The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 30 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 7 | 5 | 3:00:45 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 24 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 128 | +13:05 | - | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 24 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 8 | +0:22 | - | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 24 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 13 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 12 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 29 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 31 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 35 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 4 | +0:15 | - | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 19 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 20 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | STEWART Thomas JLT Condor | 28 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 16 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
13 | 15 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | FOLSACH Casper Team ColoQuick | 24 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 18 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 22 | +0:26 | - | GC | GOEBEERT Pierre AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 14 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 44 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
18 | 3 | +0:15 | - | Sprint | GIBSON Matthew JLT Condor | 21 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 127 | +11:59 | - | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Heizomat Rad-Net | 20 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 27 | +0:26 | - | TT | WIRTGEN Tom AGO-Aqua Service | 22 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 17 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 2 | +0:11 | - | Sprint | BOL Cees SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 41 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
24 | 64 | +0:26 | - | Climber | GAZZOLI Michele Polartec-Kometa | 19 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 11 | +0:24 | - | Sprint | HORTON Tobyn Madison Genesis | 31 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 38 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 99 | +3:14 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
28 | 30 | +0:26 | - | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 7 | +0:19 | - | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 29 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 24 | +0:26 | - | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Team Virtu Cycling | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 25 | +0:26 | - | Classic | MOLLY Kenny AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 21 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
33 | 31 | +0:26 | - | Classic | LENDERINK Peter SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 37 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 25 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 49 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 40 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | VEYHE Torkil Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 34 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 39 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | MURPHY John Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 33 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 28 | +0:26 | - | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 22 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 129 | +13:10 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
41 | 26 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | PESTIAUX Yann AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 52 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 23 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | CAMACHO Juan Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 47 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 51 | +0:26 | - | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 54 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | HÖÖG Gustav Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 135 | +14:36 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
48 | 53 | +0:26 | - | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker Icopal | 23 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 36 | +0:26 | - | GC | BAUDE Arthur AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 48 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 40 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 32 | +0:26 | - | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 6 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
53 | 103 | +7:31 | - | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 30 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 42 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
55 | 45 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | TIMMERMANS Justin Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 21 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 63 | +0:26 | - | GC | SPENGLER Mario Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 9 | +0:23 | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker Icopal | 26 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 43 | +0:26 | - | Climber | MAAS Jan SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 46 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 33 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | DEBUY Anthony AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 57 | +0:26 | - | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Joker Icopal | 25 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 56 | +0:26 | - | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 58 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
64 | 60 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
65 | 50 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 28 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 94 | +0:44 | - | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 62 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
68 | 95 | +0:50 | - | Sprint | MCEVOY Jonathan Madison Genesis | 28 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 59 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | SCHULTZ Jesper Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 61 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | FLAKSIS Andžs Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 27 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 67 | +0:35 | - | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 0:09 0:09 | ||||
72 | 66 | +0:35 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 0:09 | ||||||
73 | 122 | +11:05 | - | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | 0:10 0:10 | ||||
74 | 68 | +0:37 | - | Sprint | MUNK Steffen Team ColoQuick | 23 | Team ColoQuick | 0:11 0:11 | ||||
75 | 72 | +0:37 | - | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:11 | ||||
76 | 78 | +0:37 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
77 | 73 | +0:37 | - | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Joker Icopal | 26 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:11 | ||||
78 | 76 | +0:37 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
79 | 79 | +0:37 | - | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:11 | ||||
80 | 105 | +7:42 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
81 | 91 | +0:37 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
82 | 104 | +7:42 | - | GC | REUTTER Sven Heizomat Rad-Net | 21 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:11 | ||||
83 | 69 | +0:37 | - | GC | TSCHERNOSTER Jan Heizomat Rad-Net | 21 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:11 | ||||
84 | 86 | +0:37 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
85 | 80 | +0:37 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:11 | ||||
86 | 77 | +0:37 | - | Sprint | BANUSCH Richard LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:11 | ||||
87 | 106 | +7:42 | - | TT | KRASILNIKAU Andrei Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 28 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:11 | ||||
88 | 71 | +0:37 | - | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team ColoQuick | 23 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:11 | ||||
89 | 83 | +0:37 | - | Sprint | TAEBLING Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | 18 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:11 | ||||
90 | 137 | +14:47 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
91 | 70 | +0:37 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
92 | 84 | +0:37 | - | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
93 | 87 | +0:37 | - | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
94 | 102 | +6:17 | - | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias Heizomat Rad-Net | 19 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:11 | ||||
95 | 65 | +0:35 | - | TT | HABTOM Awet Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:11 | ||||
96 | 92 | +0:37 | - | Classic | RESELL Erik Nordsæter Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
97 | 82 | +0:37 | - | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:11 | ||||
98 | 74 | +0:37 | - | Climber | WILLIAMS Stephen SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:11 | ||||
99 | 88 | +0:37 | - | Sprint | KULSET Kristian Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
100 | 90 | +0:37 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
101 | 107 | +7:42 | - | Sprint | HARDAHL Anders Team ColoQuick | 21 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:11 | ||||
102 | 81 | +0:37 | - | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:11 | ||||
103 | 10 | +0:23 | - | Sprint | 32 | 0:00 0:00 | ||||||
104 | 130 | +13:23 | - | Climber | 25 | 0:11 0:11 | ||||||
105 | 108 | +7:42 | - | Sprint | CUMING Michael Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:11 | ||||
106 | 93 | +0:37 | - | TT | FOSS Tobias Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
107 | 75 | +0:37 | - | Sprint | MCCARTHY Robert-Jon JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:11 | ||||
108 | 85 | +0:37 | - | GC | TREUBEL Pascal Heizomat Rad-Net | 21 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:11 | ||||
109 | 89 | +0:37 | - | TT | GULLEN James JLT Condor | 28 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:11 | ||||
110 | 136 | +14:47 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
111 | 110 | +7:42 | - | Climber | KAMP Alexander Team Virtu Cycling | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:11 | ||||
112 | 109 | +7:42 | - | Sprint | LYHNE Daniel Team ColoQuick | 22 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:11 | ||||
113 | 138 | +14:56 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:20 0:20 | ||||||
114 | 97 | +2:45 | - | Sprint | 34 | 1:29 1:29 | ||||||
115 | 96 | +2:00 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:34 1:34 | ||||||
116 | 55 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
117 | 139 | +19:18 | - | GC | 19 | 2:42 2:42 | ||||||
118 | 98 | +3:08 | - | GC | FRANCK Eamon Lucas Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 25 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 2:42 | ||||
119 | 134 | +14:03 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 34 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 2:42 | ||||
120 | 131 | +13:38 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:42 | ||||||
121 | 132 | +13:38 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 2:42 | ||||||
122 | 111 | +8:51 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 2:42 | ||||||
123 | 116 | +10:43 | - | Sprint | TULNER Rens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 20 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 3:12 3:12 | ||||
124 | 124 | +11:29 | - | Sprint | ATKINS George Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | 3:58 3:58 | ||||
125 | 123 | +11:29 | - | Sprint | BIBBY Ian JLT Condor | 31 | JLT Condor | ,, 3:58 | ||||
126 | 133 | +13:57 | - | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 31 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 3:58 | ||||
127 | 100 | +5:09 | - | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 4:43 4:43 | ||||
128 | 101 | +5:09 | - | Sprint | MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian Team ColoQuick | 30 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 4:43 | ||||
129 | 113 | +9:11 | - | Sprint | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 8:45 8:45 | ||||
130 | 112 | +9:11 | - | Sprint | BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 8:45 | ||||
131 | 114 | +10:23 | - | Sprint | 21 | 9:57 9:57 | ||||||
132 | 115 | +10:35 | - | Classic | 21 | 10:09 10:09 | ||||||
133 | 141 | +19:50 | - | Classic | JÜRß Malte LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 10:15 10:15 | ||||
134 | 117 | +10:44 | - | Sprint | MORTENSEN Martin Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 33 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 10:18 10:18 | ||||
135 | 140 | +19:25 | - | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 10:18 | ||||
136 | 121 | +10:49 | - | GC | 22 | 10:23 10:23 | ||||||
137 | 118 | +10:49 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 10:23 | ||||||
138 | 120 | +10:49 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 10:23 | ||||||
139 | 143 | +28:20 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 10:23 | ||||||
140 | 142 | +23:31 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 10:23 | ||||||
141 | 119 | +10:49 | - | Classic | MEEUS Jordi SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 10:23 | ||||
142 | 125 | +11:47 | - | Sprint | 22 | 11:21 11:21 | ||||||
143 | 126 | +11:56 | - | Sprint | 24 | 11:30 11:30 | ||||||
144 | 145 | +29:13 | - | Sprint | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Team Virtu Cycling | 27 | Team Virtu Cycling | 18:17 18:17 | ||||
145 | 144 | +28:53 | - | Climber | 25 | ,, 18:17 | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 27 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | 24 | Team Joker Icopal | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | GEßNER Konrad Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon Heizomat Rad-Net | 22 | Heizomat Rad-Net | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 24 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 10:57:12 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | BOL Cees SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | 0:11 0:11 | .. | ||
3 | 6 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | GIBSON Matthew JLT Condor | 21 | JLT Condor | 0:15 0:15 | .. | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||
5 | 14 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 30 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:16 0:16 | .. | ||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 29 | Team Coop | 0:19 0:19 | .. | ||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 24 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 0:22 0:22 | .. | ||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker Icopal | 26 | Team Joker Icopal | 0:23 0:23 | .. | ||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||||
11 | 17 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | HORTON Tobyn Madison Genesis | 31 | Madison Genesis | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | - | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
14 | 12 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | FOLSACH Casper Team ColoQuick | 24 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||||
17 | 15 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
19 | 22 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
20 | 27 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | STEWART Thomas JLT Condor | 28 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
21 | 21 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||||
22 | 31 | ▲9 | - | GC | GOEBEERT Pierre AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
23 | 19 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | CAMACHO Juan Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
24 | 26 | ▲2 | - | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Team Virtu Cycling | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
25 | 28 | ▲3 | - | Classic | MOLLY Kenny AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
26 | 23 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | PESTIAUX Yann AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
27 | 35 | ▲8 | - | TT | WIRTGEN Tom AGO-Aqua Service | 22 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
28 | 25 | ▼3 | - | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 22 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
29 | 39 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 31 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
30 | 34 | ▲4 | - | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
31 | 36 | ▲5 | - | Classic | LENDERINK Peter SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | - | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
33 | 29 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | DEBUY Anthony AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
34 | 38 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
35 | 52 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | - | GC | BAUDE Arthur AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
37 | 47 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 25 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
38 | 49 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
39 | 44 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | MURPHY John Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 33 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
40 | 48 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | VEYHE Torkil Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
41 | 54 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||||
42 | 41 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||||
43 | 43 | - | - | Climber | MAAS Jan SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
44 | 66 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||||
45 | 45 | - | - | Sprint | TIMMERMANS Justin Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 21 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
46 | 50 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
47 | 65 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
48 | 60 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 40 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
49 | 80 | ▲31 | - | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
50 | 61 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 28 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
51 | 72 | ▲21 | - | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
52 | 81 | ▲29 | - | Sprint | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
53 | 75 | ▲22 | - | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker Icopal | 23 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
54 | 83 | ▲29 | - | Sprint | HÖÖG Gustav Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
55 | 46 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
56 | 73 | ▲17 | - | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
57 | 87 | ▲30 | - | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Joker Icopal | 25 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
58 | 91 | ▲33 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||||
59 | 85 | ▲26 | - | Sprint | SCHULTZ Jesper Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
60 | 92 | ▲32 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||||
61 | 95 | ▲34 | - | Sprint | FLAKSIS Andžs Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 27 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
62 | 97 | ▲35 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||||
63 | 103 | ▲40 | - | GC | SPENGLER Mario Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
64 | 110 | ▲46 | - | Climber | GAZZOLI Michele Polartec-Kometa | 19 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
65 | 10 | ▼55 | - | TT | HABTOM Awet Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | 0:35 0:35 | .. | ||
66 | 58 | ▼8 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 0:35 | .. | ||||
67 | 86 | ▲19 | - | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 0:35 | .. | ||
68 | 51 | ▼17 | - | Sprint | MUNK Steffen Team ColoQuick | 23 | Team ColoQuick | 0:37 0:37 | .. | ||
69 | 53 | ▼16 | - | GC | TSCHERNOSTER Jan Heizomat Rad-Net | 21 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
70 | 56 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||||
71 | 62 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team ColoQuick | 23 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
72 | 70 | ▼2 | - | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
73 | 68 | ▼5 | - | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Joker Icopal | 26 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
74 | 57 | ▼17 | - | Climber | WILLIAMS Stephen SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
75 | 55 | ▼20 | - | Sprint | MCCARTHY Robert-Jon JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
76 | 71 | ▼5 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||||
77 | 69 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | BANUSCH Richard LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
78 | 77 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||||
79 | 82 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
80 | 76 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
81 | 67 | ▼14 | - | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
82 | 74 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
83 | 89 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | TAEBLING Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | 18 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
84 | 88 | ▲4 | - | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
85 | 78 | ▼7 | - | GC | TREUBEL Pascal Heizomat Rad-Net | 21 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
86 | 101 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||||
87 | 99 | ▲12 | - | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
88 | 100 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | KULSET Kristian Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
89 | 104 | ▲15 | - | TT | GULLEN James JLT Condor | 28 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
90 | 106 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||||
91 | 109 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||||
92 | 108 | ▲16 | - | Classic | RESELL Erik Nordsæter Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
93 | 107 | ▲14 | - | TT | FOSS Tobias Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
94 | 111 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:44 0:44 | .. | ||
95 | 112 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | MCEVOY Jonathan Madison Genesis | 28 | Madison Genesis | 0:50 0:50 | .. | ||
96 | 42 | ▼54 | - | Sprint | 21 | 2:00 2:00 | .. | ||||
97 | 113 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | 34 | 2:45 2:45 | .. | ||||
98 | 63 | ▼35 | - | GC | FRANCK Eamon Lucas Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 25 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 3:08 3:08 | .. | ||
99 | 114 | ▲15 | - | GC | 21 | 3:14 3:14 | .. | ||||
100 | 30 | ▼70 | - | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 5:09 5:09 | .. | ||
101 | 93 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian Team ColoQuick | 30 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 5:09 | .. | ||
102 | 115 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias Heizomat Rad-Net | 19 | Heizomat Rad-Net | 6:17 6:17 | .. | ||
103 | 126 | ▲23 | - | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 30 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 7:31 7:31 | .. | ||
104 | 117 | ▲13 | - | GC | REUTTER Sven Heizomat Rad-Net | 21 | Heizomat Rad-Net | 7:42 7:42 | .. | ||
105 | 118 | ▲13 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 7:42 | .. | ||||
106 | 121 | ▲15 | - | TT | KRASILNIKAU Andrei Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 28 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 7:42 | .. | ||
107 | 120 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | HARDAHL Anders Team ColoQuick | 21 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 7:42 | .. | ||
108 | 123 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | CUMING Michael Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | ,, 7:42 | .. | ||
109 | 124 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | LYHNE Daniel Team ColoQuick | 22 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 7:42 | .. | ||
110 | 127 | ▲17 | - | Climber | KAMP Alexander Team Virtu Cycling | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 7:42 | .. | ||
111 | 116 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 23 | 8:51 8:51 | .. | ||||
112 | 102 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | 9:11 9:11 | .. | ||
113 | 105 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 9:11 | .. | ||
114 | 24 | ▼90 | - | Sprint | 21 | 10:23 10:23 | .. | ||||
115 | 64 | ▼51 | - | Classic | 21 | 10:35 10:35 | .. | ||||
116 | 119 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | TULNER Rens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 20 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 10:43 10:43 | .. | ||
117 | 96 | ▼21 | - | Sprint | MORTENSEN Martin Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 33 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 10:44 10:44 | .. | ||
118 | 40 | ▼78 | - | Sprint | 21 | 10:49 10:49 | .. | ||||
119 | 59 | ▼60 | - | Classic | MEEUS Jordi SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 10:49 | .. | ||
120 | 94 | ▼26 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 10:49 | .. | ||||
121 | 98 | ▼23 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 10:49 | .. | ||||
122 | 132 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | 11:05 11:05 | .. | ||
123 | 122 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | BIBBY Ian JLT Condor | 31 | JLT Condor | 11:29 11:29 | .. | ||
124 | 125 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ATKINS George Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | ,, 11:29 | .. | ||
125 | 32 | ▼93 | - | Sprint | 22 | 11:47 11:47 | .. | ||||
126 | 90 | ▼36 | - | Sprint | 24 | 11:56 11:56 | .. | ||||
127 | 137 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Heizomat Rad-Net | 20 | Heizomat Rad-Net | 11:59 11:59 | .. | ||
128 | 139 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 24 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 13:05 13:05 | .. | ||
129 | 140 | ▲11 | - | Climber | 20 | 13:10 13:10 | .. | ||||
130 | 141 | ▲11 | - | Climber | 25 | 13:23 13:23 | .. | ||||
131 | 133 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 19 | 13:38 13:38 | .. | ||||
132 | 135 | ▲3 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 13:38 | .. | ||||
133 | 130 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 31 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 13:57 13:57 | .. | ||
134 | 136 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 34 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 14:03 14:03 | .. | ||
135 | 142 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 21 | 14:36 14:36 | .. | ||||
136 | 143 | ▲7 | - | GC | 20 | 14:47 14:47 | .. | ||||
137 | 145 | ▲8 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 14:47 | .. | ||||
138 | 144 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 21 | 14:56 14:56 | .. | ||||
139 | 148 | ▲9 | - | GC | 19 | 19:18 19:18 | .. | ||||
140 | 128 | ▼12 | - | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 19:25 19:25 | .. | ||
141 | 129 | ▼12 | - | TT | JÜRß Malte LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 19:50 19:50 | .. | ||
142 | 138 | ▼4 | - | Classic | 21 | 23:31 23:31 | .. | ||||
143 | 149 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 24 | 28:20 28:20 | .. | ||||
144 | 131 | ▼13 | - | Climber | 25 | 28:53 28:53 | .. | ||||
145 | 134 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Team Virtu Cycling | 27 | Team Virtu Cycling | 29:13 29:13 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 24 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 54 | +24 | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 24 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 42 | +14 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | GIBSON Matthew JLT Condor | 21 | JLT Condor | 37 | +8 | |
4 | 13 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 30 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 34 | +25 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | BOL Cees SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | 34 | +6 | |
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | 30 | +10 | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | 28 | +12 | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 22 | 27 | - | |||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 27 | +8 | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | - | |
11 | 24 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 24 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | +16 | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | CAMACHO Juan Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | 14 | - | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | - | TT | HABTOM Awet Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | 14 | - | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 29 | Team Coop | 12 | - | |
15 | 26 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 31 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 11 | +9 | |
16 | 16 | - | - | Sprint | FOLSACH Casper Team ColoQuick | 24 | Team ColoQuick | 9 | +3 | |
17 | 22 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 22 | 8 | +4 | |||
18 | - | - | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling | 8 | +8 | ||
19 | 21 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | HORTON Tobyn Madison Genesis | 31 | Madison Genesis | 7 | +3 | |
20 | 14 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 22 | 7 | - | |||
21 | 15 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 6 | - | |
22 | - | - | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 6 | +6 | ||
23 | 17 | ▼6 | - | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Team Virtu Cycling | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling | 6 | - | |
24 | 18 | ▼6 | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker Icopal | 26 | Team Joker Icopal | 5 | - | |
25 | 19 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 32 | 5 | - | |||
26 | - | - | Sprint | STEWART Thomas JLT Condor | 28 | JLT Condor | 5 | +5 | ||
27 | 20 | ▼7 | - | Classic | 21 | 5 | - | |||
28 | 23 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 21 | 3 | - | |||
29 | - | - | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 2 | +2 | ||
30 | 27 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 23 | 2 | - | |||
31 | - | - | GC | GOEBEERT Pierre AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 1 | +1 | ||
32 | 29 | ▼3 | - | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker Icopal | 23 | Team Joker Icopal | 1 | - | |
33 | 28 | ▼5 | - | Classic | MEEUS Jordi SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 24 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 10:57:12 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | BOL Cees SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | GIBSON Matthew JLT Condor | 21 | JLT Condor | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:15 | .. | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 24 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | FOLSACH Casper Team ColoQuick | 24 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
12 | 15 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
14 | 22 | ▲8 | - | GC | GOEBEERT Pierre AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | CAMACHO Juan Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
16 | 19 | ▲3 | - | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Team Virtu Cycling | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
17 | 20 | ▲3 | - | Classic | MOLLY Kenny AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | PESTIAUX Yann AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
19 | 26 | ▲7 | - | TT | WIRTGEN Tom AGO-Aqua Service | 22 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | - | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 22 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
21 | 25 | ▲4 | - | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
22 | 27 | ▲5 | - | Classic | LENDERINK Peter SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | - | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
24 | 21 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | DEBUY Anthony AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
25 | 28 | ▲3 | - | GC | BAUDE Arthur AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
26 | 35 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 25 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
27 | 36 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
28 | 40 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
30 | 32 | ▲2 | - | Climber | MAAS Jan SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
31 | 33 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | TIMMERMANS Justin Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 21 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
32 | 37 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
33 | 57 | ▲24 | - | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
34 | 51 | ▲17 | - | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
35 | 58 | ▲23 | - | Sprint | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
36 | 53 | ▲17 | - | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker Icopal | 23 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
37 | 59 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | HÖÖG Gustav Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
38 | 34 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
39 | 66 | ▲27 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
40 | 61 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | SCHULTZ Jesper Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
41 | 68 | ▲27 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
42 | 73 | ▲31 | - | GC | SPENGLER Mario Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
43 | 79 | ▲36 | - | Climber | GAZZOLI Michele Polartec-Kometa | 19 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
44 | 7 | ▼37 | - | TT | HABTOM Awet Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |
45 | 44 | ▼1 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
46 | 62 | ▲16 | - | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 0:35 | .. | |
47 | 38 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | MUNK Steffen Team ColoQuick | 23 | Team ColoQuick | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |
48 | 39 | ▼9 | - | GC | TSCHERNOSTER Jan Heizomat Rad-Net | 21 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:37 | .. | |
49 | 42 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
50 | 46 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team ColoQuick | 23 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:37 | .. | |
51 | 50 | ▼1 | - | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:37 | .. | |
52 | 43 | ▼9 | - | Climber | WILLIAMS Stephen SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:37 | .. | |
53 | 41 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | MCCARTHY Robert-Jon JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:37 | .. | |
54 | 49 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | BANUSCH Richard LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:37 | .. | |
55 | 54 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:37 | .. | |
56 | 48 | ▼8 | - | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:37 | .. | |
57 | 52 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:37 | .. | |
58 | 64 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | TAEBLING Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | 18 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:37 | .. | |
59 | 63 | ▲4 | - | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |
60 | 55 | ▼5 | - | GC | TREUBEL Pascal Heizomat Rad-Net | 21 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:37 | .. | |
61 | 70 | ▲9 | - | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |
62 | 71 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | KULSET Kristian Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |
63 | 75 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
64 | 78 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
65 | 77 | ▲12 | - | Classic | RESELL Erik Nordsæter Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |
66 | 76 | ▲10 | - | TT | FOSS Tobias Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |
67 | 80 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |
68 | 31 | ▼37 | - | Sprint | 21 | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||
69 | 81 | ▲12 | - | GC | 21 | 3:14 3:14 | .. | |||
70 | 82 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias Heizomat Rad-Net | 19 | Heizomat Rad-Net | 6:17 6:17 | .. | |
71 | 84 | ▲13 | - | GC | REUTTER Sven Heizomat Rad-Net | 21 | Heizomat Rad-Net | 7:42 7:42 | .. | |
72 | 85 | ▲13 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 7:42 | .. | |||
73 | 87 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | HARDAHL Anders Team ColoQuick | 21 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 7:42 | .. | |
74 | 88 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | LYHNE Daniel Team ColoQuick | 22 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 7:42 | .. | |
75 | 89 | ▲14 | - | Climber | KAMP Alexander Team Virtu Cycling | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 7:42 | .. | |
76 | 83 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 23 | 8:51 8:51 | .. | |||
77 | 72 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | 9:11 9:11 | .. | |
78 | 74 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 9:11 | .. | |
79 | 17 | ▼62 | - | Sprint | 21 | 10:23 10:23 | .. | |||
80 | 47 | ▼33 | - | Classic | 21 | 10:35 10:35 | .. | |||
81 | 86 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | TULNER Rens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 20 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 10:43 10:43 | .. | |
82 | 29 | ▼53 | - | Sprint | 21 | 10:49 10:49 | .. | |||
83 | 45 | ▼38 | - | Classic | MEEUS Jordi SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 10:49 | .. | |
84 | 67 | ▼17 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 10:49 | .. | |||
85 | 69 | ▼16 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 10:49 | .. | |||
86 | 92 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | 11:05 11:05 | .. | |
87 | 23 | ▼64 | - | Sprint | 22 | 11:47 11:47 | .. | |||
88 | 65 | ▼23 | - | Sprint | 24 | 11:56 11:56 | .. | |||
89 | 95 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Heizomat Rad-Net | 20 | Heizomat Rad-Net | 11:59 11:59 | .. | |
90 | 97 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 24 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 13:05 13:05 | .. | |
91 | 98 | ▲7 | - | Climber | 20 | 13:10 13:10 | .. | |||
92 | 93 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 19 | 13:38 13:38 | .. | |||
93 | 94 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 13:38 | .. | |||
94 | 99 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 21 | 14:36 14:36 | .. | |||
95 | 100 | ▲5 | - | GC | 20 | 14:47 14:47 | .. | |||
96 | 102 | ▲6 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 14:47 | .. | |||
97 | 101 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 21 | 14:56 14:56 | .. | |||
98 | 105 | ▲7 | - | GC | 19 | 19:18 19:18 | .. | |||
99 | 90 | ▼9 | - | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 19:25 19:25 | .. | |
100 | 91 | ▼9 | - | TT | JÜRß Malte LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 19:50 19:50 | .. | |
101 | 96 | ▼5 | - | Classic | 21 | 23:31 23:31 | .. | |||
102 | 106 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 24 | 28:20 28:20 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | 21 | 32 | +5 | |||
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | 23 | 22 | +10 | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 29 | Team Coop | 11 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 7 | - | |||
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | 32 | 5 | - | |||
6 | 6 | - | - | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | - | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 5 | +2 | |
8 | - | - | Sprint | VEYHE Torkil Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | 3 | +3 | ||
9 | - | - | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 3 | +3 | ||
10 | - | - | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | 3 | +3 | ||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | BIBBY Ian JLT Condor | 31 | JLT Condor | 3 | - | |
12 | - | - | GC | TREUBEL Pascal Heizomat Rad-Net | 21 | Heizomat Rad-Net | 2 | +2 | ||
13 | 10 | ▼3 | - | TT | KRASILNIKAU Andrei Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 28 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 2 | - | |
14 | - | - | Sprint | HARDAHL Anders Team ColoQuick | 21 | Team ColoQuick | 2 | +2 | ||
15 | 9 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | 2 | - | |
16 | - | - | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | 1 | +1 | ||
17 | - | - | TT | 28 | 1 | +1 | ||||
18 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:21 March 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45.81 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:138 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:27
- Vert. meters:991
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: