Yann,, 0:15
106▼4 Habtom AwetPolartec-Kometa0:16 0:16
118▼3 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa0:18 0:18
1211▼1 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:18
1310▼3 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop ,, 0:18
1420▲6 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:18
1518▲3 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:18
1613▼3 Folsach CasperColoQuick,, 0:18
1714▼3 Horton TobynMadison Genesis ,, 0:18
1824▲6 Picoux Maximilien,, 0:18
1936▲17 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa,, 0:18
2023▲3 Pons GaetanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:18
2119▼2 Millasseau Guillaume,, 0:18
2233▲11 Bryon MiguelHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:18
2322▼1 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:18
2441▲17 Moncassin Maxence,, 0:18
2531▲6 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis ,, 0:18
2612▼14 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:18
2730▲3 Stewart ThomasJLT Condor,, 0:18
2825▼3 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:18
2928▼1 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:18
3029▼1 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:18
3145▲14 Goebeert PierreAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:18
3259▲27 Carpentier Adrien,, 0:18
3338▲5 Gamper PatrickPolartec-Kometa,, 0:18
3440▲6 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop ,, 0:18
3539▲4 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:18
3653▲17 Lenderink PeterSEG Racing Academy,, 0:18
3746▲9 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:18
3864▲26 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:18
3978▲39 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:18
4056▲16 Sukhov Maksim,, 0:18
4143▲2 Guerin Camille,, 0:18
4242- Guex Quentin,, 0:18
4355▲12 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy,, 0:18
4467▲23 Murphy JohnHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:18
4563▲18 Timmermans JustinDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:18
4658▲12 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:18
4751▲4 Slater AlistairJLT Condor,, 0:18
4847▼1 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:18
4926▼23 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:18
5092▲42 Janssen AdriaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:18
5177▲26 Christiansen SteffenColoQuick,, 0:18
52100▲48 Andersen Asbjørn KraghTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:18
5379▲26 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net,, 0:18
5468▲14 Leplingard Antoine,, 0:18
5554▼1 Mccarthy Robert-jonJLT Condor,, 0:18
5652▼4 Bellia Matteo,, 0:18
5784▲27 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy,, 0:18
5827▼31 Riviere David,, 0:18
5917▼42 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy,, 0:18
6093▲33 Buchácek TomásElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:18
6182▲21 Polnicky JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:18
6276▲14 Vinjebo EmilColoQuick,, 0:18
6373▲10 Eamon LucasDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:18
6457▼7 Roueil Jules ,, 0:18
65102▲37 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:18
66122▲56 Patoux Cyrille,, 0:18
67108▲41 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa,, 0:18
68103▲35 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:18
6997▲28 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:18
7069▼1 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:18
7186▲15 Bacon Romain,, 0:18
7250▼22 Abrahamsen Jonas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:18
73105▲32 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:18
7490▲16 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:18
7561▼14 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:18
7660▼16 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy,, 0:18
7765▼12 GARBET Nicolas,, 0:18
7885▲7 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net,, 0:18
7948▼31 Rohde LeonHeizomat Rad-Net,, 0:18
8096▲16 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop ,, 0:18
8172▼9 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:18
82115▲33 Handley RichardMadison Genesis ,, 0:18
8398▲15 Höög GustavTeam Coop ,, 0:18
8481▼3 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:18
8587▲2 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:18
8699▲13 Gregaard Wilsly JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:18
8791▲4 Vangstad AndreasTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:18
88109▲21 Traeen Torstein Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:18
8974▼15 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:18
9071▼19 Urruty Maxime,, 0:18
9170▼21 Schäppi Martin,, 0:18
9262▼30 Ershov Artur,, 0:18
93123▲30 Moberg Jorgensen ChristianColoQuick,, 0:18
9489▼5 Verardo Yoan,, 0:18
9575▼20 Flaksis AndzsHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:18
96125▲29 Mortensen MartinRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:18
97118▲21 Rappo Anthony,, 0:18
98110▲12 Mosin Sergey,, 0:18
99104▲5 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:18
100121▲21 Kulset Kristian Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:18
10194▼7 Manakov Victor,, 0:18
102117▲15 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop ,, 0:18
103111▲8 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:18
104129▲25 Gullen JamesJLT Condor,, 0:18
105101▼4 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:18
106120▲14 Rondeau Fabien,, 0:18
107134▲27 Foss Tobias Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:18
108131▲23 Resell Erik Nordsaeter Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:18
109128▲19 Pijourlet Jules,, 0:18
110126▲16 Gazzoli MichelePolartec-Kometa,, 0:18
111135▲24 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:36 0:36
112136▲24 Mcevoy JonathanMadison Genesis 0:42 0:42
113137▲24 Lalouette Kevin1:08 1:08
11434▼80 Prostokishin Andrey3:06 3:06
115142▲27 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net5:58 5:58
116143▲27 Lemoine Gaetan6:01 6:01
11780▼37 Reutter SvenHeizomat Rad-Net7:23 7:23
11883▼35 Duyunov Vladislav,, 7:23
11995▼24 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 7:23
120107▼13 Hardahl AndersColoQuick,, 7:23
121114▼7 Krasilnikau AndreiHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 7:23
122113▼9 Bibby IanJLT Condor,, 7:23
123116▼7 Cuming MichaelMadison Genesis ,, 7:23
124124- Lyhne DanielColoQuick,, 7:23
125119▼6 Atkins GeorgeMadison Genesis ,, 7:23
126132▲6 Hacecky VojtechElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 7:23
127133▲6 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling,, 7:23
128145▲17 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg8:59 8:59
129144▲15 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg9:27 9:27
130146▲16 Vinther TroelsRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team9:51 9:51
131138▲7 Campistrous Romain10:28 10:28
13244▼88 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal10:47 10:47
13337▼96 Rimasson Adrien10:48 10:48
134106▼28 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling,, 10:48
135130▼5 Primas Nicolas,, 10:48
13621▼115 Kankovsky AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team11:13 11:13
13749▼88 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net11:51 11:51
138139▲1 Nicolas Theo13:00 13:00
139140▲1 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam13:01 13:01
140149▲9 Debons Antoine13:02 13:02
141150▲9 Bennett Stefan13:04 13:04
14266▼76 Havot Sébastien14:28 14:28
14388▼55 Menant Theo,, 14:28
144112▼32 Gaillard Marlon,, 14:28
145127▼18 Maitre Florian,, 14:28
14635▼111 Gessner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling 14:31 14:31
14715▼132 Skaarseth Anders Uno-X Norwegian Development Team14:36 14:36
148141▼7 Hattier Bruno16:28 16:28
149147▼2 Le Court de Billot Olivier17:49 17:49
150148▼2 Thièry Cyrille20:07 20:07
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamTime
11- Lienhard FabianHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources7:56:35 7:56:35
22- Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy0:06 0:06
33- Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam0:07 0:07
412▲8 Orceau Clément0:08 0:08
57▲2 Gibson MatthewJLT Condor0:12 0:12
65▼1 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:14 0:14
74▼3 Habtom AwetPolartec-Kometa0:16 0:16
86▼2 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa0:18 0:18
98▼1 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop ,, 0:18
1014▲4 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:18
1110▼1 Folsach CasperColoQuick,, 0:18
1217▲5 Picoux Maximilien,, 0:18
1326▲13 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa,, 0:18
1415▲1 Millasseau Guillaume,, 0:18
1523▲8 Bryon MiguelHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:18
1616- Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:18
1731▲14 Moncassin Maxence,, 0:18
1822▲4 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis ,, 0:18
199▼10 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:18
2018▼2 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:18
2121- Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:18
2235▲13 Goebeert PierreAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:18
2348▲25 Carpentier Adrien,, 0:18
2428▲4 Gamper PatrickPolartec-Kometa,, 0:18
2530▲5 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop ,, 0:18
2629▲3 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:18
2742▲15 Lenderink PeterSEG Racing Academy,, 0:18
2836▲8 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:18
2945▲16 Sukhov Maksim,, 0:18
3033▲3 Guerin Camille,, 0:18
3132▲1 Guex Quentin,, 0:18
3244▲12 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy,, 0:18
3351▲18 Timmermans JustinDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:18
3447▲13 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:18
3540▲5 Slater AlistairJLT Condor,, 0:18
3619▼17 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:18
3771▲34 Janssen AdriaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:18
3860▲22 Christiansen SteffenColoQuick,, 0:18
3961▲22 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net,, 0:18
4053▲13 Leplingard Antoine,, 0:18
4143▲2 Mccarthy Robert-jonJLT Condor,, 0:18
4241▼1 Bellia Matteo,, 0:18
4365▲22 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy,, 0:18
4420▼24 Riviere David,, 0:18
4513▼32 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy,, 0:18
4659▲13 Vinjebo EmilColoQuick,, 0:18
4746▼1 Roueil Jules ,, 0:18
4880▲32 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa,, 0:18
4974▲25 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:18
5054▲4 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:18
5139▼12 Abrahamsen Jonas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:18
5270▲18 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:18
5350▼3 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:18
5449▼5 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy,, 0:18
5566▲11 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net,, 0:18
5637▼19 Rohde LeonHeizomat Rad-Net,, 0:18
5773▲16 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop ,, 0:18
5857▼1 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:18
5975▲16 Höög GustavTeam Coop ,, 0:18
6063▲3 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:18
6167▲6 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:18
6276▲14 Gregaard Wilsly JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:18
6381▲18 Traeen Torstein Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:18
6458▼6 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:18
6556▼9 Urruty Maxime,, 0:18
6655▼11 Schäppi Martin,, 0:18
6769▲2 Verardo Yoan,, 0:18
6886▲18 Rappo Anthony,, 0:18
6982▲13 Mosin Sergey,, 0:18
7078▲8 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:18
7188▲17 Kulset Kristian Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:18
7285▲13 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop ,, 0:18
7383▲10 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:18
7477▲3 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:18
7587▲12 Rondeau Fabien,, 0:18
7696▲20 Foss Tobias Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:18
7794▲17 Resell Erik Nordsaeter Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:18
7892▲14 Pijourlet Jules,, 0:18
7990▲11 Gazzoli MichelePolartec-Kometa,, 0:18
8097▲17 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:36 0:36
8124▼57 Prostokishin Andrey3:06 3:06
82101▲19 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net5:58 5:58
83102▲19 Lemoine Gaetan6:01 6:01
8462▼22 Reutter SvenHeizomat Rad-Net7:23 7:23
8564▼21 Duyunov Vladislav,, 7:23
8672▼14 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 7:23
8779▼8 Hardahl AndersColoQuick,, 7:23
8889▲1 Lyhne DanielColoQuick,, 7:23
8995▲6 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling,, 7:23
90104▲14 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg8:59 8:59
91103▲12 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg9:27 9:27
9234▼58 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal10:47 10:47
9327▼66 Rimasson Adrien10:48 10:48
9493▼1 Primas Nicolas,, 10:48
9538▼57 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net11:51 11:51
9698▲2 Nicolas Theo13:00 13:00
9799▲2 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam13:01 13:01
98106▲8 Debons Antoine13:02 13:02
9952▼47 Havot Sébastien14:28 14:28
10068▼32 Menant Theo,, 14:28
10184▼17 Gaillard Marlon,, 14:28
10291▼11 Maitre Florian,, 14:28
10325▼78 Gessner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling 14:31 14:31
10411▼93 Skaarseth Anders Uno-X Norwegian Development Team14:36 14:36
105100▼5 Hattier Bruno16:28 16:28
106105▼1 Le Court de Billot Olivier17:49 17:49
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Holowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources3:50:34 3:50:34
22- SEG Racing Academy,, ,,
33- Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, ,,
44- Polartec-Kometa0:03 0:03
510▲5 Team Coop 0:05 0:05
69▲3 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:05
75▼2 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:05
86▼2 AGO-Aqua Service,, 0:05
97▼2 JLT Condor,, 0:05
108▼2 V C Rouen,, 0:05
1115▲4 Madison Genesis ,, 0:05
1211▼1 Vendee U Pays De La Loire,, 0:05
1312▼1 Team Joker Icopal,, 0:05
14- Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:05
1513▼2 Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:05
1618▲2 ColoQuick,, 0:05
1714▼3 Russia,, 0:05
1821▲3 C C Nogent Sur Oise,, 0:05
1916▼3 IAM Excelsior,, 0:05
2022▲2 Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:05
2117▼4 LKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:05
22- VC Pays de Loudeac,, 0:05
2320▼3 Heizomat Rad-Net,, 0:05
2419▼5 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:05
2523▼2 Gsc Blagnac Velosport,, 0:05

Race information

Date: 20th March 2018
Avg. speed winner: 38.43 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Evreux › Forges-les-Eaux
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageTour de Normandie logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdenormandiecycliste.fr/
www.twitter.com/tourdenormandie
www.facebook.com/tourdenormandiecycliste

Race ranking position
235th
30 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.42434 sec.