Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Tour de Normandie (2.2)

Stage 3  »  Yvetot  ›  Elbeuf-sur-Seine   (138k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel753:00:45 3:00:45
2 Lienhard FabianHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources32,, ,,
3 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam11,, ,,
4 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, ,,
5 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop ,, ,,
6 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa,, ,,
7 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, ,,
8 Andersen Asbjørn KraghTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
9 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, ,,
10 Bryon MiguelHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, ,,
11 Stewart ThomasJLT Condor,, ,,
12 Picoux Maximilien,, ,,
13 Folsach CasperColoQuick,, ,,
14 Pons GaetanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
15 Goebeert PierreAGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
16 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
17 Patoux Cyrille,, ,,
18 Gibson MatthewJLT Condor,, ,,
19 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net,, ,,
20 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
21 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg,, ,,
22 Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy,, ,,
23 Leplingard Antoine,, ,,
24 Gazzoli MichelePolartec-Kometa,, ,,
25 Horton TobynMadison Genesis ,, ,,
26 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
27 Prostokishin Andrey,, ,,
28 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop ,, ,,
29 Hagen KristerTeam Coop ,, ,,
30 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
31 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
32 Millasseau Guillaume,, ,,
33 Lenderink PeterSEG Racing Academy,, ,,
34 Slater AlistairJLT Condor,, ,,
35 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop ,, ,,
36 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
37 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
38 Murphy JohnHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, ,,
39 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis ,, ,,
40 Debons Antoine,, ,,
41 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
42 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg,, ,,
43 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa,, ,,
44 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
45 Abrahamsen Jonas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, ,,
46 Höög GustavTeam Coop ,, ,,
47 Havot Sébastien,, ,,
48 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal,, ,,
49 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
50 Buchácek TomásElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
51 Gamper PatrickPolartec-Kometa,, ,,
52 Orceau Clément,, ,,
53 Hacecky VojtechElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
54 Guerin Camille,, ,,
55 Timmermans JustinDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, ,,
56 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
57 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal,, ,,
58 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy,, ,,
59 Janssen AdriaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, ,,
60 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
61 Vangstad AndreasTeam Joker Icopal,, ,,
62 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
63 Schäppi Martin,, ,,
64 Ershov Artur,, ,,
65 Polnicky JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
66 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
67 Rappo Anthony,, ,,
68 Mcevoy JonathanMadison Genesis ,, ,,
69 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
70 Flaksis AndzsHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, ,,
71 Gregaard Wilsly JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team0:09 0:09
72 Riviere David,, 0:09
73 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal0:10 0:10
74 Christiansen SteffenColoQuick0:11 0:11
75 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:11
76 GARBET Nicolas,, 0:11
77 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:11
78 Bacon Romain,, 0:11
79 Handley RichardMadison Genesis ,, 0:11
80 Duyunov Vladislav,, 0:11
81 Pijourlet Jules,, 0:11
82 Reutter SvenHeizomat Rad-Net,, 0:11
83 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net,, 0:11
84 Manakov Victor,, 0:11
85 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy,, 0:11
86 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:11
87 Krasilnikau AndreiHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:11
88 Vinjebo EmilColoQuick,, 0:11
89 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:11
90 Maitre Florian,, 0:11
91 Bellia Matteo,, 0:11
92 Traeen Torstein Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:11
93 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:11
94 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net,, 0:11
95 Habtom AwetPolartec-Kometa,, 0:11
96 Resell Erik Nordsaeter Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:11
97 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:11
98 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy,, 0:11
99 Kulset Kristian Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:11
100 Rondeau Fabien,, 0:11
101 Hardahl AndersColoQuick,, 0:11
102 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa,, 0:11
103 Guyot Yann0:00 0:00
104 Bennett Stefan0:11 0:11
105 Cuming MichaelMadison Genesis ,, 0:11
106 Foss Tobias Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:11
107 Mccarthy Robert-jonJLT Condor,, 0:11
108 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net,, 0:11
109 Gullen JamesJLT Condor,, 0:11
110 Menant Theo,, 0:11
111 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:11
112 Lyhne DanielColoQuick,, 0:11
113 Gaillard Marlon0:20 0:20
114 Lalouette Kevin1:29 1:29
115 Guex Quentin1:34 1:34
116 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling 0:00 0:00
117 Hattier Bruno2:42 2:42
118 Eamon LucasDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 2:42
119 Kankovsky AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 2:42
120 Rimasson Adrien,, 2:42
121 Primas Nicolas,, 2:42
122 Lemoine Gaetan,, 2:42
123 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam3:12 3:12
124 Atkins GeorgeMadison Genesis 3:58 3:58
125 Bibby IanJLT Condor,, 3:58
126 Vinther TroelsRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 3:58
127 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team4:43 4:43
128 Moberg Jorgensen ChristianColoQuick,, 4:43
129 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team8:45 8:45
130 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop ,, 8:45
131 Moncassin Maxence9:57 9:57
132 Roueil Jules 10:09 10:09
133 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg10:15 10:15
134 Mortensen MartinRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team10:18 10:18
135 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg,, 10:18
136 Mosin Sergey10:23 10:23
137 Sukhov Maksim,, 10:23
138 Verardo Yoan,, 10:23
139 Le Court de Billot Olivier,, 10:23
140 Nicolas Theo,, 10:23
141 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy,, 10:23
142 Carpentier Adrien11:21 11:21
143 Urruty Maxime11:30 11:30
144 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling18:17 18:17
145 Campistrous Romain,, 18:17
DNF Thièry Cyrille -3:00:45 -3:00:45
DNF Skaarseth Anders Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, -3:00:45
DNS Gessner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling ,, -3:00:45
DNS Rohde LeonHeizomat Rad-Net,, -3:00:45
DNS Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal,, -3:00:45
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamTime
11- Lienhard FabianHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 10:57:12 10:57:12
22- Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy0:11 0:11
36▲3 Gibson MatthewJLT Condor0:15 0:15
43▼1 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:15
514▲9 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:16 0:16
64▼2 Orceau Clément,, 0:16
75▼2 Hagen KristerTeam Coop 0:19 0:19
87▼1 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:22 0:22
98▼1 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal0:23 0:23
109▼1 Guyot Yann,, 0:23
1117▲6 Horton TobynMadison Genesis 0:24 0:24
1211▼1 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa0:26 0:26
1313- Trondsen TrondTeam Coop ,, 0:26
1412▼2 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:26
1516▲1 Folsach CasperColoQuick,, 0:26
1618▲2 Picoux Maximilien,, 0:26
1715▼2 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:26
1820▲2 Pons GaetanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:26
1922▲3 Bryon MiguelHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:26
2027▲7 Stewart ThomasJLT Condor,, 0:26
2121- Millasseau Guillaume,, 0:26
2231▲9 Goebeert PierreAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:26
2319▼4 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa,, 0:26
2426▲2 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:26
2528▲3 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:26
2623▼3 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:26
2735▲8 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:26
2825▼3 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis ,, 0:26
2939▲10 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:26
3034▲4 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop ,, 0:26
3136▲5 Lenderink PeterSEG Racing Academy,, 0:26
3233▲1 Gamper PatrickPolartec-Kometa,, 0:26
3329▼4 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:26
3438▲4 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:26
3552▲17 Andersen Asbjørn KraghTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:26
3637▲1 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:26
3747▲10 Slater AlistairJLT Condor,, 0:26
3849▲11 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:26
3944▲5 Murphy JohnHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:26
4048▲8 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:26
4154▲13 Leplingard Antoine,, 0:26
4241▼1 Guerin Camille,, 0:26
4343- Maas JanSEG Racing Academy,, 0:26
4466▲22 Patoux Cyrille,, 0:26
4545- Timmermans JustinDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:26
4650▲4 Janssen AdriaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:26
4765▲18 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:26
4860▲12 Buchácek TomásElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:26
4980▲31 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop ,, 0:26
5061▲11 Polnicky JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:26
5172▲21 Abrahamsen Jonas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:26
5281▲29 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:26
5375▲22 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:26
5483▲29 Höög GustavTeam Coop ,, 0:26
5546▼9 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:26
5673▲17 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:26
5787▲30 Vangstad AndreasTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:26
5891▲33 Schäppi Martin,, 0:26
5985▲26 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:26
6092▲32 Ershov Artur,, 0:26
6195▲34 Flaksis AndzsHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:26
6297▲35 Rappo Anthony,, 0:26
63103▲40 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:26
64110▲46 Gazzoli MichelePolartec-Kometa,, 0:26
6510▼55 Habtom AwetPolartec-Kometa0:35 0:35
6658▼8 Riviere David,, 0:35
6786▲19 Gregaard Wilsly JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:35
6851▼17 Christiansen SteffenColoQuick0:37 0:37
6953▼16 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net,, 0:37
7056▼14 Bellia Matteo,, 0:37
7162▼9 Vinjebo EmilColoQuick,, 0:37
7270▼2 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:37
7368▼5 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:37
7457▼17 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy,, 0:37
7555▼20 Mccarthy Robert-jonJLT Condor,, 0:37
7671▼5 Bacon Romain,, 0:37
7769▼8 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:37
7877▼1 GARBET Nicolas,, 0:37
7982▲3 Handley RichardMadison Genesis ,, 0:37
8076▼4 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy,, 0:37
8167▼14 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa,, 0:37
8274▼8 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:37
8389▲6 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:37
8488▲4 Traeen Torstein Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:37
8578▼7 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net,, 0:37
86101▲15 Manakov Victor,, 0:37
8799▲12 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:37
88100▲12 Kulset Kristian Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:37
89104▲15 Gullen JamesJLT Condor,, 0:37
90106▲16 Rondeau Fabien,, 0:37
91109▲18 Pijourlet Jules,, 0:37
92108▲16 Resell Erik Nordsaeter Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:37
93107▲14 Foss Tobias Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:37
94111▲17 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:44 0:44
95112▲17 Mcevoy JonathanMadison Genesis 0:50 0:50
9642▼54 Guex Quentin2:00 2:00
97113▲16 Lalouette Kevin2:45 2:45
9863▼35 Eamon LucasDelta Cycling Rotterdam3:08 3:08
99114▲15 Prostokishin Andrey3:14 3:14
10030▼70 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team5:09 5:09
10193▼8 Moberg Jorgensen ChristianColoQuick,, 5:09
102115▲13 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net6:17 6:17
103126▲23 Hacecky VojtechElkov - Author Cycling Team7:31 7:31
104117▲13 Reutter SvenHeizomat Rad-Net7:42 7:42
105118▲13 Duyunov Vladislav,, 7:42
106121▲15 Krasilnikau AndreiHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 7:42
107120▲13 Hardahl AndersColoQuick,, 7:42
108123▲15 Cuming MichaelMadison Genesis ,, 7:42
109124▲15 Lyhne DanielColoQuick,, 7:42
110127▲17 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling,, 7:42
111116▲5 Lemoine Gaetan8:51 8:51
112102▼10 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop 9:11 9:11
113105▼8 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 9:11
11424▼90 Moncassin Maxence10:23 10:23
11564▼51 Roueil Jules 10:35 10:35
116119▲3 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam10:43 10:43
11796▼21 Mortensen MartinRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team10:44 10:44
11840▼78 Sukhov Maksim10:49 10:49
11959▼60 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy,, 10:49
12094▼26 Verardo Yoan,, 10:49
12198▼23 Mosin Sergey,, 10:49
122132▲10 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal11:05 11:05
123122▼1 Bibby IanJLT Condor11:29 11:29
124125▲1 Atkins GeorgeMadison Genesis ,, 11:29
12532▼93 Carpentier Adrien11:47 11:47
12690▼36 Urruty Maxime11:56 11:56
127137▲10 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net11:59 11:59
128139▲11 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam13:05 13:05
129140▲11 Debons Antoine13:10 13:10
130141▲11 Bennett Stefan13:23 13:23
131133▲2 Rimasson Adrien13:38 13:38
132135▲3 Primas Nicolas,, 13:38
133130▼3 Vinther TroelsRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team13:57 13:57
134136▲2 Kankovsky AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team14:03 14:03
135142▲7 Havot Sébastien14:36 14:36
136143▲7 Menant Theo14:47 14:47
137145▲8 Maitre Florian,, 14:47
138144▲6 Gaillard Marlon14:56 14:56
139148▲9 Hattier Bruno19:18 19:18
140128▼12 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg19:25 19:25
141129▼12 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg19:50 19:50
142138▼4 Nicolas Theo23:31 23:31
143149▲6 Le Court de Billot Olivier28:20 28:20
144131▼13 Campistrous Romain28:53 28:53
145134▼11 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling29:13 29:13
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamTime
11- Lienhard FabianHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 10:57:12 10:57:12
22- Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy0:11 0:11
35▲2 Gibson MatthewJLT Condor0:15 0:15
43▼1 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:15
54▼1 Orceau Clément0:16 0:16
66- Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:22 0:22
78▲1 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa0:26 0:26
89▲1 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop ,, 0:26
911▲2 Folsach CasperColoQuick,, 0:26
1012▲2 Picoux Maximilien,, 0:26
1110▼1 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:26
1215▲3 Bryon MiguelHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:26
1314▲1 Millasseau Guillaume,, 0:26
1422▲8 Goebeert PierreAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:26
1513▼2 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa,, 0:26
1619▲3 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:26
1720▲3 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:26
1816▼2 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:26
1926▲7 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:26
2018▼2 Swift ConnorMadison Genesis ,, 0:26
2125▲4 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop ,, 0:26
2227▲5 Lenderink PeterSEG Racing Academy,, 0:26
2324▲1 Gamper PatrickPolartec-Kometa,, 0:26
2421▼3 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:26
2528▲3 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:26
2635▲9 Slater AlistairJLT Condor,, 0:26
2736▲9 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:26
2840▲12 Leplingard Antoine,, 0:26
2930▲1 Guerin Camille,, 0:26
3032▲2 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy,, 0:26
3133▲2 Timmermans JustinDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:26
3237▲5 Janssen AdriaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:26
3357▲24 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop ,, 0:26
3451▲17 Abrahamsen Jonas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:26
3558▲23 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:26
3653▲17 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:26
3759▲22 Höög GustavTeam Coop ,, 0:26
3834▼4 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:26
3966▲27 Schäppi Martin,, 0:26
4061▲21 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:26
4168▲27 Rappo Anthony,, 0:26
4273▲31 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:26
4379▲36 Gazzoli MichelePolartec-Kometa,, 0:26
447▼37 Habtom AwetPolartec-Kometa0:35 0:35
4544▼1 Riviere David,, 0:35
4662▲16 Gregaard Wilsly JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:35
4738▼9 Christiansen SteffenColoQuick0:37 0:37
4839▼9 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net,, 0:37
4942▼7 Bellia Matteo,, 0:37
5046▼4 Vinjebo EmilColoQuick,, 0:37
5150▼1 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:37
5243▼9 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy,, 0:37
5341▼12 Mccarthy Robert-jonJLT Condor,, 0:37
5449▼5 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:37
5554▼1 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy,, 0:37
5648▼8 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa,, 0:37
5752▼5 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:37
5864▲6 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:37
5963▲4 Traeen Torstein Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:37
6055▼5 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net,, 0:37
6170▲9 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:37
6271▲9 Kulset Kristian Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:37
6375▲12 Rondeau Fabien,, 0:37
6478▲14 Pijourlet Jules,, 0:37
6577▲12 Resell Erik Nordsaeter Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:37
6676▲10 Foss Tobias Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:37
6780▲13 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:44 0:44
6831▼37 Guex Quentin2:00 2:00
6981▲12 Prostokishin Andrey3:14 3:14
7082▲12 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net6:17 6:17
7184▲13 Reutter SvenHeizomat Rad-Net7:42 7:42
7285▲13 Duyunov Vladislav,, 7:42
7387▲14 Hardahl AndersColoQuick,, 7:42
7488▲14 Lyhne DanielColoQuick,, 7:42
7589▲14 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling,, 7:42
7683▲7 Lemoine Gaetan8:51 8:51
7772▼5 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop 9:11 9:11
7874▼4 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 9:11
7917▼62 Moncassin Maxence10:23 10:23
8047▼33 Roueil Jules 10:35 10:35
8186▲5 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam10:43 10:43
8229▼53 Sukhov Maksim10:49 10:49
8345▼38 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy,, 10:49
8467▼17 Verardo Yoan,, 10:49
8569▼16 Mosin Sergey,, 10:49
8692▲6 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal11:05 11:05
8723▼64 Carpentier Adrien11:47 11:47
8865▼23 Urruty Maxime11:56 11:56
8995▲6 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net11:59 11:59
9097▲7 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam13:05 13:05
9198▲7 Debons Antoine13:10 13:10
9293▲1 Rimasson Adrien13:38 13:38
9394▲1 Primas Nicolas,, 13:38
9499▲5 Havot Sébastien14:36 14:36
95100▲5 Menant Theo14:47 14:47
96102▲6 Maitre Florian,, 14:47
97101▲4 Gaillard Marlon14:56 14:56
98105▲7 Hattier Bruno19:18 19:18
9990▼9 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg19:25 19:25
10091▼9 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg19:50 19:50
10196▼5 Nicolas Theo23:31 23:31
102106▲4 Le Court de Billot Olivier28:20 28:20
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Holowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 32:52:49 32:52:49
22- SEG Racing Academy,, ,,
33- Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, ,,
44- Polartec-Kometa0:03 0:03
55- Team Coop 0:05 0:05
69▲3 JLT Condor,, 0:05
76▼1 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:05
87▼1 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:05
98▼1 AGO-Aqua Service,, 0:05
1010- V C Rouen,, 0:05
1115▲4 Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:05
1211▼1 Madison Genesis ,, 0:05
1313- Team Joker Icopal,, 0:05
1420▲6 Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:05
1519▲4 IAM Excelsior,, 0:05
1617▲1 Russia0:16 0:16
1718▲1 C C Nogent Sur Oise,, 0:16
1821▲3 LKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:16
1912▼7 Vendee U Pays De La Loire0:25 0:25
2016▼4 ColoQuick0:27 0:27
2123▲2 Heizomat Rad-Net,, 0:27
2224▲2 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:27
2322▼1 VC Pays de Loudeac2:47 2:47
2414▼10 Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team4:12 4:12
2525- Gsc Blagnac Velosport20:36 20:36

Race information

Date: 21st March 2018
Avg. speed winner: 45.81 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Yvetot › Elbeuf-sur-Seine
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageTour de Normandie logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdenormandiecycliste.fr/
www.twitter.com/tourdenormandie
www.facebook.com/tourdenormandiecycliste

Race ranking position
235th
30 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.40208 sec.